Log In

Team Overview: Garage Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Brian Marr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 21 / 27

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Richard Steele Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Sean Phillips Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 66
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 27

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Sean Phillips Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 33

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Nikos Mills Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Nikos Mills Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 18
Jack Stringham Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 18

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Stringham Jack Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 16
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 16

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Sean Phillips Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 55
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 4 / 24

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Richard Steele Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 12
Jack Stringham Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 27

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Nikos Mills Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 23

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Sean Phillips Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 62
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 25
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 25

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Jack Stringham Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 17

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 24

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Jack Stringham Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 38

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Richard Steele Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 5

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Cynthia Maree Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 16 / 16
Sean Phillips Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 70
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 / 70
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 64 / 70
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 56 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Richard Steele Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 53
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 53
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 40 / 50
Richard Steele Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 11

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 5
Richard Steele Cat 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 3

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Beers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 19
Cynthia Maree Single Speed Women 6 / 8
Richard Steele Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 6
Andrew Erickson Single Speed Men 22 / 49
Sean Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 36
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 29
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 17 / 24
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 19 / 24

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Cynthia Maree Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 8
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 59
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 59
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 54
Andrew J erickson Cat 3 Men 45 / 53
Andrew Erickson Single Speed Men 58 / 95

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Denny Bartlett Men Cat 3 45+ 7 / 18

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matt Beers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 27
Richard Steele Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 7
Jack Stringham Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 36

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 57
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 57
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 46

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 63
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 60 / 63

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Matt Beers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 29
Richard Steele Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 11
Jack Stringham Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 40
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 22

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 30
Cynthia Maree Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 12
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 57
Denny Bartlett Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 57
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 49
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 40 / 46

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Matty Beers Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 21 / 23
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 11
Sean Phillips Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 11

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Richard Steele Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 25
Neil Casserly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 39

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 60
Neil Casserly Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 60
Tom Wick Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 60
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 56 / 68
Zac Strode Cat 3 Men 32 / 67
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 34 / 67
Avi Mahan Cat 3 Men 58 / 67
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 39
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 37 / 39

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Richard Steele Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 30
Neil Casserly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 37
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 15 / 24
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 16 / 24

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Stringham Jack CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 9 / 19
Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 50+ 4 / 8

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 25 / 36
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 36 / 36
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 54
Neil Casserly Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 54

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Richard Steele Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 39
Jack Stringham Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 48
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 42
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 15 / 33

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 / 66
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 62
Neil Casserly Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 62
Jeff Hsu Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 58
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 45 / 58
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 7 / 36
Matt Hill Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 34 / 36

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Richard Steele Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 38
Neil Casserly Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 48

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Richard Steele Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 31
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 21

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Jack Stringham Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 55
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 22 / 41
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 17 / 29
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 29

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Jack Stringham Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 28

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Tom Wick Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 80
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 32
Sean Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 32
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 32
Theresa Harding Cat 3 Women 16 / 16

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Tom Wick Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 83
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 / 64
Jack Stringham Cat 4 Men 35+ 63 / 64
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Alex Rosenast Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 57
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 36
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 18 / 36
Matt Hill Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 25 / 36
Cady Chintis Cat 1/2 Women 16 / 22

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 2 / 17
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 9 / 17

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Erickson Andrew Men Cat3/4 19 / 28

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Cynthia Maree Cat. 1/2 Women 20 / 22
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 30
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 77
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 13 / 60
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 14 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Cynthia Maree Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 14
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 70
Paul Calandrella Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 70
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 44 / 70
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 14 / 45
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 19 / 45

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Paul Calandrella Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 37
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 11 / 27
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 19 / 27

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 23
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 27
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 27
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 72
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 25 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Nikos Mills Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 19 / 20

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Cynthia Maree Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 9
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 23
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 30
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 7 / 31
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 26 / 31
Avi Mahan Cat. 3 Men 29 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 17
Maree Cynthia Master Women 45+ 1 / 22
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 70
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 19 / 44
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 21 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 22
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 32
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 31 / 32
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 59
Zac Strode Cat. 3 Men 8 / 48
Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 18 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 37
Avi Mahan Cat. 3 Men 27 / 30

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Andrew Erickson Cat. 3 Men 24 / 59
Avi Mahan Elite Men 30 / 38
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 29
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 29
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 70
Aaron Lavin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 47
Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 22

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Matt Hill Men W&D Media 3 / 13

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 22
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 26
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 26
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 89
Avi Mahan Cat. 3 Men 37 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 24

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 26

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 16 / 19
Matt Hill Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 18 / 19

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 44 / 66
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 36
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 36
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 116
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 66 / 116

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 15
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 24

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Landon Sealey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 58
Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 47
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 95
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 93 / 95
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 30
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 30

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Landon Sealey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 65
Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 48
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 31
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 31
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 107
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 107

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Landon Sealey Men M 4/5 35+ 1 / 11
Sean Phillips Men M 1/2 45+ 9 / 11

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 26
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26
Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 15
Landon Sealey Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 53 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 40
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 76
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 72 / 76
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 30
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 30
Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 24

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 21
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Men 39 / 116
Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 57
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 32
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 32
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 98
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 98

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Murdin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 20
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 26
Sean Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Zac Strode Men 2/3 41 / 61
Calandrella Paul Singlespeed Men 47 / 81
Travis Elliott Men Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Brian Marr Men Cat 4/5 80 / 81
Landon Sealey Men 30+ 21 / 40

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Daniel Labuda Men C 40+ 9 / 17

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Landon Sealey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 47 / 69
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Men 15 / 106
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Men 92 / 106
Mark Mirante Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 60
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 30
Nikos Mills Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 30
Jeff Hsu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 87
Brian Marr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 86 / 87

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 17 / 18
Dan Labuda Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 42

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Sean Phillips Men Masters 40+ 2 / 3

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Nikos Mills Master Men1/2 45+ 3 / 22
Sean Phillips Master Men1/2 45+ 14 / 22

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 27
Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 27
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 121
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 121
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 24
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 67
Paul Calandrello SINGLE SPEED MEN 91 / 103

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Nikos Mills Men 1/2 13 / 21
Sean Phillips Master Men1/2 45+ 18 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Travis Elliott Men Cat 4 27 / 55

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 16
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 68
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 68
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 33
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 31

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 23
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 91
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 29
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 62

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 23
Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 23
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 98
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 27
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 74
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 48

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Sean Phillips Master Men1/2 45+ 20 / 25

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 22
Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 22
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 106
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 106
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 67
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 35+ Men 17 / 25
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 50

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Nikos Mills Men 1/2 13 / 27

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 25
Sean Phillips CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 25
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 85
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 71
Edward Rosenberg CAT 3 MEN 36 / 48

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Phillips MstrMen1/2 45+ 11 / 11
Brian Marr Men 4 26 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Sean Phillips Master Men 3 45+ 2 / 32
Alex Rosenast Master Men 3 45+ 16 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 7 / 39

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Kele Murdin CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 19
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 22
Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 21
Alex Rosenast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 44
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 99

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 2 / 39
Mark Mirante Master Men3 45+ 4 / 39

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Dean Rogers CAT 3 MEN 34 / 44
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 20
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 30
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 30
Alex Rosenast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 30
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 9 / 30

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Kele Murdin CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 12
Alex Rosenast CAT 3 MEN 30 / 46
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MEN 33 / 46
Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 18
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Alex Rosenast Master Men3 45+ 30 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Aaron Berntson Master Men3 45+ 20 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Dean Rogers CAT 3 MEN 32 / 58
Alex Rosenast CAT 3 MEN 40 / 58
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 20
Zachary Jones CAT 4 MEN 35 / 89
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 81

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Aaron Berntson SINGLE SPEED MEN 54 / 77
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 45
Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 19

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Steven Zeliadt SingleSpeed 73 / 73
Dean Rogers Men 3 44 / 61
Zachary Jones Men 4 36 / 72
Nikos Mills Men 1-2 30+ 38 / 55
Michael Murdin Men 1-2 30+ 39 / 55

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Matt Hill Wheelers and Dealers 11 / 142

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Steve Zeliadt CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 72
Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 24
Nikos Mills CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 14
Jeff Hsu CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Brian Griffth Master Men3 55+ 5 / 7

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

John Meehan Men Masters 45+ 18 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

John Meehan Men 45+ 20 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

John Meehan Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 30

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 24

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Michael Murdin CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 16

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 8
Dean Rogers Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 71
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 29

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Dean Rogers Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 58
Steve Zeliadt Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 58
Kele Murdin Master Women 35+ 5 / 23
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 24 / 44

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 6
Matt Hill Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 29
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 29
Dean Rogers Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 44

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Michael Murdin Master Men1/2 35+ 10 / 17

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 6
Matt Hill Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 22
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 22
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Murdin MstrM 1/2 35+ 12 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Nikos Mills MstrM 1/2 35+ 17 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Nikos Mills MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 25

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Michael Murdin Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 20
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 20
Patrick Raney Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 28
Dean Rogers Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 28

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Chad Marion Cat 4 Men 2 / 64
John Meehan Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 9
Nikos Mills Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 20
Matt Hill Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 20
Steve Zeliadt Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 47
Patrick Raney Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 47

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Alex Rosenast Men 3 45+ 31 / 36
Michael Murdin Men 1/2 35+ 14 / 36
Nikos Mills Men 1/2 35+ 32 / 36

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Mills Nikos MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 10 / 47
Michael Murdin MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 21 / 47

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Nikos Mills Masters 30+ 1/2 21 / 74
Michael Murdin Masters 30+ 1/2 31 / 74

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Nikos Mills CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 18
Matt Hill CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 18
Dean Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 46
Patrick Raney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 46
Chad Marion CAT 4 MEN 3 / 56

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 2 / 26

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 9 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Joshua Gunn Cat 2/3 Men 88 62 / 75

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 8 / 66

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 57 / 59
Michael Murdin Master 1/2Men35+ 28 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Michael Murdin Master 1/2 Men 35+ 17 / 32
Nikos Mills Master 1/2 Men 35+ 30 / 32
Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 56 / 57

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Ian Mensher Cat 3 Men 31 / 68
Michael Murdin Master 1/2Men35+ 9 / 32
Nikos Mills Master 1/2Men35+ 13 / 32

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Peter Groblewski Sr Men A 52 / 52

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Peter Groblewski Sr Men A 38 / 56