Log In

Team Overview: OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Steven Cornick Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15
Stephen Daniels Men Masters 45+ 23 / 33
Robin Daniels Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Steven Cornick Men Masters 55+ 25 / 25
Stephen Daniels Men Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Robin Daniels Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

Peter Tregunno Master A 30-39 Men 11 / 13
Tommy Omura Senior Men 10 / 10
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 6
Susan Morris Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 6
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 6
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 4 / 4
David Couturier Novice Men 1 / 3
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 1 / 2
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 2 / 2
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 2 / 5
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men 4 / 5
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men 5 / 5
Eric Betteridge Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 24
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men 11 / 24
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men 23 / 24
Greg Douglas Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 24
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men 4 / 30
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 10 / 30
Jeff Clark Master B 40-49 Men 19 / 30
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men 28 / 30
Tim Librande Master B 40-49 Men 29 / 30
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 1
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 2
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 1 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Joshua Roberts Novice Men 3 / 4
David Couturier Novice Men 4 / 4
Benjamin Harrington U19 (Junior) Men 1 / 1
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 1 / 2
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 2 / 2
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 1 / 4
Randy Adams Master D 60-69 Men 2 / 4
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men 4 / 4
Eric Betteridge Master C 50-59 Men 2 / 13
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men 4 / 32
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men 7 / 32
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 32
Giacomo Panico Master B 40-49 Men 18 / 32
Jeff Clark Master B 40-49 Men 22 / 32
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men 29 / 32
Dan Markel Master B 40-49 Men 31 / 32
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 5
Willem Collins Under 13 Boys 5 / 5
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 1 / 6
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 3 / 3
Jen Adams Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 5
Elisabeth Klein Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 5
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 5
Peter Tregunno Master A 30-39 Men 14 / 14
Tommy Omura Senior Men 8 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

David Couturier Novice Men 1 / 6
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 5 / 6
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 1 / 2
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 2 / 2
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men 3 / 5
Greg Franks Master D 60-69 Men 4 / 5
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 5 / 5
Eric Betteridge Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 26
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men 6 / 26
Jim Brennan Master C 50-59 Men 18 / 26
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men 23 / 26
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men 5 / 39
Kristjan Wallner Master B 40-49 Men 6 / 39
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men 7 / 39
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 16 / 39
Giacomo Panico Master B 40-49 Men 25 / 39
Sevak Manjikian Master B 40-49 Men 27 / 39
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men 34 / 39
Zachary Franks U19 (Junior) Men 3 / 4
Benjamin Harrington U19 (Junior) Men 4 / 4
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 3
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 5
Willem Collins Under 13 Boys 2 / 5
Joachim Morgan Under 13 Boys 5 / 5
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 3 / 8
Zachary Vautour Under 11 Boys 8 / 8
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 2 / 6
Jaime Harrington Under 15 Girls 6 / 6
Jen Adams Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 7
Susan Morris Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 7
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 7
Lucie Boucher Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 7
Tommy Omura Senior Men 10 / 11

PTBO CX Lift Lock UCI C2 (Nov 11 2018)

Theodore Woodford U19 Men / Hommes - 12 km 26 / 29

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Theodore Woodford U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km 27 / 33
Stephen Daniels Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km 59 / 76
Bob Woods Men / Hommes 65+ - 12 km 5 / 5
Robin Daniels Under 13 Men - 9 km 4 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

David Couturier Novice Men 2 / 4
Theodore Woodford U19 (Junior) Men 1 / 4
Zachary Franks U19 (Junior) Men 3 / 4
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 3 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men 4 / 10
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 5 / 10
Randy Adams Master D 60-69 Men 6 / 10
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men 10 / 10
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 31
Jim Brennan Master C 50-59 Men 18 / 31
Marc Champagne Master C 50-59 Men 22 / 31
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men 27 / 31
Bernie Wynia Master C 50-59 Men 29 / 31
Greg Douglas Master C 50-59 Men 30 / 31
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men 5 / 47
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men 12 / 47
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 22 / 47
Giacomo Panico Master B 40-49 Men 43 / 47
Heidi Daniels Under 11 Girls 1 / 6
Rowan Koolwine Under 11 Girls 4 / 6
Andrew Wynia Under 11 Boys 2 / 15
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 6 / 15
Zachary Vautour Under 11 Boys 9 / 15
Tait Grieve Under 11 Boys 13 / 15
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 2
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 9
Willem Collins Under 13 Boys 4 / 9
Joachim Morgan Under 13 Boys 9 / 9
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 1 / 1
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 6 / 6
Susan Morris Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 9
Elisabeth Klein Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 9
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 9
Lucie Boucher Master C 50-59 Women 9 / 9
Peter Tregunno Master A 30-39 Men 16 / 17
Tommy Omura Senior Men 12 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Peter Tregunno Master A 30-39 Men 6 / 16
Adam Smart Master A 30-39 Men 11 / 16
David Couturier Novice Men 3 / 8
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 8 / 8
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 1 / 3
Dave Flavell Master E 70+ Men 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 3 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men 3 / 7
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 4 / 7
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men 7 / 7
John Westdal Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 30
Eric Betteridge Master C 50-59 Men 7 / 30
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 30
Marc Champagne Master C 50-59 Men 23 / 30
Jim Brennan Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 30
Ryan Gilchrist Master C 50-59 Men 26 / 30
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men 27 / 30
Greg Douglas Master C 50-59 Men 28 / 30
Bernie Wynia Master C 50-59 Men 29 / 30
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men 11 / 53
Kristjan Wallner Master B 40-49 Men 18 / 53
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 25 / 53
Sevak Manjikian Master B 40-49 Men 38 / 53
Jeff Clark Master B 40-49 Men 44 / 53
Giacomo Panico Master B 40-49 Men 49 / 53
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men 52 / 53
Benjamin Harrington U19 (Junior) Men 1 / 3
Theodore Woodford U19 (Junior) Men 2 / 3
Zachary Franks U19 (Junior) Men 3 / 3
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 5
Willem Collins Under 13 Boys 2 / 6
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 3 / 6
Heidi Daniels Under 11 Girls 3 / 7
Kennedy Librande Under 11 Girls 6 / 7
Andrew Wynia Under 11 Boys 3 / 14
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 6 / 14
Tait Grieve Under 11 Boys 12 / 14
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 9
Susan Morris Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 9
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 9
Lucie Boucher Master C 50-59 Women 9 / 9
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 4 / 7
Tommy Omura Senior Men 13 / 16
Gerhard Freundorfer Senior Men 16 / 16

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Steven Cornick Cat 3 Men 44 / 48

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Heidi Daniels Under 11 Girls 2 / 8
Rowan Koolwine Under 11 Girls 4 / 8
Kennedy Librande Under 11 Girls 5 / 8
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 7 / 16
Tait Grieve Under 11 Boys 13 / 16
Zachary Vautour Under 11 Boys 14 / 16
Sacha Hess U15 B Group Boys 3 / 4
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 5
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 5
Paxton Librande Under 13 Boys 4 / 5
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 3 / 3
Jaime Harrington Under 15 Girls 1 / 5
Mia Grieve Under 15 Girls 2 / 5
Susan Morris Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 7
Elisabeth Klein Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 7
Angela Slobodian Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 7
David Couturier Novice Men 4 / 8
Theodore Woodford U19 (Junior) Men 2 / 5
Benjamin Harrington U19 (Junior) Men 3 / 5
Zachary Franks U19 (Junior) Men 5 / 5
Dave Flavell Master E 70+ Men 2 / 4
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men 3 / 4
Les Humphreys Master E 70+ Men 4 / 4
Detlef Hess Master D 60-69 Men 5 / 11
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men 6 / 11
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men 8 / 11
Randy Adams Master D 60-69 Men 9 / 11
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men 11 / 11
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 37
Dave Brown Master C 50-59 Men 22 / 37
Doug Davis Master C 50-59 Men 28 / 37
Jim Brennan Master C 50-59 Men 29 / 37
Marc Champagne Master C 50-59 Men 31 / 37
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men 34 / 37
Greg Douglas Master C 50-59 Men 37 / 37
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men 8 / 54
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men 12 / 54
Kristjan Wallner Master B 40-49 Men 16 / 54
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men 30 / 54
Jeff Clark Master B 40-49 Men 34 / 54
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men 45 / 54
Tim Librande Master B 40-49 Men 48 / 54
Dan Markel Master B 40-49 Men 51 / 54
Jensen Grieve Under 17 Boys 2 / 9
Adam Smart Master A 30-39 Men 11 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Peter Tregunno Master A 30-39 Men (Men) 8 / 18
Adam Smart Master A 30-39 Men (Men) 14 / 18
Tommy Omura Senior Men (Men) 16 / 20
Blanche Drapeau Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Kate Mckenzie Under 15 Girls 2 / 6
Mia Grieve Under 15 Girls 3 / 6
Annika Kukurudz Under 15 Girls 4 / 6
Jen Adams Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 5
Lucie Boucher Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 5
Sacha Hess U15 B Group Boys 1 / 2
Ella Smith Under 13 Girls 1 / 5
Robin Daniels Under 13 Boys 1 / 8
Willem Collins Under 13 Boys 3 / 8
Paxton Librande Under 13 Boys 5 / 8
Xavier Choiniere Under 13 Boys 7 / 8
Joachim Morgan Under 13 Boys 8 / 8
Heidi Daniels Under 11 Girls 3 / 7
Kennedy Librande Under 11 Girls 5 / 7
Andrew Wynia Under 11 Boys 7 / 15
IsmaŽl Couturier Under 11 Boys 8 / 15
Tait Grieve Under 11 Boys 15 / 15
David Couturier Novice Men (Men) 4 / 6
Benjamin Harrington U19 (Junior) Men (Men) 2 / 4
Ron Phillips Master E 70+ Men (Men) 1 / 1
Jean louis Dorego Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 6 / 12
Parham Momtahan Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 7 / 12
Bob Woods Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 11 / 12
Detlef Hess Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 12 / 12
John Westdal Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 5 / 39
David Martin Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 7 / 39
Eric Betteridge Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 12 / 39
Danny Fitzmaurice Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 19 / 39
Marc Champagne Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 28 / 39
Steven Cornick Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 35 / 39
Bernie Wynia Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 38 / 39
Sebastien Labelle Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 8 / 52
Stephen Daniels Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 14 / 52
Ewan Smith Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 31 / 52
Sevak Manjikian Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 36 / 52
Giacomo Panico Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 41 / 52
Bryan Higgins Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 47 / 52
Eric Choiniere Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 50 / 52
Jensen Grieve Under 17 Boys (Men) 9 / 12

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Kate Mckenzie Junior Women 1 / 2
David Couturier Cat 3 Men 30 / 36
Sebastien Labelle Cat 2 Men 24 / 43
Theodore Woodford Cat 2 Men 31 / 43

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Kate Mckenzie Junior Women 2 / 2
David Couturier Cat 3 Men 32 / 35
Magalie Tardif Cat 2 Women 16 / 16
Guillaume Lafleur Cat 1 Men 24 / 29

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Steven Cornick Masters 55+ 20 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Steven Cornick Men Masters 55+ 27 / 28

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 1 / 5
Robin Daniels U13 Boys 2 / 5
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 4
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 4
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 14
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Meagan Adams Senior Women 5 / 7
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 14 / 14
David Mcauslan Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 4
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 4 / 4
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 8
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 8
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 16 / 23
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 17 / 23
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 46
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 46
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 46
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 46
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 46
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 44 / 46

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 1 / 8
Robin Daniels U13 Boys 5 / 8
Sacha Hess U13 Boys 7 / 8
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 6
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 6
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 6 / 6
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 17 / 19
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 1 / 4
David Mcauslan Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 4 / 4
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 10
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 10
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 9 / 10
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 10 / 10
Steve Morris Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 28
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 16 / 28
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 28
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 56
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 56
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 56
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 56
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 48 / 56
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 49 / 56
Pedro Ibarra Master Men B (40-49 years) 53 / 56

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 2 / 6
Robin Daniels U13 Boys 3 / 6
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 4
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 4
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 17
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 16 / 17
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 7 / 10
Benjamin Harrington U17 Men 2 / 6
David Mcauslan Master Men E (70-79 years) 1 / 4
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 4 / 4
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 6
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 6
Steve Morris Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 27
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 16 / 27
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 27
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 49
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 49
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 49
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 29 / 49
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 49
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 40 / 49
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 42 / 49

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6 (Oct 29 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 3 / 7
Sacha Hess U13 Boys 6 / 7
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 4
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 4
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 16
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 16
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 2
Meagan Adams Senior Women 6 / 6
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 8 / 8
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 6
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 6
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 6
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 6
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 19 / 25
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 25
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 22 / 25
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 41
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 41
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 41
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 41
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 41

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Lucie Boudreau Women / Femmes 40+ Results - 9 km - Avg Speed / Vi 19 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Robin Daniels U13 Men 3 / 11
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Men 4 / 11
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 8
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 8
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 5 / 8
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 26
Kory Mcdonald ibarra Master Women B (40-49 years) 22 / 26
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 24 / 26
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Meagan Adams Senior Women 4 / 10
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 8 / 8
Benjamin Harrington U17 Men 5 / 7
David Mcauslan Master Men E (70-79 years) 1 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 10
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 10
Randy Adams Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 10
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 10 / 10
Steve Morris Master Men C (50-599 years) 10 / 32
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-599 years) 19 / 32
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-599 years) 22 / 32
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 51
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 51
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 25 / 51
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 39 / 51
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 41 / 51
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 44 / 51
Pedro Ibarra Master Men B (40-49 years) 48 / 51

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 7
Robin Daniels U13 Boys 5 / 7
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 4
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 4
Kory Mcdonald ibarra Master Women B (40-49 years) 16 / 18
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 17 / 18
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 1
Meagan Adams Senior Women 3 / 5
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 2
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 8
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 16 / 25
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 25
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 42
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 42
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 42
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 26 / 42
Sevak Manjikian Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 42
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 36 / 42
Pedro Ibarra Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 42
Dan Markel Master Men B (40-49 years) 38 / 42
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men B (40-49 years) 40 / 42

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 10
Robin Daniels U13 Boys 5 / 10
Sacha Hess U13 Boys 8 / 10
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 9
Julie Dagenais Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 9
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 7 / 9
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 23
Magalie Tardif Junior Women (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Meagan Adams Senior Women 2 / 4
Chad Dempsey Novice Men 5 / 6
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 8
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 8
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 35
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 35
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 35 / 35
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 57
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 57
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 57
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 57
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 57
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 57
Sevak Manjikian Master Men B (40-49 years) 42 / 57
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men B (40-49 years) 44 / 57
Jim Brennan Master Men B (40-49 years) 50 / 57

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Chad Dempsey Novice Men 7 / 7
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 7
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 7
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 28
Kory Mcdonald ibarra Master Women B (40-49 years) 22 / 28
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 26 / 28
Meagan Adams Senior Women 2 / 6
Chad Dempsey U17 Men 7 / 7
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 9
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 9
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 9
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 9
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 9
Steve Morris Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 32
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 32
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 32
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 28 / 32
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 32
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 54
Scott Gibson Master Men B (40-49 years) 15 / 54
Stephen Daniels Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 54
Jeff Clark Master Men B (40-49 years) 33 / 54
Giacomo Panico Master Men B (40-49 years) 38 / 54
Sevak Manjikian Master Men B (40-49 years) 42 / 54

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Steven Cornick Men Masters 55+ 18 / 22

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Steven Cornick Men Masters 55+ 20 / 24

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 2 / 5
Sacha Hess U13 Boys 5 / 5
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 15
Luke Allan U15 Men 4 / 6
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 6 / 9
Max Field U17 Men 8 / 9
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D(60-69 years) 5 / 11
Parham Momtahan Master Men D(60-69 years) 6 / 11
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D(60-69 years) 7 / 11
Ian Austen Master Men D(60-69 years) 11 / 11
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 44
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 35 / 44
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 43 / 43
Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 5
Gabriel Brun Junior Men (18-19 years) 4 / 5
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 5 / 5
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 3 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Parker Bray-jones U15B Boys 1 / 1
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 1 / 11
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 11
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 6 / 11
Sacha Hess U13 Boys 11 / 11
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 5
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 18 / 19
Meagan Adams Senior Women 6 / 10
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 2 / 9
Max Field U17 Men 7 / 9
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 11
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 11
Greg Irwin Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 11
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 10 / 11
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 11 / 11
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 40
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 32 / 40
Doug Davis Master Men C (50-59 years) 35 / 40
Travis Field Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 49
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 40 / 49
Stephen Fleming Master Men B (40-49 years) 47 / 49
Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 4
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 15 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Parker Bray-jones U15B Boys 1 / 2
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 2 / 6
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 5 / 6
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 4
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 18
Meagan Adams Senior Women 5 / 7
Luke Allan U15 Men 2 / 5
Tyler Allan U17 Men 3 / 6
Ben Brooks U17 Men 5 / 6
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 11
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 11
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 10 / 11
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 17 / 30
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 30
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 30
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 34
Stephen Fleming Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 34
Dave Allan Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 34
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 3

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Matthew Dickson JUNIOR MEN 16 / 20
Sebastian Brooks JUNIOR MEN 19 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Parker Bray-jones U15B Boys 1 / 2
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 8 / 10
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 7
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 7 / 7
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 3 / 4
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 5 / 7
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 18 / 19
Meagan Adams Senior Women 6 / 9
Luke Allan U15 Men 4 / 6
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 3 / 10
Max Field U17 Men 7 / 10
Ben Brooks U17 Men 9 / 10
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 8
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 8
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 37
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 37
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 37
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 37
Rob Macfarlane Master Men C (50-59 years) 30 / 37
Doug Davis Master Men C (50-59 years) 32 / 37
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 42
Travis Field Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 42
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 42
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 39 / 42
Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 4
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 4
Gabriel Brun Junior Men (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 7 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Parker Bray-jones U15B Boys 1 / 3
Tristan Brooks U15B Boys 3 / 3
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 1 / 5
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 8
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 7 / 8
Ned Rogers U13 Boys 8 / 8
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 6 / 7
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 3 / 3
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Meagan Adams Senior Women 2 / 5
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 4 / 10
Ben Brooks U17 Men 8 / 10
Max Field U17 Men 9 / 10
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 3
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 19 / 34
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 34
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 34
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 34
Travis Field Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 31
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 31
Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 4
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 4
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 21 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 2 / 5
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 4 / 10
Ned Rogers U13 Boys 5 / 10
Edwin Fleming U13 Boys 9 / 10
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 10 / 10
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 3 / 5
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 20 / 21
Parker Bray-jones U15 Men B 1 / 4
Tristan Brooks U15 Men B 3 / 4
Eric Douglas U15 Men B 4 / 4
Luke Allan U15 Men 3 / 6
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 3 / 10
Tyler Allan U17 Men 4 / 10
Max Field U17 Men 8 / 10
Ben Brooks U17 Men 10 / 10
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 42
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 28 / 42
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 42
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 30 / 42
Travis Field Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 38
Dave Allan Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 38
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 32 / 38
Stephen Fleming Master Men B (40-49 years) 36 / 38
Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 3
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 5 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Parker Bray-jones U15B Boys 5 / 6
Eric Douglas U15B Boys 6 / 6
Macdonald U11 Boys 8 / 13
Ned Rogers U13 Boys 4 / 9
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 6 / 9
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 9 / 9
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 4 / 4
Tamsin Douglas Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 5
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 19 / 23
Meagan Adams Senior Women 8 / 10
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 3 / 6
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 7
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 7
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 34
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 34
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 34
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 41
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 41
Gabriel Brun Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 3
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 1 / 13
Ned Rogers U13 Boys 6 / 12
Lucas Hiscocks U13 Boys 7 / 12
Edwin Fleming U13 Boys 8 / 12
Emmett Bray-jones U13 Boys 12 / 12
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 3 / 5
Cara Macdonald U15 Women 2 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 20 / 22
Meagan Adams Senior Women 9 / 10
Alicia Oprea Senior Women 10 / 10
Parker Bray-jones U15 Men B 2 / 6
Tristan Brooks U15 Men B 4 / 6
Eric Douglas U15 Men B 5 / 6
Theodore Woodford U17 Men 4 / 10
Max Field U17 Men 7 / 10
Ben Brooks U17 Men 9 / 10
Dave Flavell Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Detlef Hess Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 8
Jean louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 30
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 30
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 30
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 51
Travis Field Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 51
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 40 / 51
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 41 / 51
Stephen Fleming Master Men B (40-49 years) 46 / 51
Sebastian Brooks Junior Men (18-19 years) 2 / 2
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 8 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Theodore Woodford U15 Boys B 2 / 5
Ben Brooks U15 Boys B 4 / 5
Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 4
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 2 / 4
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 4 / 4
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 9
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 9
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 7 / 9
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 8 / 9
Ian Morris U13 Boys 9 / 9
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 11
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 11
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 11
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 6
Katherine Maine Senior Women 2 / 8
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 1 / 3
Tommy Omura U17 Men 2 / 3
Michael Tucker U17 Men 3 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 6
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 6
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 6
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 6
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 37
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 37
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 37
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 37
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 37
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 years) 28 / 37
George Gonis Master Men C (50-59 years) 36 / 37
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 35
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 35
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 35
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 35
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 30 / 35
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 3 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Theodore Woodford U15 Men B 2 / 6
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men B 6 / 6
Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 7
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 2 / 7
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 3 / 7
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 5 / 7
Carter Deveer U11 Boys 6 / 7
Cooper Deveer U11 Boys 7 / 7
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 7
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 6 / 7
Ian Morris U13 Boys 7 / 7
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 4 / 4
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 1 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 11
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 11
Helena Deveer Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 11
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 11
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 2
Katherine Maine Senior Women 3 / 11
Mark Hiscocks Novice Men 1 / 6
Tommy Omura U17 Men 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D 60-76 years) 3 / 6
Ian Austen Master Men D 60-76 years) 4 / 6
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D 60-76 years) 5 / 6
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 18 / 33
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 33
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 33
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 33
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 37
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 37
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 37
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 37
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 4 / 14
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A (30-39 years) 10 / 14
Derek Gee Senior Men 6 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 9
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 2 / 9
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 3 / 9
Carter Deveer U11 Boys 6 / 9
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 7 / 9
Cooper Deveer U11 Boys 9 / 9
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 8
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 5 / 8
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 7 / 8
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 8 / 8
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 2 / 4
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 1 / 4
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 1
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women C (50 + years) 4 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 14
Helena Deveer Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 14
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 4
Katherine Maine Senior Women 3 / 12
Lois Betteridge Senior Women 12 / 12
Mark Hiscocks Novice Men 1 / 7
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 2 / 4
Michael Tucker U17 Men 3 / 4
Tommy Omura U17 Men 4 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 7
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 7
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 7
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 7
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 7
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 3 / 34
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 34
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 34
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 34
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 34
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 34
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 34
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 44
Brian Schlachta Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 44
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 44
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 44
John Helsdon Master Men B (40-49 years) 42 / 44
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 12
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 2 / 12
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 3 / 12
Carter Deveer U11 Boys 6 / 12
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 8 / 12
Sacha Hess U11 Boys 10 / 12
Cooper Deveer U11 Boys 11 / 12
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 2 / 6
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 6
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 5 / 6
Ian Morris U13 Boys 6 / 6
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 5 / 6
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 1 / 5
Annika Hess U13 Women 2 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 14
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 14
Helena Deveer Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 10
Katherine Maine Senior Women 5 / 10
Mark Hiscocks Novice Men 1 / 8
Tommy Omura U17 Men 4 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 7
Peter Ostrom Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 7
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 7
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 7
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 7
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 years) 6 / 39
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 39
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 39
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 39
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 years) 29 / 39
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 years) 31 / 39
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 33 / 39
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 11 / 50
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 50
Brian Schlachta Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 50
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 50
Doug Davis Master Men B (40-49 years) 44 / 50
Iain Macdonald Master Men B (40-49 years) 45 / 50
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 8 / 28
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A (30-39 years) 19 / 28

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 3
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 2 / 3
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 2 / 5
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 5
Ian Morris U13 Boys 5 / 5
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 2 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 1
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 2 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 14
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 14
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 9
Julia Maine Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 2 / 2
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 3
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 25
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 25
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 25
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 25
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 25
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 25
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 25
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 36
Brian Schlachta Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 36
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 29 / 36
Peter Tregunno Master Men A(30-39 years) 4 / 22
Brian Martin Master Men A(30-39 years) 14 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 25 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 9
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 2 / 9
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 3 / 9
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 7 / 9
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 5
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 4 / 5
Ian Morris U13 Boys 5 / 5
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 2 / 5
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 1 / 4
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 4
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 4
Rachel Morris U15 Women 4 / 4
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 2 / 2
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 11
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 11
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 11
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 9
Sophie Bernard Senior Women 5 / 7
Mark Hiscocks Novice Men 1 / 4
Tommy Omura U17 Men 4 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 1 / 1
Jean-louis Dorego Master MenD (60-69 years) 2 / 5
Ian Austen Master MenD (60-69 years) 3 / 5
Parham Momtahan Master MenD (60-69 years) 4 / 5
Dave Flavell Master MenD (60-69 years) 5 / 5
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 33
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 33
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 33
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 33
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 years) 30 / 33
David Jones Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 36
Brian Schlachta Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 36
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 36
Brian Martin Master Men A (30-39 years) 14 / 22
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A (30-39 years) 15 / 22
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 8
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 5 / 8
Sacha Hess U11 Boys 6 / 8
Cooper Deveer U11 Boys 7 / 8
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 8 / 8
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 6
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 5 / 6
Ian Morris U13 Boys 6 / 6
Cara Macdonald U13 Women 1 / 5
Annika Hess U13 Women 2 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 2
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 2
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 15
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 15
Helena Deveer Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 15
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 15
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 9
Kendall Saravanamuttoo Junior Women (18-19 years) 4 / 4
Katherine Maine Senior Women 5 / 9
Tommy Omura U17 Men 2 / 3
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 6
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 6
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 6
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 6
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 32
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 32
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 32
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 32
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 32
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 yers) 25 / 32
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 32
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 yers) 28 / 32
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 44
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 44
David Martin Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 44
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 44
Brian Martin Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 27
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 27

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 10
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 2 / 10
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 6 / 10
Sacha Hess U11 Boys 10 / 10
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 8
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 5 / 8
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 6 / 8
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 7 / 8
Ian Morris U13 Boys 8 / 8
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 4 / 6
Annika Hess U13 Women 1 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 2
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 2
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 15
Suzanne Harrison Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 15
Helena Deveer Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 15
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Mark Hiscocks Novice Men 1 / 5
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 2 / 4
Conor Jacobson U17 Men 4 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70-79 years) 2 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 8
Parham Momtahan Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 8 / 8
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 33
Marc Champagne Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 33
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 33
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 33
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 33
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 33
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 46
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 46
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 46
Giacomo Panico Master Men B 40-49 years 43 / 46
Philip Danks Master Men B 40-49 years 46 / 46
Brian Martin Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 21
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 21
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 21
Derek Gee Senior Men 5 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 27 2015)

Evan Clare U11 Boys 1 / 7
Lucas Hiscocks U11 Boys 2 / 7
Calum Macdonald U11 Boys 4 / 7
Sacha Hess U11 Boys 7 / 7
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 3 / 4
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 4
Adelyn Hiscocks U11 Girls 3 / 3
Annika Hess U13 Women 1 / 4
Lauryn Bakker U15 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U15 Women 2 / 2
Hannah Hall U17Women 1 / 1
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Lucie Boudreau Master Women D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 3
Angela Slobodian Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 9
Lois Betteridge Senior Women 7 / 8
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 4 / 10
Ben Brooks U15 Men 9 / 10
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men E 70-79 years) 2 / 2
Ian Austen Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 7
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 7
Dave Flavell Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 7
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 7
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 32
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 32
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 32
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 32
Steven Cornick Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 32
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 30 / 32
Brian Schlachta Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 39
Philip Danks Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 39
James Brooks Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 39
David Martin Master Men B (40-49 years) 37 / 39
Gabriel Brun Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 1
Pierre-yves Gauthier Master Men A (30-39 years) 20 / 24
Peter Tregunno Master Men A (30-39 years) 21 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Theodore Woodford Men 9-14 4 / 11
Alexander Woodford Men 9-14 6 / 11

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Theodore Woodford Junior 9-14 3 / 17
Alexander Woodford Junior 9-14 7 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 5
Evan Clare U11 Boys 2 / 5
Ian Morris U11 Boys 4 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 5
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 5 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 2
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 10
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 10
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 10
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 7
Dylan Anton U15 Men 4 / 7
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 6 / 7
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 7 / 7
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 2 / 2
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 33
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 33
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 33
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 30 / 33
Michael Taylor Master Men C (50-59 yers) 33 / 33
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 30
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 30
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 7 / 18
Miles Betteridge Senior Men 14 / 16

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Riley Mckellar Under 17 Men 4 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Szymek Wasiak Novice Men 2 / 2
Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 7
Evan Clare U11 Boys 3 / 7
Ian Morris U11 Boys 5 / 7
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 1 / 2
Rachel Morris U15 Women 2 / 2
Hannah Hall U17Women 1 / 4
Reilley Mcclure U17Women 2 / 4
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17Women 3 / 4
Sabrina Morris U17Women 4 / 4
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 5
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 5 / 5
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 13
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 13
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 13
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 13
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 5
Tristan Brooks U13 Men 3 / 4
Eric Douglas U13 Men 4 / 4
Dylan Anton U15 Men 4 / 9
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 6 / 9
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 8 / 9
Willem Jacobson U15 Men 9 / 9
Conor Jacobson U17 Men 4 / 5
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 5 / 5
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 1 / 2
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 34
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 34
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 34
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 34
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 29 / 34
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 39
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 39
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 39
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 34 / 39
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 28
Miles Betteridge Senior Men 17 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 5
Evan Clare U11 Boys 2 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 5
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 5
Declan Mcclure U13 Boys 5 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 2 / 2
Hannah Hall U17Women 1 / 2
Reilley Mcclure U17Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 5
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 4 / 5
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 14
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 14
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 8
Katherine Maine Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Dylan Anton U15 Men 2 / 6
Ben Brooks U15 Men 4 / 6
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 5
Riley Mckellar U17 Men 4 / 5
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 2 / 2
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 25
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 25
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 25
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 25
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 36
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 36
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 36
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 36 / 36
Dustin King Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 3
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 27

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 5
Ian Morris U11 Boys 3 / 5
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 4 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 7
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 5 / 7
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 6 / 7
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 7 / 7
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 3 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 3
Sabrina Morris U17Women 2 / 5
Reilley Mcclure U17Women 3 / 5
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17Women 4 / 5
Hannah Hall U17Women 5 / 5
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 3
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 14
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 9 / 10
Katherine Maine Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 5
Lois Betteridge Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 5
Dylan Anton U15 Men 3 / 15
Szymek Wasiak U15 Men 3 / 15
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 5 / 15
Willem Jacobson U15 Men 6 / 15
Ben Brooks U15 Men 7 / 15
Riley Mckellar U17 Men 1 / 8
Conor Jacobson U17 Men 4 / 8
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 5 / 8
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 33
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 33
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 33
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 33
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 33
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 25 / 33
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 33
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 45
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 45
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 45
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 38 / 45
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 28 / 28
Miles Betteridge Senior Men 17 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 6
Evan Clare U11 Boys 2 / 6
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 5 / 6
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 3
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 3 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 5
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 13
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 13
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 13
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 7
Dylan Anton U15 Men 3 / 8
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 6 / 8
Ben Brooks U15 Men 7 / 8
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 8 / 8
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 2 / 2
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 2 / 2
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 36
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 36
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 32 / 36
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 38
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 38
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 38
Ross Graham Junior Men 18-19 years 3 / 3
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 11 / 27
Miles Betteridge Senior Men 19 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 8
Evan Clare U11 Boys 2 / 8
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 4 / 8
Ian Morris U11 Boys 8 / 8
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 3 / 6
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 4 / 6
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 5 / 6
Declan Mcclure U13 Boys 6 / 6
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 3 / 4
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 4
Chloe Maine U13 Women 3 / 4
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 1 / 1
Reilley Mcclure U17Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Deb Holbrook Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 3
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 14
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 14
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 14
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 7
Katherine Maine Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 1
Szymek Wasiak Novice Men 2 / 4
Dylan Anton U15 Men 3 / 6
Willem Jacobson U15 Men 5 / 6
Ben Brooks U15 Men 6 / 6
Riley Mckellar U17 Men 1 / 4
Conor Jacobson U17 Men 2 / 4
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 1 / 1
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 35
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 35
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 35
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 28 / 35
Greg Douglas Master Men C (50-59 yers) 29 / 35
David Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 32 / 35
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 43
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 43
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 43
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 43
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 43
Derek Gee Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 26

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 5
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 2 / 5
Evan Clare U11 Boys 3 / 5
Ian Morris U11 Boys 4 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 4
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 2 / 4
Declan Mcclure U13 Boys 3 / 4
Parker Bray-jones U13 Boys 4 / 4
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 2 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 3
Rachel Morris U15 Women 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 12
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 12
Jennifer Fontaine Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 12
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Katherine Maine Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 5
Lois Betteridge Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 5
Cody Fauser Novice Men 1 / 5
Dylan Anton U15 Men 3 / 8
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 5 / 8
Willem Jacobson U15 Men 7 / 8
Ben Brooks U15 Men 8 / 8
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 4
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 2
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 29
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 29
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 29
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 29
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 39
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 39
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 39
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 39
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 23
Miles Betteridge Senior Men 19 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 3 (Sep 28 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 3
Evan Clare U11 Boys 3 / 3
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 5
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 3 / 5
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 5 / 5
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 2 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 3
Annika Hess U13 Women 3 / 3
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 1 / 1
Hannah Hall U17Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 2 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 4 / 4
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 17
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 17
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 17
Jennifer Fontaine Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 17
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 17
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 8
Cody Fauser Novice Men 1 / 5
Dylan Anton U15 Men 4 / 7
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 5 / 7
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 6 / 7
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 5 / 5
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 1 / 1
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 29
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 29
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 29
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 41
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 41
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 41
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 41
John Helsdon Master Men B 40-49 years 40 / 41

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 5
Ian Morris U11 Boys 3 / 5
Emmett Bray-jones U11 Boys 4 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 3
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 3 / 3
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 3 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 2
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 2
Rachel Morris U15 Women 1 / 2
Sabrina Morris U17Women 2 / 3
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17Women 3 / 3
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 4
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 13
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 13
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 13
Jennifer Fontaine Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 13
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 7
Lois Betteridge Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Dylan Anton U15 Men 3 / 5
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 4 / 5
Ben Brooks U15 Men 5 / 5
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 1
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 31
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 31
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 31
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 25 / 31
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 31
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 36
David Jones Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 36
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 36
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 36 / 36
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 2
Dustin King Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2
Peter Tregunno Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 21

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Greg Clark Master 3 Male 4 / 34

The Hammer (Nov 23 2013)

Greg Clark Master 3 Male 6 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 17 2013)

Conor Jacobson U15 Males 1 / 1
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D 1 / 2
Ian Stewart Master Men C 6 / 27
Eric Betteridge Master Men C 11 / 27
Joey Slobodian Master Men C 17 / 27
Robert Mcclure Master Men C 18 / 27
Scott Hall Master Men C 24 / 27
Michael Taylor Master Men C 26 / 27
Robert Perls Master Men C 27 / 27
Daniel Thompson Master Men B 17 / 31
Doug Davis Master Men B 30 / 31
Alexander Woodford U11 Males 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U11 Males 2 / 5
Ian Morris U11 Males 5 / 5
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Males 3 / 12
Theodore Woodford U13 Males 4 / 12
Willem Jacobson U13 Males 6 / 12
Declan Mcclure U13 Males 12 / 12
Lauryn Bakker U13 Females 1 / 4
Rachel Morris U13 Females 3 / 4
Sabrina Morris U17 Females 1 / 3
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 Females 3 / 3
Hannah Hall U15 Females 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U15 Females 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C 1 / 6
Marcie Girouard Master Women C 4 / 6
Deb Holbrook Master Women C 6 / 6
Susan Morris Master Women B 2 / 14
Angela Slobodian Master Women B 11 / 14
Katherine Maine Junior Women 1 / 3
Lois Betteridge Junior Women 2 / 3
Derek Gee Junior Men 1 / 5
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 2 / 5
Dustin King Junior Men 3 / 5
Michael Asselstine Master Men A 8 / 27
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 11 / 27

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 10 2013)

Sebastian Brooks U15 Males 2 / 2
Ian Stewart Master Men C 4 / 27
Eric Betteridge Master Men C 5 / 27
Joey Slobodian Master Men C 17 / 27
Scott Hall Master Men C 19 / 27
Greg Douglas Master Men C 20 / 27
Detlef Hess Master Men C 21 / 27
Robert Mcclure Master Men C 22 / 27
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C 23 / 27
Robert Perls Master Men C 26 / 27
Ian Austen Master Men C 27 / 27
Daniel Thompson Master Men B 25 / 36
James Brooks Master Men B 34 / 36
Julien Chagnon U11 Males 1 / 4
Eric Douglas U11 Males 2 / 4
Tristan Brooks U11 Males 3 / 4
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Males 3 / 9
Theodore Woodford U13 Males 4 / 9
Ben Brooks U13 Males 7 / 9
Declan Mcclure U13 Males 8 / 9
Alex Douglas U13 Males 9 / 9
Lauryn Bakker U13 Females 2 / 4
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 Females 1 / 2
Reilley Mcclure U17 Females 2 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 Females 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U15 Females 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C 1 / 5
Marcie Girouard Master Women C 3 / 5
Angela Slobodian Master Women B 7 / 8
Taylor Saravanamuttoo Junior Women 3 / 4
Katherine Maine Junior Women 4 / 4
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 1 / 4
Dustin King Junior Men 2 / 4
Michael Asselstine Master Men A 5 / 29
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 13 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 3 2013)

Tyler Clark U15 Males 1 / 4
Sebastian Brooks U15 Males 3 / 4
Conor Jacobson U15 Males 4 / 4
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D 1 / 2
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D 2 / 2
Eric Betteridge Master Men C 3 / 19
Ian Stewart Master Men C 6 / 19
Robert Mcclure Master Men C 13 / 19
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C 17 / 19
Ian Austen Master Men C 18 / 19
Scott Hall Master Men C 19 / 19
Greg Clark Master Men B 11 / 35
Daniel Thompson Master Men B 18 / 35
James Brooks Master Men B 28 / 35
Francois Burton Master Men B 35 / 35
Alexander Woodford U11 Males 1 / 9
Julien Chagnon U11 Males 2 / 9
Evan Clare U11 Males 4 / 9
Tristan Brooks U11 Males 5 / 9
Ian Morris U11 Males 7 / 9
Nicholas Ebner U11 Males 8 / 9
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Males 3 / 8
Willem Jacobson U13 Males 4 / 8
Theodore Woodford U13 Males 6 / 8
Ben Brooks U13 Males 8 / 8
Lauryn Bakker U13 Females 1 / 4
Sabrina Morris U17 Females 1 / 1
Hannah Hall U15 Females 1 / 1
Jen Adams Master Women C 1 / 6
Marcie Girouard Master Women C 4 / 6
Deb Holbrook Master Women C 5 / 6
Susan Morris Master Women B 1 / 13
Katherine Maine Junior Women 1 / 4
Lois Betteridge Junior Women 2 / 4
Myriam Burton Junior Women 4 / 4
Derek Gee Junior Men 1 / 3
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 2 / 3
Michael Asselstine Master Men A 5 / 34
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 12 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 27 2013)

Tyler Clark U15 MALES 1 / 5
Conor Jacobson U15 MALES 2 / 5
Sebastian Brooks U15 MALES 3 / 5
William Burton U17 MALES 2 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego MASTER MEN D 1 / 2
Giorgio Imbrogno MASTER MEN D 2 / 2
Eric Betteridge MASTER MEN C 8 / 31
Ian Stewart MASTER MEN C 9 / 31
Joey Slobodian MASTER MEN C 17 / 31
Robert Mcclure MASTER MEN C 19 / 31
David Sherrard MASTER MEN C 21 / 31
Greg Douglas MASTER MEN C 22 / 31
Detlef Hess MASTER MEN C 24 / 31
Scott Hall MASTER MEN C 27 / 31
Robert Perls MASTER MEN C 28 / 31
Ian Austen MASTER MEN C 29 / 31
David Hall MASTER MEN C 30 / 31
Michael Taylor MASTER MEN C 31 / 31
David Martin MASTER MEN B 18 / 47
Greg Clark MASTER MEN B 19 / 47
Daniel Thompson MASTER MEN B 27 / 47
James Brooks MASTER MEN B 36 / 47
Doug Davis MASTER MEN B 44 / 47
Francois Burton MASTER MEN B 46 / 47
Alexander Woodford U11 MALES 1 / 10
Julien Chagnon U11 MALES 2 / 10
Evan Clare U11 MALES 3 / 10
Eric Douglas U11 MALES 6 / 10
Tristan Brooks U11 MALES 7 / 10
Nicholas Ebner U11 MALES 9 / 10
Ian Morris U11 MALES 10 / 10
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 MALES 3 / 7
Willem Jacobson U13 MALES 5 / 7
Ben Brooks U13 MALES 7 / 7
Lauryn Bakker U13 FEMALES 1 / 5
Rachel Morris U13 FEMALES 5 / 5
Hannah Hall U15 FEMALES 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U17 FEMALES 1 / 2
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 FEMALES 2 / 2
Jen Adams MASTER WOMEN C 2 / 8
Marcie Girouard MASTER WOMEN C 3 / 8
Deb Holbrook MASTER WOMEN C 6 / 8
Lucie Boudreau MASTER WOMEN C 8 / 8
Susan Morris MASTER WOMEN B 1 / 13
Angela Slobodian MASTER WOMEN B 11 / 13
Katherine Maine JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 3
Lois Betteridge JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 3
Myriam Burton JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 3
Derek Gee JUNIOR MEN 1 / 4
Miles Betteridge JUNIOR MEN 2 / 4
Dustin King JUNIOR MEN 3 / 4
Brian Schlachta MASTER MEN A 14 / 28

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 20 2013)

Sebastian Brooks U15 MALES 2 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego MASTER MEN D 1 / 2
Eric Betteridge MASTER MEN C 9 / 24
Robert Mcclure MASTER MEN C 15 / 24
Greg Douglas MASTER MEN C 17 / 24
Scott Hall MASTER MEN C 18 / 24
Robert Perls MASTER MEN C 22 / 24
Ross Wilkinson MASTER MEN C 23 / 24
Ian Austen MASTER MEN C 24 / 24
James Brooks MASTER MEN B 24 / 31
Daniel Thompson MASTER MEN B 28 / 31
Alexander Woodford U11 MALES 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U11 MALES 2 / 5
Tristan Brooks U11 MALES 3 / 5
Eric Douglas U11 MALES 4 / 5
Nicholas Ebner U11 MALES 5 / 5
Theodore Woodford U13 MALES 3 / 7
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 MALES 4 / 7
Alex Douglas U13 MALES 5 / 7
Ben Brooks U13 MALES 6 / 7
Declan Mcclure U13 MALES 7 / 7
Liliane Chagnon U11 FEMALES 2 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U13 FEMALES 1 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 FEMALES 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U17 FEMALES 1 / 3
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 FEMALES 2 / 3
Reilley Mcclure U17 FEMALES 3 / 3
Marie Donnelly MASTER WOMEN C 1 / 6
Jen Adams MASTER WOMEN C 3 / 6
Susan Morris MASTER WOMEN B 1 / 10
Katherine Maine JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 2
Lois Betteridge JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 2
Derek Gee JUNIOR MEN 1 / 4
Miles Betteridge JUNIOR MEN 2 / 4
Michael Asselstine MASTER MEN A 8 / 21
Brian Schlachta MASTER MEN A 13 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 13 2013)

Sebastian Brooks U15 MALES 2 / 3
Conor Jacobson U15 MALES 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego MASTER MEN D 2 / 4
Giorgio Imbrogno MASTER MEN D 4 / 4
Ian Stewart MASTER MEN C 6 / 32
Joey Slobodian MASTER MEN C 17 / 32
Greg Douglas MASTER MEN C 21 / 32
David Sherrard MASTER MEN C 22 / 32
Scott Hall MASTER MEN C 25 / 32
Detlef Hess MASTER MEN C 26 / 32
Robert Perls MASTER MEN C 28 / 32
Robert Mcclure MASTER MEN C 30 / 32
David Hall MASTER MEN C 32 / 32
Kristjan Wallner MASTER MEN B 11 / 36
David Martin MASTER MEN B 12 / 36
Daniel Thompson MASTER MEN B 28 / 36
James Brooks MASTER MEN B 32 / 36
Francois Burton MASTER MEN B 36 / 36
Julien Chagnon U11 MALES 1 / 6
Evan Clare U11 MALES 2 / 6
Eric Douglas U11 MALES 3 / 6
Tristan Brooks U11 MALES 6 / 6
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 MALES 3 / 10
Theodore Woodford U13 MALES 4 / 10
Willem Jacobson U13 MALES 5 / 10
Alex Douglas U13 MALES 7 / 10
Ben Brooks U13 MALES 9 / 10
Declan Mcclure U13 MALES 10 / 10
Liliane Chagnon U11 FEMALES 3 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U13 FEMALES 1 / 4
Rachel Morris U13 FEMALES 3 / 4
Jenna Mcclure U15 FEMALES 1 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 FEMALES 2 / 2
Reilley Mcclure U17 FEMALES 1 / 2
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 FEMALES 2 / 2
Marie Donnelly MASTER WOMEN C 1 / 7
Marcie Girouard MASTER WOMEN C 3 / 7
Deb Holbrook MASTER WOMEN C 6 / 7
Lucie Boudreau MASTER WOMEN C 7 / 7
Susan Morris MASTER WOMEN B 1 / 13
Angela Slobodian MASTER WOMEN B 12 / 13
Klara Bauermeister JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 3
Myriam Burton JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 3
Derek Gee JUNIOR MEN 1 / 3
Dustin King JUNIOR MEN 2 / 3
Brian Schlachta MASTER MEN A 8 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series - Race 5 (Oct 5 2013)

Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 2 / 3
Conor Jacobson U15 Men 3 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego MASTER MEN D 1 / 2
Giorgio Imbrogno MASTER MEN D 2 / 2
Ian Stewart MASTER MEN C 5 / 36
Joey Slobodian MASTER MEN C 18 / 36
Greg Douglas MASTER MEN C 26 / 36
Scott Hall MASTER MEN C 27 / 36
Ian Austen MASTER MEN C 28 / 36
Robert Mcclure MASTER MEN C 29 / 36
Robert Perls MASTER MEN C 32 / 36
David Hall MASTER MEN C 33 / 36
Michael Taylor MASTER MEN C 35 / 36
Vytas Janusaukas MASTER MEN C 36 / 36
David Martin MASTER MEN B 10 / 40
Kristjan Wallner MASTER MEN B 11 / 40
Daniel Thompson MASTER MEN B 31 / 40
James Brooks MASTER MEN B 33 / 40
Alexander Woodford U11 MALES 1 / 9
Julien Chagnon U11 MALES 2 / 9
Eric Douglas U11 MALES 3 / 9
Ian Morris U11 MALES 6 / 9
Tristan Brooks U11 MALES 8 / 9
Nicholas Ebner U11 MALES 9 / 9
Willem Jacobson U13 MALES 3 / 6
Theodore Woodford U13 MALES 4 / 6
Ben Brooks U13 MALES 6 / 6
Liliane Chagnon U11 FEMALES 3 / 3
Lauryn Bakker U13 FEMALES 1 / 3
Rachel Morris U13 FEMALES 3 / 3
Jenna Mcclure U15 FEMALES 1 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 FEMALES 2 / 2
Sabrina Morris U17 FEMALES 1 / 2
Reilley Mcclure U17 FEMALES 2 / 2
Jen Adams MASTER WOMEN C 2 / 8
Deb Holbrook MASTER WOMEN C 6 / 8
Lucie Boudreau MASTER WOMEN C 7 / 8
Marcie Girouard MASTER WOMEN C 8 / 8
Susan Morris MASTER WOMEN B 1 / 6
Lois Betteridge JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 3
Klara Bauermeister JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 3
Michael Asselstine MASTER MEN A 8 / 22
Brian Schlachta MASTER MEN A 17 / 22

EastERN ONTARIO CYCLOCROSS SERIES - RACE 3 (Sep 29 2013)

Conor Jacobson U15 Men 3 / 5
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 4 / 5
Giorgio Imbrogno MASTER MEN D 2 / 3
Peter Ostrom MASTER MEN D 3 / 3
Ian Stewart MASTER MEN C 5 / 36
Eric Betteridge MASTER MEN C 8 / 36
Joey Slobodian MASTER MEN C 16 / 36
Robert Mcclure MASTER MEN C 17 / 36
Ross Wilkinson MASTER MEN C 18 / 36
Scott Hall MASTER MEN C 20 / 36
Greg Douglas MASTER MEN C 21 / 36
Detlef Hess MASTER MEN C 25 / 36
Ian Austen MASTER MEN C 28 / 36
David Hall MASTER MEN C 31 / 36
Michael Taylor MASTER MEN C 33 / 36
John Pavelich MASTER MEN C 34 / 36
Ryan Gilchrist MASTER MEN C 36 / 36
David Martin MASTER MEN B 16 / 43
James Brooks MASTER MEN B 39 / 43
Daniel Thompson MASTER MEN B 41 / 43
Alexander Woodford U11 MALES 1 / 9
Julien Chagnon U11 MALES 2 / 9
Eric Douglas U11 MALES 4 / 9
Nicholas Ebner U11 MALES 9 / 9
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 MALES 3 / 9
Alex Douglas U13 MALES 4 / 9
Willem Jacobson U13 MALES 5 / 9
Theodore Woodford U13 MALES 6 / 9
Liliane Chagnon U11 FEMALES 3 / 3
Jenna Mcclure U15 FEMALES 1 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 FEMALES 2 / 2
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U17 FEMALES 1 / 1
Jen Adams MASTER WOMEN C 2 / 7
Marie Donnelly MASTER WOMEN C 3 / 7
Marcie Girouard MASTER WOMEN C 5 / 7
Deb Holbrook MASTER WOMEN C 6 / 7
Lucie Boudreau MASTER WOMEN C 7 / 7
Angela Slobodian MASTER WOMEN B 10 / 14
Dianne Galus MASTER WOMEN B 13 / 14
Klara Bauermeister JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 2
Taylor Saravanamuttoo JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 2
Derek Gee JUNIOR MEN 1 / 4
Miles Betteridge JUNIOR MEN 2 / 4
Michael Asselstine MASTER MEN A 12 / 34
Brian Schlachta MASTER MEN A 15 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #10 (Nov 25 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 2 / 3
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Boys 4 / 10
Theodore Woodford U13 Boys 5 / 10
Ben Brooks U13 Boys 7 / 10
Willem Jacobson U13 Boys 10 / 10
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U13 Women 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U15 Women 1 / 4
Kendall Saravanamuttool U15 Women 2 / 4
Reilly Mcclure U15 Women 3 / 4
Hannah Hall U15 Women 4 / 4
Lois Betteridge U17Women 2 / 4
Klara Bauermeister U17Women 4 / 4
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 8
Lisa Myer Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 4 / 8
Patricia Konantz Master Women C (50 + years) 5 / 8
Luice Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 6 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 7
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 2 / 3
Conor Jacobson U15 Men 3 / 3
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 2 / 5
Liam Irwin U17 Men 4 / 5
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Byron Johnson Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 22
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 22
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 22
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 22
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 22
Emil Jacobson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 22
Parham Momtahan Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 22
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 22
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 22
Malcolm Saravanamuttoo Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 27
Gilles Monvoisin Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 27
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 27
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 27
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 4
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #9 (Nov 18 2012)

Alexander Woodford U11 Boys 1 / 4
Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 3 / 4
Declan Mcclure U11 Boys 4 / 4
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Boys 3 / 6
Willem Jacobson U13 Boys 4 / 6
Theo Woodford U13 Boys 5 / 6
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U15 Women 1 / 3
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U15 Women 2 / 3
Hannah Hall U15 Women 3 / 3
Lois Betteridge U17Women 2 / 4
Sabina Sander U17Women 3 / 4
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 5 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 6
Conor Jacobson U15 Men 4 / 5
Dustin King U17 Men 2 / 3
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Byron Johnson Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 24
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 24
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 24
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 24
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 24
Emil Jacobson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 24
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 24
Parham Momtahan Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 24
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 33
Gilles Monvoisin Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 33
Daniel Tonkes Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 33
Malcom Saravanamuttoo Master Men B 40-49 years 33 / 33
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 4
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 21
Drew Mccutcheon Senior Men 8 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #8 (Nov 11 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 3 / 3
Ben Brooks U13 Boys 4 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U13 Women 1 / 1
Hannah Hall U15 Women 1 / 1
Lois Betteridge U17Women 1 / 2
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 8
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Marcia Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 8 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 4
Janine Gorman Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 6
Myriam Burton Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 5 / 5
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 1 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 20
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 20
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 20
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 20
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 20
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 20
Emil Jacobson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 20
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 20
David Sherrard Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 20
Gilles Monvosin Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 28
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 28
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 28
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 4
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #7 (Nov 4 2012)

Sebastien Bouchard Novice Men 2 / 2
Conor Jacobson U15 Men 13-14 years 2 / 4
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 13-14 years 3 / 4
Dustin King U17 Men 15-16 years 1 / 2
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 15-16 years 2 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D 60-69 years 1 / 3
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D 60-69 years 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men D 60-69 years 3 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C 50-59 years 6 / 22
Ian Stewart Master Men C 50-59 years 9 / 22
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C 50-59 years 11 / 22
Detlef Hess Master Men C 50-59 years 13 / 22
Joey Slobodian Master Men C 50-59 years 15 / 22
Emil Jacobson Master Men C 50-59 years 17 / 22
Ian Austen Master Men C 50-59 years 18 / 22
Robert Mcclure Master Men C 50-59 years 19 / 22
Parham Momtahan Master Men C 50-59 years 20 / 22
Scott Hall Master Men C 50-59 years 21 / 22
Derek Crossman Master Men C 50-59 years 22 / 22
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 25
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 25
Julien Chagnon U13 Men 11-12 years 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U13 Men 11-12 years 2 / 5
Willem Jacobson U11 Men 11-12 years 6 / 10
Matthew Hall U11 Men 11-12 years 8 / 10
Ben Brooks U11 Men 11-12 years 9 / 10
Theodore Woodford U11 Men 11-12 years 10 / 10
Lauryn Bakker U11 Women 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U13 Women 11-12 years 1 / 1
Reilley Mcclure U15 Women 13-14 years 1 / 2
Hannah Hall U15 Women 13-14 years 2 / 2
Lois Betteridge U17 Women 15-16 years 2 / 3
Jen Adams Master Women C 50 + years 1 / 7
Lisa Meyer Master Women C 50 + years 2 / 7
Marie Donnelly Master Women C 50 + years 3 / 7
Marcie Girouard Master Women C 50 + years 4 / 7
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C 50 + years 7 / 7
Susan Morris Master Women B 39-49 years 2 / 7
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B 39-49 years 4 / 7
Janine Gorman Master Women A 30-39 years 11 / 12
Myram Burton Junior Women 18-19 years 1 / 1
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2
Drew Mccutcheon Senior Men 10 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #6 (Oct 28 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 2 / 4
Declan Mcclure U11 Boys 4 / 4
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Boys 4 / 5
Ben Brooks U13 Boys 5 / 5
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U15 Women 1 / 4
Reilly Mcclure U15 Women 2 / 4
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U15 Women 3 / 4
Hannah Hall U15 Women 4 / 4
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Lisa Myer Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 6 / 8
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 8 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 4
Janine Gorman Master Women A (30-39 years) 8 / 9
Myriam Burton Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 1
Sebastien Bouchard Novice Men 3 / 4
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 5 / 5
Dustin King U17 Men 1 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 5
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 5
Byron Johnson Master Men D (60 + years) 4 / 5
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 5 / 5
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 24
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 24
David Sherrard Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 24
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 24
Emil Jacobson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 24
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 24
Parham Momtahan Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 24
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 24
Gilles Monvosin Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 40
Malcolm Saravanamuttoo Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 40
Daniel Tonkes Master Men B 40-49 years 29 / 40
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 40
Sevak Manjikian Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 40
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 40 / 40
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 4
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 24

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 3 / 5
Willem Jacobson U13 Boys 4 / 7
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Boys 5 / 7
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 2
Jenna Mcclure U13 Women 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U15 Women 1 / 3
Kendall Saravanamuttool U15 Women 2 / 3
Hannah Hall U15 Women 3 / 3
Lois Betteridge U17Women 2 / 4
Klara Bauermeister U17Women 4 / 4
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 7
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 4 / 7
Deb Holbrook Master Women C (50 + years) 7 / 7
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 10
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 10
Janine Gorman Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 10
Myriam Burton Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Sebastien Bouchard Novice Men 1 / 2
Tyler Clark U15 Men 1 / 4
Conor Jacobson U15 Men 4 / 4
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 1 / 2
Dustin King U17 Men 2 / 2
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 25
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 25
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 25
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 25
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 25
Emil Jacobson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 25
Parham Momtahan Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 25
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 25 / 25
Greg Clark Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 38
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 38
Malcolm Saravanamuttoo Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 38
Daniel Tonkes Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 38
Sevak Manjikian Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 38
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 1
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 25
Drew Mccutcheon Senior Men 11 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 14 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 2 / 5
Alexander Woodford U11 Boys 3 / 5
Declan Mcclure U11 Boys 5 / 5
Callum Saravanamuttoo U13 Boys 3 / 8
Theodore Woodford U13 Boys 7 / 8
Ben Brooks U13 Boys 8 / 8
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 1 / 1
Jenna Mcclure U13 Girls 1 / 1
Sabrina Morris U15 Women 1 / 4
Kendall Saravanamuttoo U15 Women 2 / 4
Reilley Mcclure U15 Women 3 / 4
Hannah Hall U15 Women 4 / 4
Lois Betteridge U17Women 1 / 2
Brenda Thompson U17Women 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 4 / 8
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50 + years) 8 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 3
Janine Gorman Master Women A (30-39 years) 9 / 11
Myriam Burton Junior Women 1 / 1
Sebastian Brooks U15 Men 3 / 3
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 2 / 4
Dustin King U17 Men 3 / 4
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 2 / 4
Dustin King U17 Men 3 / 4
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Byron Johnson Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 4
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 4 / 4
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 23
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 23
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 23
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 23
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 23
Robert Mcclure Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 23
Ian Austen Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 23
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 30
Malcolm Saravanamuttoo Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 30
Gilles Monvoisin Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 30
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 30
Miles Betteridge Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 4
Drew Mccutcheon Senior Men 17 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Julien Chagnon U11 Boys 1 / 3
Evan Clare U11 Boys 3 / 3
Alexander Woodford U13 Boys 1 / 5
Tristan Brooks U13 Boys 3 / 5
Eric Douglas U13 Boys 5 / 5
Liliane Chagnon U11 Girls 2 / 2
Lauryn Bakker U13 Women 1 / 3
Chloe Maine U13 Women 2 / 3
Annika Hess U13 Women 3 / 3
Jenna Mcclure U15 Women 1 / 1
Hannah Hall U17Women 2 / 2
Blanche Drapeau Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 2 / 4
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 4 / 4
Jennifer Ajersch Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 17
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 17
Susan Anton Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 17
Jennifer Fontaine Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 17
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 17
Jodi Wendland Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 8
Cody Fauser Novice Men 1 / 5
Dylan Anton U15 Men 4 / 7
Theodore Woodford U15 Men 5 / 7
Callum Saravanamuttoo U15 Men 6 / 7
Sebastian Brooks U17 Men 5 / 5
Ron Phillips Master Men E (70 + years) 1 / 1
Jean-louis Dorego Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 29
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 29
Ryan Gilchrist Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 29
Kristjan Wallner Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 41
Brian Schlachta Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 41
Steven Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 41
James Brooks Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 41
John Helsdon Master Men B 40-49 years 40 / 41

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series Race #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Julien Chagno U11 Boys 3 / 6
Matthew Hall U13 Boys 6 / 7
Lauryn Bakker U11 Girls 2 / 4
Mila Arbuckle U11 Girls 4 / 4
Nia Byway U15 Women 1 / 1
Brenda Thompson U17Women 2 / 2
Jen Adams Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 8
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 8
Marie Donnelly Master Women C (50 + years) 3 / 8
Lucie Boudreau Master Women C (50 + years) 7 / 8
Susan Morris Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 7
Kelly Mckean Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 11
Myriam Burton Junior Women 2 / 2
Tyler Clark U15 Men 1 / 2
Mitchell Slobodian U17 Men 2 / 5
Connor Byway U17 Men 3 / 5
Liam Irwin U17 Men 5 / 5
Giorgio Imbrogno Master Men D (60 + years) 2 / 3
Ron Phillips Master Men D (60 + years) 3 / 3
Eric Betteridge Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 26
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 26
Ross Wilkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 26
Joey Slobodian Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 26
Detlef Hess Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 26
Scott Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 26
David Hall Master Men C (50-59 yers) 26 / 26
David Martin Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 40
Gilles Monvoisin Master Men B 40-49 years 23 / 40
James Robertson Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 40
Daniel Tonkes Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 40
Derek Gee Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2
Brian Schlachta Master Men A 30-39 years 23 / 30
Drew Mccutcheon Senior Men 17 / 21

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Michael Woodford Beginner Male 2 / 8
Scott Hall Beginner Male 7 / 8

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Derek Gee Minime Boys 1 / 5

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Alan Steele Master 3 Men 20 / 36

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Alan Steele Master 3 Men 31 / 37
Ian Austen Master 3 Men 36 / 37

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Aaron Fillion Elite Men 19 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Aaron Fillion Elite Men 18 / 49

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Shawn Marshall Cat 2/3 Men 54 16 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Susan Morris 44
Joey Slobodian 40
Ian Austen 39
Blanche Drapeau 39
Ron Phillips 38
Steven Cornick 38
Sebastian Brooks 36
Jen Adams 35
Eric Betteridge 34
Theodore Woodford 34
Lauryn Bakker 34
Angela Slobodian 33
Lucie Boudreau 32
Parham Momtahan 31
Brian Schlachta 30
James Brooks 29
Robert Mcclure 29
Peter Tregunno 28
Detlef Hess 28
Alexander Woodford 28
Greg Douglas 28
Jean-louis Dorego 27
Julien Chagnon 25
Ben Brooks 24
Dave Flavell 24
Tristan Brooks 23
Jean louis Dorego 22
Hannah Hall 21
Ian Stewart 21
Lucas Hiscocks 21
Giorgio Imbrogno 20
Evan Clare 20
Callum Saravanamuttoo 20
Ryan Gilchrist 20
Miles Betteridge 19
David Martin 19
Jodi Wendland 19
Emmett Bray-jones 19
Eric Douglas 18
Scott Hall 17
Marcie Girouard 17
Ian Morris 17
Parker Bray-jones 17
Lois Betteridge 16
Jenna Mcclure 16
Chloe Maine 16
Stephen Daniels 16
Robin Daniels 16
David Jones 15
Kristjan Wallner 15
Conor Jacobson 14
Willem Jacobson 14
Katherine Maine 14
Suzanne Harrison 13
Sabrina Morris 13
Giacomo Panico 13
Kendall Saravanamuttoo 13
Calum Macdonald 13
Dustin King 12
Jeff Clark 12
Tommy Omura 12
Cara Macdonald 12
Meagan Adams 12
Derek Gee 11
Liliane Chagnon 11
Marc Champagne 11
Sacha Hess 11
Iain Macdonald 11
Declan Mcclure 10
Dylan Anton 10
Reilley Mcclure 10
Marie Donnelly 10
Tamsin Douglas 10
Jim Brennan 10
Susan Anton 9
Jennifer Ajersch 9
David Couturier 9
Chad Dempsey 9
Sevak Manjikian 8
James Robertson 8
Myriam Burton 8
Deb Holbrook 8
Steven Morris 8
Ross Wilkinson 8
Daniel Thompson 8
Rachel Morris 8
Philip Danks 8
Adelyn Hiscocks 8
Mitchell Slobodian 7
Scott Gibson 7
An Vo 7
Sebastien Labelle 7
Julie Dagenais 7
Magalie Tardif 7
Benjamin Harrington 7
IsmaŽl Couturier 7
Ewan Smith 7
Bob Woods 7
Matthew Dickson 6
Michael Asselstine 6