Log In

Team Overview: River City Bicycles Women's Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Megan Chinburg Women Category A 1 / 11

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 21
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 25

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 30
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 32

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 55
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 55
Megan Chinburg Women A 4 / 28

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 27
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 33

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 20
Megan Chinburg Women A 14 / 32

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 30
Megan Chinburg Women A 9 / 35

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 26
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 30
Megan Chinburg Women A 1 / 32

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Elise Huggins Women A 6 / 9

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 14
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 16

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 11

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Megan Chinburg Women A 1 / 8
Elise Huggins Women A 3 / 8

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Beth Ann orton Women A 1 / 17
Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 17

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Elise Huggins Women A 5 / 9

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Elise Huggins Women A 9 / 10

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Beth Ann orton Women A 1 / 12

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Elise Huggins Women A 6 / 11

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Sue Butler Women A 1 / 12

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Sue Butler Singlespeed 9 / 18

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Elise Huggins Women A 14 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Elise Huggins Women A 26 / 38

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Megan Chinburg Women A 1 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Elise Huggins Women A 5 / 10

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Elise Huggins Women A 15 / 40

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Abby Watson Women A 10 / 42
Megan Chinburg Women A 12 / 42

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Megan Chinburg Women A 2 / 16
Elise Huggins Women A 5 / 16
Susan Peithman Women A 16 / 16

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Elise Huggins Women A 3 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Lelah O'shaughnessy Women A 5 / 15

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 2 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Abby Watson Women A 4 / 16
Megan Chinburg Women A 5 / 16
Elise Huggins Women A 13 / 16
Jennifer Pereau Women B 1 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Lelah O'shaughnessy Women A 6 / 18

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 10 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 2 / 19
Megan Chinburg Women A 9 / 20
Susan Peithman Women A 11 / 20

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Sue Butler Women A 1 / 18
Susan Peithman Women A 11 / 18
Elise Huggins Women A 16 / 18

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Sue Butler Women A 1 / 22
Abby Watson Women A 5 / 22