Log In

Team Overview: REVEL RAD RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Parker King Men JR BOYS 10-12 3 / 12
Parker King Open Race #1 24 / 26
Parker King Open Race #2 24 / 25

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Titus Bender Junior Boys 1998-1999 7 / 11
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 2000-2001 1 / 19

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Titus Bender Junior Boys 1998-1999 5 / 10
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 2000-2001 1 / 15

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Titus Bender Junior Boys 1998-1999 6 / 8
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 2000-2001 2 / 14

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Titus Bender Junior Boys 1998-1999 6 / 8
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 2000-2001 5 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Gideon Bender Women A 6 / 6

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Avi Mahan Men 3 30 / 35

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 1 / 21
Gideon Bender JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 2 / 21
Titus Bender JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 11 / 21

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 22 / 39

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 1 / 11

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 1 / 18

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Avi Mahan Men 3 26 / 39

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 2 / 21
Gideon Bender JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 10 / 21

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 1 / 22

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Avi Mahan Men 3 27 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Croix Cameron JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 1 / 24
Alex Walentynowicz JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 3 / 24
Brayden Buchanan JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 4 / 24

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Leldon King Singlespeed B 10 / 15
Benjamin King Junior B 8 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 4 / 18
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 9 / 18
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 4 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 4 / 20
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 8 / 20
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 5 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Matthew Wilkinson Men 4 42 / 62
Alex Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 2 / 24
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 5 / 18

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JR BOYS 10-12 1 / 24

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 1 / 4

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Erik Pitkanen Junior Boys 1516 5 / 33
Alex Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 1 / 23
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 7 / 23
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 5 / 19

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JR BOYS 10-12 2 / 17
Kyle Dickinson JR BOYS 10-12 4 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Erik Pitkanen Junior Boys 1516 5 / 16
Matthew Wilkinson Men 4 38 / 45
Alex Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 1 / 20
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 8 / 20
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 6 / 31

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JR BOYS 10-12 2 / 25
Kyle Dickinson JR BOYS 10-12 4 / 25

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JrBoy1012 3 / 24
Kyle Dickinson JrBoy1012 11 / 24
Matthew Wilkinson Men 4 41 / 87
Lewis Whiley JrBoy1314 5 / 20
Erik Pitkanen JrBoy1516 3 / 7

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JrBoy1012 4 / 25
Kyle Dickinson JrBoy1012 10 / 25
Matthew Wilkinson Men 4 36 / 81
Tero Pitkanen Master 4Men45+ 15 / 54
Lewis Whiley JrBoy1314 4 / 16

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JR BOYS 1012 1 / 23

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Matthew Wilkinson Men 4 40 / 82
Catherine Maier Women3 20 / 25
Alex Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1012 2 / 21
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 11 / 21
Lewis Whiley Junior Boys 1314 6 / 17

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Alex Walentynowicz JR BOYS 10 12 6 / 27