Log In

Team Overview: Jack's Bicycle Center

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 13 / 14

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 19 / 22

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 3 Women 14 / 22

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Leah Kiviat Women Masters Cat 3 2 / 2

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Alyson Indrunas Women B 9 / 18
Hannah Neubeck Women A 6 / 7
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed B 3 / 9
Aaron Mickels Men A 9 / 9
Scott Barr Master Men B 40+ 1 / 20
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 2 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Women B 13 / 14
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed B 4 / 8
Hannah Neubeck Women A 4 / 6
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 3 / 3
Scott Barr Master Men B 40+ 2 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Scott Barr Men Cat B 53 / 76
Alyson Indrunas Women Cat C 25 / 36

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 15

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 20 / 34
Ben Shaklee Men 4 6 / 46
Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 35+ 3 / 30

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 35+ 6 / 26

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 48 / 51
Scott Barr CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 67
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 103

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 35+ 7 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 1 / 5
Derek Shiers Master Men A 40+ 4 / 5
Mike Hammer Master Men C 40+ 4 / 14
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 5 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 7
Derek Shiers Master Men A 3 / 7
Alyson Indrunas Women B 7 / 36
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed B 6 / 22
Nicola Mann Women A 4 / 9
Hannah Neubeck Women A 6 / 9
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 2 / 3
Scott Barr Master Men B 2 / 21

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 19

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 27
Scott Barr CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 33

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 31
Derek Shiers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 23
Scott Barr CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 62

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Women B 6 / 12
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 4
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 3 / 5
Kegan Kingslien Junior B 4 / 5
Ben Shaklee Men A 7 / 9
Scott Barr Master Men B 7 / 29
Chris Mellick Master Men B 19 / 29
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed B 1 / 11
Gerry Kingslien Master Men C 40+ 21 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 22 / 34
Ben Shaklee Men 4 2 / 64
Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 35+ 11 / 18
Jeff Cummings Master Men1/2 45+ 1 / 24
Derek Schiers Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 24

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 30
Derek Shiers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 23
Scott Barr CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 74

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 14 / 30
Ben Shaklee Men 4 7 / 67
Jeff Cummings Master Men1/2 45+ 24 / 25

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 3
Derek Shiers Master Men A 3 / 3
Cheryl Batty Women B 6 / 36
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed B 2 / 10
Michael Hammer Master Men C 40+ 1 / 21
Nicola Mann Women A 3 / 5
Hannah Neubeck Women A 5 / 5
Brenden Pelkie Junior B 1 / 3
Chris Mellick Master Men B 10 / 22
Jason Prinster Master Men B 12 / 22

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 34
Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 67
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 35+ 7 / 15

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 71
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 86

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Jeff Cummings Master Men A 5 / 7
Alyson Indrunas Women B 3 / 5
Jim Fowler Master Men C 40+ 15 / 28
Keagan Kingslien Junior B 9 / 9
Scott Barr Master Men B 9 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Scott Barr Master Men 4 35+ 2 / 41
Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 4 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 3 / 16
Scott Barr Master Men4 35+ 5 / 55

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Barr Master Men4 35+ 7 / 53
Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 65 / 77
Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 70 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Nicola Mann CAT 1/2 WOMEN 19 / 19
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 96
Derek Shiers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 21
Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 34 / 57
Scott Barr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 99

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Scott Barr Master Men4 35+ 6 / 71
Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 64 / 74
Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 69 / 74

Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Chris Mellick master men b 2 / 6
Kent Devries master men b 5 / 6
Jim Fowler Master men C 40+ 3 / 10
Jeff Cummings master men A 2 / 6
Nicola Mann Women A 2 / 3
Keagan Kingslien Junior B 1 / 2

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Derek Shiers Master Men A 1 / 8
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 3 / 8
Alyson Indrunas Women B 4 / 9
Cheryl Batty Women B 5 / 9
Ryan Rickerts Singlespeed A 2 / 2
Jim Fowler Master Men C 40+ 3 / 17
Nicola Mann Women A 3 / 8
Keegan Kingslien Junior B 1 / 3
Scott Barr Master Men B 3 / 14
Chris Mellick Master Men B 4 / 14
Kent Devries Master Men B 9 / 14

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Alyson Indrunas MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 17
Scott Barr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Alyson Indrunas Master Wm4 5 / 15
Scott Barr Master Men4 35+ 1 / 43
Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 3 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 52
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 81
Alyson Indrunas CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 40
Scott Barr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 83

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Ryan Rickerts Men A 11 / 11
Alyson Indrunas Women B 2 / 6
Scott Barr Master Men B 40+ 3 / 16
Chris Mellick Master Men B 40+ 11 / 16
Jim Fowler Master Men B 40+ 14 / 16

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 5 / 36

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 9 / 38

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Rickerts Men A 8 / 10
Mike Trowbridge Men A 9 / 10
Derek Shiers Master Men A 2 / 6
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 3 / 6
Cheryl Batty Women B 4 / 12
Nicola Mann Women A 2 / 4
Keagan Kinslien Junior B 3 / 3
Chris Mellick Master Men B 4 / 20
Jim Fowler Master Men B 10 / 20

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Mike Trowbridge Master Men3 35+ 5 / 42
Ryan Rickerts Master Men3 35+ 16 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 65
Ryan Rickerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 77
Derek Shiers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 19

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Nicola Women 1/2 Elite 26 / 28

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Ryan Rickerts Men 3 39 / 61
Mike Trowbridge Men 3 35+ 8 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Nicola Mann CAT 1/2 WOMEN 13 / 15
Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 72
Mike Trowbridge CAT 3 MEN 24 / 46
Derek Shiers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 14

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Ryan Rickerts MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 47

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 20

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Mike Trowbridge MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 39
Ryan Rickerts MstrMen3 35+ 31 / 39

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Ryan Rickerts CAT 3 MEN 22 / 39
Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 17

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Trowbridge MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 43

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ryan Rickerts CAT 3 MEN 17 / 25
Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 8

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Trowbridge MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 52
Ryan Rickerts MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 52
Nicola Mann Women1/2 4 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Mike Trowbridge MstrMen3 35+ 43 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Mike Trowbridge Cat 3 Men 9 / 48

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Mike Trowbridge MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 57

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Trowbridge Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 74
Jeff Cummings Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 18
Derek Shiers Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 27 / 44

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Nicola Mann Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 6
Mike Trowbridge Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 61
Derek Shiers Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 26 / 29

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jeff Mcconaughy Men A 13 / 13
Chris Mellick Masters Men B 40+ 3 / 8
Scott Alderson Masters Men B 40+ 4 / 8