Log In

Team Overview: MOTOFISH RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Greg Sweney Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 27

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 11

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 10

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Kristina Spranger Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 10
Nigel Newby-house Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 25 / 33

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Travis Fulton Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 32 / 39
Nigel Newby-house Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 28

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Hudson Questad Junior Boys 6-9 11 / 12
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 19

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Hudson Questad Junior Boys 6-9 9 / 12
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 19 / 21
Kristina Spranger Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 33

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Hudson Questad Junior Boys 6-9 11 / 12
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 21 / 21
Kristina Spranger Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 8
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 34

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Kristina Spranger Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 4 / 11
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 36

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Hudson Questad Junior Boys 6-9 7 / 8
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 29
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 20
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 31

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Corinne Alef Cat. 3 Women 3 / 8
Sarah Bender Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 25
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 39

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Corinne Alef Cat. 3 Women 3 / 14
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 18
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 37
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 37
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 7

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Kristina Spranger Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 1 / 14
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 10 / 19

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Corinne Alef Cat. 3 Women 6 / 22
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 39
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 25 / 26
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 48
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 15 / 15
Jason Gearhart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 42

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Sarah Bender Master Women 35+ 3 / 10
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 3 / 10
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 38
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 22 / 27
Corinne Alef Cat. 3 Women 8 / 19
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 46 / 48
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Sarah Bender Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 26
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 26
Kristina Spranger Master Women 40+ 13 / 18

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

John D. gold Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 55
Julie Gold Women 45+ 4 / 17
Kristina Spranger Women 35+ 6 / 8
Corinne Alef Cat 3 Women 10 / 13

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Hudson Questad Junior Boys 6-9 5 / 5
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 28
Tyler Questad Junior Boys 10-12 23 / 24
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 10

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Calvin Spranger Men Non-Championship 3044 35 / 126

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Kristina Spranger Women Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 4
Clive Pursehouse Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 7
Greg Sweney Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 10
Calvin Spranger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 13 2014)

Joel Liefke Master Men B 40+ 9 / 16

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 10
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 9
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 22

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Joe Spranger Men Junior 9-12 yr Open 9 / 14

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 3 / 13
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 31

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Kristina Spranger Women Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 4
Calvin Spranger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Joe Spranger Men Junior 9-12 yr. Open 5 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 3 / 10
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 21
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 26

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Kristina Spranger Women Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 4
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 6 / 9

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 10 / 18
Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 13 / 18
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 71
Jeff Woerner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 71
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 71
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 62 / 71
Joe Spranger Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 1 / 39
Jaden Soja Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 5 / 39
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4 Men 48 / 107
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 29
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 64
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 64
Jason Gearhart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 60 / 77

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 3 / 39
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 6 / 12
Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 8 / 12
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 37
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 37
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 37
Jaden Soja Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 1 / 34
Joe Spranger Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 7 / 34
Tyler Questad Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 26 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4 Men 45 / 78
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 22
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 41
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 41
Ethan Willems Junior Boys 2001-2002 6 / 10
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 70
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 70

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 10
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 38

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 13 / 42
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 7 / 11
Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 8 / 11
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 62
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 62
Joe Spranger Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 1 / 32
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4 Men 72 / 75
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 23
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 42
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 42
Ethan Willems Junior Boys 2001-2002 7 / 12
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 72
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 72
Jason Gearhart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 72

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Clive Pursehouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 6 / 11
Kristina Spranger Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 10
Erin Alving Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Calvin Spranger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Joe Spranger Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 1 / 16
Tyler Questad Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 11 / 16
Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 8 / 15
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 33
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 33
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 38
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 38
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 30
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Corinne Meaney Cat. 4 Women 4 / 30
Carisa Kimble Cat. 4 Women 6 / 30
Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 5 / 13
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 9 / 13
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 51
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 51
Jaden Soja Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 1 / 18
Joe Spranger Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 2 / 18
Tyler Questad Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 12 / 18
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4 Men 72 / 74
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 17
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 46 / 48
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 15 / 22
Ethan Willems Junior Boys 2001-2002 10 / 13
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 70
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 70
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 70
Jason Gearhart Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 70
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Men 37 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Corinne Meaney Cat. 4 Women 7 / 40
Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 6 / 9
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 7 / 9
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 49
Joe Spranger Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 1 / 16
Jaden Soja Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 3 / 16
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 22
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 46

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ethan Willems Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 10
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 5 / 12
Corinne Meaney Cat. 4 Women 2 / 16
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 32
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 32
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 7
Shannon Cumming Beginning Women 17 / 17
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 37
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 37
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 37
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 37

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Randy Manion Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 8

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 40
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 40
Sarah Bender Single Speed Women 9 / 12
Corinne Meaney Cat. 4 Women 9 / 34
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 70
Brent Willems Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 70
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 70
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 70
Jason Gearhart Cat. 4 Men 57 / 78
Joel Liefke Single Speed Men 50 / 51
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 47
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 47

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Greg Sweney Men W&D Retailers 16 / 35
Sean Mcgraw Men W&D Retailers 22 / 35

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Christine Soja Master Women 35+ 7 / 14
Kristina Spranger Master Women 35+ 14 / 14
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 53
Sarah Bender Single Speed Women 5 / 14
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 22
Corinne Meaney Beginning Women 3 / 30
Shannon Cumming Beginning Women 28 / 30
Greg Sweney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 60
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 65 / 89
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 89
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 79 / 89
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 88 / 89
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 35 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Erin Alving Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 6
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 18
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 23 / 44
Mat Questad Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 41 / 44
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 1 / 7
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 8
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 14

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 14 / 32
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 29
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 1 / 6
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 13
Erin Alving Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Jack Spranger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 4 / 13
Calvin Spranger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 7 / 16
Erin Alving Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Randy Manion Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 11 / 29
Clive Pursehouse Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 19 / 29
Kristina Spranger Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 13

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 23
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 21 / 52
Brent Willems Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 27 / 52
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 14
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 7

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Randy Manion Men 3 M 35+ 3 / 4
Jenni Gaertner Women 1-2 W 1 / 5

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Joe Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 20 / 46
Sean Horita Single Speed Men 94 / 101
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Women 20 / 52
Jenni Gaertner Cat. 1/2 Women 19 / 20
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 116
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 39 / 116
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 116
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 83 / 116
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 160 / 161
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 75
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 75
Jeff Woerner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 75
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 74 / 75
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women W Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women W Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women W Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Julie Kelsey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 3
Jenni Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 10

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Erin Alving Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 32
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 32
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 19 / 47
Brent Willems Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 21 / 47
Mat Questad Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 29 / 47
Michael Pruitt Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 38 / 47
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 15
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 14

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Women 13 / 36
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 58
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 58
Joe Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 16 / 36
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 17
Jenni Gaertner Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 16
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 10 / 109
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 95
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 95
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 95
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 75 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Women 13 / 37
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 58 / 65
Joe Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 15 / 36
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28
Jenni Gaertner Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 16
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 13 / 118
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 107
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 107

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Kristina Spranger Women W4 35+ 6 / 14
Jack Spranger Men Jr 10-12 2 / 6
Randy Manion Men M 3 35+ 4 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 15
Sarah Bender Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 10 / 16
Erin Alving Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 15 / 16
Mike Lents Single Speed Men 28 / 30
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 38
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 38
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 17
Rachel Scheiner Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 18
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 16
Andy Campbell Cat. 4/5 Men 89 / 89
Douglas Wilcox Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 9 / 56
Brent Willems Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 23 / 57
Travis Fulton Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 24 / 57
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 29 / 57
Mat Questad Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 45 / 57

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 3

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Joe Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 19 / 24
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 35
Joel Liefke Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 76
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 76
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 76
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 44 / 76
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 76
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 52
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 24 / 83
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 24

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 1

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 36
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Women 37 / 39
Sarah Bender Master Women 35+ 10 / 17
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 69
Joe Spranger Junior Boys 2002-2004 10 / 33
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 21
Jenni Gaertner Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 16
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 115 / 116
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 98
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 98
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 75 / 98

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 11 / 69
Brent Hermanson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 46 / 69
Mat Questad Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 66 / 69
Andy Campbell Cat. 4/5 Men 11 / 98
Sarah Bender Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 11
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 49
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 49
Kristina Spranger Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 21
Douglas Wilcox Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 3 / 61
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 20
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 16

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Jenni Gaertner UCI Elite Women 24 / 46

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Andy Campbell Men Cat 4/5 37 / 81
Mat Questad Men Cat 4/5 58 / 81
Clive Pursehouse Men Cat 3 30+ 21 / 42
Randy Manion Men Cat 3 40+ 14 / 83
Christopher Cumming Men Cat 3 40+ 22 / 83
Greg Sweney Men Cat 3 40+ 52 / 83
Nigel Newby-house Men 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Hermanson Brent Men 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 81
Sarah Bender Women 30+ 20 / 20
Calvin Spranger Men 30+ 8 / 40

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women UCI Elite 12 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 38
Derek Wilkerson Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 38
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 2 / 19
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 69
Clive Pursehouse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 69
Christopher Cumming Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 69
Calvin Spranger Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
Kristina Spranger Beginning Women 1 / 28
Jenni Gaertner Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 22
Andy Campbell Cat. 4 Men 8 / 106
Nigel Newby-house Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 32 / 87
Travis Fulton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 87
Mat Questad Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 66 / 87

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women Master Finals 35-39 6 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 6 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Jenni Gaertner Women Single Speed 6 / 13

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Christopher Cumming Men Cat B 69 / 75

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Calvin Spranger Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Nigel Newby-house Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 42
Jack Spranger Mixed Junior 6-9 2 / 15
Joe Spranger Mixed Junior 6-9 10 / 15
Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Greg Sweney Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 20

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 17 / 34
Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 26 / 34
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 31 / 34
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 34 / 34
Andy Campbell Men 4 20 / 46
Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 17
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 11 / 20
Joe Spranger Jr 6-9 3 / 10
Travis Fulton Master Men4 35+ 16 / 61
Brent Willems Master Men4 35+ 35 / 61

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Jeff Woerner Master Men3 35+ 8 / 30
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 21 / 30
Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 23 / 30
Andy Campbell Men 4 29 / 60

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Jack Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 7 / 29
Joe Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 18 / 29
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 121
Brent Hermanson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 101 / 121
Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 24
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 67
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 67
Mark Bender CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 66 / 67

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 20 / 30
Andy Campbell Men 4 29 / 68
Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 18
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 8 / 19
Joe Spranger Jr 6-9 4 / 15
Nigel Newby-house Master Men4 35+ 50 / 59

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Mike Lents Men Singlespeed 34 / 37
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 8 / 13
Andy Campbell Men Cat 4 24 / 55
Calvin Spranger Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 6 / 16
Travis Fulton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 54
Brent Willems Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 54
Brent Hermanson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 54
Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Joe Spranger Mixed Youth 6-9 2 / 5
Mark Bender Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Clive Pursehouse Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Jeff Woerner Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 33

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Andy Campbell CAT 4 MEN 21 / 66
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 33
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 33
Jenni Gaertner SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 10
Jenni Gaertner CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 10
Gywnn Junkin BEGINNERS - WOMEN 10 / 17

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Jack Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 9 / 24
Joe Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 17 / 24
Andy Campbell CAT 4 MEN 61 / 91
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 91
Nigel Newby-house CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 91
Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 29
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 62
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 62
Jenni Gaertner SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 18
Jenni Gaertner CAT 1/2 WOMEN 1 / 11

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 1

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 27 / 34
Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 24
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 8 / 15
Joe Spranger Jr 6-9 2 / 10

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 47

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Pro/Cat 1 30 / 46

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Sarah Bender MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 19
Jack Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 5 / 20
Joe Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 10 / 20
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 98
Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 27
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 74
Greg Sweney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 74
Christopher Cumming CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 74
Mark Bender CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 68 / 74
Jenni Gaertner CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 20

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 19
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 15 / 30
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 17 / 30
Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 22 / 30
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 7 / 13

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Jack Spranger JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 8 / 20
Andy Campbell CAT 4 MEN 31 / 101
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 106
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 67
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 67
Calvin Spranger Cat 1/2 35+ Men 11 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Pro/Cat 1 19 / 31

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Pro/Cat 1 17 / 30

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jenni Gaertner Women Elite 47 / 46

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Jeff Woerner Master Men3 35+ 9 / 37
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 15 / 37
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 18 / 37
Mark Bender Master Men3 35+ 30 / 37
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 34 / 37
Andy Campbell Men 4 85 / 91
Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 21

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Elise Wright CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 28
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 85
Greg Sweney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 71
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 71
Christopher Cumming CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 71
Jenni Gaertner CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 10
Derek Wilkerson CAT 1/2 MEN 10 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Jack Spranger JrBoy 1012 5 / 13

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Bender Master Men 4 35+ 8 / 41
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 3 / 18
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 8 / 18
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 13 / 18
Calvin Spranger Master Men 1/2 35+ 11 / 21
Clive Pursehouse Master Men 3 35+ 26 / 29
Greg Sweney Master Men 3 35+ 29 / 29
Sarah Bender Master Wm 1 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 1 / 20
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 6 / 20
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 3 / 55
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 29 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 17
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 1 / 24
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 8 / 24
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 19 / 24
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 4 / 53
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 16 / 53
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 27 / 77
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 41 / 77
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 47 / 77
Sean Horita Master Men3 35+ 72 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 22
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10-12 13 / 24
Erik Hundley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 99
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 99
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 99

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Calvin Spranger Master Men1/2 35+ 11 / 21
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 4 / 23
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 6 / 23
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 16 / 23
Elise Wright Women4 5 / 23
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 4 / 71
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 14 / 71
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 6 / 74
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 17 / 74
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 41 / 74
Sean Horita Master Men3 35+ 71 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 46
Calvin Spranger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 20
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10-12 8 / 17
Elise Wright CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 32
Erik Hundley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 79
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 2 / 20
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 5 / 20
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 13 / 20
Sarah Bender Master Wm 1 / 10
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 5 / 43
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 19 / 43
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 7 / 28
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 23 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 52
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10-12 9 / 25
Erik Hundley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 83
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 83
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Gideon Bender JrBoy1012 2 / 24
Titus Bender JrBoy1012 8 / 24
Jack Spranger JrBoy1012 15 / 24
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 14 / 87
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 19 / 87
Calvin Spranger Master Men3 35+ 1 / 36
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 6 / 36
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 20 / 36

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Gideon Bender JrBoy1012 3 / 25
Titus Bender JrBoy1012 8 / 25
Jack Spranger JrBoy1012 15 / 25
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 9 / 67
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 18 / 67
Calvin Spranger Master Men3 35+ 1 / 38
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 4 / 38
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 13 / 38

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Christopher Cumming CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 49
Greg Sweney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 49
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 49
Calvin Spranger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 49
Elise Wright CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 45
Erik Hundley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 81
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 81
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 1012 23 / 23

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1012 3 / 21
Titus Bender Junior Boys 1012 6 / 21
Jack Spranger Junior Boys 1012 13 / 21
Elise Wright Women4 10 / 38
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 7 / 86
Mark Bender Master Men4 35+ 41 / 86
Travis Fulton Master Men4 35+ 43 / 86
Calvin Spranger Master Men3 35+ 1 / 42
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 4 / 42
Christopher Cumming Master Men3 35+ 18 / 42
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 32 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Calvin Spranger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 65
Greg Sweney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 65
Clive Pursehouse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 65
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 72
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 72
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10 12 16 / 27

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Sean Horita SingleSpeed 61 / 73
Erik Hundley Men 4 35+ 16 / 62
Calvin Spranger Men 3 35+ 6 / 67
Clive Pursehouse Men 3 35+ 61 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Calvin Spranger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 72
Greg Sweney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 72
Sarah Bender MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 14
Erik Hundley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 91
Mark Bender CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 91
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 91
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Cynthia Freed Master Women 6 / 8
Erik Hundley Master Men4 35+ 5 / 42
Greg Sweney Master Men3 35+ 9 / 29
Clive Pursehouse Master Men3 35+ 22 / 29

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Cynthia Freed CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 9

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 79
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 13 / 79
Christopher Cumming Mstr4Men35+ 71 / 79

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Calvin Spranger Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 74
Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 74
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 74
Brian Carlson Mstr4Men35+ 35 / 74
Christopher Cumming Mstr4Men35+ 62 / 74

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Calvin Spranger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 54
Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10-12 25 / 29
Elise Wright CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 51
Clive Pursehouse CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 117
Sean Horita CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 117
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Calvin Spranger Mstr4Men35+ 1 / 78
Christopher Cumming Mstr4Men35+ 3 / 78
Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 78
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 15 / 78
Brian Carlson Mstr4Men35+ 53 / 78
Travis Fulton Mstr4Men35+ 66 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jack Spranger JR BOYS 10-12 14 / 17
Sabrina Hirsch CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 31
Calvin Spranger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 61
Greg Sweney CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 61
Clive Pursehouse CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 61
Travis Fulton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Sabring Hirsch Women4 28 / 30
Christopher Cumming Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 62
Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 62
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 62
Calvin Spranger Mstr4Men35+ 8 / 62

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Clive Pursehouse CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Christopher Cumming Mstr4Men35+ 1 / 88
Y Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 88
Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 88
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 88
Sean Horita Mstr4Men35+ 36 / 88
Sabring Hirsch Women4 38 / 38

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 4 / 82
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 13 / 82
Travis Fulton Mstr4Men35+ 44 / 82

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Calvin Spranger Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 71
Clive Pursehouse Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 71
Jack Spranger Jr Boys 10-12 21 / 23
Sabrina Hirsch Cat 4 Women 7 / 36

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Greg Sweney Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 84
Calvin Spranger Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 84
Clive Pursehouse Mstr4Men35+ 10 / 84
Brian Carlson Mstr4Men35+ 28 / 84
Travis Fulton Mstr4Men35+ 52 / 84
Jack Spranger JrDevlp 35 / 74

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Clive Pursehouse Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 74
Jack Spranger Jr Boys 10-12 20 / 26

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Calvin Spranger Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 61
Travis Fulton Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 61
Clive Pursehouse Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 61
Jack Spranger Jr Boys 10-12 16 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Calvin Spranger 58
Clive Pursehouse 58
Greg Sweney 40
Jack Spranger 37
Kristina Spranger 36
Nigel Newby-house 36
Jenni Gaertner 32
Christopher Cumming 27
Travis Fulton 26
Joe Spranger 22
Mat Questad 22
Randy Manion 20
Mark Bender 18
Andy Campbell 17
Erik Hundley 13
Sarah Bender 13
Tyler Questad 11
Brent Willems 11
Joel Liefke 11
Jeff Woerner 10
Sean Horita 10
Brent Hermanson 9
Titus Bender 8
Gideon Bender 8
Elise Wright 6
Carisa Kimble 6
Erin Alving 6
Christine Soja 6
Sean Mcgraw 6
Corinne Alef 5
Hudson Questad 5
Jason Gearhart 5
Corinne Meaney 5
Ethan Willems 4
Jaden Soja 4
Douglas Wilcox 3
Jason Cemanski 3
Brian Carlson 3
Sean Horita 2
Cynthia Freed 2
Sabrina Hirsch 2
Sabring Hirsch 2
Mike Lents 2
Derek Wilkerson 2
Shannon Cumming 2
John D. gold 1
Julie Gold 1
Hermanson Brent 1
Gywnn Junkin 1
Julie Kelsey 1
Rachel Scheiner 1
Y 1
Michael Pruitt 1