Log In

Team Overview: stanley

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jason Williams Single Speed Men 22 / 96

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 9

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 4 / 8

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 7 / 11

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 7 / 8

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Kathryn Meckle Cat 4 Women 16 / 19
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 27

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Raymond Tse Cat. 4/5 Men 19 / 52

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Raymond Tse Cat. 4/5 Men 20 / 98

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Ian 'dirty' mullins Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 63 / 69

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Zack Phillips Men Cat B 23 / 76

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Brian Glass Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Bill Huggins Men Single Speed 6 / 26
Zack Phillips Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 20

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 11 / 44
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 2 / 41

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 7 / 27
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 3 / 34

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 67
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 67
Alex Ebright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 67
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 67
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 44
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 103
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 103
Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 103
Todd Sahl SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 103
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 83 / 103

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

David Brunelle Men 4 68 / 68
Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 7 / 40
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 6 / 41

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Zack Phillips Men Singlespeed 13 / 37
Cole Meckle Men Singlespeed 24 / 37
Brian Glass Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 3 / 36
David Brunelle Men Cat 4 25 / 55

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

David Brunelle CAT 4 MEN 27 / 66
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 33
Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 33
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 33
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 59
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

David Brunelle CAT 4 MEN 63 / 91
Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 62
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 62
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 62
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 62
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 44
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 82
Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 82
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 82
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 52 / 82
Brian Glass SINGLE SPEED MEN 78 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Todd Sahl Master Men B 2 / 29
Michael Black Master Men B 21 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

David Brunelle Single Speed 12 / 20

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Jason Williams Men 1/2 9 / 23
Bill Huggins SinglespeedMen 17 / 37
Raymond Tse SinglespeedMen 18 / 37
Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 20 / 37
Cole Meckle SinglespeedMen 29 / 37
Jason Williams SinglespeedMen 37 / 37
Theo Huggins Jr 6-9 3 / 10
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 5 / 37

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

David Brunelle Cat 3/4 Men 54 / 62

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 74
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 74
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 48
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 82
Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 82
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 82
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

David Brunelle Men 4 41 / 67
Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 17 / 34
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 4 / 37

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

David Brunelle CAT 4 MEN 48 / 101
Alex Ebright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 67
Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 67
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 85
Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 85
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 85
Brian Glass SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 85
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 85
Raymond Tse SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Andrew Zeigler Men 4 55 / 91
David Brunelle Men 4 80 / 91
Zack Phillips SinglespeedMen 20 / 42

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

David Brunelle CAT 4 MEN 33 / 88
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 71
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 71
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 71
Iii, niels Thogersen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 71
Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 62 / 71
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 48
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 48
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 23 / 48
Cole Meckle SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 86
Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 52 / 86
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 86
Bill Huggins SINGLE SPEED MEN 64 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Matt Soja MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 25
David Brunelle Men 4 23 / 55
Cole Meckle Sglspd 8 / 32
Bill Huggins Sglspd 15 / 32
Niels Thogersen Men 3 29 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Zack Phillips Cat B Men 68 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Zack Phillips Cat B Men 25 / 63

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Niels Thogersen ii Men 3 18 / 23
Brian Glass Master Men 3 45+ 12 / 32
Zack Phillips Master Men 4 35+ 3 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 4 / 39
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 4 / 55
Matt Soja Master Men3 35+ 20 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Black Men 3 61 / 73
Niels Thogersen iii Men 3 63 / 73
Ryan Hughs Men 3 69 / 73
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 3 / 53
Matt Soja Master Men3 35+ 60 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 63
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 63
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 63
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 63
Alex Ebright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 63
Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 96
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 96
Paul Boivin SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 96
Jason Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 90 / 96
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 33 / 54
Iii, niels Thogersen CAT 3 MEN 36 / 54
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 44
Doug Reid CAT 1/2 MEN 6 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Doug Reid Men 1/2 1 / 5
Niels Thogersen iii Men 3 5 / 5

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Landon Erickson Men 1/2 16 / 21
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 10 / 39
Larry Boyer Master Men3 45+ 39 / 39
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 3 / 71
Matt Soja Master Men3 35+ 58 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 46
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 46
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 46
Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 68
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 68
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 68
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 32 / 44
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 30
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Cole Meckle Singlespeed 14 / 28
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 2 / 30

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 52
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 52
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 52
Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 81
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 81 / 81
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 28 / 46
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 47
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 47

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Doug Reid Men 1/2 6 / 16
Landon Erickson Singlespeed 7 / 42
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 2 / 87
Larry Boyer Master Men3 45+ 5 / 39
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 6 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Cole Meckle Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 32
Craig Dillon Master Men1/2 35+ 18 / 32
Doug Reid Men 1/2 2 / 28
Niels Thogersen iii Men 4 20 / 81
Landon Erickson Singlespeed 5 / 45
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 5 / 67
Matt Soja Master Men3 35+ 24 / 38
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 3 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 49
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 49
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 49
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 49
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 47 / 58
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 45
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 45

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Craig Dillon Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 25
Cole Meckle Master Men1/2 35+ 25 / 25
Ryan Hughs Men 3 19 / 42
Matt Soja Men 3 28 / 42
Michael Black Men 3 35 / 42
Landon Erickson Singlespeed 5 / 46
Jeff Anderson Singlespeed 24 / 46
Cole Meckle Singlespeed 31 / 46
Doug Reid Men 1/2 2 / 16
Nate Frederickson Men 4 2 / 82
Niels Thogersen iii Men 4 6 / 82
Larry Boyer Master Men3 45+ 6 / 45
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 18 / 45
Zack Phillips Master Men4 35+ 2 / 86

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 65
Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 65
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 65
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 65
Matt Soja CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 65
Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 77
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 77
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 77
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 45
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 55
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Jason Williams SingleSpeed 1 / 73
Landon Erickson SingleSpeed 9 / 73
Glenn Soja SingleSpeed 16 / 73
Jeff Anderson SingleSpeed 69 / 73
Zack Phillips Men 4 35+ 4 / 62
Michael Black Men 3 58 / 61
Nate Frederickson Men 4 2 / 72
Craig Dillon Men 1-2 30+ 48 / 55
Todd Sahl Men 3 35+ 22 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Nate Frederickson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 72
Todd Sahl CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 72
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 72
Zack Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 72
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 72
Glenn Soja SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 61
Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 61
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 61
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 24
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 39
Brian Glass CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 39
Jason Williams CAT 1/2 MEN 4 / 13

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Zack Phillips Men B 14 / 36

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Ian Mullins Men 3 18 / 23
Nate Frederickson Men 4 2 / 46
Todd Sahl Master Men3 35+ 10 / 29
Matt Soja Master Men3 35+ 21 / 29
Brian Glass Master Men3 45+ 6 / 23

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Jason Williams SINGLESPEED MEN 3 / 30
Landon Erickson SINGLESPEED MEN 8 / 30
Nate Frederickson CAT 4 MEN 2 / 24
Jason Williams ELITE MEN 15 / 15

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Matt Soja MstrMen3 35+ 26 / 47
Landon Erickson SglSpd 6 / 38
Jeff Anderson SglSpd 13 / 38
Brian Glass MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 44
Craig Dillon Mstr1/2Men35+ 22 / 27
Jason Williams Men 1/2 6 / 18

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jeff Anderson SglSpd 7 / 34
Brian Glass MstrMen3 45+ 27 / 44
Craig Dillon Mstr1/2Men35+ 23 / 32

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 54
Ryan Hughs CAT 3 MEN 9 / 44
Craig Fowler CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 30
Michael Black CAT 4 MEN 10 / 128
Matt Soja CAT 4 MEN 27 / 128
Landon Erickson Singlespeed Men 3 / 68
Bill Huggins Singlespeed Men 17 / 68
Glenn Soja Singlespeed Men 30 / 68
Jeff Anderson Singlespeed Men 34 / 68
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 37

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 53
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 53
Ryan Hughs CAT 3 MEN 12 / 39
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 35
Michael Black CAT 4 MEN 8 / 57
Larry Boyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 24
Craig Fowler CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 24
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 24

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Landon Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 36
Jeff Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 36
Ryan Hughs CAT 3 MEN 5 / 25
Larry Boyer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 21
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 28
Michael Black CAT 4 MEN 10 / 52
Brian Glass CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 22

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Black Cat 4 Men 25 / 77
Jeff Anderson Men 1/2 14 / 23
Glenn Soja Men 1/2 19 / 23
Craig Dillon Mstr1/2Men35+ 22 / 34
Ian Mullins Men 3 42 / 43

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Jason Williams SglSpd 43 / 49
Jeff Anderson SglSpd 49 / 49
Michael Black Cat 4 Men 23 / 75
Jason Williams Men 1/2 4 / 19
Jeff Anderson Men 1/2 8 / 19
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 11 / 19
Glenn Soja Men 1/2 14 / 19
Cole Meckle Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 32
Craig Dillon Mstr1/2Men35+ 22 / 32

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Michael Black Cat 4 Men 6 / 96
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 20 / 96
Larry Boyer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 37
Ryan Hughs Cat 3 Men 15 / 48
Ian 'dirty' Mullins Cat 3 Men 45 / 48
Craig Fowler Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 29
Craig Dillon Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 29
Paul Boivin Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 44
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 1 / 50
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 9 / 50
Brian Glass Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 38

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Anderson Men 1/2 14 / 21
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 16 / 21
Michael Black Cat 4 Men 17 / 72
Craig Dillon Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 33
Cole Meckle Mstr1/2Men35+ 23 / 33

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Joanne Anderson Women - Wheelers and Dealers 9 / 16

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Michael Black Cat 4 Men 16 / 72
Paul Boivin Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 58
Craig Fowler Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 44
Craig Dillon Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 34 / 44
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 3 / 50
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 10 / 50
Jeff Anderson Single Speed Men 13 / 50
Brian Glass Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 38

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Todd Sahl Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 76
Jason Williams Single Speed 5 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Larry Boyer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 35
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 19 / 69
Ryan Hughs Cat 3 Men 11 / 54
Ian 'dirty' Mullins Cat 3 Men 44 / 54
Craig Dillon Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 24 / 29
Paul Boivin Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 44
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 2 / 58
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 7 / 58
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 10 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Landon Erickson Singlespeed 4 / 25
Ryan Hughs Men 3 3 / 19
Ian Mullins Men 3 17 / 19
Craig Dillon Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 17
Cole Meckie Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 17
Glenn Soja Men 1/2 13 / 17
Todd Sahl Master Men3 35+ 6 / 35
Larry Boyer Master Men3 45+ 17 / 17