Log In

Team Overview: Second Ascent

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Aaron Turner Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 29

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Aaron Turner Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 27

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Aaron Turner Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 27

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 38

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Dightman Brett Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 41
Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 34

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 36

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Dightman Brett Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 36
Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 36

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Dightman Brett Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 42

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Dightman Brett Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 33

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Isaac Gmazel Single Speed Men - 45 Min 16 / 80
Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 71
Mark Young Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 71
Denver Turner Junior Boys 1999-2000 8 / 14

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Mark Young Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 70

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Gabriel Grant Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 17

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Gabriel Grant Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Gabriel Grant Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 7

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Carsten Belanich Mens 4/5 5 / 27

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 29

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Carsten Belanich Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 7 / 76

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 23

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Carsten Belanich Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 23

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Denver Turner Junior Boys 2000-2001 11 / 22
Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 75

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Carsten Belanich Men CAT 4/5 8 / 74

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 32

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Aaron Turner Men M 3 35+ 13 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Aaron Turner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 38

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Dan Peterson Single Speed Men 15 / 75

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Carsten Croff Cat. 4 Men 31 / 106

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Logan Wetzel Men A 1 / 5

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Kevin Hansen Men 3 14 / 35

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Nathan Kiger SinglespeedWm 24 / 9
Kevin Hansen Men 3 17 / 27
Allen Butler Men 3 26 / 27

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Denver Turner JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 21
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 43 / 121
Anthony Dickson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 24
Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 67
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 44
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 44
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 26 / 55
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 27 / 55
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 32 / 103
Logan Wetzel CAT 1/2 MEN 4 / 27

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Carsten Croff Men 4 35 / 68
Nathan Kiger SinglespeedWm 22 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Dan Peterson Men B 4 / 26

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Marty Sparks Men Singlespeed 33 / 37
Allen Butler Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Kevin Hansen Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Mark Eamer Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 33

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 31
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 31
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 21 / 36
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 34 / 36

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 31 / 91
Anthony Dickson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 29
James Spies CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 29
Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 62
Matt Nuffort CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 62
Benjamin Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 62
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 44
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 7 / 40
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 40 / 40
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 82
Logan Wetzel CAT 1/2 MEN 2 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Allen Butler Men 3 27 / 39
Kevin Hansen (quiter) Men 3 32 / 39

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 34 / 96
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 48
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 48
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 10 / 49
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 25 / 49
Marty Sparks SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Carsten Croff Men 4 32 / 67
Allen Butler Men 3 9 / 31
Kevin Hansen (quiter) Men 3 31 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Logan Wetzel Men A 1 / 6
Nathan Kiger Master Men B 19 / 22

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Dan Peterson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 22
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 50
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 50
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 23 / 59
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 26 / 59
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 85
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 85
Alex Rohde SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Carsten Croff Men 4 45 / 91
Allen Butler Men 3 12 / 40
Kevin Hausen Men 3 16 / 40
Erin Stansbury Men 3 28 / 40
Marty Sparks Master Men4 45+ 8 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Denver Turner JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 10 / 24
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 32 / 88
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 48
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 48
Allen Butler CAT 3 MEN 7 / 48
Kevin Hansen CAT 3 MEN 24 / 48
Erin Stansbury CAT 3 MEN 45 / 48
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 86
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 86
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

James O'Brien MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 23
Martin Senryrik MstrMen1/2 45+ 8 / 11
Rick Birdsey MstrMen4 35+ 6 / 29
Benji Perin Men 1/2 3 / 6
Allen Butler Men 3 5 / 29
Kevin Hanson Men 3 16 / 29

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Benji Perin Men 1/2 10 / 17
Gabriel Grant Master Men 1/2 35+ 10 / 21
Kenton Berg SglSpd 20 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Allen Butler Men 3 14 / 31
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 20 / 29
Benji Perin Men 1/2 5 / 19
Lea Stralka Women 1/2 7 / 11
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 29 / 39
James O'Brien Master Men3 45+ 37 / 39
Jason Dudek Master Men3 35+ 16 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Kevin Hansen Men 3 57 / 73
Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 4 / 26
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 21 / 26
Allen Butler Men 4 3 / 62
Lea Stralka Women 1/2 4 / 11
Aaron Turner Master Men3 35+ 33 / 77
Jason Dudek Master Men3 35+ 50 / 77
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 58 / 77
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 59 / 77
Ric Cohrane Master Men3 35+ 66 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 96
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 96
Alex Rohde SINGLE SPEED MEN 52 / 96
Marty Sparks SINGLE SPEED MEN 79 / 96
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 87 / 96
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 22
Aaron Turner CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 22
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 21
Dyame Lemming CAT 4 MEN 118 / 118
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 44
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 44
Luis Vargas CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 99
Benji Perin CAT 1/2 MEN 14 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 9 / 11

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 7 / 45
Ben Smith Singlespeed 17 / 45
Alex Rohde Singlespeed 25 / 45
Kenton Berg Singlespeed 35 / 45
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 37 / 45
Allen Butler Men 4 1 / 70
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 26 / 39
Aaron Turner Master Men3 35+ 2 / 74
Jason Dudek Master Men3 35+ 24 / 74
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 56 / 74
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 57 / 74
Ric Cohrane Master Men3 35+ 65 / 74
Martin Senkyrik Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 20

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Logan Wetzel Men A 6 / 13
Jim Orien Master Men B 11 / 14

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 46
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 68
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 68
Dyame Lemming CAT 4 MEN 23 / 77
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 31 / 77
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 30
Benji Perin CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 7 / 28
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 24 / 28
Kenton Berg Singlespeed 28 / 28
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 16 / 16
Lea Stralka Women 1/2 8 / 9
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 23 / 30
Aaron Turner Master Men3 35+ 5 / 28
Jason Dudek Master Men3 35+ 12 / 28
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 14 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 52
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 81
Kenton Berg SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 81
Marty Sparks SINGLE SPEED MEN 63 / 81
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 18
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 47
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 47
Luis Vargas CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 5 / 16
Benji Perin Men 1/2 9 / 16
Allen Butler Men 4 4 / 87
Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 5 / 42
Kenton Berg Singlespeed 10 / 42
Ben Smith Singlespeed 13 / 42
Lea Stralka Women 1/2 6 / 14
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 21 / 36
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 25 / 39
James O'brian Master Men3 45+ 26 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

David Salo Master Men1/2 35+ 20 / 32
Gabriel Grant Master Men1/2 35+ 21 / 32
Benji Perin Men 1/2 7 / 28
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 23 / 28
Allen Butler Men 4 5 / 81
Carston Croff Men 4 15 / 81
Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 7 / 45
Martin Senkyrik Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 25
Ric Cohrane Master Men3 35+ 3 / 38
Aaron Turner Master Men3 35+ 8 / 38
Matt Nuffort Master Men3 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 29 / 39

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Logan Wetzel Men A 2 / 10

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 71
Kenton Berg SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 71
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 71
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 20
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 33 / 89
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 45
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 45
Denver Turner JR BOYS 1012 21 / 23
Benji Perin CAT 1/2 MEN 11 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Gabriel Grant Master Men1/2 35+ 10 / 25
David Salo Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 25
Kevin Hansen Men 3 16 / 42
Kenton Berg Singlespeed 10 / 46
Alex Rohde Singlespeed 38 / 46
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 41 / 46
Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 45 / 46
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 4 / 16
Benji Perin Men 1/2 9 / 16
Allen Butler Men 4 22 / 82
Carston Croff Men 4 43 / 82
Lea Stralka Women 1/2 5 / 16
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 29 / 45
David James Master Men3 45+ 45 / 45
Ric Cohrane Master Men3 35+ 6 / 42
Jason Dudek Master Men3 35+ 37 / 42
Martin Senkyrik Master Men1/2 45+ 11 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 65
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 77
Jiri Senkyrik Cat 3 Men 5 / 57
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 45
Aaron Turner CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 45
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 19

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 Elite 24 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Dan Peterson SingleSpeed 18 / 73
Kenton Berg SingleSpeed 26 / 73
Kevin Hansen Men 3 20 / 61
Logan Wetzel Men Elite 18 / 48

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 72
Matt Nuffort CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 72
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 61
Alex Rohde SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 61
Benjamin Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 61
Kenton Berg SINGLE SPEED MEN 54 / 61
Aaron Turner CAT 3 MEN 8 / 46
Jiri Senkyrik CAT 3 MEN 12 / 46
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 24
David Salo CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 24
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 14
Benji Perin CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 13

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Kenton Berg SglSpd 6 / 26
Denver Turner Junior Boys 9/12 2 / 11
Benji Perin Men 1/2 3 / 5
Aaron Turner Men 3 8 / 23
David Salo Master Men1/2 35+ 5 / 10
Ric Cochrane Master Men3 35+ 27 / 29

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Marty Sparks SINGLESPEED MEN 26 / 30
Gabriel Grant ELITE MEN 7 / 15
Benji Perin ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Doug Reid ELITE MEN 12 / 15

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Marty Sparks Singlespeed 41 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Dave Davis Cat B 16 / 75
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 49 / 51

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 47
Jim O'Brien MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 44
Chris Mahan (168) MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 44
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 9 / 10
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 24 / 27
Doug Reid Men 1/2 17 / 18
Christopher Fast Mstr4Men35+ 4 / 79
Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 79

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 40
Ben Smith SglSpd 12 / 34
Alex Rohde SglSpd 19 / 34
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 44
David James MstrMen3 45+ 33 / 44
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 8 / 9
James Johnson Mstr1/2Men35+ 20 / 32
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 30 / 32
Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 3 / 74

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

James Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 10 / 12
Jason Dudek Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 8 / 19
Anthony Dickson Men Single Speed 4 / 12
Chris Fast Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 3 / 26
Forrest Murphy Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 16 / 26

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 54
Ric Cochrane CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 54
Edward Rosenberg CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 54
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 30
David Salo CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 30
Edward Rosenberg CAT 4 MEN 86 / 128
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 20
Kenton Berg Singlespeed Men 6 / 68
Anthony Dickson Singlespeed Men 10 / 68
Benjamin Smith Singlespeed Men 26 / 68
Alex Rohde Singlespeed Men 40 / 68
Marty Sparks Singlespeed Men 50 / 68
Dan Peterson Singlespeed Men 66 / 68
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 27
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 37
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Dave Davis Category A 25 / 56

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 39
Dave Davis Men 3 1 / 39
Ben Smith SglSpd 9 / 47
Alex Rohde SglSpd 17 / 47
Kenton Berg SglSpd 22 / 47
Marty Sparks SglSpd 32 / 47
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 36
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 14
James Johnson Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 28
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 23 / 28
Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 53
Kenton Berg SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 53
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 53
Alex Rohde SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 53
Jiri Senkyrik CAT 3 MEN 4 / 39
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 17
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 28 / 57
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 24
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 20
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 24

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 43
Dave Davis Men 3 4 / 38
Kenton Berg SglSpd 7 / 26
Alex Rohde SglSpd 11 / 26
Marty Sparks SglSpd 21 / 26
Jim O'Brien MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 40
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 35 / 40
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 10
Doug Reid Men 1/2 4 / 14
Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 4 / 62

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 36
Kenton Berg SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 36
Martin Senkyrik CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 8
Gabriel Grant CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 16
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 28
Carsten Croff CAT 4 MEN 19 / 52

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 88
Jim O'Brien MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 45
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 40 / 45
Kenton Berg SglSpd 7 / 50
Ben Smith SglSpd 9 / 50
Anthony Dickson SglSpd 43 / 50
Marty Sparks Mstr4Men45+ 29 / 55
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 8 / 18
Doug Reid Men 1/2 3 / 23
David Salo Mstr1/2Men35+ 26 / 34
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 32 / 34
Ric Cochrane Men 3 24 / 43
Dave Davis Men 3 39 / 43
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Christopher Fast Mstr4Men35+ 2 / 82
Matt Nuffort Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 82
Mark Wistrom Mstr4Men35+ 67 / 82
Jim O'Brien MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 43
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 41 / 43
Kenton Berg SglSpd 7 / 49
Alex Rohde SglSpd 27 / 49
Martin Senkyrik Mstr1/2Men45+ 4 / 12
James Johnson Mstr1/2Men35+ 26 / 32
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 31 / 32
Dave Davis Men 3 3 / 36
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 58
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 44 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Jim O'Brien Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 37
Edward Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 48 / 48
Christopher Fast Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 71
Gabriel Grant Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
David Salo Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 29
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 44
Ric Cochrane Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 44
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 4 / 50

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Dan Peterson Masters 35+ A 4 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Evergreen Park (Sep 26 2010)

Martin Senkyrik Master Men 45+ 1/2 6 / 13

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Anthony Dickson SglSpd 6 / 47
Kenton Berg SglSpd 9 / 47
Marty Sparks SglSpd 35 / 47
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 57
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 55 / 57
Christopher Fast Mstr4Men35+ 13 / 84
Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 36 / 43
Edward Rosenberg Cat 4 Men 71 / 72
Gabriel Grant Mstr1/2Men35+ 2 / 33
David Salo Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 33

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Martin Senkyrik Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 18
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 58
Ric Cochrane Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 58
Gabriel Grant Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 44
Kenton Berg Single Speed Men 8 / 50
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 9 / 50
Benjamin Smith Single Speed Men 18 / 50
Alex Rohde Single Speed Men 28 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Chris Mahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 65 / 76
Kenton Berg Single Speed 17 / 81
Dan Peterson Single Speed 23 / 81
Marty Sparks Single Speed 69 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Chris Mahan Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 35
Kevin Hansen Cat 3 Men 42 / 54
Martin Senkyrik Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 14
Christopher Fast Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 61
Edward Rosenberg Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 61
Gabriel Grant Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 29
David Salo Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 29
James Johnson Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 23 / 29
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 4 / 58
Kenton Berg Single Speed Men 12 / 58
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 47 / 58
Benjamin Smith Single Speed Men 49 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Marty Sparks Singlespeed 19 / 25
Kevin Hansen Men 3 9 / 19
Rob Mcdaniel Men 4 39 / 64
David Baldwin Men 4 42 / 64
Edward Rosenberg Men 4 51 / 64
David Salo Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 17
James Johnson Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 17
Chris Mahan Master Men3 45+ 8 / 17
Marty Sparks Master Men3 45+ 15 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Doug Reid Men Master 40-44 3 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Chris Mahan Men Master 45-49 81 / 113
Marty Sparks Men Master 45-49 82 / 113
Marty Sparks Men - SingleSpeed 83 / 105
Mike Rolcik Men - SingleSpeed 131 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Marty Sparks Men - B - 40-99 109 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Dan Peterson Singlespeed 21 / 76
Marty Sparks Singlespeed 49 / 76
Chris Mahan Master Men 45+ 51 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Nathan Kiger Masters 35+ 91 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Chris Mahan Master Men 45+ 58 / 106
Chris Seymour CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 75 / 87

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 44
James O'Brien MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 44
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 44
Alex Rohde Men SSP 15 / 35
Daniel Wren Men SSP 18 / 35
Benjamin Smith Men SSP 34 / 35
Martin Senkyrik MstrM 1/2 45+ 8 / 16
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 14 / 25
James Johnson MstrM 1/2 35+ 22 / 25
Aaron Turner MstrM 1/2 35+ 23 / 25
Gabriel Grant Men 3 3 / 122
Erin Stansbusy Men 3 81 / 122
Mick Woymarousay Men 3 97 / 122
Kevin Hansen Men 3 101 / 122

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 36
James O'Brien MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 36
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 36
David James MstrMen3 45+ 28 / 29
Benjamin Smith Men SSP 4 / 21
Alex Rohde Men SSP 10 / 21
Daniel Wren Men SSP 15 / 21
Martin Senkyrik MstrM 1/2 45+ 4 / 15
Gabriel Grant Men 3 7 / 38
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 13 / 23
Aaron Turner MstrM 1/2 35+ 14 / 23
James Johnson MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 23
Denver Turner Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 9 / 18

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Chris Mahan Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 31
Doug Reid Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 26
Gabriel Grant Cat 3 Men 2 / 54
Pete Girard Cat 3 Men 23 / 54
Erin Stansbury Cat 3 Men 39 / 54
David Baldwin Cat 4 Men 4 / 70
Martin Senkyrik Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 12
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 57
Jim O'Brien Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 57
James Spies Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 22
Aaron Turner Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 22
David Salo Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 22
Mark Young Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 22
Dan Peterson Single Speed Men 6 / 52
Patrick Monteith Single Speed Men 13 / 52
Benjamin Smith Single Speed Men 15 / 52
Alex Rohde Single Speed Men 22 / 52
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 38 / 52

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Dan Peterson MstrM 1/2 45+ 4 / 7
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 16
David James MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 15
Doug Reid Men SSP 2 / 10
Kenton Berg Men SSP 4 / 10
Doug Reid MstrM 1/2 35+ 1 / 13
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 8 / 13
James Johnson MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 13
Kentner Cottingham Cat 4 GrpA 2 / 16
Gabriel Grant Men 3 15 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Martin Senkyrik MstrM 1/2 45+ 12 / 14
David James MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 31
Kenton Berg Singlespeed Men 2 / 22
Daniel Wren Singlespeed Men 11 / 22
Benjamin Smith Singlespeed Men 22 / 22
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 30
Aaron Turner MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 30
James Johnson MstrM 1/2 35+ 23 / 30
Gabriel Grant Men 3 2 / 62
Kevin Hansen Men 3 55 / 62
Mick Woymarousay Men 3 57 / 62
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 38
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 38
James O'Brien MstrMen3 35+ 28 / 38
Denver Turner Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 7 / 20

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Patrick Monteith Singlespeed 67 / 136

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Benjamin Smith Men SSCXWC 24 / 213
Alex Rohde Men SSCXWC 60 / 213
Marty Sparks Men SSCXWC 115 / 213
Patrick Monteith Men SSCXWC 143 / 213
Dan Peterson Men SSCXWC 180 / 213

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Martin Senkyrik MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 32
Kenton Berg Men SSP 2 / 18
Daniel Wren Men SSP 7 / 18
Benjamin Smith Men SSP 17 / 18
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 26
Gabriel Grant Men 3 1 / 48
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 40
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 31 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Doug Reid Men 1/2 14 / 26
Gabriel Grant Men 3 8 / 61
Aaron Turner MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 29
James Johnson MstrM 1/2 35+ 28 / 29
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 52
Ric Cochrane MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 52
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 52
Nicholas Rhodes MstrMen3 35+ 50 / 52
Kentner Cottingham Cat 4 GrpB 6 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Dan Peterson MstrM 1/2 45+ 16 / 16
Martin Senkyrik MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 38
Kenton Berg Men SSP 2 / 34
Benjamin Smith Men SSP 5 / 34
Patrick Monteith Men SSP 14 / 34
Daniel Wren Men SSP 20 / 34
Alex Rohde Men SSP 23 / 34
Gabriel Grant Men 3 2 / 68
Erin Stansbusy Men 3 36 / 68
Mick Woymarousay Men 3 37 / 68
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 30
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 52
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 22 / 52
James O'Brien MstrMen3 35+ 50 / 52
Kentner Cottingham Cat 4 GrpB 4 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 50
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 50
Michal Woynarowski MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 50
James O'Brien MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 50
Martin Senkyrik MstrMen3 45+ 1 / 35
David James MstrMen3 45+ 33 / 35
Benjamin Smith Men SSP 9 / 30
Patrick Monteith Men SSP 11 / 30
Kenton Berg Men SSP 12 / 30
Daniel Wren Men SSP 13 / 30
Gabriel Grant Men 3 4 / 59
Kentner Cottingham Cat 4 GrpB 6 / 28
David Salo MstrM 1/2 35+ 8 / 25

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Martin Senkyrik Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 22
Chris Mahan Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 22
David Salo Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 20
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 28

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Martin Senkyrik Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 32
David James Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 32
Severin Skolrud Cat 3 Men 39 / 41
David Salo Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 20
James Johnson Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 20
Aaron Turner Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 20
Sean Curran Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 47
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 47
Mick Woynarowski Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 47
Jim O'Brien Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 47
Chris Mahan Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 47
Ben Smith Single Speed Men 7 / 44
Alex Rohde Single Speed Men 20 / 44
Dan Peterson Single Speed Men 22 / 44
Patrick Monteith Single Speed Men 23 / 44
Denver Turner Jr Boys 10-12 8 / 19

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 9
Gabriel Grant Cat 3 Men 2 / 16
Dan Wren Singlespeed Men 7 / 17
Kentner Cuttingham Cat4 Men 5 / 31

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

David James Men 3 45+ 26 / 36
Martin Senkyrik Men 3 45+ 30 / 36
Chris Seymour Cat 4A 20 / 32
Jeremy Cottle Cat 4A 25 / 32
Dan Peterson Singlespeed Men 14 / 36
Daniel Wren Singlespeed Men 16 / 36
Benjamin Smith Singlespeed Men 36 / 36
David Salo Men 1/2 35+ 8 / 36
James Johnson Men 1/2 35+ 23 / 36
Erin Stansbusy Men 3 28 / 57
Kevin Hansen Men 3 47 / 57
Sean Curran MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 50
Jason Dudek MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 50
Michal Woynarowski MstrMen3 35+ 26 / 50
Brett Dightmen MstrMen3 35+ 43 / 50

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Mick Woynarowski MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 43 / 53
Gabriel Grant CAT 3 MEN 3 / 38
Darren Jeung MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 4 43 / 53
Martin Sennkyrik MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 2 / 27
Anthony Dickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 33
Daniel Wren SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 33
Dan Peterson SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 33
David Salo MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 30 / 47

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Chris Seymour Men 4 57 / 70
Martin Senkyrik Master Men 3 35+ 5 / 82
Sean Curran Master Men 3 35+ 7 / 82
Dightman Brett Master Men 3 35+ 76 / 82
Dan Peterson Singlespeed 13 / 46
Daniel Wren Singlespeed 16 / 46
Alex Rohde Singlespeed 19 / 46
Benjamin Smith Singlespeed 22 / 46
Patrick Monteith Singlespeed 24 / 46
David James Singlespeed 42 / 46
David Salo Masters 30+ 1/2 32 / 74
Mark Young Masters 30+ 1/2 59 / 74
Gabriel Grant Men 3 10 / 80
Kevin Hansen Men 3 33 / 80
Erin Stansbury Men 3 47 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

David Salo CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 18
Aaron Turner CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 18
James Johnson CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 18
Gabriel Grant CAT 3 MEN 3 / 38
Erin Stansbury CAT 3 MEN 20 / 38
Jason Dudek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 46
Mick Woynarowski CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 46
Jim O'Brien CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 46
Chris Seymar CAT 4 MEN 29 / 56
Denver Turner JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 10-12 4 / 14
Alex Rohde Single Speed Men 11 / 39
Dan Peterson Single Speed Men 13 / 39
Patrick Monteith Single Speed Men 14 / 39
Ben Smith Single Speed Men 30 / 39
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 38 / 39

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Chris Mahan MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 21
Aaron Turner Men3 7 / 31
Kevin Hansen Men3 10 / 31
Brett Dightman MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 27
Darren Jeung MstrMen4 35+ 38 / 39

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Chad Willems Men B 13 / 40

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Jason Dudek Elite Masters 54 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Mike Rolcik Single Speed 25 / 63

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Nathan Kiger Elite Masters 29 / 89
David Salo Elite Masters 33 / 89
James Johnson Elite Masters 37 / 89
Jason Dudek Elite Masters 72 / 89

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Ben Smith Singlespeed Men 4 / 37
Alex Rohde Singlespeed Men 36 / 37
James Johnson Master 3Men 35+ 8 / 42
Mick Woynarowski Master 3Men 35+ 16 / 42
James O'Brien Master 3Men 35+ 26 / 42
Jason Dudek Master 3Men 35+ 39 / 42
James Loetterle Master 1/2Men35+ 4 / 27
David Salo Master 1/2Men35+ 17 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

James Loetterle Master1/2 Men 35+ 17 / 24
James Johnson Master 3 Men 35+ 7 / 39
Mick Woynarowski Master 3 Men 35+ 17 / 39
James O'Brien Master 3 Men 35+ 26 / 39
Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 1 / 74
Ben Smith Single Speed Men 9 / 35
Alex Rohde Single Speed Men 17 / 35

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

James Johnson Mstr3Men 35+ 2 / 25
Jason Dudek Mstr3Men 35+ 16 / 25
David Salo Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 3 / 62
James Loetterle Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 20
David Salo Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 2 / 70
John Weller Cat 3 Men 47 / 67
James Loetterle Master 1/2Men35+ 13 / 22
Chris Mccoy Master 1/2Men35+ 20 / 22
Ben Smith SingleSpeed Men 5 / 34
Alex Rohde SingleSpeed Men 10 / 34
Patrick Monteith SingleSpeed Men 21 / 34
Mick Woynarowski Master 3Men 35+ 10 / 40
David Salo Master 3Men 35+ 17 / 40
James O'Brien Master 3Men 35+ 18 / 40
Jason Dudek Master 3Men 35+ 24 / 40
Brett Dightman Master 3Men 35+ 33 / 40
Kevin Clisham Master Men4 35+ 35 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 7 / 97
John Weller Cat 3 Men 28 / 66
Lauren Johnson Cat 3 Men 59 / 66
James Loetterle Master 1/2Men35+ 11 / 21
Chris Mccoy Master 1/2Men35+ 21 / 21
Alex Rohde SingleSpeed Men 7 / 28
David Salo Master 3Men 35+ 2 / 45
James Johnson Master 3Men 35+ 5 / 45
Jason Dudek Master 3Men 35+ 18 / 45
James O'Brien Master 3Men 35+ 33 / 45
Brett Dightman Master 3Men 35+ 40 / 45
Dightman Brett Master 3Men 35+ 45 / 45

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Clayton Cummings Elite Jrs 1 / 1
Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 6 / 94
Matt Cary Cat 4 Men 35 / 94
John Weller Cat 3 Men 23 / 59
Brett Dightmann Cat 3 Men 50 / 59
Ben Smith SingleSpeed Men 3 / 31
Chris Mccoy SingleSpeed Men 9 / 31
Alex Rohde SingleSpeed Men 13 / 31
David Salo Master 3Men 35+ 3 / 54
James Johnson Master 3Men 35+ 5 / 54
Chris Mccoy Master 3Men 35+ 10 / 54
Mick Woynarowski Master 3Men 35+ 13 / 54
Jason Dudek Master 3Men 35+ 22 / 54
James O'Brien Master 3Men 35+ 35 / 54
James Loetterle Master 1/2Men35+ 20 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

John Weller Cat 3 Men 26 / 57
David Salo Master 3 Men 35+ 3 / 53
James Johnson Master 3 Men 35+ 7 / 53
Mick Woynarowski Master 3 Men 35+ 11 / 53
Jason Dudek Master 3 Men 35+ 23 / 53
James O'Brien Master 3 Men 35+ 42 / 53
Brett Dightmann Master 3 Men 35+ 51 / 53
Gabriel Grant Cat 4 Men 7 / 91
Matt Cary Cat 4 Men 33 / 91
Ben Smith SingleSpeed Men 2 / 24
Chris Mccoy SingleSpeed Men 6 / 24
Alex Rohde SingleSpeed Men 7 / 24

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Chris Mccoy Singlespeed 2 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

John Weller Cat 3 Men 35 / 68
Kevin Hansen Cat 3 Men 42 / 68
David Salo Cat 3 Men 62 / 68
Kevin Hansen Cat 3 Men 65 / 68
Ben Smith SingleSpeed Men 3 / 39
Patrick Monteith SingleSpeed Men 15 / 39
David Salo Master 3Men 35+ 4 / 62
James Johnson Master 3Men 35+ 10 / 62
Mick Woynarowski Master 3Men 35+ 12 / 62
Jason Dudek Master 3Men 35+ 30 / 62
Alex Rhode Master 3Men 35+ 31 / 62
James O'Brien Master 3Men 35+ 39 / 62
Brett Dightmann Master 3Men 35+ 44 / 62

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Daniel Wren Singlespeed 7 / 14
James Loetterle Master Men 1/2/3 18 / 37
David Salo Cat 3 Men 14 / 48
Jason Dudek Cat 3 Men 30 / 48

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Marty Sparks Category Single Speed 25 / 42
James Loetterle B Men 114 57 / 101