Log In

Team Overview: Orion Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2019)

Becky Phelps Women Athena 1 / 2
Becky Phelps Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women 23-34 4 / 9
Becky Phelps Women 23-34 6 / 9
Carol Seipp Women 45-54 1 / 4

Karma CX (Nov 17 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 3 2019)

Becky Phelps Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6

RevoX (Oct 26 2019)

Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Becky Phelps Women Athena 1 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Becky Phelps Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Carly Thomsen Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Gopher Cross (Sep 29 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 1 / 1

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women Cat_3 1 / 7
Carol Seipp Women Cat_1/2 3 / 7
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men SingleSpd 1 / 25

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 4 / 2

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 8 / 4

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 4 / 14
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 24 / 14

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 24 / 12
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Karma CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 1 / 3
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Waverly Konynenbelt Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Carol Seipp Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Carol Seipp Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Mark Halvorson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
David Olejniczak Men Masters 45+ 9 / 24

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

David Olejniczak Men Masters 45+ 19 / 40
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Mark Halvorson Men Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

David Olejniczak Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 3 / 9

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 9

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 20

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Carlyn Jackson Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5