Log In

Team Overview: Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full Moon Vista

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Webster Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Colt Grimm Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Charles Principe Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50-59 1 / 5
Jason Urckfitz Men Masters 50-59 2 / 5
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Luke Principe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Doug Rusho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Nov 13 2022)

Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Doug Rusho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Donald Davis Men Masters 50-59 50+ 1 / 3

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Jason Urckfitz 40-54 Master Men 26 / 60

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Alessandro Cannizzo Cat 3 Men 63 / 75
Jason Urckfitz 40-54 Master Men 999 / 68

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 6 / 35
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 21 / 35
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 4 / 30
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 6 / 30
Luke Principe Men 40+ 9 / 30
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 3 / 10
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 4 / 10
Charles Principe Men 11-12 5 / 10
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 6 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 10 / 45
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 34 / 45
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 7 / 46
Luke Principe Men 40+ 15 / 46
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 23 / 46
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 11
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 4 / 11
Charles Principe Men 11-12 5 / 11
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 6 / 11

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Matt Smitley Men 45-49 6 / 15
Luke Principe Men 40-44 7 / 17
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40-44 12 / 17

Salt City Cyclocross (Oct 15 2022)

Jason Hettenbaugh Men - Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Luke Principe Men - Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Matt Smitley Men - Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Gregg Griffo Men - Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Eric Grimm Men 55-59 Masters (5559) 1 / 8
Jason Urckfitz Men 45-54 Masters (4554) 3 / 7
Anne August Women 45-54 Masters (4554) 1 / 2
Erin Berg Women - Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Brad Grimm Men .11-12 Junior Boys 11 1 / 4
Charles Principe Men .11-12 Junior Boys 11 3 / 4
Alex Grimm Men .11-12 Junior Boys 11 4 / 4

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2022)

Erin Berg Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 6
Anne August Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Andy August Masters Men 50+ 1 / 12
Jason Urckfitz Masters Men 50+ 2 / 12
Donald Davis Masters Men 50+ 4 / 12

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Alessandro Cannizzo Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 80
Luke Principe Men Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 46
Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 46
Charles Principe Men Junior 11-12 4 / 20

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 51
Alessandro Cannizzo Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 66
Luke Principe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Charles Principe Men Junior 11-12 6 / 24

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 88
Luke Principe Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 88
Alessandro Cannizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 47 / 88
Charles Principe Men Open Junior 9-18 20 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 6 / 32
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 8 / 32
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 1 / 17
Luke Principe Men 40+ 4 / 17
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 5 / 17
Alessandro Cannizzo Men U19 9-18 15 / 36
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 22
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 2 / 22
Charles Principe Men 11-12 7 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 7 / 37
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 13 / 37
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 3 / 27
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 4 / 27
Luke Principe Men 40+ 5 / 27
Alessandro Cannizzo Men U19 10 / 39
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 2 / 29
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 3 / 29
Charles Principe Men 11-12 7 / 29

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Gregg Griffo Men Pro 44 / 57
Erin Berg Women Cat2 1 / 3
Andy August Men 50+ 5 / 35
Eric Grimm Men 50+ 7 / 35
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 19 / 35
Donald Davis Men 50+ 27 / 35
Luke Principe Men 40+ 2 / 16
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 3 / 16
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 6 / 16
Anne August Women 50+ 1 / 3
Denise Watson Women 50+ 2 / 3
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 16
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 2 / 16
Charles Principe Men 11-12 7 / 16
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 9 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Gregg Griffo Men Pro 44 / 56
Max Burget Men 17-18 29 / 45
Erin Berg Women Cat2 1 / 1
Scott Parks Men 60+ 6 / 13
Eric Grimm Men 50+ 6 / 39
Andy August Men 50+ 7 / 39
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 18 / 39
Donald Davis Men 50+ 25 / 39
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 3 / 19
Luke Principe Men 40+ 4 / 19
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 5 / 19
Doug Rusho Men 40+ 13 / 19
Anne August Women 50+ 1 / 4
Denise Watson Women 50+ 3 / 4
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 14
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 2 / 14
Charles Principe Men 11-12 8 / 14
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 9 / 14

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 3 / 31
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 14 / 31
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 2 / 13
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 3 / 13
Luke Principe Men 40+ 4 / 13
Alessandro Cannizzo Men U19 7 / 16
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 13
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 4 / 13
Charles Principe Men 11-12 6 / 13
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 7 / 13

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ 3 / 34
Jason Urckfitz Men 50+ 20 / 34
Matt Smitley Men 40+ 2 / 14
Luke Principe Men 40+ 5 / 14
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 40+ 7 / 14
Alessandro Cannizzo Men U19 7 / 14
Colt Grimm Men 11-12 1 / 12
Brad Grimm Men 11-12 3 / 12
Charles Principe Men 11-12 6 / 12
Alex Grimm Men 11-12 7 / 12

Ganondagan Cyclocross (Sep 11 2022)

Colt Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 7
Brad Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Charles Principe Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 7
Alex Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 7
Erin Berg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Denise Watson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Eric Grimm Men Masters (50+) 1 / 8
Jason Urckfitz Men Masters (50+) 2 / 8
Donald Davis Men Masters (50+) 3 / 8
Doug Rusho Men Masters (40+) 6 / 6
Luke Principe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Matt Smitley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Max Burget Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Alessandro Cannizzo Men Elite 1/2/3 69 / 74
Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Alessandro Cannizzo Men Junior 13-18 23 / 41

One O Four Farm CX (Sep 4 2022)

Alessandro Cannizzo Cat 3 (Open) 3 / 4
Jason Urckfitz Masters 50+ (Open) 1 / 6
Trevor Harrison Masters 50+ (Open) 6 / 6
Erin Berg Women Open Cat 1-5 (Women) 1 / 3
Denise Watson Women Open Cat 1-5 (Women) 3 / 3