Log In

Team Overview: Team Wooly Mammoth

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NichtCross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Jesse Slate Men Open 9 / 18
Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Battle at the Brewery SUN (Nov 3 2019)

Jesse Slate Master's Men 3 / 37

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Jesse Slate Master's Men 2 / 38

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Jesse Slate Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 2 / 43

Webberville CX Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Jesse Slate Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 34

Webberville CX Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Jesse Slate Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 51

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2019)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 12 2019)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Jesse Slate Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 5 / 58

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Jesse Slate Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 8 / 60

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 26 / 29

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 31
Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ 7 / 65

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40-49 Open 6 / 27
Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ 7 / 65

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 14 / 111
Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 20 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 9 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 12 / 72

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Colin Rowan Open Singlespeed 8 / 48

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Colin Rowan Open Singlespeed 5 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Colin Rowan Open Singlespeed 5 / 49

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Colin Rowan Open Singlespeed 4 / 41
Cole Lalomia Open 1/2 4 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Colin Rowan Open Singlespeed 4 / 37

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ 17 / 18

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ 4 / 28

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 5 / 11
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 18 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 3 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed Men 7 / 52
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 16 / 18
Patrick Newell Men 3/4 24 / 52

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 8 / 35

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed Men 8 / 45
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 5 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed Men 1 / 43
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 5 / 15

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Colin Rowan Singlespeed 9 / 37
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 18 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed Men 42 / 45
Colin Rowan Men 1/2 4 / 20
Clint Culpepper Men 1/2 19 / 20

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Singlespeed 12 / 51
Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 48 / 51

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed 9 / 94
Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 14 / 94
Jeremy Dunn Singlespeed 31 / 94

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Jesse Slate Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Cole Lalomia Singlespeed 17 / 113
Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 109 / 113

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Singlespeed 23 / 56

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Men 1/2 6 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Men 1/2 9 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Men 1/2 13 / 23

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Jeremy Dunn Men 1/2 11 / 19

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 44 / 46

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 50 / 53

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 58 / 58
Jeremy Dunn Category A 37 / 50

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 13 / 96

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Clint Culpepper Category A 30 / 63
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 49 / 111

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 9 / 98
Colă© Lalomia Category A 35 / 70
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 45 / 133

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 3/4 48 / 52

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 20 / 71
Colă© Lalomia Category A 60 / 67

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Clint Culpepper Singlespeed 13 / 78
Colă© Lalomia Category A 51 / 68

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Colă© Lalomia Men A 7 / 26

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 3/4 11 / 50

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Colă© Lalomia Men A 6 / 20

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 15 / 50

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Simon Robins Men B 11 / 20
Patrick Newell Men B 16 / 20
Colă© Lalomia Men A 11 / 15

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 15 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Colă© Lalomia Men A 6 / 20

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Cole Lalomia Elite Men 13 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Colă© Lalomia Men A 6 / 18
Simon Robins Masters B 40+ 17 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 14 / 24

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Colă© Lalomia Men A 6 / 15

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 10 / 61
Patrizio Newell Masters 35+ B 40 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Clint Culpepper Category A 46 / 59
Jeremy Dunn Category A 50 / 59
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 13 / 94
Patrizio Newell Masters 35+ B 30 / 94

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 48 / 62
Clint Culpepper Category A 51 / 62
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 16 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Clint Culpepper Category A 39 / 64
Jeremy Dunn Category A 62 / 64
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 12 / 117

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 30 / 60

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 43 / 67
Clint Culpepper Category A 55 / 67
Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 23 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Clint Culpepper Men A 8 / 18
Jeremy Dunn Men A 10 / 18

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Simon Robins Masters 35+ B 21 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Simon Robins Master 35+ B 24 / 43

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 9 2012)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 4 1 / 29

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 16

Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 10 2011)

Jesse Slate Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Betty Hodges WOMEN CX1/2/3 8 / 18

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Betty Hodges Womens A 3 / 17

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Betty Hodges Womens A 8 / 16

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Betty Hodges Womens A 5 / 16

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Betty Hodges Womens A 21 / 21