Log In

Team Overview: Ragnarok Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Deborah Driver Master Women 40+ 19 / 21

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Keith Dilly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 22

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Kristen Crupi Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 7 / 9
Keith Dilly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 31
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 16

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Kristen Crupi Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 7
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 11

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 30
Kristen Crupi Master Women 45+ 21 / 35

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Rich Blanco Single Speed Men (B-Group) 14 / 21
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 18

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Kristen Crupi Master Women 45+ 14 / 22
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Keith Dilly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 32
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Keith Dilly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 40
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 29

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Keith Dilly Single Speed Men - 45 Min 51 / 52
Keith Dilly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 48 / 60

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

LeRoi Smith Men 1-2 M 45+ 3 / 4
Andrew Novikoff Men 3 M 45+ 5 / 5

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 55 / 66
Lisa Miller Master Women 35+ 18 / 22
Elizabeth Salvo Master Women 45+ 12 / 25
Kristen Crupi Master Women 45+ 20 / 25
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Elizabeth Salvo Women B 6 / 11
Deborah Driver Women B 7 / 11
Mike Rolcik Master Men B 7 / 34
Rich Blanco Master Men B 14 / 34

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Scott Keiper Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 65
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 28
Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 48
Elizabeth Salvo Master Women 45+ 20 / 22

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Rolcik Men M 3 45+ 6 / 18
Krysia Pohl Women W4 35+ 3 / 14

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Krysia Pohl Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 16

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 40
LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 24

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Deborah Driver Master Women 35+ 13 / 17
Elizabeth Salvo Master Women 45+ 14 / 19

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Mike Rolcik Singlespeed Men 29 / 81
Jamie Stralka Singlespeed Men 79 / 81
Lisa Miller Women Cat 3 16 / 22
Tom Phillips Men 50+ 1 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

LeRoi Smith Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 21
Mike Rolcik Single Speed Men 28 / 74
Kristen Crupi Master Women 45+ 9 / 18

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Keith Dilly Master Men3 45+ 31 / 41

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Deborah Driver MASTER WOMEN 35+ 18 / 22
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 19 / 22
Lea Stralka CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 19
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 42 / 103

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Rich Blanco SglSpdMen 5 / 8

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Paul Berkshire(remove old rfid s Master Men3 45+ 36 / 41

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Mike Rolcik Men Singlespeed 23 / 37
James Weigand Men Singlespeed 31 / 37
Jamie Stralka Men Singlespeed 35 / 37

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Lea Stralka CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 10

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 23 / 23
Krysia Pohl CAT 3 WOMEN 23 / 24
LeRoi Smith CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 29
Lea Stralka CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 11
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 42 / 82

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Keith Dilly Master Men3 35+ 29 / 34
Mike Rolcik SinglespeedMen 21 / 37
Paul Berkshire Master Men3 45+ 28 / 37

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Elizabeth Salvo MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 19
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 19
Krysia Pohl CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 20
LeRoi Smith CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 27
Lea Stralka CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 20
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 51 / 82

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Lisa Miller MASTER WOMEN 35+ 17 / 24
Deborah Driver MASTER WOMEN 35+ 19 / 24
Krysia Pohl CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 30
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 50
Rich Blanco CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 50

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Elizabeth Salvo MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 14
Lisa Miller MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 14
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 14
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 17
LeRoi Smith CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 22
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 48
Lea Stralka CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 10
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Lea Stralka Wm 1/2 6 / 6
Mike Rolcik Sglspd 16 / 32
Lisa Miller Wm 3 8 / 31
Elizabeth Salvo Wm 3 12 / 31
Deborah Driver Wm 3 13 / 31

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Doug Graver Master Men 1/2 45+ 13 / 15
Molly Martin Women 3 4 / 10
Joe Martin Master Men 3 45+ 11 / 32
LeRoi Smith Master Men 1/2 35+ 15 / 21
Matthew Clark Master Men 3 35+ 4 / 29
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 16 / 33
Kristen Crupi Master Wm 7 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Hunter Graver Junior Boys 1516 10 / 17
Molly Martin Women 3 9 / 18
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39
Matthew Clark Master Men3 35+ 1 / 29
Doug Graver Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Hunter Graver Junior Boys 1516 7 / 12
LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 17
Mike Rolcik Singlespeed 12 / 26
Molly Martin Women 3 11 / 18
Matthew Clark Master Men3 35+ 4 / 77
Scott Keiper Master Men3 35+ 71 / 77
Doug Graver 108 Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 12

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

LeRoi Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 63
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 96
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 12
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 24
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 44

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 5
Rich Blanco Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 5
Doug Graver Singlespeed 1 / 6
Molly Martin Women 3 3 / 5
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 3 / 11

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Hunter Graver Junior Boys 1516 12 / 33
LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 18 / 21
Molly Martin Women 3 9 / 16
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 14 / 39
Scott Keiper Master Men3 35+ 70 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Clark CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 46
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 68
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 17
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 18
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 16
Molly Martin Women 3 6 / 18
Kristen Crupi Master Wm 10 / 10
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 17 / 30
Doug Graver Master Men1/2 45+ 1 / 13

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

LeRoi Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 52
Matthew Clark CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 52
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 21
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 81
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 12
Hunter Graver JR BOYS 15-16 7 / 10
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 47

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Doug Graver Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 17
Molly Martin Women 3 11 / 25
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 21 / 39
Hunter Graver JrBoy1516 4 / 7

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 32
Rich Blanco Master Men1/2 35+ 26 / 32
Doug Graver Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 25
Molly Martin Women 3 13 / 21
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 14 / 39
Hunter Graver JrBoy1516 5 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

LeRoi Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 49
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 71
Hunter Graver JR BOYS 1516 6 / 11
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 16
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 45

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Hunter Graver Junior Boys 1516 5 / 9
LeRoi Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 18 / 25
Joe Martin Master Men3 45+ 7 / 45
Doug Graver Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Keiper CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 65
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 77
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 77
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 15
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 23
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 55 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Doug Graver SingleSpeed 24 / 73
LeRoi Smith Men 1-2 30+ 50 / 55
Joe Martin Men 3 35+ 36 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

LeRoi Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 72
Mike Rolcik SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 61
Ross Copeland CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 24
Kristen Crupi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 14
Molly Martin CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 19
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 39
Keith Dilly CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Doug Graver SglSpd 13 / 26
Hunter Graver Elite Jr 2 / 2
Lisa Miller Master Women 5 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

LeRoi Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 69 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Doug Graver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 24 / 105
Franz Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 65 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Franz Martin Men Open Single Speed 64 / 88
Kristen Crupi Women Open Master 40-44 35 / 45
Deborah Driver Women Open Master 40-44 39 / 45

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Franz Martin Men Open Non-championship 40-99 31 / 73

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Doug Graver Men Master 35+ 35-99 39 / 80
Joe Martin Men Master 45+ 45-99 25 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Molly Martin Cat B/Beginner Women 21 / 22

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Doug Graver Men Master 35+ 35-99 50 / 98
Franz Martin Men Master 35+ 35-99 76 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Molly Martin Cat B Women 5 / 24

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 47
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 41 / 47
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 42 / 47
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 44 / 47
Nikole Rock MstrWm123 5 / 14
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 7 / 14
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 8 / 14
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 10 / 14
Molly Martin Women3 12 / 23
Jamie Stralka SglSpd 29 / 38
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 44
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 1 / 27
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 27
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 27

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 40
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 40
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 40
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 37 / 40
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 5 / 13
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 7 / 13
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 10 / 13
Nikole Rock MstrWm123 12 / 13
Molly Martin Women3 12 / 22
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 25 / 34
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 44
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 32
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 32
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 32
Rich Blanco Mstr1/2Men35+ 32 / 32

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Deborah Driver Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Joe Martin Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 8 / 22

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Ross Copeland CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 54
Matthew Clark CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 54
Scott Keiper CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 54
LeRoi Smith CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 30
Doug Graver Singlespeed Men 16 / 68
Joe Martin Singlespeed Men 39 / 68
Mike Rolcik Singlespeed Men 45 / 68
Daniel Wren Singlespeed Men 67 / 68

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 39
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 25 / 39
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 39
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 39
Nikole Rock MstrWm123 6 / 13
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 7 / 13
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 10 / 13
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 11 / 13
Molly Martin Women3 14 / 25
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 15 / 47
Jamie Stralka SglSpd 26 / 47
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 36
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 28
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 18 / 28
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 26 / 28

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Matthew Clark CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 35

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 43
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 43
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 43
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 8 / 13
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 9 / 13
Nikole Rock (514) MstrWm123 11 / 13
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 12 / 13
Molly Martin Women3 14 / 21
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 12 / 26
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 40
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 26
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 20 / 26
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 24 / 26

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 36
Joe Martin SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 36
Matthew Clark CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 28

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 45
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 18 / 50
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 6 / 16
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 8 / 16
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 10 / 16
Nikole Rock (514) MstrWm123 12 / 16
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 2 / 34
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 14 / 34
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 24 / 34
Rich Blanco Mstr1/2Men35+ 27 / 34
Molly Martin Women3 17 / 24
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 52
Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 22 / 52
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 52
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 49 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 43
Mike Rolcik SglSpd 39 / 49
Nikole Rock (514) MstrWm123 6 / 16
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 8 / 16
Kristen Crupi MstrWm123 9 / 16
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 11 / 16
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 32
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 32
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 27 / 32
Rich Blanco Mstr1/2Men35+ 28 / 32
Jamie Stralka Men 3 36 / 36
Molly Martin Women3 10 / 24
Andy Dahlstrom MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 58
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 58
Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 58
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 57 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Deborah Driver Cat 4 Men 88 / 96
Scott Keiper Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 44
Joe Martin Single Speed Men 29 / 50

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Steve Woodhasnl Masters 50+ 61 / 84

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 57
Matthew Clark MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 57
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 57
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 46 / 57
Molly Martin Women3 16 / 27
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 43
LeRoi Smith Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 33
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 22 / 33
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 27 / 33
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 5 / 15

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Scott Keiper Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 58
Matthew Clark Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 58
Joe Martin Single Speed Men 33 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Rolcik Single Speed 27 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Joe Martin Single Speed Men 34 / 58
Jamie Stralka Single Speed Men 53 / 58
Steve Wood Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

LeRoi Smith Men Master 40-44 46 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Tom Phillips Men Master 45-49 14 / 113
Doug Graver Men Master 45-49 22 / 113
Deborah Driver Women Master 40-44 29 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Nikole Pattonrock Master Women 12 / 28

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Doug Graver Masters 35+ 54 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Mike Rolcik Singlespeed 25 / 57
Nikole Pattonrock Master Women 13 / 37

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 44
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 44
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 42 / 44
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 7 / 25
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 15 / 25
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 25
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 25
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 25 / 25
Nikole Rock Women3 13 / 18
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 4 / 10
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 8 / 10
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 9 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 36
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 36
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 36
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 36
Paul Berkshire MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 29
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 9 / 13
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 11 / 13
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 12 / 13
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 1 / 23
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 8 / 23
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 23
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 20 / 23
Nikole Rock Women3 18 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 45+ 2 / 7
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 16
Nikole Rock Women3 7 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Paul Berkshire MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 31
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 7 / 30
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 21 / 30
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 28 / 30
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 30 / 30
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 31 / 30
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 7 / 14
Elizabeth Salvo MstrWm123 9 / 14
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 12 / 14
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 13 / 14
Nikole Rock Women3 20 / 23
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 38
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 38
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 37 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Paul Berkshire MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 32
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 26
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 16 / 26
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 20 / 26
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 21 / 26
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 25 / 26
Elizabeth Salvo MstrWm123 6 / 14
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 7 / 14
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 11 / 14
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 12 / 14
Nikole Rock Women3 12 / 17
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 40
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Elizabeth Salvo MstrWm123 7 / 15
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 11 / 15
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 12 / 15
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 14 / 15
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 5 / 29
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 14 / 29
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 19 / 29
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 29 / 29
Nikole Rock Women3 18 / 22
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 52
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 52
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 45 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Paul Berkshire MstrMen3 45+ 33 / 38
Elizabeth Salvo MstrWm123 5 / 14
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 8 / 14
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 9 / 14
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 12 / 14
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 30
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 20 / 30
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 21 / 30
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 28 / 30
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 30 / 30
Nikole Rock Women3 17 / 23
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 52
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 52
Nathan Kiger MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 50
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 50
Nathan Kiyer MstrMen3 35+ 31 / 50
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 42 / 50
Tom Phillips MstrM 1/2 35+ 3 / 25
Doug Graver MstrM 1/2 35+ 7 / 25
LeRoi Smith MstrM 1/2 35+ 12 / 25
Mike Rolcik MstrM 1/2 35+ 22 / 25
Rich Blanco MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 25
Nikole Rock Women3 16 / 19
Deborah Driver MstrWm123 7 / 14
Elizabeth Salvo MstrWm123 8 / 14
Lisa Miller MstrWm123 12 / 14
Melissa Moffett MstrWm123 13 / 14

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Berkshire Men 3 45+ 28 / 36
Tom Phillips Men 1/2 35+ 1 / 36
LeRoi Smith Men 1/2 35+ 10 / 36
Doug Graver Men 1/2 35+ 26 / 36
Mike Rolcik Men 1/2 35+ 28 / 36
Elizabeth Salvo Master Women 1/2/3 3 / 12
Deborah Driver Master Women 1/2/3 5 / 12
Lisa Miller Master Women 1/2/3 8 / 12
Melissa Moffett Master Women 1/2/3 12 / 12
Sean Heflen MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 50
Ross Copeland MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 50
Nathan Kiyer MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 50
Scott Keiper MstrMen3 35+ 44 / 50
Nikole Rock Women 3 15 / 18

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

LeRoi Smith MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 9 / 53
Sean Heflen MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 19 / 53
Nathan Kiger MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 21 / 53
Keith Dilly MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 31 / 53
Doug Graver MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 46 / 47

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Ross Copeland Master Men 3 35+ 52 / 82
Mike Rolcik Singlespeed 35 / 46
Tom Phillips Masters 30+ 1/2 9 / 74
Doug Graver Masters 30+ 1/2 48 / 74
Rich Blanco Masters 30+ 1/2 57 / 74
Deborah Driver Master Women 35+ 21 / 33

Cross 542 (Sep 13 2009)

Deborah Driver Women B 2 / 3

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Nathan Kiger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 46
Ross Copeland CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 46
Keith Dilly CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 46
Melissa Moffett CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 20
Mike Rolcik Single Speed Men 22 / 39

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Mike Rolcik Master Men 35+ A 16 / 21
Nathan Kiger Master Men 35+ A 19 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Doug Graver Men 40-44 130 / 114

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Tom Phillips Men 45-49 16 / 95

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Tom Phillips Elite Masters 7 / 65
Doug Graver Elite Masters 29 / 65
LeRoi Smith Elite Masters 47 / 65
Nathan Kiger Elite Masters 49 / 65
Scott Keiper Elite Masters 61 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Deborah Driver Beginner and Cat B Women 17 / 41
Nikole Pattonrock Beginner and Cat B Women 24 / 41

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

LeRoi Smith Elite Masters 18 / 89
Tom Phillips Elite Masters 19 / 89
Ross Copeland Elite Masters 26 / 89
Mike Rolcik Elite Masters 48 / 89
Scott Keiper Elite Masters 59 / 89
Doug Graver Elite Masters 61 / 89
Rich Blanco Elite Masters 81 / 89

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

LeRoi Smith Master 3Men 35+ 5 / 42
Nathan Kiger Master 3Men 35+ 6 / 42
Kristen Crupi Master Women 4 / 22
Paul Berkshire Master 3Men 45+ 28 / 33
Tom Phillips Master 1/2Men35+ 3 / 27
Doug Graver Master 1/2Men35+ 13 / 27
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2Men35+ 16 / 27
Lisa Miller Women 3 19 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Tom Phillips Master1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 24
Mike Rolcik Master1/2 Men 35+ 19 / 24
Nathan Kiger Master 3 Men 35+ 6 / 39
LeRoi Smith Master 3 Men 35+ 38 / 39
Paul Berkshire Master 3 Men 45+ 27 / 29
Lisa Miller Women 3 18 / 18

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Kristen Crupi Category 3 Women 10 / 11
LeRoi Smith Masters 30+ 9 / 17

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Nathan Kiger Mstr3Men 35+ 4 / 25
LeRoi Smith Mstr3Men 35+ 6 / 25
Rich Bianco Mstr3Men 35+ 12 / 25
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 15
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 15 / 15
Kristen Crupi Women3 9 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Paul Berkshire Mstr3Men 45+ 23 / 28
Tom Phillips Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 20
Doug Graver Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 20
Mike Rolcik Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 20
Lisa Miller Women3 25 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Denver Turner Beginner Boy1012 4 / 21
Doug Graver Master 1/2Men35+ 4 / 22
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2Men35+ 14 / 22
Kristen Crupi Master Women 6 / 19
Nathan Kiger Master 3Men 35+ 6 / 40
LeRoi Smith Master 3Men 35+ 8 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Tom Phillips Master 1/2Men35+ 3 / 21
Doug Graver Master 1/2Men35+ 12 / 21
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2Men35+ 15 / 21
Kristen Crupi Master Women 6 / 20
LeRoi Smith Master 3Men 35+ 7 / 45
Nathan Kiger Master 3Men 35+ 24 / 45
Paul Berkshire Master 3Men 45+ 28 / 34
Lisa Miller Women 3 24 / 24

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Deborah Driver Women B 2 / 9
Clayton Cummings Men B 17 / 24
Nathan Kiger Masters Men B 40+ 1 / 8
Mike Rolcik Singlespeed 2 / 9
Tom Phillips Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 6
Jeff Cummings Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Kristen Crupi Master Women 4 / 19
LeRoi Smith Master 3Men 35+ 4 / 54
Nathan Kiger Master 3Men 35+ 17 / 54
Tom Fillips Master 1/2Men35+ 3 / 28
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2Men35+ 11 / 28
Doug Graver Master 1/2Men35+ 18 / 28
Lisa Miller Women 3 18 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Tom Phillips Master 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 32
Doug Graver Master 1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 32
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2 Men 35+ 24 / 32
LeRoi Smith Master 3 Men 35+ 5 / 53
Nathan Kiger Master 3 Men 35+ 28 / 53
Kristen Crupi Master Women 5 / 19
Paul Berkshire Master 3 Men 45+ 23 / 30
Lisa Miller Women 3 16 / 21

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Deborah Driver Women B 2 / 6
Lisa Miller Women B 5 / 6
Scott Kaiper Men B 6 / 8
Nathan Kiger Masters Men B 40+ 2 / 13
Mike Rolcik Singlespeed 1 / 4
Tom Phillips Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Denver Turner Beginner Junior1012 3 / 21
LeRoi Smith Master 3Men 35+ 7 / 62
Paul Berkshire Master 3Men 45+ 26 / 31
Tom Phillips Master 1/2Men35+ 3 / 32
Doug Graver Master 1/2Men35+ 12 / 32
Mike Rolcik Master 1/2Men35+ 17 / 32
Kristen Crupi Master Women 5 / 21
Kristen Crupi Master Women 20 / 21
Lisa Miller Women 3 19 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Tom Phillips Master Men 1/2/3 6 / 37
Doug Graver Master Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
Mike Rolcik Master Men 1/2/3 28 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Doug Graver Men 40-44 17 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Nathan Kiger B Men 30-39 59 / 67

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Phillips Masters 35+ 73 10 / 69
Doug Graver Masters 35+ 73 23 / 69
LeRoi Smith Masters 35+ 73 46 / 69
Nathan Kiger Masters 35+ 73 67 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Lisa Miller B Women 28 15 / 16
Mike Rolcik Category Single Speed 17 / 42
Tom Phillips Masters 35+ 92 19 / 90
Doug Graver Masters 35+ 92 29 / 90
LeRoi Smith Masters 35+ 92 49 / 90
Nathan Kiger Masters 35+ 92 84 / 90

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Nathan Kiger Men B 18 / 18
Mike Rolcik SingleSpeed 1 / 9
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 3 / 6

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Tom Phillips Mst 35+ 15 / 83
Doug Graver Mst 35+ 23 / 83
LeRoi Smith Mst 35+ 51 / 83
Bryen Graver Jr Men 17-18 19 / 19
Mike Rolcik Sgl Spd 10 / 41

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Tom Phillips Master 35+ 15 / 70
LeRoi Smith Master 35+ 57 / 70