Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 6 2022 • Falmouth, MA
Series: NEBRA 2022
5.1
2.4
3.5
3.8
2.8
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.4
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.8
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmett Davis Team Stampede 26:13:00
2 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 11
3 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +1:23
4 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:46
5 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadenc +4:11
6 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin +4:29
7 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club +7:03
8 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross +9:16
DNF Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 43:42:00
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 29
3 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 37
4 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 49
5 Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut Plaisirs Gastron +1:01
6 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling +1:29
7 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling +1:42
8 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +1:50
9 Benjamin Brousseau noel CCB Ultime Velo +1:58
10 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +1:58
11 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth +2:12
12 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +2:18
13 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad +2:51
14 Otis Engel Pro 13 +2:58
15 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX +3:06
16 Brendan Luongo (c) Team VeloSport +3:22
17 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +4:18
18 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +4:40
19 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:40
20 Alejandro Huber Connecticut cycling advancement pro +5:07
21 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:27
22 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School +5:36
23 Dan English BEAR CX +5:57
24 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence +6:01
25 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
26 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling
DNF Nathan Hauber
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drummond Lawson N/A 38:48:00
2 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 3
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 17
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Ful 47
5 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:05
6 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +1:31
7 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling +1:33
8 Rh�al Jaillet Fitworks +1:37
9 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +1:38
10 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle +1:39
11 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +1:49
12 James Norris Cowbell Racing +1:54
13 Chris Algar VLRT +1:55
14 Peter Miller +2:02
15 Adam Sullivan +2:16
16 Michael Benson State 9 Racing +2:19
17 Steven Shive Shive Coaching +2:19
18 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club +2:53
19 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket +3:01
20 Brian Hughes Fast Splits +3:13
21 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club +3:41
22 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage +3:46
23 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +3:58
24 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING +4:14
25 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +6:10
26 Christopher Arndt Smanie -1 LAP
27 Grant Halsey -1 LAP
28 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC -1 LAP
DNF Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in VIE_1
DNF Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale H
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 41:20:00
2 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 25
3 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 34
4 Anthony w. Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 46
5 Seth Phillips Jalapeo Cycling +1:25
6 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing +1:37
7 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing +1:57
8 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:06
9 Andrew Miller PROthirteen +2:16
10 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing +2:34
11 Michael Clements +2:48
12 Ryan Luongo +2:54
13 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:04
14 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York +3:06
15 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery +3:15
16 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing +3:15
17 Yanick Tremblay Espoirs de Laval +3:15
18 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy +3:40
19 Matthew Falconeiri Independent +4:20
20 Eric Hallman +4:29
21 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes +4:47
22 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons +4:49
23 Jason Lavallee +5:08
24 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com +5:25
25 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle +5:25
26 Sean Weiss MSC Racing +5:55
27 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria +5:55
28 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage +6:35
29 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team +7:04
30 Dennis Kinsella +7:10
31 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 -1 LAP
32 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB -1 LAP
33 John Hendershot Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers -1 LAP
34 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield -1 LAP
35 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
36 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing -1 LAP
37 Brian Lawlor -1 LAP
38 Jim Barry Valkyrie Performance -1 LAP
39 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
40 Christopher Smith 545 Velo -1 LAP
41 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
42 Dave Toffling -1 LAP
44 Philipp Rassmann Cryptid Cycling -2 LAPS
45 Victor Rosado Aquideneck Cyclocross -2 LAPS
DNF Matt Aumiller BC High
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 39:53:00
2 Frederic Brousseau Velo2000/Peak Centre 29
3 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 40
4 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 50
5 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles +1:01
6 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +1:03
7 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:27
8 Greg Clark CHC Armada +1:28
9 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +1:29
10 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle +1:29
11 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin +1:42
12 Paul Vogel BMB Racing +1:54
13 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:03
14 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft +2:06
15 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team +2:09
16 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +2:52
17 Richard Smith Symscape +2:53
18 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C +3:02
19 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING +3:12
20 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles +3:26
21 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +3:37
22 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo +3:44
23 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racin +3:54
24 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing +4:06
25 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park +4:30
26 Lorenzo Caterini +4:39
27 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport +4:47
28 Daryl Beck NCC +4:55
29 David Currie JRA +5:01
30 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC +5:08
31 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
32 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling -1 LAP
33 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo -1 LAP
34 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling -1 LAP
35 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 42:41:00
2 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 39
3 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing +1:09
4 Rick Anderson Team Somerset +1:20
5 Robert Watts NJCX Project +1:29
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX +1:29
7 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE +1:29
8 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team +1:39
9 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc +1:52
10 David Morgan Stedman's Racing +2:00
11 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE +2:19
12 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
13 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
15 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
16 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club -1 LAP
17 James Paterson SpinArts -1 LAP
18 Andrew Craighead -1 LAP
19 James Laird Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer -1 LAP
20 Ron Dunn BMB RACING -1 LAP
21 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo -1 LAP
22 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
23 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers -1 LAP
24 David Bancroft Endurance Threads -1 LAP
25 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
26 Chris Scott Riverside Racing -1 LAP
27 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
28 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
29 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling -1 LAP
30 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks -1 LAP
31 John Witmer GMBC -1 LAP
32 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts -1 LAP
33 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 LAP
34 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans -1 LAP
35 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
36 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club -1 LAP
DNF Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:23
2 Ethan Romlein Saratoga Shredders +1:22
3 Spencer Gibbons Corner Cycle +1:22
4 Charles Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +4:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 45:52:00
2 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 4
3 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 5
4 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 41
5 Loc Prieur-drevon iBike +1:04
6 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:20
7 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo +1:22
8 Travis Wold +2:03
9 Ian Megale Coldwater Conversions LLC +2:56
10 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 47:08:00
2 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 3
3 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 58
4 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 59
5 Haru Watts NJCX Project +1:24
6 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:32
7 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing +1:57
8 Reese Berman Riverside Racing +1:58
9 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:58
10 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
11 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo -1 LAP
12 William Rhatigan 545 Velo -1 LAP
13 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats -1 LAP
14 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team -1 LAP
15 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever -1 LAP
16 Alexander Hayes -1 LAP
17 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
18 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling -1 LAP
19 Paul Noone Deer Farm CX -1 LAP
20 Jack Carey -1 LAP
21 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles -1 LAP
22 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
23 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
24 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing -1 LAP
25 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
26 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
27 Addison Minott Daedalus Battle Road Bikes -1 LAP
28 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
29 Eli Markworth Northeastern University -1 LAP
30 Nicolas Arango MIT -1 LAP
31 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club -1 LAP
32 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
33 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University -1 LAP
34 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal -1 LAP
35 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
36 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
DNF Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 41:22:00
2 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 30
3 Fabrice Dufresne SIGMA ASSURANCE 38
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 54
5 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling +1:32
6 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing +1:35
7 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles +2:03
8 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence +2:16
9 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team +2:25
10 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +2:37
11 Phil Cass WPI Cycling +2:37
12 Flynn Opatz UVM Cycling +2:39
13 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined +2:52
14 Jordean Faria +2:53
15 Bradford Berry C4 / Seasports +2:56
16 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo +3:13
17 Jonathan Jamet Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee +3:26
18 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling +3:36
19 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club +3:37
20 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +3:37
21 Logan Evans +3:42
22 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence +4:14
23 Andrew Gagne BC High +4:18
24 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +4:19
25 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com +4:43
26 Pax Huybers +4:49
27 Brian Dell +4:49
28 Christopher Reich +5:10
29 David Spreen 545 Velo +5:18
30 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +5:25
31 Charles Shaw University of New Hampshire/Cycling +5:30
32 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo +5:33
33 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling +5:35
34 Chris Stadler +5:35
35 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling +5:38
36 Christopher Schwartz -1 LAP
37 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) -1 LAP
38 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
39 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
40 Robert Cooper Brandeis Cycling -1 LAP
41 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn -1 LAP
42 Henry Stanton UVM Cycling -1 LAP
43 Ian Stelzner Rippers -1 LAP
44 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT -1 LAP
45 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling -1 LAP
46 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
47 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team -1 LAP
48 Peter Huybers -1 LAP
49 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle -1 LAP
50 Conor Harris -1 LAP
51 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing -1 LAP
52 James Hammel WPI Cycling -1 LAP
53 Allan Feldman Brandeis Cycling -1 LAP
54 Zach Cobian -1 LAP
55 David O'connor Sea Sports -1 LAP
56 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club -1 LAP
57 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -1 LAP
58 Craig Hanson Competitive Edge -1 LAP
59 Nicholas Colomey -2 LAPS
60 Vinh Tran Massachusetts Institute of Technolo -2 LAPS
DNF David Devine Unattached
DNF Spencer Harding WPI cycling club
DNF Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing
DNF Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing
DNF Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 56:20:00
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 9
3 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build 14
4 Jack Spranger Bear CX 19
5 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 24
6 Tyler Clark CHC Armada 26
7 Owen Clark CHC Armada 46
8 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 51
9 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +1:06
10 Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club +1:09
11 Scott Mcgill, jr. +1:28
12 Pete Uptegrove Copa Coffee Bakker Racing +1:40
13 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel ambassador team +1:42
14 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot +1:44
15 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +1:55
16 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +2:04
17 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM +2:14
18 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +2:18
19 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv +2:30
20 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +2:45
21 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance +2:50
22 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +2:56
23 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing +2:57
24 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster +3:07
25 Andy Scott Riverside Racing +3:08
26 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College Cycling +3:55
27 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle +4:34
28 Hugo Brisebois Ride with Rendall +4:39
29 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC +4:43
30 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks +4:55
31 Matthew Graham-o'regan Cole and Matt's Big Adventure p/b n +5:12
32 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +5:15
33 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +5:24
34 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen +5:25
35 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bik +5:55
36 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28 +6:23
37 Breeze Keller Soall Viet Kitchen Cycling +6:41
38 Artur Sagat Cyclesmith Cycling Club +6:45
39 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling -1 LAP
40 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
41 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles -1 LAP
42 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing -2 LAPS
43 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave -2 LAPS
44 Jo Evers Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective -2 LAPS
45 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air -2 LAPS
46 Grant Smith -3 LAPS
47 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI -3 LAPS
48 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing -4 LAPS
DNF Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real Sport
DNF Eric Berg Pedalhead Race Room
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 46:45:00
2 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing +1:45
3 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark -1 LAP
4 Matthew Kiel -1 LAP
5 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure -1 LAP
6 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
7 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
8 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin -1 LAP
9 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl -1 LAP
10 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster -1 LAP
11 Logan Kasper Flow formulas -1 LAP
12 Eric Wyzga -1 LAP
13 James Strane ECE Racing / SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaw -1 LAP
14 Peter Morgan Valkyrie Racing -1 LAP
15 Jason Behringer NBX -1 LAP
16 Geoff Williams NBX -2 LAPS
17 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 41:23:00
2 Carter Lembke CycleX racing 22
3 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team +1:13
4 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave +1:45
5 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike +2:20
6 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full +2:52
7 Jon Taber Sharks +2:52
8 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +3:01
9 Calvin Berger Berger Hardware Bikes +3:14
10 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers +4:01
11 Jack Cote CBR +4:58
12 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team +4:58
13 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +5:51
14 Landon Hendershot Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers +6:31
16 Ben Mason Ridge Riders -1 LAP
17 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -1 LAP
18 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling -1 LAP
19 Lars Roti CCAPTeam Horst Junior Squad -1 LAP
20 John Kanter BC High -1 LAP
21 Dillon Simmons BC High -1 LAP
22 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High -1 LAP
23 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
24 Joey Polis BC High -2 LAPS
25 Hank Aumiller BC High -2 LAPS
DNF Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 20:03
2 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 13
3 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 24
4 Luka Franks Hardwood Next Wave +1:57
5 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +2:12
6 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development +4:56
7 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers +5:46
8 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod +6:23
9 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +6:41
10 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE Jr Tea +6:46
11 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club +9:36
12 Sylvia Ritacco TwoTaccos Racing +10:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clare Hauber Durham Shredders 28:34:00
2 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +1:07
3 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling +1:56
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling +2:09
5 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo +2:25
6 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling +5:51
7 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +6:03
8 Morgan Hubbell AQCX -1 LAP
DNF Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 41:12:00
2 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing 23
3 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 55
4 Rylie Cahill Boulder Junior Cycling +1:21
5 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +1:36
6 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +1:57
7 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX +2:13
8 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +2:32
9 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +4:48
10 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School +5:31
11 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Genia meichsner Wheelworks Racing 43:02:00
2 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com +1:12
3 Lisa Holmgren +1:24
4 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling / Pro 13 +1:27
5 Barb Blakley CRCA/To Be Determined +2:40
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing +3:13
7 Kerry Litka Soall Viet Kitchen +3:40
8 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +5:26
9 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +5:51
10 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX +6:18
11 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing +6:54
12 Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
13 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
14 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
15 Emily Cole Salty Woman Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
16 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
17 Heather Abrams HUP United -1 LAP
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 47:37:00
2 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team +1:55
3 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling +2:13
4 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling -1 LAP
5 Nicole Weiss PNW Colavita Factor -1 LAP
6 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports/ProThirteen -1 LAP
7 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing -1 LAP
8 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders -1 LAP
9 Christina Toro 545 Velo -1 LAP
10 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo -1 LAP
11 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 41:59:00
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans +1:06
3 Anne Melvin 545 Velo +2:59
4 Susan Maclean Soall Viet Kitchen +4:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 27:36:00
2 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development +5:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 41:49:00
2 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 41
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +2:59
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:18
5 Sophie Cosper +3:51
6 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +4:12
7 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club +4:26
8 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S +4:27
9 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +4:44
10 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined +5:00
11 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Ful +5:35
12 Kelly Enos Endurance Threads / Ride Maple +6:00
13 Catey McCann +6:37
14 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +7:05
15 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing -1 LAP
16 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles -1 LAP
17 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee -1 LAP
18 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 47:57:00
2 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 48
3 Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +1:47
4 Maggie Payne UVM Cycling +1:53
5 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing -1 LAP
6 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -1 LAP
7 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
8 Kelsey Mcginnis Bikeworks/Swansea Velo -1 LAP
9 Celia Cote UVM Cycling -1 LAP
10 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
11 Michaela Pelletier Riverside Racing -1 LAP
12 Sarah Kiel -1 LAP
13 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle -1 LAP
14 Meagan Weas -1 LAP
15 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
16 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
17 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
18 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
19 Ava Carroll UVM Cycling -1 LAP
20 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
21 Rachel Setareh UVM Cycling -1 LAP
22 Alexandra Gibbs Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
23 Downing Lu -1 LAP
24 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling -1 LAP
25 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling -2 LAPS
26 Sophia Denaro Brandeis Cycling -2 LAPS
27 Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling -2 LAPS
DNF Ada Rose wagar Brandeis Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 46:36:00
2 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 2
3 Austin Killips nice bikes +1:04
4 Caitlin Bernstein nice bikes +1:24
5 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop +1:27
6 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +1:30
7 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +1:53
8 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +1:53
9 Jenaya Francis Juventus CC +2:17
10 Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +2:32
11 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian +2:40
12 Holly Henry Instafund Racing +2:45
13 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +2:52
14 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing +3:07
15 Mia Aseltine Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +3:26
16 Samantha Fox nice bikes +3:48
17 Jennifer Malik Smanie p/b Paradise Garage +4:14
18 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +4:23
19 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee +4:29
20 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +4:41
21 Mackenize Myatt Cyclesmith Cycling Club +4:43
22 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB +4:49
23 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective +4:56
24 Christina Hosenfeld sad oatmeal +4:57
25 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com +5:12
26 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +5:29
27 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES +5:59
28 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX +6:09
29 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling +6:52
30 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing +7:14
31 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes +7:26
32 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks +7:30
33 Sarah Hamel -1 LAP
34 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -1 LAP
35 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -1 LAP
36 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee -1 LAP
37 Callah Robinson NWCX Project -1 LAP
38 Rachel Jordan Carytown Bicycle Company p/b Brambl -2 LAPS
39 Holly Neckermann Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective -3 LAPS
DNF Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandria Gagnon SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaway 39:41:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1