Log In
Trek CXC Cup • Oct 7 2022 • Waterloo, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.4
1.8
4
4.2
4.1
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Van der haar Balois Trek Lions
2 Daan Soete Deschacht - Hens - Maes
3 David Menut AS Bike Racing
4 Toon Vandebosch Alpecin-Deceuninck
5 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre
6 Thijs Aerts Balois Trek Lions
7 Michael Boros ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
8 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
9 Lander Loockx Deschacht - Hens - Maes
10 Tom Meeusen Deschacht - Hens - Maes
11 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE
12 Remi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre
13 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner
14 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton
15 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo:Trek Bikes
16 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles
17 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv
18 Jack Spranger Bear CX
19 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing Trek Shimano
20 Cody Scott Giant Canada
21 Dillon Mcneill CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes
22 Daxton Mock CX Hairs
23 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing
24 Brannan Fix Fix Racing
25 Casey Hildebrandt Broken Spoke
26 Michael Larson 0
27 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle
28 Andrew Giniat PSCX Team
29 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot
30 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall
31 Noah Ramsay 0
32 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket
33 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing
34 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
35 Dylan Zakrajsek 0
36 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes
37 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage pb Bicycles Plus
38 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache
39 Ryder Uetrecht PROTERRA RACING
40 Wanja Russenberger Bauer Sport Cycling Team
41 Adam Mote ODA
42 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works
43 Seamus O'connor-walker Donkey Label Racing
44 Henry Conaway Bissell ABG Giant
45 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
46 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
47 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew
48 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
49 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave
50 Jon Okenfuss Freewheelin Community Bikes
51 Jesse Rients KUHL Cycling Team
52 Dakota Olsen 0
DNF Lukas Herrmann Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitche
DNF Marcis Shelton Bear CX
DNF Mark Myles MM Racing p/b Be Real Sports
DNF David Haverdings Balois Trek Lions
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea
2 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo: Trek Bikes
3 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing
4 Dylan Schroeder ProTerra
5 Elias Saigh ProTerra
6 Gus Bratetic Ignition pb Rigd-Leitner
7 Jade Rohde Proterra
8 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy
9 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling
10 Calvin Conaway Midwestdevo
11 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
12 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy
13 Henry Praznowski Pony Shop Elite PSCX
14 Ben Boroff BYRDS Cycling
15 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy
16 Samuel Cherchian ASU Devo
17 Sam Elliott ASU DevoPro Terra
18 Joe Spranger Fount Cycling Guild
19 Hunter Gengler ProTerra
DNF Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full
3 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
4 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Trek
5 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full
6 Austin Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team
7 Ian Megale
8 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders Club
9 Owen Reich Velovit Racing
10 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
11 Roscoe Guagliardo
12 Nicholas Lemke KUHL Cycling Team
13 D Scott daubert Trek Waterloo
14 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing
15 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports
16 Paul Juckem Neff Cycling Service
17 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
18 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Justin Marshall Trek Midwest Team
20 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer pb Bike World
21 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services
22 Kyle Dow Project Echelon Racing
23 Jay Henderson THC
24 Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing
25 Jason Anderson Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team pb Sm
26 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
27 Andrew Wisner Sakari Sushi Lounge pb Smart Honda
28 Jeff Weinert Donkey Label Racing
29 Michael Kernan
30 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C
31 Connor Polenske Lindenwood University
32 Daniel Nelson Founders Racing MN
33 Petey Botts Bonkers Cycling
34 Danny Sonnentag
35 Josh Magie BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
36 Benjamin Lauer Rebel (mid)West CX
37 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
38 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service
39 Jonathan Edwards DASH Racing pb Westfield Cyclesport
40 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski
41 William Feyereisen Berd Spokes
42 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing
43 Eric Wehr FatCup Coffee Company
44 Nick Beard Smoove Racing pb Anython
45 Tom Spencer Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
46 Tim Werts Team Hollywood Cycles
47 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p\b Ful
48 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
49 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
50 Mark Schiess Trek
51 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake
52 Kyle Abernathy MoMo Riders' Club
53 Jura Gerlach Bicycle Doctor
54 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
55 Michael Parsons Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford Power
56 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
57 John Brown Joes Coaching
58 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
59 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
60 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing PB TNR Tape
61 Chad Brown trek cyclocross collective
62 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
63 Noah Demuth
64 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
65 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET
66 Dustin Leclaire MoMo RidersÆ Club
67 Todd Frerichs KLMCold Stone
68 Lee Zettler Midtown Racing
69 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo
70 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
71 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
72 Jamie Banks-george Resembles Racing
73 Aaron Smith Half Acre Cycling
74 Keith Snoop GeoffÆs Bike and Ski
75 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project
76 Nathan Hicks MIDSTATE
77 Rj Bast Gelbbrucke - Spirt of Sport
78 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
79 Byrne Dobrient Fort Lewis College
80 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters
81 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford POWER
82 Richard Prodans Lifestyle
83 Robert Ogren Northstar Development
84 Joshua Shough Nope
DNF Dan Teaters Broken Spoke Racing
DNF Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing pb TCNF LegalZimm
DNF Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate
2 Brian West Phoenix Syndicate
3 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts
4 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
5 Jacob Glahn 801 W. Madison
6 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing
7 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
8 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
9 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
10 Ryan Mathews Team Petri Bikes Trek
11 Alex Sukowaty Broken Spoke Racing
12 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
13 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
14 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com
15 Justin Guiter Zealous Racing
16 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
17 Spencer Johnston
18 Andy Rossetto
19 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick/Dirty Kitten
20 Anders Ahlberg 801 W Madison
21 Chan Barden Fiets Club Flahute
22 Ty Kurth PSIMET RACING
23 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
24 David Peterson BirchwoodGIS
25 Brad Gilders Hollander Benelux Racing
26 Thomas Normington Stoic
27 Steve Bailey Spun
28 Joshua Shough Nope
29 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford POWER
30 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
31 Aaron Smith Half Acre Cycling
32 Lawrence Czarnecki
33 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Race Team pb Smart Hon
DNF Ryan Mckinnie
DNF David Cestelli RESEMBLES RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Beissel 110 Racing
2 Jakub Truksa XXX
3 David Rossiter TEAMLIZARDALERT
4 Kurtis Adams Hollander Benelux
5 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing
6 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing
7 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
8 Keegan Mccluskey 0
9 Ryan Mcloughlin Sustainable Cycling
10 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling
11 Aaron Messer Velovit Racing
12 Ryan Jones Stoic
13 Owen Walter 0
14 Samuel Finch The HUB Racing
15 James Meyer SRAM Factory
16 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
17 Dylan Disarro 0
18 Addison Sachse 0
19 Aaron Collins Top Natchez Racing p/b Dad Bod
20 Graham Walter 0
21 Robert Orlikowski B4D4WN
22 Parker Rongstad Strange Brew
23 Zach Andreski Trek
24 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
25 Mark Rickert 0
26 Liam Mckay Geoff's Bike & Ski
27 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Jason Kado Sub 9 Cycling
29 Tim Featherstone
30 Alex Mortvedt Hollander Neff
31 Caleb Bush 0
32 Alan Klein Midtown
33 Ansel De jong Ann Arbor Velo Club
34 Scott Houge 0
35 Thomas Powers 0
36 Jared Kosanovic No Headwind
37 John Krizek 0
38 Jesse Patoka 0
39 Brian Runnells 0
40 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
41 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
42 Andrew Sigala 0
43 Hideomi Adachi Ann Arbor Velo Club
44 Alan Clements Midwest Devo Support Crew
45 Austin Williams Knights of Hogdoggus
46 Douglas Urbaniak 0
47 Mark Eelnurme DCC Race Team / Petri Bikes
48 Erich Schleicher 0
49 Braden Tall Ann Arbor Velo Club
50 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
51 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing
52 Max Hertz Half Acre Cycling
53 Thomas Trione 0
54 Matt Keon Eliel / Skratch Labs / Athletic Bre
55 Case Hultman Tower Racing
56 Colton Peterson 0
57 Adam Dejong Hand ups Off-road Project
58 Steve Reynolds Zealous Racing
59 Garett Simpson 0
60 Roget Pozeznik Nautilus Cafe
61 Matthew Terski 0
62 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-Trek
63 Robert Dechenne 0
64 Justin Valenstein 110 Racing
65 George Lambros Tower Racing
66 Zack Cohen 0
67 Blake Weiss Northstar Development
68 Nicholas Platt Brazen Dropouts
69 Andrew Courter 0
70 Daniel Joel MoMo Riders' Club
71 Joshua Sorrentino 0
72 Bobby Lee 0
73 Benjamin South KCOI/Boulevard Cycling
74 Jean Marasigan Half Acre Cycling
75 Dave Olenchek BenÆs Cycle Team
76 Michael Tamaddoni Midwest Devo Support Crew
77 Alexander Delgado 0
78 David Volante Sakari Race team
79 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
80 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew
81 Ian Pepin Move Up Cycling
82 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
83 Remi Cariveau Corridor Devo
84 Ryan Cariveau Corridor Devo
85 David Salzman 0
86 Matt Reynell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport
87 Matt Simcox Grey Goat Dirt
88 Jacob Dykema Ann Arbor Velo Club
89 Kurt Greenslit colavita
90 Paul Arens Bike Rags Racing
91 Jarrod Igou Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S
92 Shane Birch DIRT
93 James Hickey 0
94 John Ratz PSIMET Racing
95 Samuel Thurman Parallel 44
96 Rob Proctor 0
97 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
98 Jeffrey Durbin Brazen Dropouts
99 Joseph Galvan TREK Bikes Porter Ranch
100 Noah Peconga Midwest Devo Support Crew
101 Eric O'Brien Harvest Racing-Trek
102 Ryan Neitzel 0
103 David Stevenson BCW Cycling Club
104 Dave Reich Team Extreme
105 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
106 Mike Wilson 0
107 David Gannon DMOS Race Team
108 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
109 Alan Berendt 0
110 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
111 Matthew Gilbert 0
112 Uriah Pittman 0
113 Patrick Martin 0
114 Darwin Chentnik The Green Team
115 Dominic Rossetto Project Echelon
DNF Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
DNF Jason Koch Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Billy Brown BAD BIKES
DNF Patrick Mccarthy 0
DNF Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Truttschel Lemke Worldwide Racing
2 Brett Aspenson BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
3 Ryan Bimson Bike Rags Racing
4 Brad Collins
5 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spun
6 Connor Polydoroff Black Saddle Bike Shop
7 Allan Schimberg
8 Matt Robinson
9 Robert Orlikowski B4D4WN
10 Tony Lemke Lemke Worldwide Racing
11 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
12 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Nicholas Petersen Zesty Enterprise
14 Mark Lepich Broken Spoke Racing
15 Michael Tamaddoni Midwest Devo Support Crew
16 Kevin Leigeb
17 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
18 Matt Simcox Grey Goat Dirt
19 Uriah Pittman
20 Gavin Lafave 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
21 John Wilbur
22 Robert Moreland Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Willis Quantum Racing Development
1 Alec Clements Midwest Devo
2 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo
3 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
4 Porter Melvin Team Stampede
5 Jack Helvie Male
6 Cooper Bernstein nine13sports pb SingletonCoaching
7 Jackson Clary MidWest DEVO
8 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
9 Alex Mortvedt Hollander Neff
10 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Development
11 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
12 Marlo Hunter Revolutions Cycling Club
13 Tozer Jones Stoic
14 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo
15 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo
16 Samuel Truesdale the pony shop
17 Luke Johnson Bicycle Doctor
18 Joshua Mckenna Team Lion Racing
19 Fin Daufeldt Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Team
20 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full
21 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop
22 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery
23 Axel Brandsmeier West High School
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
2 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
3 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop
4 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
5 Meira Kalbas ProTerra Cycling
6 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave
7 Layla Jones Stoic
8 Pearl Smith BYRDS
9 Raya Saperston Byrds
10 Cosette Serrano Ann Arbor Velo Club
11 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club
12 Lumen Brandsmeier Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Team
13 Megan Erickson 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger EF Education-TIBCO-Svb
2 Helene Clauzel AS Bike Racing
3 Manon Bakker Crelan-Fristads
4 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne
5 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing CX
6 Austin Killips nice bikes
7 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
8 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING
9 Caitlin Bernstein nice bikes
10 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
11 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing
12 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
13 Erica Zaveta PSCX Team
14 Caitlin Neuman Neff Cycle Service
15 Jenaya Francis Juventus CC
16 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus Cycling Club
17 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop
18 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave
19 Chloe Fraser Bear CX
20 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth
21 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
22 Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
23 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
24 Veerle Goossens VG Racing
25 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
26 Corey Coogan cisek Triple C Coaching - WP Cycles
27 Allison Crow Orion Racing
28 Maria Larkin Cuttin Crew//Donkey Label
29 Molly Clark-oien Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford POWE
30 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes
31 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes
32 Ella Dishong Columbia Cycles
33 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
34 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy
35 Sarah Larson V3 Endurance
36 Callah Robinson NWCX Project
37 Sarah Williams Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion Sy
38 Avery Daubert Bear National Team
DNF Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea
3 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing
4 Lydia Elbert PSCX
5 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes
6 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
7 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing
8 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing
9 Brooklyn Raddin lionhearts junior racing
10 Sophie Bradbury Independent
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes
3 Anne Mayer Trek Midwest Team
4 Risa Hustad TacoCat Racing
5 Kristin Cooper Neff Cycle Service
6 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
7 Amanda Schaap Rock’n’Road Cycle
8 Heidi Curtes 0
9 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
10 Amy Lauer Rebel midWest CX
11 Katherine Wood 0
12 Nicole Werts Girl Fiend
13 Nikki Munvez Corpse Whale Racing
14 Jamie Wilger 0
15 Amber Searer Broken Spoke Racing
16 April Beard Trek Midwest
17 Valerie Hyrman Dirty Kitten Racing pb Champion-Sys
18 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RacingCountry Green Turf Farms
19 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services
20 Robin Sund Phoenix Syndicate
21 Lisa Harms 0
22 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
23 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
24 Bailey Rudolph Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford POWER
26 Melissa Zammit Psimet
DNF Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
4 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
5 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
2 Maddie Spurlock 0
3 Melanie Stevenson BCW Cycling Club
4 Amelia Meyer SRAM Factory
5 Leah Winckler 0
6 Kristen Chalmers The University of Chicago Velo Club
7 Whitney Welk Linear Sport Racing Team
8 Teresa Mische 0
9 Christi Britt Betty Squad Racing
10 Bellamy Millynn Broom Wagon Works
11 Angela Snoop Geoff’s Bike & Ski
12 Christine Wunrow 0
13 Talia Sopp Phoenix Syndicate
14 Valerie Lozano Femme Forty Racing
15 Stephany Daubenspeck 0
16 Sarah Garrett Dirty Kitten Racing pb Champion-Sys
17 Susan Meier Bruce’s Cycle Works
18 Mary Wunrow 0
19 Kelly Lambeth Gelbbrucke
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Gagnon Trek bikes