Log In

Team Overview: Fisher Plumbing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

John Hauser Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 33 / 39

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Bob Agopsowicz MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 21
Dennis Stumpp MASTERS MEN 55+ 19 / 21
Bob Agopsowicz CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 12 / 35

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Don Lewis Master Men 60+ 4 / 12

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Karissa Weeks Cat. 4 Women 20 / 42

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Karissa Weeks Cat. 4 Women 23 / 40

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Bob Agopsowicz Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 16

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Connor Lamb Junior Boys 2003-2005 24 / 33

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 4 / 25

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 21

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 3 / 22

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Scott Rittscher Men M 1/2 45+ 5 / 11

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 1 / 18
Louis Nichols Cat. 3 Men 5 / 45

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 1 / 19

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Scott Whaley Men Cat 3 40+ 10 / 83
Eric Stromerson Men Cat 3 40+ 36 / 83

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Brandon Savini Beginning Men 3 / 28
Pete Colbeck Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 73
Anthony Whiley Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 60
Cristine Smith Master Women 45+ 2 / 18

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Cristine Smith MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 22
Louis Nichols CAT 4 MEN 1 / 121

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Jeff Flogel Men Singlespeed 30 / 37

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Cristine Smith MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 16
Louis Nichols CAT 4 MEN 8 / 66
John Hauser BEGINNERS - MEN 6 / 24
David Anable BEGINNERS - MEN 24 / 24

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Christine Smith MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 23
John Hauser BEGINNERS - MEN 12 / 41

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Christine Smith CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 30
Louis Nichols CAT 4 MEN 95 / 96
John Hauser BEGINNERS - MEN 17 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Tiff Koehn Men 4 22 / 59

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Tiff Koehn Men 4 20 / 62

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Tiff Koehn Men 4 30 / 70

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Mike Gile Singlespeed 5 / 14

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Chris Murphy Men 4 20 / 87

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Robert Milligan Master 4Men55+ 10 / 21