Log In
Heiser Farms CX • Oct 2 2021 • Dayton, OR
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.8
3.8
3.8
4.5
4
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
3.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 0:42:42 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:00:38 8
2 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:00:42 8
3 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:01:31
4 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 1:02:39 8
5 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 1:02:50 8
6 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:03:12 8
7 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 0:55:59 7
8 James Schneider Team S&M 0:56:10 7
9 Carl Werner 0:56:59 7
10 Andrew Suchocki Audi 0:58:11 7
11 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 0:58:45 7
12 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 0:59:13 7
13 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 0:59:55 7
14 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:19 7
DNF Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abr 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 6
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 6
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 6
4 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 0:56:11 8
2 Josh Kelly Breadwinner Cycles 0:56:11 8
3 Jacob Rathe 0:56:43 8
4 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 0:57:01 8
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 0:58:02 8
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:17 8
7 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:59:25 8
8 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:00:15 8
9 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:01:13 8
10 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 1:01:27 8
11 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 8
12 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:59:00 6
DNF Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 3
DNF Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 6
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
3 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 6
4 Holland Larue Team Finger 6
5 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 6
DNF Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Day Cooper Cascadia Junior Cycling 0:44:04 5
2 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 0:45:12 5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:45:14 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 1:01:44 8
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:01:54 8
3 Jade Rohde Land Shark 1:03:16 8
4 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 0:56:55 7
5 Ryan p. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 0:56:57 7
6 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 0:57:00 7
7 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 0:57:05 7
8 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 0:57:08 7
9 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 0:57:24 7
10 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 0:58:02 7
11 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:59:06 7
12 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:59:19 7
13 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 1:00:45 7
14 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 1:01:37 7
DNF Connor Shimamoto 3
DNF Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 2
DNF Tyler Aquino 2
DNF Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 1
DNF Travis Power Bonk Collective 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
2 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 6
3 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 6
4 Jenna Raymond 6
5 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 5
6 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 5
7 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 5
8 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 0:40:47 5
2 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:40:49 5
3 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 0:41:12 5
4 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 0:41:15 5
5 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:41:15 5
6 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 0:41:32 5
7 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 0:41:39 5
8 David Visnack 0:42:07 5
9 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:42:15 5
10 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:42:30 5
11 Andy Letourneau 0:42:37 5
12 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:43:03 5
13 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:43:22 5
14 Adam Vanarsdall 0:43:40 5
15 Dylan Burke-allmon Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 0:44:02 5
16 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 0:44:11 5
17 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 0:44:12 5
18 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 0:44:25 5
19 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 0:44:32 5
20 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 0:44:58 5
21 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 0:45:00 5
22 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 0:45:16 5
23 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 0:45:30 5
24 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 0:45:35 5
25 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 0:45:54 5
26 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:46:02 5
27 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 0:46:29 5
28 Garrett Tyburski 0:48:31 5
29 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 0:48:47 5
30 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 0:40:38 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 0:38:24 4
2 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 0:39:00 4
3 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 0:40:31 4
4 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 0:41:50 4
5 Victoria Vanderzanden 0:44:07 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:26:01 3
2 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 0:26:29 3
3 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 0:26:39 3
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:28:26 3
5 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:29:05 3
6 Israel jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 0:29:06 3
7 Nate Dezellem 0:29:33 3
8 Henry Linn 0:29:40 3
9 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 0:31:21 3
10 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 0:31:56 3
11 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 0:32:33 3
12 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 0:32:34 3
13 Johnie Hogue 0:33:03 3
14 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 0:33:27 3
15 Carter Hayden 0:34:15 3
16 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 0:34:24 3
17 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 0:34:58 3
18 Karter Snider 0:36:11 3
19 Layton Knabe 0:24:01 2
20 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 0:24:49 2
21 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling 0:25:04 2
22 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 0:25:39 2
23 August Power Bonk Collective 0:25:54 2
24 Tomoya Sugahara 0:26:14 2
25 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 0:28:43 2
26 Saul Jamison 0:28:56 2
27 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 0:29:28 2
28 Blake Mergen 0:30:07 2
29 Keilan Snider 0:33:53 2
30 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 0:35:40 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lauren Hartrich 0:30:40 3
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 0:30:50 3
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:24:33 2
4 Annika Ramey Team Finger 0:25:22 2
5 Mayumi Sugahara 0:26:14 2
6 Lourdes Thorne 0:29:06 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Johnson 0:42:35 5
2 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 0:43:04 5
3 Gerardo Perez 0:44:06 5
4 Randy Frost Dialed 0:44:07 5
5 Tobias Eld 0:44:33 5
6 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:44:46 5
7 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 0:44:59 5
8 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:46:12 5
9 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 0:46:28 5
10 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 0:46:31 5
11 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 0:46:56 5
12 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 0:47:02 5
13 Christopher Taylor 0:49:27 5
14 Tony Ruiz 0:40:32 4
15 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 0:41:06 4
16 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 0:41:43 4
17 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 0:43:47 4
DNF Tommy Cardwell 1
DNF Stuart Fisher-spurlock Team S & M 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 5
2 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:41:24 5
3 Greg Van amerongen 0:42:26 5
4 Jeremy Gomez 0:43:53 5
5 Dominic Sherman 0:44:33 5
6 Michael O'neil Knickerbocker Racing 0:48:04 5
7 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 0:40:42 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 0:36:56 4
2 Charley Erickson Gladiators 0:37:37 4
3 Megan Ramey Team Finger 0:38:32 4
4 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 0:40:17 4
5 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 0:40:33 4
6 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 0:40:57 4
7 Emily Mcnary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:41:17 4
8 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 0:41:53 4
9 Sarah Stokes HIFI Sound Cycling Components 0:43:08 4
10 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 0:43:50 4
11 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 0:44:05 4
12 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 0:36:42 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eamon Haverty TriTech 0:46:41 5
2 Jeff Gepper 0:47:12 5
3 Todd Young 0:47:36 5
4 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 0:40:13 4
5 Joel Brinson 0:41:01 4
6 Dominic Chung 0:41:53 4
7 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 0:42:05 4
8 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 0:42:20 4
9 Richard Lundstrom 0:47:36 4
10 Austin Alling 0:50:07 4
11 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 0:49:15 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole May 0:40:43 4
2 Libby Mcknight 0:41:12 4
3 Kaitlin Littleford 0:42:20 4
4 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:42:54 4
5 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 0:44:00 4
6 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing 0:44:32 4
7 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 0:44:49 4
8 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 0:45:02 4
9 Jennifer Bianchini 0:45:15 4
10 Caroline Baber 0:45:34 4
11 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:37:23 3
12 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 0:38:03 3
13 Maia Hampson 0:40:55 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0:44:04 5
2 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 0:45:00 5
3 Joel Sherman 0:46:13 5
4 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 0:47:34 5
5 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling 0:47:43 5
6 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 0:47:43 5
7 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 0:49:35 5
8 Rodney Billowitz 0:41:47 4
9 Bill Salbador 0:41:59 4
10 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:43:25 4
11 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 0:44:08 4
12 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 0:45:23 4
13 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:49:13 4
14 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:52:08 4
DNF Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 0:36:05 4
2 Christine a Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:37:06 4
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 0:37:18 4
4 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 0:37:48 4
5 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 0:39:48 4
6 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 0:42:06 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 0:36:35 4
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 0:37:58 4
3 Pam Reid Team Rose City 0:41:41 4
4 Vikki Bourcier 0:40:20 3
5 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 0:40:43 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 0:39:17 5
2 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 0:39:26 5
3 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 0:40:18 5
4 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 0:40:38 5
5 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 0:41:01 5
6 James Tervo Team S&M 0:41:04 5
7 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 0:41:05 5
8 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 0:41:22 5
9 Scott Rider 0:41:45 5
10 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 0:41:53 5
11 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 0:42:01 5
12 Christophe Berteau-pavy 0:42:10 5
13 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:42:13 5
14 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 0:42:48 5
15 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 0:42:58 5
16 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 0:43:28 5
17 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:43:49 5
18 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 0:44:00 5
19 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 0:44:52 5
20 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 0:45:19 5
21 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:46:04 5
22 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 0:47:10 5
23 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 0:47:34 5
24 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:48:23 5
25 Tony Ruiz 0:39:32 4
26 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:40:45 4
27 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:48:48 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 0:43:46 5
2 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 0:43:58 5
3 Bill Petersen 0:45:07 5
4 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 0:45:18 5
5 Walter Bianchini 0:45:23 5
6 Dave Burnard 0:45:55 5
7 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 0:46:41 5
8 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 0:46:59 5
9 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 0:47:19 5
10 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 0:39:10 4
11 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 0:40:20 4
12 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 0:40:47 4
13 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 0:41:13 4
14 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 0:42:00 4
15 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 0:42:15 4
16 Brian Catterson 0:39:56 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 0:40:19 4
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M 0:41:43 4
3 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 0:42:08 4
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 0:44:12 4
5 Edward Lanton 0:49:37 4
6 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 0:40:09 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:42:57 6
2 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:43:01 6
3 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 0:44:11 6
4 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abr 0:44:44 6
5 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 0:44:55 6
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:45:02 6
7 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 0:45:04 6
8 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamic 0:45:38 6
9 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:46:15 6
10 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 0:46:24 6
11 Sean a Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 0:47:27 6
12 Keith Mcintire Audi 0:48:53 6
13 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 0:49:12 6
14 James Green Trusty Switchblade 0:49:14 6
15 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 0:49:17 6
16 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 0:49:28 6
17 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:51:07 6
18 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:51:25 6
19 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 0:51:30 6
20 Jeremy Gomez 0:43:08 5
21 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 0:43:13 5
22 Adam Vanarsdall 0:43:39 5
23 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:44:04 5
24 William Petersen Bonk Collective 0:44:21 5
25 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 0:44:35 5
26 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 0:44:45 5
27 Christopher m Glenn 0:44:58 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Taylor Snider Breadwinner Cycles 0:50:32 6
2 Holland Larue Team Finger 0:50:48 6
3 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 0:42:59 5
4 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 0:43:10 5
5 Charley Erickson Gladiators 0:44:52 5
6 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 0:44:53 5
7 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 0:46:10 5
8 Heather Pola Team Finger 0:46:40 5
9 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 0:51:56 5
10 Sarah Strokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:44:27 4
11 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 0:48:56 4
12 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 0:43:00 3
DNF Nikki Beckwith Team Nonstop 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9