Log In

Team Overview: Cog Natives

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Nikki Beaudoin Junior Boys 1996-1997 48 / 89

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Nikki Beaudoin Beginning Women 16 / 36

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Katie Koepke CAT 4 WOMEN 38 / 51
Danny Grady CAT 4 MEN 84 / 121
Charles Burton CAT 3 MEN 41 / 55
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 53 / 55

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Koepke CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 31
Trey Knollman BEGINNERS - MEN 7 / 41
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 82
Nicole Beaudion BEGINNERS - WOMEN 17 / 26

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Lisa Picard Wm 3 17 / 19
Josh Mitchell Men 3 28 / 39

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Nicole Beaudion BEGINNERS - WOMEN 12 / 26
Trey Knollman CAT 4 MEN 58 / 96
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 41 / 49
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 82

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 27 / 59
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Josh Mitchell Men 3 17 / 40
Charles Burton Men 3 31 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Charles Burton CAT 3 MEN 28 / 48
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 31 / 48
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 51 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Travis Kubicek Sglspd 20 / 32

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Travis Kubicek SglSpd 27 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women 1/2 9 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women 1/2 11 / 11
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 48 / 53
Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 3 / 12

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Naomi Haverlick CAT 1/2 WOMEN 15 / 19
Trevor Aerts SINGLE SPEED MEN 77 / 96
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 94 / 96
Jared Vigil CAT 3 MEN 32 / 54
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 38 / 54
Kurt Brown CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 21
Danny Grady CAT 4 MEN 116 / 118

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women 1/2 12 / 14
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 46 / 71
Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 20

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Jared Vigil CAT 4 MEN 9 / 77
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women 3 1 / 18
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 23 / 43
Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 12 / 13

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 21
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 69 / 81
Jared Vigil CAT 3 MEN 22 / 46

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 17
Naomi Haverlick Women 3 2 / 25
Luis Vargas Master Men4 35+ 30 / 87

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Trevor Aerts Men 4 50 / 81
Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 12 / 25
Naomi Haverlick Women 3 3 / 21
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 37 / 67

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 59 / 71
Jared Vigil CAT 3 MEN 35 / 58
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 44 / 58
Danny Grady CAT 4 MEN 36 / 89
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 16
Luis Vargas CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women3 10 / 25
Luis Vargas Master Men4 35+ 25 / 86
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 45 / 86
Kurt Brown Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 64 / 77
Luis Vargas CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Luis Vargas Men 4 35+ 24 / 62
Kurt Brown Men 1-2 30+ 44 / 55

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 61
Josh Mitchell CAT 3 MEN 37 / 46
Jared Vigil CAT 3 MEN 45 / 46
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 19

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Naomi Haverlick Women 3 3 / 6
Travis Kubicek Master Men4 35+ 28 / 42

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Jared Vigil CAT 3 MEN 12 / 20
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 9

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Charles Burton Men 3 21 / 42
Naomi Haverlick Women3 3 / 23
Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 18 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Charles Burton Men 3 18 / 35
Naomi Haverlick Women3 7 / 22
Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 21 / 68

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Charles Burton CAT 3 MEN 29 / 44
Josh Mitchell CAT 4 MEN 16 / 128
Jared Vigil CAT 4 MEN 19 / 128
Nathan Engkjer CAT 4 MEN 110 / 128
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 27

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Charles Burton Men 3 26 / 39
Naomi Haverlick Women3 13 / 25
Shawn Pedersen SglSpd 36 / 47
Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 16 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Charles Burton CAT 3 MEN 25 / 39
Josh Mitchell CAT 4 MEN 19 / 57
Joshua Urness CAT 4 MEN 34 / 57
Jared Vigil CAT 4 MEN 56 / 57
Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 20

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Charles Burton Men 3 28 / 38
Naomi Haverlick Women3 8 / 21
Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 19 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Naomi Haverlick CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 11
Josh Mitchell CAT 4 MEN 14 / 52
Danny Grady CAT 4 MEN 51 / 52

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 23 / 77
Naomi Haverlick Women3 22 / 24

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 25 / 75
Naomi Haverlick Women3 2 / 24

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 28 / 96
Josh Mitchell Cat 4 Men 33 / 96
Danny Grady Cat 4 Men 51 / 96
Nathan Engkjer Cat 4 Men 64 / 96
Charles Burton Cat 3 Men 23 / 48

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Lisa Picard Women3 15 / 27
Joshua Mitchell Cat 4 Men 28 / 72
Jared Vigil Cat 4 Men 29 / 72
Danny Grady Cat 4 Men 50 / 72

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Charles Burton Cat 3 Men 31 / 33

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Charles Burton Cat 3 Men 54 / 54

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Joshua Urness Men 4 46 / 64
Nathan Engkjer Men 4 63 / 64