Log In
Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm • Nov 17 2019
3.5
6.3
2
3.5
2.2
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
6.3
Moisture
2
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 45:33:00 5
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 50:36:00 5
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 43:27:00 4
4 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 47:49:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:00:44 8
2 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:01:41 8
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:03:31 8
4 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 0:55:09 7
5 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:55:15 7
6 Chad Swanson Team S&M 0:55:38 7
7 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 0:55:50 7
8 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 0:56:18 7
9 Reny Townsend 0:56:33 7
10 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 0:56:44 7
11 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:57:11 7
12 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0:57:20 7
13 Chip Sloan 0:58:18 7
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:58:58 7
15 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 0:59:55 7
16 Kevin Ryan 0:59:58 7
17 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:20 7
18 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:21 7
19 Eric Lanners 1:01:15 7
20 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:03:57 7
21 James Green Trusty Switchblade 0:56:11 6
DNF Fred Mills 0:56:11 5
DNF Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:56:11 4
DNF Mark Deresta Team Finger 0:56:11 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 43:39:00 5
2 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:39:00 5
3 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 45:03:00 5
4 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:19:00 5
5 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 45:31:00 5
6 Pam Power Bonk Collective 46:10:00 5
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:16:00 5
8 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 48:16:00 5
9 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 49:17:00 5
10 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 49:20:00 5
11 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com 51:17:00 5
12 Rebecca Hillary 43:30:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 0:57:28 8
2 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:02 8
3 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:27 8
4 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:59:33 8
5 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:00:19 8
6 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:00:45 8
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:01:27 8
8 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:01:39 8
9 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 1:02:29 8
10 Evan Murphy 1:02:56 8
11 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:03:55 8
12 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 0:57:15 7
13 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 0:57:31 7
14 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:58:01 7
15 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:59:06 7
16 Gavin Beer 1:02:05 7
17 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:54:56 6
DNF Elijah Krause 0:54:56 4
DNF Pat Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:54:56 3
DNF Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:54:56 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alexandra Burton 1:01:37 7
2 Jenna Lingwood 1:01:57 7
3 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:18 7
4 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:57:57 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49:01:00 6
2 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery 50:02:00 6
3 Henry Winnenberg Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:22:00 6
4 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 50:41:00 6
5 Peter Bentley 51:48:00 6
6 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 43:42:00 5
7 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:12:00 5
8 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:34:00 5
9 Halen Harrison 45:23:00 5
10 Tanner Bowen 45:58:00 5
11 Jacob Smith 46:02:00 5
12 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:44:00 5
13 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 47:09:00 5
14 Federico Spedini 49:40:00 5
15 Benicio Thorne 53:00:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:57:00 5
2 Madeline Stover 51:32:00 5
3 Una Mcfadin 52:07:00 5
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 52:41:00 5
5 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 47:50:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Anderson 47:20:00 6
2 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 49:21:00 6
3 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 49:28:00 6
4 Jordan Wilson 50:03:00 6
5 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 50:04:00 6
6 Eric Zugor 50:20:00 6
7 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 50:30:00 6
8 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 50:32:00 6
9 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 50:57:00 6
10 Pierce Martin Team Finger 51:16:00 6
11 Andrzej Stadnik 51:34:00 6
12 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 51:51:00 6
13 Nolan Restivo 52:17:00 6
14 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 52:42:00 6
15 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 43:27:00 5
16 Dave Davis 43:51:00 5
17 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 44:10:00 5
18 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 44:23:00 5
19 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 44:30:00 5
20 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:37:00 5
21 Kevin Wallin 44:40:00 5
22 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 44:57:00 5
23 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 45:07:00 5
24 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 45:24:00 5
25 Eric Mckinley 45:28:00 5
26 Travis Power Bonk Collective 45:48:00 5
27 Scott Scholz 46:16:00 5
28 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 46:40:00 5
29 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 46:43:00 5
30 Carter Hagedorn 46:46:00 5
31 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46:47:00 5
32 Jacob Olsen 46:48:00 5
33 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 47:01:00 5
34 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:17:00 5
35 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 50:35:00 5
36 Thomas E pikaart 53:13:00 5
37 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 44:48:00 4
38 Adam Valls Team Finger 46:12:00 4
DNF Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 46:12:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Natasha Visnack 44:05:00 5
2 Gabrielle Lehnert 44:46:00 5
3 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 45:01:00 5
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:09:00 5
5 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:38:00 5
6 Rachel Hawes 46:41:00 5
7 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 48:52:00 5
8 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:53:00 5
9 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 49:55:00 5
10 Jacqueline Mautner 51:17:00 5
11 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 51:26:00 5
12 Alyssa Hargis 53:45:00 5
13 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 41:35:00 4
14 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:21:00 4
15 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 43:38:00 4
16 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 43:46:00 4
17 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 45:40:00 4
18 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 50:51:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Tabtabi 40:54:00 5
2 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:09:00 5
3 Howard Draper 41:34:00 5
4 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 41:42:00 5
5 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 41:48:00 5
6 Michael Moule 42:19:00 5
7 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 42:20:00 5
8 James Mcgrew Team Finger 42:21:00 5
9 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 42:56:00 5
10 Adam Vanarsdall 43:04:00 5
11 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:09:00 5
12 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:23:00 5
13 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 43:27:00 5
14 Rachel Huffman River City Bicycles - Bike Law 43:41:00 5
15 David Visnack 43:47:00 5
16 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:54:00 5
17 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 43:57:00 5
18 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 44:13:00 5
19 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 44:19:00 5
20 Curtis Brawner 44:20:00 5
21 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 44:25:00 5
22 Garrett Tyburski 44:29:00 5
23 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 44:32:00 5
24 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 44:36:00 5
25 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:38:00 5
26 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 44:46:00 5
27 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 44:57:00 5
28 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 45:09:00 5
29 Ezekiel Mcfadin 45:35:00 5
30 John Dendiuk 46:14:00 5
31 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 46:17:00 5
32 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46:27:00 5
33 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:32:00 5
34 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 46:54:00 5
35 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 47:02:00 5
36 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47:26:00 5
37 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:41:00 5
38 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 48:16:00 5
39 Daniel Walker 48:24:00 5
40 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 49:05:00 5
41 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:14:00 5
42 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 50:02:00 5
43 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 38:31:00 4
44 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 39:15:00 4
45 Paul Souders Team S&M 39:29:00 4
46 David Dezellem 39:37:00 4
47 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 40:01:00 4
48 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:29:00 4
49 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 40:45:00 4
50 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 41:55:00 4
51 Jay Wisowaty 44:12:00 4
52 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 38:51:00 3
DNF Jerome Leedy 38:51:00 4
DNF Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 38:51:00 2
DNF Aaron Russell Team Finger 38:51:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 48:48:00 5
2 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 50:25:00 5
3 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 51:16:00 5
4 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 52:06:00 5
5 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 52:35:00 5
6 Traci Smolen Team S&M 46:38:00 4
7 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:03:00 4
8 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 50:28:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Johansen 25:07:00 4
2 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 25:39:00 4
3 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:35:00 4
4 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:03:00 4
5 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:19:00 4
6 Calum Pierce 27:32:00 4
7 Aidan Weld Team Finger 28:08:00 4
8 Zachary Smith 28:26:00 4
9 Ronan Myers 28:50:00 4
10 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:38:00 4
11 Max Smith 30:05:00 4
12 Liam Carmichael 30:10:00 4
13 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:33:00 4
14 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 30:46:00 4
15 Nate Dezellem 30:56:00 4
16 Thomas Little BeerMongers 31:06:00 4
17 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 23:51 3
18 Hans Lanners 24:10:00 3
19 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 24:12:00 3
20 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24:22:00 3
21 Brennan Jarrell 25:09:00 3
22 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 25:18:00 3
23 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 25:34:00 3
24 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 26:12:00 3
25 Daegan Hofeld 26:23:00 3
26 Liam Harrison 26:27:00 3
27 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 26:33:00 3
28 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 26:44:00 3
29 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 26:52:00 3
30 Orion Souders Team S&M 27:00:00 3
31 Kai Blankenship 27:26:00 3
32 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 27:45:00 3
33 Wyatt Hawes 28:02:00 3
34 Gavin Newman 28:29:00 3
35 Phoenix Grassl 28:33:00 3
36 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 28:58:00 3
37 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 29:01:00 3
38 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:33:00 3
39 Kaess Rinder 30:02:00 3
40 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 30:14:00 3
41 Jack Hampson 30:28:00 3
42 Thomas Flanagan 30:33:00 3
43 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 31:08:00 3
44 Kieran Skerritt 31:38:00 3
45 Caleb Deschler 31:39:00 3
46 Braden Stiles 32:33:00 3
47 Jeffrey Willburn 33:19:00 3
48 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 33:38:00 3
49 Emmett Schwoebel 34:04:00 3
50 Asher Weld Team Finger 34:15:00 3
51 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 34:17:00 3
52 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 34:19:00 3
53 Sebastian Bartnikowski 34:36:00 3
54 Dylan Potter 36:21:00 3
55 Desmond Stewart 37:23:00 3
56 Barrett Von duering Dialed Cycling Team 23:52 2
57 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25:44:00 2
58 Easton Steimer 26:03:00 2
59 Andrew Chapin 27:23:00 2
60 Nolan Lam 27:53:00 2
61 George Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 28:45:00 2
62 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 29:33:00 2
63 Madden Steimer 30:08:00 2
64 Ryley Hamness 33:02:00 2
DNF Eamon Haverty 33:02:00 2
DNF Ian Baker 33:02:00 1
DNF Wilson Taylor 33:02:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 23:54 3
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 24:06:00 3
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24:29:00 3
4 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24:38:00 3
5 Johanna Dezellem 24:46:00 3
6 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25:03:00 3
7 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 26:48:00 3
8 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 27:07:00 3
9 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:32:00 3
10 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:56:00 3
11 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:56:00 3
12 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 30:23:00 3
13 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 31:01:00 3
14 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 33:25:00 3
15 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34:45:00 3
16 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:57:00 3
17 Lily Stover 35:59:00 3
18 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:15:00 3
19 Lizzy Ward 23:32 2
20 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 24:15:00 2
21 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 24:33:00 2
22 Morgan Filer 25:31:00 2
23 Annika Ramey Team Finger 26:09:00 2
24 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 30:37:00 2
25 Lena Willburn 33:20:00 2
26 Isla Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 34:09:00 2
27 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 39:39:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tony Turano 46:20:00 6
2 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 46:25:00 6
3 Baker Lyon 46:56:00 6
4 Tom Skiles 47:05:00 6
5 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 47:21:00 6
6 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:40:00 6
7 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 48:02:00 6
8 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 48:35:00 6
9 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 48:38:00 6
10 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49:31:00 6
11 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 50:00:00 6
12 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 50:29:00 6
13 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 50:42:00 6
14 Trevor Hayward 50:45:00 6
15 Chris Parco 50:51:00 6
16 David Kuzma 50:52:00 6
17 Derek S hoenisch 51:06:00 6
18 Robert Gilbert 51:09:00 6
19 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:16:00 6
20 Mike Schwoebel 51:26:00 6
21 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 51:55:00 6
22 James Lais 42:21:00 5
23 Dave Sanderling Team S&M 42:26:00 5
24 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:38:00 5
25 Kevin Dickson 42:45:00 5
26 Neil Kranz 42:51:00 5
27 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 42:55:00 5
28 Robert King BeerMongers 42:57:00 5
29 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 43:03:00 5
30 Colin Cunningham 43:12:00 5
31 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective 43:13:00 5
32 Gerardo Perez 43:17:00 5
33 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 43:18:00 5
34 Scott Wazny 43:22:00 5
35 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 43:24:00 5
36 Chris Wisdom 43:31:00 5
37 Shea Hawes 43:43:00 5
38 Jeremy Kennedy 43:48:00 5
39 Copeland Burchenal HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43:52:00 5
40 Dave Torrance 43:55:00 5
41 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:02:00 5
42 Kraig Erickson 44:07:00 5
43 Travis Bullard 44:21:00 5
44 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 45:33:00 5
45 Matthew Jetton 45:35:00 5
46 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 45:38:00 5
47 Chester Artman 45:51:00 5
48 Ben Baltazar 46:04:00 5
49 Charlton Shen 46:10:00 5
50 Tony Ruiz 46:19:00 5
51 Albert Passadore 46:31:00 5
52 Jesse Burkett 46:34:00 5
53 Alex Banks 46:38:00 5
54 Steve Shaw 46:55:00 5
55 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:56:00 5
56 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 47:12:00 5
57 Brian Carrioco 47:19:00 5
58 Paul Wilson 47:44:00 5
59 Phillip Nemeth 48:30:00 5
60 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:47:00 5
61 Dave Wrast 49:55:00 5
62 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 50:02:00 5
63 Bjoern Brunner 50:21:00 5
64 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 50:25:00 5
65 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 51:01:00 5
66 Ben Plummer 51:04:00 5
67 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 52:36:00 5
68 Ben Hein 52:53:00 5
69 Mark Paulson 48:20:00 4
70 Jordan Willburn 49:12:00 4
71 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 50:59:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 William Murray 44:13:00 6
2 Arlen Slaymaker 44:17:00 6
3 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 45:19:00 6
4 Alex Wirganowicz 45:22:00 6
5 Jacob Robinson 45:22:00 6
6 Jeremy Gomez 45:53:00 6
7 Michael Kanter 46:17:00 6
8 Aidan Rice 47:44:00 6
9 Ondrej Podlesak 48:06:00 6
10 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:24:00 6
11 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:25:00 6
12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 49:18:00 6
13 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 43:48:00 5
14 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 44:28:00 5
15 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:22:00 5
16 Benjamin Smith 43:22:00 4
DNF Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:22:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrea Chin 50:18:00 5
2 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 51:52:00 5
3 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 41:45:00 4
4 Carley Erickson 42:00:00 4
5 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:02:00 4
6 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:19:00 4
7 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 42:25:00 4
8 Megan Ramey Team Finger 42:34:00 4
9 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 44:01:00 4
10 Erica Spiritos 44:04:00 4
11 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:12:00 4
12 Stephanie Keske 44:23:00 4
13 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 45:17:00 4
14 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 45:39:00 4
15 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:00:00 4
16 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 47:56:00 4
17 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48:40:00 4
18 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 52:30:00 4
19 Sherry Schwenderlauf 42:43:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobias Sindesen 50:42:00 6
2 Jason Preuit 50:52:00 6
3 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 51:09:00 6
4 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:51:00 5
5 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 43:27:00 5
6 Peter Rudoph 43:45:00 5
7 Michael Jordan 43:45:00 5
8 Shaun Stiles 43:54:00 5
9 Quinn Vinlove 44:17:00 5
10 Jesse Stewart 45:03:00 5
11 Morten Bulow 45:25:00 5
12 Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:28:00 5
13 Sebastien Arial 45:33:00 5
14 Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 45:58:00 5
15 Brandon Whalen Trusty Switchblade 46:07:00 5
16 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:24:00 5
17 Josh Van otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 46:28:00 5
18 Dominic Chung 46:45:00 5
19 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 46:54:00 5
20 Todd Young 46:56:00 5
21 Curtis Bullock 47:23:00 5
22 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:57:00 5
23 Christopher M glenn 48:00:00 5
24 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 48:06:00 5
25 Matt Winter 48:14:00 5
26 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 48:17:00 5
27 Alastair Cox 48:25:00 5
28 Jeremy Gourd 48:50:00 5
29 Kyle Ramey 48:53:00 5
30 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 49:05:00 5
31 Mike Funk 49:12:00 5
32 Charles Barr 49:39:00 5
33 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:48:00 5
34 Brett Edelen 49:51:00 5
35 Joel Brown 50:00:00 5
36 Joshua Bafford 50:17:00 5
37 Gordon Nickel 50:26:00 5
38 Shan Wertherbee 50:45:00 5
39 Brennan Jarrell 50:48:00 5
40 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 50:54:00 5
41 Tony Milhizer 51:33:00 5
42 Davy Berruyer 52:02:00 5
43 Rodney Billowitz 52:05:00 5
44 Ken Peterson Team Finger 52:14:00 5
45 Aaron Guffey 52:24:00 5
46 Richard Lundstrom 52:29:00 5
47 Ryan Smith 52:33:00 5
48 Joshua Wilson 53:14:00 5
49 Ryan Powell 53:39:00 5
50 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 53:47:00 5
51 Neil Jernstrom 54:04:00 5
52 Matthew C hutchison 54:34:00 5
53 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 55:13:00 5
54 Dan Freeman 55:20:00 5
55 Brandon Crockett 42:48:00 4
56 Stephen Wanta 43:22:00 4
57 Dennis Sweeten 43:33:00 4
58 Jake Quirling 44:23:00 4
59 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 45:13:00 4
60 Patricio Manueco 45:53:00 4
61 Alessandro Carrara 47:31:00 4
62 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 47:52:00 4
63 Paul Devries 47:52:00 4
64 Martin Hogue 49:22:00 4
65 Tyse Van luik 53:06:00 4
66 Chris Gibbons 53:50:00 4
67 Marty Gibbons 55:01:00 4
68 Colin Wilson 55:14:00 4
69 Patrick Daly 56:14:00 4
70 Maxwell Olmos 57:19:00 4
71 Tom Scott 43:06:00 3
DNF Patrick Muller 43:06:00 2
DNF Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:06:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:49:00 4
2 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:08:00 4
3 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 44:16:00 4
4 Alberta Clough 44:50:00 4
5 Sarah Stokes 44:55:00 4
6 Emily Klinger tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 45:27:00 4
7 Bri Gomez 46:00:00 4
8 Adaline Zacher 46:50:00 4
9 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 47:24:00 4
10 Sara Halterman 47:52:00 4
11 Leigh Hedrick 47:59:00 4
12 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 49:23:00 4
13 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:31:00 4
14 Danielle Stiles 49:53:00 4
15 Carrie Wilton 50:08:00 4
16 Jordan Mcluckie 51:01:00 4
17 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 51:07:00 4
18 Jessica Brinson 52:01:00 4
19 Maia Hampson 54:35:00 4
20 Amber Taylor 54:51:00 4
21 Alex Lahmann 55:39:00 4
22 Stephanie Farias 42:22:00 3
23 Jenny Potter 42:33:00 3
24 Nicole Amuzu 45:25:00 3
25 Susan Kosmaca 46:51:00 3
26 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 51:13:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 44:41:00 6
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 46:02:00 6
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 46:08:00 6
4 Jason Evans 48:50:00 6
5 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 49:06:00 6
6 Anthony Colistro 49:20:00 6
7 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 49:24:00 6
8 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42:46:00 5
9 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:30:00 5
10 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:39:00 5
11 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 46:09:00 5
12 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 46:15:00 5
13 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:21:00 5
14 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:25:00 5
15 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 46:40:00 5
16 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 48:40:00 5
17 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 49:46:00 5
18 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 50:54:00 5
19 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 51:05:00 5
20 Jacob Roth 51:16:00 5
21 Vincent Bianchini 51:30:00 5
22 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 42:00:00 4
23 Manny Marquez Team Finger 48:39:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:19:00 4
2 Zachary Smith 28:26:00 4
3 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:38:00 4
4 Max Smith 30:05:00 4
5 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 23:51 3
6 Hans Lanners 24:10:00 3
7 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 24:12:00 3
8 Brennan Jarrell 25:09:00 3
9 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 26:12:00 3
10 Liam Harrison 26:27:00 3
11 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 26:52:00 3
12 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 27:45:00 3
13 Phoenix Grassl 28:33:00 3
14 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 29:01:00 3
15 Kaess Rinder 30:02:00 3
16 Jack Hampson 30:28:00 3
17 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 34:17:00 3
18 Dylan Potter 36:21:00 3
19 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 29:33:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Johansen 25:07:00 4
2 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 25:39:00 4
3 Calum Pierce 27:32:00 4
4 Aidan Weld Team Finger 28:08:00 4
5 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 30:46:00 4
6 Nate Dezellem 30:56:00 4
7 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:33:00 3
8 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 30:14:00 3
9 Jeffrey Willburn 33:19:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ronan Myers 28:50:00 4
2 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 26:44:00 3
3 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 28:58:00 3
4 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 31:08:00 3
DNF Eamon Haverty 31:08:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:35:00 4
2 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:03:00 4
3 Liam Carmichael 30:10:00 4
4 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:33:00 4
5 Thomas Little BeerMongers 31:06:00 4
6 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24:22:00 3
7 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 25:18:00 3
8 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 25:34:00 3
9 Daegan Hofeld 26:23:00 3
10 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 26:33:00 3
11 Orion Souders Team S&M 27:00:00 3
12 Kai Blankenship 27:26:00 3
13 Wyatt Hawes 28:02:00 3
14 Gavin Newman 28:29:00 3
15 Thomas Flanagan 30:33:00 3
16 Kieran Skerritt 31:38:00 3
17 Caleb Deschler 31:39:00 3
18 Braden Stiles 32:33:00 3
19 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 33:38:00 3
20 Emmett Schwoebel 34:04:00 3
21 Asher Weld Team Finger 34:15:00 3
22 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 34:19:00 3
23 Sebastian Bartnikowski 34:36:00 3
24 Desmond Stewart 37:23:00 3
25 Barrett Von duering Dialed Cycling Team 23:52 2
26 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25:44:00 2
27 Easton Steimer 26:03:00 2
28 Andrew Chapin 27:23:00 2
29 Nolan Lam 27:53:00 2
30 George Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 28:45:00 2
31 Madden Steimer 30:08:00 2
32 Ryley Hamness 33:02:00 2
DNF Ian Baker 33:02:00 1
DNF Wilson Taylor 33:02:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 23:54 3
2 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24:38:00 3
3 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 30:23:00 3
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 31:01:00 3
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:57:00 3
6 Lizzy Ward 23:32 2
7 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 24:33:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24:29:00 3
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25:03:00 3
3 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 27:07:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johanna Dezellem 24:46:00 3
2 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 26:48:00 3
3 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34:45:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers 24:06:00 3
2 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:32:00 3
3 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:56:00 3
4 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:56:00 3
5 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 33:25:00 3
6 Lily Stover 35:59:00 3
7 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:15:00 3
8 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 24:15:00 2
9 Morgan Filer 25:31:00 2
10 Annika Ramey Team Finger 26:09:00 2
11 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 30:37:00 2
12 Lena Willburn 33:20:00 2
13 Isla Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 34:09:00 2
14 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 39:39:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Henry 39:24:00 5
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 40:18:00 5
3 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 41:45:00 5
4 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 42:01:00 5
5 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 42:16:00 5
6 Mike Bene 42:30:00 5
7 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 42:35:00 5
8 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 42:59:00 5
9 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 43:18:00 5
10 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 43:36:00 5
11 Mark Deresta Team Finger 44:08:00 5
12 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 44:15:00 5
13 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:34:00 5
14 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 44:41:00 5
15 Paolo Dabbeni 44:53:00 5
16 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:58:00 5
17 Steven Thorne 45:01:00 5
18 William Alcorn 45:06:00 5
19 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 45:22:00 5
20 Scott Rider 45:24:00 5
21 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 45:24:00 5
22 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 45:25:00 5
23 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 45:38:00 5
24 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:51:00 5
25 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 46:38:00 5
26 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 46:47:00 5
27 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:03:00 5
28 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 47:12:00 5
29 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 48:02:00 5
30 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:03:00 5
31 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 48:09:00 5
32 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 48:13:00 5
33 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 48:22:00 5
34 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 49:03:00 5
35 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles - Bike Law 50:29:00 5
36 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 50:38:00 5
37 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 50:38:00 5
38 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 39:00:00 4
39 Pete Conklin 39:15:00 4
40 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 39:18:00 4
41 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 39:33:00 4
42 Steve Van bergen 39:54:00 4
43 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 39:59:00 4
44 Benoit Dubuisson 40:23:00 4
45 Andrew Malakoff 40:58:00 4
46 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 43:02:00 4
47 Tony Ruiz 43:15:00 4
48 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 43:21:00 4
49 Ile Powell Team S&M 43:33:00 4
50 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 44:11:00 4
51 Leland Jossy 45:19:00 4
52 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 46:19:00 4
53 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 47:25:00 4
54 Steve Shaw 47:42:00 4
55 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:45:00 4
56 Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 49:10:00 4
DNF David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 49:10:00 3
DNF Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 49:10:00 1
DNF Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 49:10:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 46:20:00 5
2 Kim Robinson Team Finger 48:43:00 5
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 49:41:00 5
4 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 50:15:00 5
5 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 50:38:00 5
6 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 51:35:00 5
7 Kara Weld Team Finger 41:30:00 4
8 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 43:08:00 4
9 Laura Vallion Team Finger 44:23:00 4
10 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 44:42:00 4
11 Katherine Valls 47:35:00 4
12 Rose-ann Hamness 44:40:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:58:00 6
2 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 48:04:00 6
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 48:36:00 6
4 Dave Burnard 49:40:00 6
5 Terry Mallon Team Finger 50:37:00 6
6 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 50:51:00 6
7 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:44:00 5
8 Walter Bianchini 42:52:00 5
9 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M 43:02:00 5
10 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:21:00 5
11 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 43:31:00 5
12 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:21:00 5
13 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:23:00 5
14 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:46:00 5
15 Ron Strasser Team S&M 45:31:00 5
16 Danny Houghton 46:09:00 5
17 Steve Rearden 46:12:00 5
18 Rick Gregory 46:26:00 5
19 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:32:00 5
20 David K smith 48:08:00 5
21 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 48:09:00 5
22 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 49:16:00 5
23 Michelle Burger 49:59:00 5
24 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 51:47:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 51:50:00 5
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 50:56:00 4