Log In

Team Overview: MR CRAMPY

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 20

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 28

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 42

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Kyle Watson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 56 / 80
Rosanne Kelley Cat. 4 Women 12 / 57

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Kyle Watson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 49 / 53

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kyle Watson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 43 / 52

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Michael Mclane Cat. 4/5 Men 12 / 36

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Michael Mclane Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Mclane Cat. 4/5 Men 55 / 57

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Michael Mclane Men 4/5 M 2 / 10

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 85
Michael Levenson Junior Boys 2002-2004 17 / 46
Dawn Hassel Master Women 45+ 14 / 25
Florin Nutu Master Men 55+ 122 / 123
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 14 / 161

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Mclane Cat. 4/5 Men 15 / 52
Dawn Hassel Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 13

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Levenson Junior Boys 2002-2004 27 / 36
Florin Nutu Beginning Men 21 / 50
Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 69
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 96 / 109
D Parsons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 47
Dawn Hassel Master Women 45+ 20 / 21
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Florin Nutu Beginning Men 25 / 47
Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 70
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 22 / 118
Dawn Hassel Master Women 45+ 18 / 22
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 107

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Mclane Men M 4/5 5 / 33
Hassel Dawn Women W4 35+ 9 / 14

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Mclane Cat. 4/5 Men 20 / 89
Florin Nutu Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 44 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 60
Dawn Hassel Master Women 45+ 17 / 18
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 76
Francis Stanburu Cat. 3 Men 8 / 45
Florin Nutu Junior Boys 1996-1997 36 / 71
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 16 / 83

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Florin Nutu Beginning Men 21 / 53
Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 72
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 5 / 116
D Parsons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 57
Dawn Hassel Master Women 45+ 15 / 19

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Florin Nutu Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 62 / 69
Michael Mclane Cat. 4/5 Men 94 / 98
Dawn Hassel Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 11

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Mclane Men Cat 4/5 36 / 81
Damon Gjording Men 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 81
Kyle Watson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 81
Hassel Dawn Women 40+ 20 / 26

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Dawn Hassel Cat. 4 Women 25 / 39
Florin Nutu Beginning Men 21 / 28
Michael Levenson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 73
Michael Mclane Cat. 4 Men 30 / 106
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Men 82 / 106

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

D Parsons Cat 3 45+ 20 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

D Parsons Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Matt Hill Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 1 / 18

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Levenson Junior Boys 1012 19 / 20
D Parsons Master Men3 45+ 27 / 41
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 45+ 9 / 46
Michael Levenson Master Men4 45+ 38 / 46
Matt Hill Master Men1/2 45+ 17 / 22

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Larry Steinberg Master Men4 45+ 7 / 46
Matt Hill Master Men1/2 45+ 2 / 22

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 66
Christine Estrada CAT 3 WOMEN 26 / 26
Matt Hill CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 27
Michael Mclane CAT 4 MEN 76 / 121
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 44

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Kyle Watson Men 4 38 / 68
Jane Liles Master Wm4 35+ 23 / 23
Gentry Mcgrath Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 18
D Parsons Master Men3 45+ 33 / 41
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 45+ 23 / 52
Michael Levenson Master Men4 45+ 47 / 52
Matt Hill Master Men1/2 45+ 3 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

D Parsons Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 29 / 36
Gentry Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Valerie Davis Women Cat 4 9 / 12

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Jane Liles CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 27
Michael Mclane CAT 4 MEN 40 / 66
Gentry Mcgrathy CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 18
James Parsons JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 6 / 6
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 31
Brigitte Parsons BEGINNERS - WOMEN 16 / 17

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 60
Sean Cissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 60
Michael Levenson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 55 / 60
Valerie Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 24 / 24
Matt Hill CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 23
Gentry Mcgrath CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 29
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 44
Michael Mclane BEGINNERS - MEN 2 / 41
Jane Liles BEGINNERS - WOMEN 4 / 26

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Kyle Watson Men 4 20 / 64
Franck Stanbury Men 3 21 / 39
D Parsons Master Men3 45+ 31 / 37
Sean Cissell Master Men4 45+ 14 / 55

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Jane Liles BEGINNERS - WOMEN 11 / 26
Jim Treybig CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 59
Justin Lovitt CAT 4 MEN 71 / 96
Kyle Watson CAT 4 MEN 94 / 96
Valerie Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 20
Matt Hill CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 23
Patrick Smith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 98
Gentry Mcgrathy CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 27
Kevin Donovan CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 27
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 48
Michael Mclane BEGINNERS - MEN 6 / 41
Steve Tullis BEGINNERS - MEN 39 / 41

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Kyle Watson Men 4 27 / 67
Jane Liles Master Wm4 35+ 12 / 18
Michael Levenson Junior Boys 1012 10 / 13
Franck Stanbury Men 3 14 / 31
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 45+ 4 / 48
Sean Cissell Master Men4 45+ 16 / 48
Michael Levenson Master Men4 45+ 46 / 48
Matt Hill Master Men1/2 45+ 25 / 25

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Pete Bourgeault Master Men C 40+ 18 / 21

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Sean Cissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 61
Christine Estrada CAT 3 WOMEN 27 / 30
Valerie Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 29 / 30
Kyle Watson CAT 4 MEN 28 / 101
Fionna Cissell JR. GIRLS - GRADES 3-5 5 / 8
Gentery Mcgrath Cat 1/2 35+ Men 16 / 25
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 50
Michael Mclane BEGINNERS - MEN 10 / 33

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Kyle Watson Men 4 89 / 91
Gentry Mcgrath Master Men1/2 35+ 10 / 21
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 45+ 7 / 62
Sean Cissell Master Men4 45+ 17 / 62
Michael Levenson Master Men4 45+ 51 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Christine Estrada CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 17
Kyle Watson CAT 4 MEN 24 / 88
Gentry Mcgrath CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 22
Jeff Jacobson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 69 / 71

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

D Parsons MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 23
Kyle Watson Men 4 11 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Brandon Schumacher Men 4 3 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 2 / 59
Patrick Smith Men 4 27 / 59

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 2 / 62

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Sean Cissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 65
David Preston CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 49 / 65
D Parsons CAT 3 MEN 49 / 54
Gentry Mcgrath CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 22
Rusty Pruden CAT 4 MEN 10 / 118
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 75 / 118
Colleen Sullivan CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 57
Eyk, stephanie Van CAT 4 WOMEN 39 / 57
Valerie Davis CAT 4 WOMEN 41 / 57
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 99
Travis Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 83 / 99

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 2 / 70
Gina Estep Women4 2 / 23
Valerie Davis Women4 12 / 23

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Colleen Sullivan Women B 3 / 9
Patrick Smith Men C 3 / 19
Bryan Reichert Master Men C 40+ 6 / 17

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Sean Cissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 60
Patrick Smith CAT 4 MEN 40 / 77
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 43 / 77
Colleen Sullivan CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 32
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 79
Travis Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 73 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 2 / 45
Sean Cissell Master 4Men45+ 15 / 44

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 54 / 86
James Parsons JR BOYS 13-14 15 / 15
Eyk, stephanie Van CAT 4 WOMEN 23 / 40
Leslie Barber CAT 4 WOMEN 34 / 40
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 47
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 2 / 87
Patrick Smith Men 4 34 / 87
Bryan Reichert Men 4 45 / 87
Sean Cissell Master 4Men45+ 24 / 55
Gina Estep Women4 2 / 18
Valerie Davis Women4 17 / 18

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 3 / 81
Sean Cissell Master 4Men45+ 12 / 54
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 35+ 26 / 67

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

David Preston CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 59
D Parsons CAT 3 MEN 50 / 58
Gentry Mcgrath CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 20
Patrick Smith CAT 4 MEN 26 / 89
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 47 / 89
Robert Dobbs CAT 4 MEN 76 / 89
Kyle Watson CAT 4 MEN 89 / 89
Colleen Sullivan CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 45
Valerie Davis CAT 4 WOMEN 27 / 45
Eyk, stephanie Van CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 45
Macbeth Watson CAT 4 WOMEN 34 / 45
Rebecca Fink CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 45
Travis Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Francis Stanbury Men 4 12 / 82
Patrick Smith Men 4 18 / 82
Kyle Watson Men 4 30 / 82
Bryan Reichert Men 4 38 / 82
Eric Clark Men 4 81 / 82
Sean Cissell Master 4Men45+ 14 / 55
Gina Estep Women4 6 / 38
Colleen Sullivan Women4 9 / 38
Valerie Davis Women4 22 / 38
Valerie Davis\ Women4 26 / 38
Macbeth Watson Women4 34 / 38
Larry Steinberg Master Men4 35+ 14 / 86

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Sean Cissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 48
James Parsons JR BOYS 13 14 12 / 12
Patrick Smith CAT 4 MEN 26 / 81
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 39 / 81
Robert Dobbs CAT 4 MEN 68 / 81
Colleen Sullivan CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 36
D Parsons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 50 / 55
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Valerie Davis Women 3-4 36 / 50
Rebecca Fink Women 3-4 41 / 50
Macbeth Watson Women 3-4 44 / 50
Kyle Watson Men 4 38 / 72
Gentry Mcgrath Men 1-2 30+ 53 / 55
D Parsons Men 3 35+ 63 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Gentry Mcgrath CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 24
Patrick Smith CAT 4 MEN 18 / 66
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MEN 34 / 66
Kyle Watson CAT 4 MEN 62 / 66
Colleen Sullivan CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 34
Eyk, stephanie Van CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 34
Valerie Davis CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 34
Rebecca Fink CAT 4 WOMEN 24 / 34
Macbeth Watson CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 34
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 91
Travis Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 70 / 91
Eric Clark CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 91 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Brigitte Parsons Women 4 24 / 28
James Parsons Junior Boys 13/16 9 / 14
Bunden Nedved Junior Boys 13/16 14 / 14
Francis Stanbury Men 4 3 / 46
Patrick Smith Men 4 8 / 46
Kyle Watson Men 4 19 / 46
Robert Dobbbs Men 4 34 / 46
Kenneth W. hiatt Men 4 36 / 46
Larry Stewberg Master Men4 35+ 4 / 42
David Parons Master Men3 45+ 13 / 23

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Warren Mcandrew CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 30

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Warren Mcandrew CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 35
Larry Steinberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Warren Mcandrew Cat 4 Men 1 / 50

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Larry Steinberg Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 71

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Larry Steinberg Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Larry Steinberg Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Mclane 20
D Parsons 19
Larry Steinberg 18
Kyle Watson 17
Michael Levenson 15
Sean Cissell 12
Valerie Davis 11
Patrick Smith 10
Bryan Reichert 9
Gentry Mcgrath 9
Dawn Hassel 8
Florin Nutu 8
Damon Gjording 8
Matt Hill 8
Francis Stanbury 8
Colleen Sullivan 7
Jane Liles 5
Macbeth Watson 4
James Parsons 4
Eyk, stephanie Van 4
Travis Daniel 4
Gina Estep 3
Warren Mcandrew 3
Rebecca Fink 3
Christine Estrada 3
David Preston 2
Eric Clark 2
Robert Dobbs 2
Brigitte Parsons 2
Franck Stanbury 2
Gentry Mcgrathy 2
Hassel Dawn 2
Rosanne Kelley 1
Francis Stanburu 1
Justin Lovitt 1
Steve Tullis 1
Pete Bourgeault 1
Leslie Barber 1
Valerie Davis\ 1
Jim Treybig 1
Gentery Mcgrath 1
Fionna Cissell 1
Jeff Jacobson 1
Rusty Pruden 1
Bunden Nedved 1
Kenneth W. hiatt 1
Robert Dobbbs 1
Larry Stewberg 1
David Parons 1
Brandon Schumacher 1
Kevin Donovan 1