Log In

Team Overview: Gregg's)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Amara Edwards Single Speed Women 11 / 13
Carol Johnson Women 50+ 7 / 17

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Carol Johnson Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 13

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Carol Johnson Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 12

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Carol Johnson Women 50+ 8 / 11

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Amara Edwards SS 4 / 4
Amara Edwards MOMS 8 / 10

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Carol Johnson Master Women 40+ 7 / 17

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Carol Johnson Master Women 40+ 6 / 16

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Carol Johnson Women MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 10

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Carol Johnson Master Women 40+ 5 / 21

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Carol Johnson Master Women 40+ 7 / 21

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Carol Johnson Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 4 / 11

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Carol Johnson Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 10

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Carol Johnson Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 9

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Miranda Scott Junior Girls 2001-2002 3 / 4

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Miranda Scott Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 5

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Emily Huebner Cat. 3 Women 17 / 17
Stacey Glluffre Single Speed Women 4 / 4

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Stacey Glluffre Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Emily Huebner Cat. 3 Women 6 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Emily Huebner Women Cat 3 Elite 3 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Emily Huebner Cat. 3 Women 1 / 20

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Stacey Glluffre Single Speed Women 7 / 7

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Carolyn Carlstrom Cat. 3 Women 17 / 22

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Emily Huebner Women W 3 1 / 15

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Emily Huebner Cat. 3 Women 2 / 25
Tamara Edwards Single Speed Women 5 / 8

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Tamara Edwards Single Speed Women 5 / 8
Stacey Glluffre Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Emily Huebner Cat. 3 Women 9 / 27

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Whitney Anderson Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Carol Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 4 / 11

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Carol Johnson Master Wm123 4 / 9
Whitney Anderson Wm 3 3 / 15

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Carol Johnson Master Wm123 6 / 14

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Carol Johnson MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 22

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Carol Johnson MstrWm123 1 / 4

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Carol Johnson Master Wm123 6 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Whitney Anderson Women Cat 3 6 / 16
Carol Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 16

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Carol Johnson MASTER WOMEN 35+ 22 / 23

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Whitney Anderson Wm 3 12 / 19
Katherine Reinhart Wm 3 19 / 19

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Carol Johnson Master Wm123 5 / 16

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

John Carrica CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 50

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 3 / 10
Amara Boursaw Women 3 10 / 10
Carol Johnson Master Wm 2 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 2 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 5 / 18
Carrie Eller Women 3 10 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 4 / 16
Amara Edwards Women 3 11 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 3 / 18
Carol Johnson Master Wm 4 / 10

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 5 / 25
Carrie Eller Women 3 18 / 25
Amara Edwards Women 3 20 / 25

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women 3 2 / 21
Carrie Eller Women 3 6 / 21
Amara Edwards Women 3 19 / 21

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Janine Cannella CAT 4 WOMEN 39 / 45

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Tamara Donnelly Women3 4 / 25
Andrew Lynch Master Men4 35+ 40 / 86
John Carrica Master Men4 35+ 78 / 86

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

John Carrica CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 73 / 91

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Robin Fay Cat 4 Men 28 / 61
Marcus Williams Cat 4 Men 30 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Marcus Williams Cat 4 Men 20 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Marcus Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Robin Fay Cat 4 Men 28 / 67
Marcus Williams Cat 4 Men 31 / 67

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Marcus Williams Cat 4 Men 36 / 50

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Robin Fay Cat 4 Men 33 / 77
Marcus Williams Cat 4 Men 54 / 77

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 41 / 57

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 44

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 36

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 31 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Jeremy Mckinley MstrMen3 35+ 48 / 50

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Carrie Eller Women 3 16 / 17

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Jeremy Mckinley Masters Men 3 35 / 71