Log In
Battle at Barlow • Sep 28 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4.9
2.5
4.5
4.2
4.2
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
2 Christopher Pfaffemroth
3 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
4 Kyle Gunsul
5 Erik Naylor
6 Alex Tongue
7 Kevin Bransford
8 Dan Franek
9 Bob Schneid
10 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Danny Pettit
12 Phillip Cardwell
13 Will Hockett
14 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
15 Stephen Rich
16 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
17 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
18 David Scott
19 Barry Rich
20 Holly Wells Hapi-Go!
21 Heath Hodgert
22 Spencer Dandy
23 Craig Mitchelldyer
24 Aaron Barnes
25 Rob Crow
DNF Ben Conte
DNF Justin S king
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Spatz
2 Carolyn Sykes Portland
3 Becca Smith-morgan Portland
DNF Lauren Malakowski
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker Giant
2 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines
4 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bic
5 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
6 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
7 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
8 Shannon Skerritt
9 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Schmitt Damian Portland Bicycle Studio
11 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
13 James Rowan Murder of Crows
14 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bic
15 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
16 Jeremy Dunn
17 Robert Carver
18 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles
19 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade
20 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles
21 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
23 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club
24 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
25 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
26 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair
27 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
28 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade
DNF Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
DNF Grant Berry
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Andy Edick
3 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade
4 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
5 Matt Briggs
6 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Josiah Zukowski
8 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
10 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing
DNF Matt Edwards Black Lodge Cycling
DNF Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Aaron Ufferman
DNF Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
DNF Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
DNF Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Mike Chamblin
3 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
4 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good
5 Nathan Agalzoff
6 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling
7 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good
8 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Micah Sardell
10 Scott A rider Grouptrail Cycling
11 Jason Elstad
12 Ryan Schanno
13 Michael A shearer Team 10 Barrel
14 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling
15 Matt Jamison
16 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
17 Corey Mcmanus
18 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
19 Joseph French Team Lost Highway
20 Brad Davidson
21 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
22 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing
23 Nick Besson
24 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good
25 Jared Baggen
26 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
27 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
28 Douglas Gresham
29 Scott Miyako
30 Lucas Barash-david
31 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
32 Raul Bonifacio
33 Greg Eyerly
34 Taylor Thompson
35 Andrew Davidhazy
36 Julia Fudge Poplollies
37 Tobin Carver
38 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
39 Brian Persons Team Dirt
DNF Jason Ladwig
DNF Kyle Kruger
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
2 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
4 Jack Trumbull
5 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
7 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo
8 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Dave Wrast
10 James Thomspn
11 Andrew Nemecek
12 Mark Mandigo
13 Jacob Roth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
2 Elijah Krause
3 Cameron Horner
4 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Owen L. rogers bicycleattorney.com
7 Luke Lehmon
8 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
9 Ian Shreve
10 Gabe Fouts-carrico The Spokesmen
11 Ian Plattner
12 Jakob Stoller
13 Donovan Stewart
14 Gavin Sunderland
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Isamu Richmond
5 Caleb Trumbull
6 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen
7 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Jaben Gayheart
9 Emmett Reeb
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Matt Rech
4 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
5 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
6 Pav Turing
7 Ben Van raalte West End Jr
8 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Sean Harple
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rech Monmouth
2 Cole Gardner Portland
3 Jd Protiva Monmouth
4 Nathan Glade Independence
5 Nathan Glade Independence
6 Cole Domenico
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Mckenna Mckee Hapi-Go!
3 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
3 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport
4 Sage Kosmala
5 Korrie Mcintyre Camas Bike and Sport
6 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
7 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen
8 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mcknight
2 Aubrey Ellerbruch
3 Irisa Murphy
4 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
2 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles
3 Andy Olsson Team Finger
4 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing
5 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6 Mathew Braun
7 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
8 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
9 Jesse Bolling
10 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
11 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
12 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
13 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team
14 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
16 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
17 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
18 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com
19 Jonathan Maus Grouptrail Cycling
20 Matthew Westermeyer
21 Eric Lanners Team S+M
22 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com
23 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
24 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team
25 Erik Voldegren Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston
26 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
27 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
28 Matt Hickey Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers
29 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
30 Timothy Shreve
31 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
32 Scott Ballard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
DNF Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
DNF Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
DNF Scott Bradway Team S+M
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Degraff
2 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling
3 Dan Werle
4 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair
5 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
7 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
8 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
9 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
10 Mike Heenan
11 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
12 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo
13 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing
14 Andy Leritz Team S+M
15 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth
16 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman
17 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
18 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
19 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club
20 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
21 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
23 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
24 David Rasca
25 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo
26 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components
27 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
28 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club
29 David Hewett The Spokesmen
30 Rick Boston Velominati Racing
31 Tom Palke Team Mudman
32 Jack Trumbull Stumptown Cycling Club
33 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
34 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
35 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
36 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
37 Jarod Seaman Half Penny Cycling Team
38 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club
39 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records
40 Khari Gates Civilian Velonauts
41 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
42 Keith Dilly
43 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
44 Scott Mcknight crank
45 Justin Huggins
46 Will Cortez
47 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
48 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
2 Michael Tabtabai
3 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery
4 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport
6 Aaron Rogosin
7 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
8 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
9 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen
10 Giles Rickett
11 Jeff Chochon
12 Doug Brecht crank
13 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
14 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
16 Jonathan Modie Team S+M
17 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
18 Rolland Hayden
19 Matt Forness
20 Steve Kresl
21 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
22 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team
23 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
24 Craig Carter
25 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
26 Mike Lurie
27 Joseph Hagedorn
28 Greg Eyerly
29 Jason Schroeder
30 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com
31 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen
32 Kevin Dickson
33 Kyle Gunsul
34 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
35 Andrew Davidhazy
36 Luis Vargas
37 Michael Clark
38 John Lehman
39 Kurt Ferber
40 Jeff Omundson
41 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com
42 Mark Mcmurtry Velominati Racing
43 Matt Gilman Team S+M
44 Tom Kay The Spokesmen
45 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
46 Tony Pitone
47 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
48 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing
49 Chad Fischer
50 Ethan Fuld
51 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
52 Phil Avery
53 John Porter
54 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
55 James Newman HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
56 Todd Harple SWEAT360
57 Kyle Mountain
58 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
59 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates Racing
60 Tim Schallberger
61 Sean Lumpe
62 Wes Woosley
63 Mike Emerson
64 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas
65 Eugene Ezman
66 Dave Meyer
67 John Shorb
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
2 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
3 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
5 Greg Talbert
6 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
7 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Michael Metz
9 Daniel Melkonian
10 Steve Mccallion
11 Dave Burnard
12 Jim Kysela
13 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team
14 Tony Dirks Rogue
15 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
16 Cal Stone
17 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
18 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio
19 David Morrison Trinity Bikes
20 Vincent Gonsalves
21 Mark Stoller
22 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling
23 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
24 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
25 Daniel Rohlf
26 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
27 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M
28 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
29 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill
30 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
31 Tracy Marks
32 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
33 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
34 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
35 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar
36 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
37 David Smith
38 Charles Linke The Spokesmen
39 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team
40 Jim Hinkley
41 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
42 Dave Luoma Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M
5 Mark Schwyhart
6 Steve Lacey Team S+M
7 Rick Gregory
8 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
9 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team
10 Steven Miller
11 ? ?
12 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
13 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team
14 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
2 Lora Melkonian
3 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Anna Vaughn
5 Margie Bradway Team S+M
6 Heather Vanvalkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio
7 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team
8 Susanha Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
9 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
11 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
12 Carly Heron
13 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
14 Swen Blanton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
2 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade
3 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
4 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
5 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
6 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery
7 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
8 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
10 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club
11 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling
3 Suzy Renn Team Slow
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
5 Kathy Hovermale Sunnyside Sports
6 Donna Rosenberg
7 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
8 Julie Ann smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
2 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
3 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team
4 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
5 Pete Rubijono
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
8 David Burke
9 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
10 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
11 Ryan Barrett
12 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
13 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
14 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles
15 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
17 Jacob Furness
18 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records
19 Nolan Restivo TheClymb.com
20 Dave Luoma Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
21 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
22 Keith Dilly
23 Cindy Lewellen
24 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
25 Carly Heron
26 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
27 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
28 Suzy Renn Team Slow
29 Barrett Reiner
30 Aimee Furrer West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
31 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club
DNF Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines
2 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team
3 Julie Krasniak
4 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
6 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
7 Tina Brubaker
8 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Cindy Lewellen
10 Erica Lurie
11 Brenna Wrye-simpson Ironclad Cycling Team
12 Beth Kobza Portland Bicycle Studio
13 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
15 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team
DNF Amy Vantassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Running HiFi Sound Cycling Components
2 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel
4 Annick Chalier
5 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
6 Karla Kingsley
7 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
8 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
9 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
10 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records
11 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling
4 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Holland Larue
6 Allison Quick
7 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
8 Kerry Weymouth
9 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
11 Leilani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing
12 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery
13 Traci Smolen
14 Libby North
15 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team
16 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team
17 Anna Savoie
18 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Jj Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
20 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club
21 Jennifer Rychlik
22 Rose-ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
DNF Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22