Log In
Battle at Barlow • Sep 27 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.5
0
0
3
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Wagoner-lthca Super Relax
2 Gary Szalay The Black Spring
3 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo
4 Jonathan Nell Organic Athlet
5
6 Brandon Bruins Bike Gallery
7 Alexandre Baudouin
8 William Welch
9 Shawn Cecotti
10 Ryan Mauk
11 Peder Dahl
12 Kyle Morris
13 Tim Skinner
14 Robert Axel anderson
15 Christopher Smith
16 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 Aaron Carlson
18 Jonathan Miller
19 Arcellus Sykes
20 Ken Mclaugty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
21 Rudolf Jung
22 Jeff Birdsall
23 Rick Boston
24 Matt Richmond
25 James Olson Shitters
26 Mike Meier
27 Steve Van bergen
28 R. scott Elder
29 Matt Clark Land Shark
30 Robert Loper Pacific Power Blue Sky
31 Taylor Schwartz
32 Eric Meier
33 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilante
34 Jay Wisowaty
35 Saul Whitman
36 Erik Jensen
37 Scott Mccoy
38 Rene Bagley
39 Jamal Folsom Existential Velo
40 Robb Hanson
41 Sean Mccarthy Portland Triathlon Club
42 Tina Zuk
43 James Webb
44 Josh Johnson Ruskus Test Team
45 Christopher Franoex
46 Blaine Krueger
47 Dan Sanders
48 Kyle French
49 Brian Exherer Butts on Bikes
50 Anna Potoczny-jones
51 Jason Smith
52 Jay Hersh
53 Mark Van bergen
54 Alex Zuk
55 Scott Van bergen
56 Daniel Mal
57 Dallas Martin
58
59 Nathen Jeffers
60 Dan Evans
61 Joel Barranger
62 Aaron Adams Organic Athlet
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew La sala Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Chipp Ross
3 Chris Leach
4 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon
5 James Peale Coffe Plant
6 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing
7 Kyle Bush
8 Bob Libby Tireless Velo
9 Jeffrey Bubbidge
10 Ryan Smith
11 Greg Hudson Royal Family
12 Jon Zkeilenoa
13 Damon Schaefer
14 Shane Gibson CycleOne AIM
15 Mark Frost Mtn View
16 Robbie Ingram-gobel OSU Cycling Club
17 Elon Hasson
18 Corey Omey
19 Jim Scott
20 Gadi Golan
21 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
22 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
23 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
24 Ben Helgren
25 David Yurk Bianchi D2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
2 Justin Roberts
3 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Julian Roden
5 Naiqwan Dellman Word-RCB
6 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
7 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath
8 Marquel Brown Word-RCB
9 Rubin Field Mt View Cycles
10 Austin Alling
11 Will Jackson
12 Zak Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
13 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Race Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tilly Field
2 Mikaela Saltzberg
3 Flora Field
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Samuel Rosenberg
3 Julian Roden Cyclepath
4 Zak Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
5 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Race Club
6 Adam Oliver
7 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Izaak King Veloce/Felt
9 Jared Cloutier
10 Charle Stapleton CMS
11 Camden Morey
12 Buck Shinn
13 Skyler Gober
14 Sierra Kelly Jelly Pirate
15 Alyssa Hoyt
16 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Christensen Vertical
2 Christopher Tuttle
3 Jeffery Otto
4 Karl Mikkelson Mtn View cycles
5 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
6 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
7 Wes Swearingen Mtn View cycles
8 James Jonke Tireless Velo
9 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
10 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo
11 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer
12 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
13 Peter Courogen
14 John Foulston Portland Velo
15 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bikes
16 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
17 Ken Pace Team S&M
18 Jim Kysela Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
19 Johnson Rettmann
20 Ken James
21 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia
22 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
23 Michael Gilbert Tireless Velo
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
25 Robin Wessel Team Oregon
26 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
27 Curtis Loeb
28 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
29 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo
30 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
31 Jason Hobson
32 Evan Smith Seven Corners
33 Greg Gohman
34 Mike Rosenfeld River City Bicycles
35 Ken Kubo
36 Erik Haunold
37 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
38 Collin Whitehead Filth N Fury
39 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
40 Jeff Lorenzen
41 Jason Smoker
42 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
43 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
44 Kurt Gritman Veloce/Felt
45 Eric Szczukowoski
46 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
47 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles
48 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo
49 Ian Kennedy Summitt
50 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
51 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
52 Tom Scott Team Avelldable
53 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
54
55 Jeffery Gerwing Word-RCB
56 Mark Pico
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney
2 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath
3 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Evan Griffiths
5 Brian Towey Mtn View cycles
6 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling
7 Ron Strasser Team S&M
8 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
9 Tim Ellerbruch Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
10 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
11 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo
12 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
13 Jaye Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 David Smith
15 Tom Webb
16 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling
17 Mark Hildebrandt
18 Myron Burr
19 Steven Miller
20 Chris Rycewicz ZanConato
21 Russ Speirin Portland Velo
22 Andrew Wilson Veloshop
23 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
24 Tracy Mark
25 Amory Cheney
26 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
27 David Gratke Showers Pass
28 Pete Langston
29 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo
30 Dan Burton Team S&M
31 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles
32 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete
2 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
3 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing
4 Erin Badanacco BBG
5 Tony Dirks Mtn View cycles
6 Matt Mcguire ZteaM
7 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
9 Todd Klapwyk
10 John Baldwin
11 Gregg Leion Mt View Cycles
12 Grant Carson
13 Steve Southerland Tireless Velo
14 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates
15 Matt Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 Evan Sawson
17 Reme Bates Rebound
18 Steve Popp CatsMom Coffee
19 Doug Brecht ZteaM
20 Bill Hall
21 Mike Murphy Currier Cycle Repair
22 Brett Boyles Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
23 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
24 Calon Russell
25 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
27 Mark Emry Muffin Top
28 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
29 Bartholomew Martin
30 Jason Creasman
31 Mark Macklin Yo Mama Racing
32 Abraham Freeman Hankbuilt
33 James Medeiros Cyclepath Racing
34 Scott Jerger
35 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
36 Mike Packer Tireless Velo
37 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
38 Derek Mccammon
39 Craigan Usher Showers Pass
40 David Pryor
41 Greg Shaffer
42 Alan Hamilton
43 Steve Volz
44 Jeffrey Hwang
45 Jeff Hendricks Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
46 Eric D. Mcmurtry
47 Mark Mcmurtry
48 Jeff King Veloce/Felt
49 Mark Friel
50 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
51 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
52
53 Chris Luby Team Kick Ass
54 Charles David
55 John Huntsman Team S&M
56 Dave Wingard Word-RCB
57 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
58 Troy Clear
59 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active
60 Curlton Steele
61 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo
62 Stephen Lambert Bamako
63 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com
64 Robert Stefanowicz
65 Like Stocker Team S&M
66 David English Vista Ridge Velo
67 Steve Ohara
68 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo
69 Russel Gober
70 Mark Brazier
71 Lou Franz
72 John Porter Portland Velo
73 Al Wong Team Lazy Tarantulas
74 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
75 Eric Sheuering
76 Steve Redman
77 Chris Williams
78 Blaine Zimwalt
79 Robert James
80 Tim Schallberger Challenged Athletes
81 John Leon
82 Andrew Kaylor
83 Eric Moody Mtn View cycles
84 Eric Roth
85 Robert Dobrey Mtn View cycles
86 Matt D'elia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 73  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bravard Cyclepath
2 David Diviney Cyclepath
3 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
4 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
5 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
6 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling
7 David Prause Super Relax
8 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
9 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling
10 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive
11 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
12 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
13 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
14 Joe Fricke Guinness Cycling
15 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo
16 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
17 Steve Brown Portland Velo
18 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
19 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
20 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
22 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
23 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
24 Paolo Dabbeni Filth & Fury
25 Terry Keele Zanonato
26 Mathew Braun Team S&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Mathew Braun Team S&M
3 Trevor Spahr Iron Performance
4 Sean Haldet Bend Bike 'N Sport
5 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
6 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
7 Nat Johnson Team Oregon
8 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
9 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
10 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
12 Jake Salcone Performance
13 John Lin Hammer Velo
14 Trevor O'neal
15 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
16 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
17 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
19 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
20 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
21 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
23 David Roulo Filth & Fury
24 Ted Chaplain Bike City Racing
25 Joel Holly Shower's Pass
26 Ryan Garner MIFU
27 Nathan Jones Veloshop
28 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
29 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
30 Barry O'connor
31 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
32 Owen Morehart
33 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
34 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
35 Danny Weikel
36 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
37 Denny Burnett Ironheards
38 Dave Warnick Three Rivers Racing
39 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear
40 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
41 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex
42 Patrick Oharen
43 Joel Morissette Team Oregon
44 Mark Koller
45 Jeffrey Bubbidge
46 Colton Swearingen Mtn View
47 Zach Roeder Team S&M
48 Todd Burnette
49 Todd Forema-kinder McMLxxxVI
50 Jesse Sampson Veloce/Felt
51 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
52 Tony Turano
53 Jason Zadow Filth & Fury
54 Brian Mccall Veloshop
55 Christopher Harbert erceg Icarus Racing
56 Clayton Lindsay Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
57 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon
58 Sean Rogers Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Ve loeven Ruckus Test Team
2 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Bryant Haflich
4 Troy Sexton
5 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycle
6 William Braton
7 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
8 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling
9 Joseph Perkom OSU
10 Eric Pool
11 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon
13 Eric Fischer Existential Velo
14 Richard Hall Team Beer
15 Isaac Potoczny-jones
16 Benjamin Jacobsen Rapha
17 Chase Banna
18 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching
19 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records
20 Richard Anderson
21 Jeremy Warnicke Capitol Subaru Cycling
22 John Gulick Green Submarine Records
23 David Liebert Cyclepath
24 Mike Liefeld
25 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia
26 James Ralston Hammer Velo
27 Vaughn Aldredge
28 Aaron Sullivan Ruckus Test Team
29 Christopher Ryan
30 Sean Corey Hankbuilt
31 Matthew Jaffe
32 Marc Rivera Gentle Lovers
33 Mark Koller
34 Andrew Schlesinger Cycle One
35 Jeff Ehleringer Filth & Fury
36 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear
37 Adam Luneke
38 Bryan Davidson
39 Arnett Small Ruckus Test Team
40 Scott Hamness
41 Trevor Schaver Specialized River City Bicycles
42 David Hymans
43 Danny Klube Fat Cobra
44 Scott Goodrich River City Bicycles
45 Jim Malcarne
46 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
47 Jeremy Jensen
48 Matthew Westermeyer
49 Scott Leanord Pacific Power Blue Sky
50 Douglas Gresham
51 Isaac Frost
52 Phil Avery Leaour Racing
53 Scott Kivitz
54 Luke Pospisil Cycle One
55 Ben Rasche Hankbuilt
56 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky
57 Tigne Vroman Team S&M
58 Steve Tyrrill
59 Jeff Liebert
60 Anthony Matson SuperSpeed
61 Derek Andre
62 Matt Distefano
63 Jeff Flynn
64 Jason Gabryshak
65 Justin Stenkamp Bike City Racing
66 Joel Kim
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
2 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
3 Brent Luelling Capitol Subarn Cycling
4 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
5 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE
6 Luke Demoe HTFU
7 Damian Riehl Motordome
8 John Dorfer The Royal Family
9 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
10 Andy Mckerrow PDX
11 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racins
12 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
13 Brad Urban Veloshop
14 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racins
15 David Bisers
16 Jared Reber
17 Jason Borum River City Bicycles
18 Brian Garretson Royal Family
19 Ben Guernsey Hankbuilt
20 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato
21 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
22 Brian Thiel Filth & Fury
23 John Howe Team Beer
24 Alexander Clemens Cyclepath Racing
25 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
26 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato
27 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear
28 Thadeous Bamford Royal Family
29 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu
30 Johnny Burrell Filth & Fury
31 Dave Kosanke Metropolis
32 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
33 John Gillilian
34 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
35 Joel Metz Blackbird
36 David German Hammer Velo
37 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
38 Finnegans... Taylor sam Portland Velo
39 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
40 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
41 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer
42 Eric D. Mcmurtry
43 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active
44 Seth Grettein
45 Jordan Freeauf
46 Jacob Tong Hankbuilt
47 Matthew Case Team Beer
48 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racins
49 Jacques Lafortune HTFU
50 Jose Sandoval Cthulhu
51 Kyle Murphy Team High School
52 Jake Rosenfield
53 Will Cortez Crossniacs
54 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Babcock Team S&M
2 Erik Tonkin Kona
3 Ian Brown Tonic Fab
4 Joshua Berry BODE
5 Taylor Kneuven Johan Brunnel cycling
6 Steven Hunter Veloshop
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
8 Cary Miller Team S&M
9 Scott Bradway Team S&M
10 Michael Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
12 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
13 Jon Myers Team S&M
14 Doug Wilmes PBC
15 Andrew Folts Hufnagle
16 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles
17 Neal Bibler Team S&M
18 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
19 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
20 Chad Swanson Team S&M
21 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
22 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
23 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
24 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
25 Andy Redden ICE/NoLimitz
26 Joe Staples HUP United
27 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
28 Stephen Maluk DeSalvo Custom Cycles
29 Andrew Bennett Redline
30 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling
31 Slate Olson HUP United
32 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
33 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
34 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt
35 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing
36 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
37 Brent Casady Existential Velo
38 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
39 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
40 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles
41 Brent Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
42 Timmy Evans Rebound
43 David Quist Team Clif Bar
44 Tyler Green River City Bicycles
45 Ben Thompson DeSalvo Custom Cycles
46 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath
47 Jason Riffle HP Chirp
48 James Cloyd Pacific Peddling.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosenberg
2 Oliver
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Pennington Veloforma
2 Brigett Brown River City Bicycles
3 Abby Jenkins Super Relax
4 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
6 Brenna Lopez-otero Velobella/BBNS
7
8 Jennifer Schweitzer
9 Kristin Wille Portland Velo
10 Aubrey Brown Team S&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo
2 Lindsay Jones
3 Esther Sung
4 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo
5 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome
6 Margie Bradway Team S&M
7 Anna Saltonstall Team S&M
8 Sharon Anderson Team Beer
9 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers
10 Beth Ann orton Staccato Gelato
11 Bree Edwards
12 Cary Fisher PP Blue Sky
13 Stephanie Chase
14 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
15 Nicholle Kovach
16 Heather Paris Pacific Powers
17 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo
18 Tiffany Severson
19 Teresa Kubo
20 Whitney Stenkamp Bike City Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Nell Kolden Tampico
3 Silene Rush Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records
5 Ellene Smith
6 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles
7 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Hope Zak
9 Nichol Seely
10 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo
11 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Suzy Renn
13 Annie Cheng Sorella Forte
14 Yvonne Stenhouse
15 Carolyn Gutsick Filth & Fury
16 Emma Thorburg
17 Stacey Degen Phat Chicks
18 Sara Simwanowicz Phat Chicks
19 Traci D'elia Portland Velo
20 Zanna Gibbs Sorella Forte
21 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte
22 Kara Helgren Team Helgren
23 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com
24 Ellen Ballantine
25 Meagan Stetzik
26 Hailey Foster Team Awesome
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Jan Moss Team Group Health
3 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte
4 Linda Fanning
5 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte
6 Carrie William
7 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club
8 Renee Pype Team S&M
9 Debra Windus Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
10 Meg Mautner Bike Central
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Swearingen Mtn View cycles
2 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports
3 Jill Hardiman Dirty Finger
4 Jessica Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing
6 Eileen Kelly-foulston
7 Anna Kennedy Guinness Cycling
8 Karen Kenlan Bend Bike 'N Sport
9 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
10 Colleen Mcclenalm Sorella Forte
11 Shannon Holt Super Rela
12 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath
13 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte
14 Beth Burns Veloce/Felt
15 Jacki Sterner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Luisa Belair Cyclepath
3 Angel Horton-gapay
4 Diana Rempe
5 Elaine Prause Super Relax
6 Devin Vinson
7
8 Leigh Lewis
9 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7