Log In

Team Overview: Team Hammer Nutrition

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Margaret Thompson Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Margaret Thompson Women Open 10 / 10

2019 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Margaret Thompson Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Margaret Thompson Women Open 3 / 3

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2019)

Margaret Thompson Women Single Speed Open 2 / 4
Margaret Thompson Women Masters 60+ 1 / 1

BonkWerx CX (Sep 1 2019)

Margaret Thompson Open Women - Cat 1 to 4 7 / 9
Margaret Thompson Women Single Speed 1 / 1

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 25 2019)

Margaret Thompson Women Cat 1 -3 7 / 7
Margaret Thompson Women Single Speed 2 / 2

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Margaret Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Margaret Thompson Women's Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Halloween CX/2018 NYS Cyclocross Championships presented by Park Ave B (Oct 28 2018)

Margaret Thompson Women Singlespeed 1 / 1
Margaret Thompson Women Masters 55+ 1 / 2

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Mark Byrne Cat 4/5 Master Men 45+ 9 / 11

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

Margaret Thompson Women's Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

James Slauson Wheelers & Dealers Open 50 / 54

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2018)

Margaret Thompson Singl Speed Women 2 / 2

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

John Dilger Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

John Dilger Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 12
John Dilger Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 8

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

John Dilger Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
John Dilger Men masters 45+ 3 / 9

Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE- 8th annual (Oct 2 2016)

Margaret Thompson Open Women 5 / 5

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Margaret Thompson Women Elite Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Eric Klawitter SAT:MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 7 / 18

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Klawitter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 4/5 23 / 55
John Dilger Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 58

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jacob Ryse Men U18 BOYS 1 / 8

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Klawitter Men 35+C (CX4-5) 11 / 31
Kian Klawitter YOUTH Boys 6-9 4 / 6
Aryana Klawitter JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 7

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 4/5 21 / 58
John Dilger Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Jacob Ryse Men Junior 7-18 Open 3 / 7

SCPS #5 - Spooky Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Eric Klawitter Masters Men 35+ C 6 / 27
Aryana Klawitter Junior Girls 9-14 8 / 8

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22

Rocktoberfest (Oct 4 2015)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Klawitter MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 24 / 34
Aryana Klawitter JUNIOR Girls 15-18 5 / 7

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Klawitter MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 33
Aryana Klawitter Junior Girls 9-14 11 / 13

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 4 26 / 29

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 23 / 29
John Dilger Men Cat 4 46 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Cooper Drummond Men Cat 2 15 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Cooper Drummond Men Cat 2 39 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Cooper Drummond Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 22 / 24

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 17

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 9 / 22

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Noah Adams Men C 2 / 60

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Ed Burgess Men Master 50+ 3 / 21

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Phil Grove Open Men 53 / 69
Miles Frank Cat Wheelers and Dealers 46 / 134

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Ed Burgess Men Master Final 50-54 24 / 60

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Miles Frank Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 1 / 22

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Ed Burgess Men Masters 50+ 6 / 21

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Miles Frank Men 3 1 / 35

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Miles Frank Men 3 4 / 27

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Miles Frank CAT 3 MEN 1 / 55

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 14 / 39

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Miles Frank CAT 3 MEN 4 / 36

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Brendan Halpin Men Cat 3 9 / 17

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Miles Frank CAT 3 MEN 2 / 49

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Miles Frank Men 3 2 / 31

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Miles Frank CAT 3 MEN 1 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Miles Frank Men 3 10 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Miles Frank CAT 3 MEN 10 / 48

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Dustin Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 24

Heron Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Dustin Phillips Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 16

Woodland Park CX (Oct 15 2011)

Dustin Phillips Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 21

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Margaret Thompson CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Margaret Thompson Elite Women (UCI) 7 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 93 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women Open Master 55-59 5 / 8

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Rick Toler Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 23

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Rick Toler Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 13

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Rick Toler Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 17

Power Cross (Nov 21 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women 10 / 10

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Rick Toler Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 3 / 20

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Rick Toler Cat 3 45+ 5 / 15

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Rick Toler Cat 3 Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Greene Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Margaret Thompson Masters Women 45+ 3 / 7

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women 1/2/3/4/ 6 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Rick Toler Men Cat 2/3 102 / 115

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Margaret Thompson Category: Master Women 45+ 12 / 17

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Margaret Thompson UCI Elite Women 23 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Margaret Thompson UCI Elite Women 26 / 30

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Margaret Thompson Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 11 / 23

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Rick Toler Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 5 / 22

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Margaret Thompson Masters Women 35+ 5 / 12

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Rick Toler Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 3 / 12

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Margaret Thompson Masters Women 35+ 4 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Margaret Thompson Women - Elite 74 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Margaret Thompson Women Master 55-59 3 / 12

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Margaret Thompson Master Women 2 / 9

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Margaret Thompson Master Women 2 / 11