Log In

Team Overview: 1 PVD Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Donny Green Singlespeed Men 1 / 71
Elijah Hughes Singlespeed Men 24 / 71
Keven Fiqueroa torres Singlespeed Men 55 / 71
Levi Picard Singlespeed Men 65 / 71
Jon Brito-roman Singlespeed Men 69 / 71
Betty Hasse Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 7 / 23
Jonathan Brito-roman Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 5 / 53
Elijah Hughes Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 14 / 53
Keven Figueroa torres Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 24 / 53
Levi Picard Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 26 / 53
Maxwell Schwartz Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 35 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Betty Hasse Women Open 40+ 3 / 22
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 9 / 14
Elijah Hughes Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 11 / 14
Levi Picard Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 12 / 14
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 13 / 14
Keven Figueroa torres Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 26 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Betty Hasse Women Masters 40+ 11 / 21
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 10 / 18
Elijah Hughes Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 15 / 18
Keven Figueroa torres Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 16 / 18
Levi Picard Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 17 / 18
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 18 / 18

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Donny Green Men Open Single Speed 1 / 12

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Donny Green Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 2 / 56

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 64
Levi Picard Men Cat 3/4 38 / 64
Elijah Hughes Men Cat 3/4 52 / 64
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 57 / 64
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 15
Elijah Hughes Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 15
Levi Picard Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 15
Maxwell Schwartz Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 15
Donny Green Men Single Speed 3 / 8

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Donny Green OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 2 / 41

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Donny Green Men Single Speed Open 1 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 138
Elijah Hughes Men Cat 4/5 7 / 138
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 59 / 138
Levi Picard Men Cat 4/5 63 / 138
Keven Figueroa torres Men Cat 4/5 69 / 138
Betty Hasse Women Cat 3 7 / 31

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Betty Hasse Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 85
Elijah Hughes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 85
Keven Figueroa torres Men Cat 4/5 28 / 85
Levi Picard Men Cat 4/5 51 / 85

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Donny Green Men Single Speed 2 / 32

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Elijah Hughes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Levi Picard Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Keven Figueroa torres Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Donny Green Singlespeed Men 3 / 39
Jon Brito Singlespeed Men 14 / 39
Elijah Hughes Singlespeed Men 22 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Betty Hasse Women Open Single Speed 4 / 8
Donny Green Men Open Single Speed 2 / 25
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 19
Keven Figueroa torres Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 19
Elijah Hughes Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Levi Picard Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Betty Hasse Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Elijah Hughes Junior Men 15-18 1 / 8

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Betty Hasse Cat 4/5 Women 2 / 38
Donny Green Singlespeed Men 3 / 35
Keven Figueroa torres Cat 5 Men 1 / 68
Elijah Hughes Cat 5 Men 3 / 68
Levi Picard Cat 5 Men 9 / 68
Maxwell Schwartz Cat 5 Men 30 / 68
Jonathan Brito-roman Cat 5 Men 67 / 68

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Donny Green Men Single Speed 2 / 42
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Keven Figueroa torres Men Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Elijah Hughes Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Levi Picard Men Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Betty Hasse Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Jonathan Brito-roman Men Junior 14-18 1 / 12
Elijah Hughes Men Junior 14-18 4 / 12
Levi Picard Men Junior 14-18 7 / 12
Maxwell Schwartz Men Junior 14-18 10 / 12
Betty Hasse Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Donny Green Singlespeed Men 10 / 50
Elijah Hughes Singlespeed Men 29 / 50

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Jonathan Brito-roman Killer B Men/U19 Boys 17 / 94
Elijah Hughes Killer B Men/U19 Boys 66 / 94
Keven Figueroa torres Killer B Men/U19 Boys 72 / 94
Maxwell Schwartz Killer B Men/U19 Boys 75 / 94
Levi Picard Killer B Men/U19 Boys 76 / 94
Betty Hasse Beginner Women/U19 Girls 5 / 41

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 18
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 8
Elijah Hughes Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 8
Keven Figueroa torres Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 8
Levi Picard Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 8

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jonathan Brito-roman Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 13
Elijah Hughes Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 13
Levi Picard Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 13
Maxwell Schwartz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 12 / 13
Keven Figueroa torres Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 26 / 13

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Cat 4/5 53 / 139
Elijah Hughes Men Cat 4/5 70 / 139
Levi Picard Men Cat 4/5 111 / 139
Keven Figueroa torres Men Cat 4/5 125 / 139
Maxwell Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 132 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Junior 15-18 3 / 14
Elijah Hughes Men Junior 15-18 10 / 14
Levi Picard Men Junior 15-18 11 / 14
Keven Figueroa torres Men Junior 15-18 13 / 14
Maxwell Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 14 / 14

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Elijah Hughes Men Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Levi Picard Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Keven Figueroa torres Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Maxwell Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Elijah Hughes Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Levi Picard Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Maxwell Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Elijah Hughes Junior 15-18 12 / 30

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Betty Hasse Women Jr 15-18 Junior 1 / 2
Elijah Hughes Men Jr 15-18 Junior 6 / 11
Jonathan Brito-roman Men Jr 15-18 Junior 7 / 11
Levi Picard Men Jr 15-18 Junior 8 / 11
Keven Figueroa torres Men Jr 15-18 Junior 10 / 11
Maxwell Schwartz Men Jr 15-18 Junior 11 / 11

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Elijah Hughes Juniors 13 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Betty Hasse Open Singlespeed Women 7 / 13
Sebastian Calle-mesa Open Singlespeed Men 48 / 62
Owen Gray Open Singlespeed Men 61 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Sebastian Calle-mesa Cat 4/5 Men 104 / 116
Owen Gray Cat 4/5 Men 107 / 116
Betty Hasse Cat 4/5 Women 22 / 29
Ella Boyan Cat 4/5 Women 24 / 29

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ella Boyan Cat 4/5 Women 21 / 31
Betty Hasse Cat 4/5 Women 23 / 31

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Betty Hasse JUNIOR GIRLS 12-18 1 / 2
Sebastian Calle-mesa JUNIOR BOYS 12-18 6 / 10
Owen Gray JUNIOR BOYS 12-18 10 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Ella Boyan Men Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Betty Hasse Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Junior 15-18 13 / 16
Ella Boyan Men Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Betty Hasse Men Junior 15-18 15 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Betty Hasse Women Open Junior 16-18 1 / 1
Ella Boyan Women Open Junior 13-15 4 / 9
Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Open Junior 16-18 7 / 8
Owen Gray Men Open Junior 16-18 8 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Sebastian Calle-mesa Open High Schoo 2 / 9
Owen Grey Open High Schoo 8 / 9

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Luis Cameron-rodriguez Junior 16-18 2 / 3
Sebastian Calle-mesa Junior 16-18 3 / 3

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Yanine Castedo Singlespeed (Women) 15 / 20
Luis Cameron rodrigez Singlespeed (Men) 56 / 72
Sebastian Calle-mesa Singlespeed (Men) 57 / 72
Angelo Cazzarro Singlespeed (Men) 65 / 72

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Yanine Castedo Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Luis Cameron rodriguez Men Cat 4-5 63 / 125
Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Cat 4-5 76 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Cat 4-5 88 / 122
Luis Cameron rodriguez Men Cat 4-5 111 / 122

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Luis Cameron Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Sebastian Calle-mesa Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Yanine Castedo Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Luis Cameron Open Junior 16-18 6 / 11
Sebastian Calle-mesa Open Junior 16-18 8 / 11
Unknown Rider Open Junior 16-18 10 / 11

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Unknown Rider Women High School Singlespeed 1 / 2