Log In
USGP of Cyclocross • Dec 10 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4
0
0
5
0
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Terry
2 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
3 Mark Bender
4 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks
5 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 Joseph Togoan
7 Kevin Rosmanitz Synergy Racing
8 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling
9 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks
10 Rip Clayton
11 Jeff Cota
12 Ryan Larson
13 Tim Shannon
14 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team
15 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club
16 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club
17 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
18 Michael Smelser
19 John Lulich
20 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
21 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
22 Timothy Beard
23 Joe Gray
24 David Bowman
25 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club
26 Corey Qualls
27 Michael Kosmala
28 Colin Ferguson
29 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com
30 Alex Cosina
31 Kern Reynolds Boneyard Cycling
32 David Szymanski
33 Charles Linke
34 Michael Coe
35 Craig Russillo
36 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
37 Ryne Christen
38 Seth May
DNF Travis Dutton
DNF Rob Jordan
DNF Brandon Thomson
DNF Lael Gregory
DNF Alec Milller
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koncz
2 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks
3 Wendy Stredwick Team Rep
4 Lori Smith
5 Jessica Sterner Team Rep
6 Vicky Sama
7 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks
8 Katie Ellis
9 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
10 Michelle Blackwood
11 Lori Brazel
12 Nancy Odle
13 Jill Weir
14 Robbie Phillips
15 Colleen Gibson
16 Sara Rigel
17 Kerry Weymouth
18 Katie Duncan rabien
19 Patti Wolfe
20 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 Andi Oden
DNF Sarah Bender
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Frasca
2 Cory Bolen
3 Ben Storrar
4 Brandon Cross
5 Barney Gill
6 Chris Ellis
7 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
8 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
9 Jordi Cortes
10 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
11 James Williams
12 Joey Johnson
13 Dillon Charlton
14 Sean Cruickshank
15 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
16 Samuel Rosenberg
17 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
18 Regan Pringle
19 Trevor Pratt www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA
20 Christopher Bagg
21 Kyle Mcgilvray
22 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
23 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
24 Alex Wilson
25 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
26 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
27 Justin Berndt
28 Jon Mason Bay 101/HRS/ Rocklobster
29 Sean Eslinger
30 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
31 Peter Vraniak
32 Alex Walker
33 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
34 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
35 Brian Jorgensen
36 Matt Soja
37 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
38 Matt Hickey
39 Nathan Solomon
40 Ryan Mckean
41 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
42 Colton Hlavinka BYRDS
43 Kevin Donnelly
44 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes
45 Dmitri Keating
46 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
47 Shane Parker
48 Craig Armstrong
49 Roland Rabien
50 Hijori Mckinstry
51 Niels Thogersen iii
52 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
53 Jeff Johnston
54 Robert Thayer
55 Mike Taylor
56 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
57 John Livingston
58 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade
59 Michael Thornton
60 Eric Schmidt
DNF J devon Alvarez
DNF Brian Holcombe
DNF David Volkert Doublecheck
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
3 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS
4 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS
5 Ryan Gaertner
6 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
7 Mitchell Thornton
8 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
9 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
10 Gideon Bender
11 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing Team
12 Alex Walentynowicz
13 Jack Alessi BYRDS
14 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike and Sport
15 Hugh Alessi
16 Ian Wilson
17 George Jackson iv
18 Alec Miller
19 Titus Bender
DNF Nathan Limbaugh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landen Beckner
2 Nolan Brady
3 William Barta
4 Ethan m Reynolds BYRDS
5 Samuel Rosenberg
6 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
7 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy
8 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
9 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team
10 John Curtis BYRDS
11 Anders Nystrom
12 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
13 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team
14 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
15 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
16 Eric Botos
17 Bridger Fiore
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport
2 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcshane
2 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Sean Kelsey
4 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
5 Waldek Stepniowski
6 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO
7 Rocky Crocker
8 Will Sullivan
9 Michael Brazel
10 Philip Sims
11 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
13 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
14 Mark Bradley
15 Bill Reed
16 Jim Gentes
17 Peter Wellsman
18 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
19 Bob Ling
20 Paul Lastayo
21 Rick Heckenlaible
22 John Fiore
23 Alan Petrie
24 Alan Ott
25 Edwin Rambuski
26 Chris Shotwell
27 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
28 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com
29 Justin Bannerman
30 Don Wright JL Velo Racing Team
31 Joseph Hoerner
32 Peter Krumins
33 Mark Hubbard
34 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
35 Mike Henry
36 Robert Trombley
37 Jamie Emery
38 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling
39 John Kittredge
40 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
41 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
42 Art Weichbrodt
43 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
44 Mark Reinecke
45 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
46 George Jackson
47 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling
48 Mike Murphy
49 Michael Rosenberg
50 Greg Mueller
51 Peter Barlow
52 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
53 Todd Gill
54 Alan Thomason
55 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling
56 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark
DNF Brian Glass
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Yenne
2 Cosmic Miller
3 Brook Watts
4 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
5 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
6 Dan Macnaughton Cyclepath Racing
7 Robin Willard
8 David Bennett
9 Paul Sadoff
10 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
11 Rick Gregory
12 Ralph Tolli
13 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
14 Tim Holbrook
15 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo
16 Brian Volkert
17 Craig Mavis
18 Bob Cartwright
DNF Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Rapha/Focus 1:05:20
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com 1:05:20
3 Daniel Summerhill Chipotle Development Team 1:05:55
4 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com 1:05:57
5 Ben Berden dope Ops Ale - Stoemper 1:06:05
6 Geoff Kabush Team Maxxis / Rocky Mountain 1:06:09
7 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain bicycles/Shimano 1:06:13
8 Christopher Jones Rapha/Focus 1:06:23
9 Zach Mcdonald Rapha/Focus 1:06:50
10 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 1:07:18
11 Mitchell Hoke Tokyo Joe's 1:07:22
12 Christian Heule Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com 1:07:32
13 Sean Babcock Kona 1:07:35
14 Allen Krughoff BOULDER CYCLE SPORT 1:07:47
15 Brian Matter Gear Grinder / Clif Bar 1:08:05
16 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:08:07
17 Yannick Eckmann Pearlizumi/Shimano 1:08:33
18 Tristan Schouten Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicyc 1:08:34
19 Kevin Noiles sportique 1:08:54
20 Braden Kappius Team Clif Bar 1:09:10
21 Barry Wicks Kona 1:09:56
22 Justin Robinson California Giant Cycling 1:10:04
23 Russell Stevenson Raleigh 1:10:08
24 Erik Tonkin Kona/Team S&M 1:10:09
25 Steve Fisher Revel Consulting / Rad Racing NW 1:10:42
26 Donald Reeb Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue 1:10:43
27 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 1:10:48
28 Carl Decker GIANT 1:10:53
29 Mark Mcconnell Synergy Racing 1:11:17
30 Scott Tietzel Plains to Peaks Racing 1:11:23
31 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside Sports 1:11:52
32 Chris Mackay RealCyclist.com
33 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco
34 Josh Whitney rocky mounts~izze
35 Aaron Bradford Bay101/HRS/RockLobster
36 Kolby Preble Clif Bar Development Cross Team
37 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
38 Paul Lacava Giant Cycling Club/ Giant Cycling T
39 Ross Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport
40 Nathan Bannerman CyclocrossRacing.com p/b Blue Compe
41 Brent Gorman Speedway Cycles
42 Chris Jackson Rambuski Law
43 Matthew Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
44 John Behrens Bailey Bikes
45 John Bailey Bailey Bikes
46 Matt Lyons University of Denver
47 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized
48 Cole Sprague Reed College
49 Evan Renwick Cycle U-Pop Cap
50 Henry Kramer Cal Giant / Specialized
51 Jim Gentes
DNF Drew Mackenzie Condo Group/Shimano/Marin
DNF Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage
DNF Jerome Townsend SmartStop / MockOrangeBikes pb Ridl
DNF Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen 41:26:00
2 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling 41:53:00
3 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 42:23:00
4 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Cross Team 42:37:00
5 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 42:43:00
6 Zack Gould 44:24:00
7 Jordan Cullen Clif Bar Development Cross Team 44:49:00
8 Max Toeldte 45:16:00
9 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development Cross Team 47:05:00
10 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 49:37:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson 49:47:00
2 Jt Fountain Raleigh / Rolf Prima 50:00:00
3 Richard Feldman Durance-Colnago 50:14:00
4 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Cocepts-Signal Cycles 50:16:00
5 Michael Gallagher 50:18:00
6 Shawn Mitchell George's / Vision One / TRP 50:35:00
7 Andre Sutton Hardcore Bikes 50:40:00
8 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 50:44:00
9 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 50:53:00
10 Grant Berry Cycleution/Stevens Bikes 50:55:00
11 Jason Jablonski SET Coaching 51:27:00
12 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 51:31:00
13 Kenny Wehn Stans NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 51:35:00
14 Seth Patla Gates Belt Drive - River City Bicyc 51:35:00
15 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 51:36:00
16 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized 51:55:00
17 Todd Davis Audi 52:14:00
18 Tim Jones Team WebCyclery.com 52:23:00
19 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC 52:31:00
20 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 52:40:00
21 Henry Kramer Cal Giant / Specialized 52:50:00
22 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 52:52:00
23 Jared Roy Crossniacs 52:54:00
24 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 52:59:00
25 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 53:17:00
26 Martin Baker 53:18:00
27 Joel Madrone embrocation cycling journal 53:27:00
28 Tim Kelley Broken Spoke - Boise 53:32:00
29 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 53:36:00
30 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 53:41:00
31 Tim Joslin 53:44:00
32 Slate Olson Rapha-Focus 54:02:00
33 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 54:02:00
34 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman Cycling 54:20:00
35 Matthew Engel BMCT 54:35:00
36 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelBr??isers 54:42:00
37 Christopher Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 54:45:00
38 Alex Accetta Team Beer 55:00:00
39 Sean Haidet 55:09:00
40 Patrick Wilder Moots Cycles/Cyclepath NW 55:26:00
41 Albert Senft Colavita Racing Inc. 55:33:00
42 Wilbur Kelly Bikesport Racing 55:35:00
43 David Sjogren 55:39:00
44 Karl Haunold 55:41:00
45 Erik Voldengen BBC / Bike N' Hike 56:00:00
46 Jim Gentes 56:12:00
47 Matthew Pollard VW 56:19:00
48 Parker Lund Mafia Racing / Felt / PBR 56:28:00
49 Daniel Horndasch Cyclocrossworld 56:51:00
50 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap 56:54:00
51 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Race Team 56:54:00
52 Ian Leitheiser Moots/Cyclepath 57:13:00
53 Chad Sage 57:46:00
54 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing 57:51:00
55 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 50:13:00
56 Arthur Nease Audi 50:34:00
57 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates / Genr8 50:56:00
58 Shane Gibson 52:51:00
59 Scott Bradway Team S&M Sellwood Cycle Repair 37:50:00
DNF Normon Thibault Frontrunners
DNF Ryan Vanderloop Corpore Sano/ BikePT
DNF Jason Tavakolian Slocum
DNF Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
DNF Doug Reid Veloce Bicycles Racing
DNF Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge
2 Scotty Carlile
3 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
4 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
5 Tom Keller Pistis
6 Landon Erickson
7 Cordino Longiotti
8 Albert Senft
9 Travis Keen
10 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
11 Matthew Pollard
12 Jeff Koncz
13 Greg Heath
14 Dylan Carney
15 Derik Archibald
16 Brian Koder
17 Scott Barker
18 Jeff Merwin
19 Brandon Wagner
20 Dan Cheever
21 Alex Rocco
22 Bradley Wormer
23 Jason Sobottka
24 Erik Rath
25 Stan Kiefer
26 John Howe Team Beer
27 Wendy Simms
DNF Jt Fountain
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Drobna
2 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
3 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
4 Judy Harlton
5 Mallory Burda
6 Janna Gillick
7 Kim Matheson Team S+M
8 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
9 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness
10 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports
11 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
12 Amy Vantassel
13 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's/Trek
14 Aimee Furber
15 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
16 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team 43:36:00
2 Meredith Miller California Giant Cycling 43:55:00
3 Teal Stetson-lee California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 43:56:00
4 Julie Krasniak Rapha-Focus 44:29:00
5 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru 44:41:00
6 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com 44:58:00
7 Nicole Duke Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.com 45:11:00
8 Amanda Carey Kenda/Felt 45:12:00
9 Pepper Harlton Juventus Cycling Club 45:23:00
10 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 45:30:00
11 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 45:51:00
12 Alice Pennington Team S&M 46:01:00
13 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 46:07:00
14 Kelsy Bingham Roosters/Bikers Edge 46:09:00
15 Coryn Rivera Team EXERGY TWENTY12 46:11:00
16 Sage Wilderman Unsponsored 46:22:00
17 Serena Bishop gordon Silverado Jewelry Gallery p/b Sunny 46:38:00
18 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 47:14:00
19 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 47:23:00
20 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 47:31:00
21 Devon Gorry Team Rambuski Law 47:35:00
22 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 47:50:00
23 Kari Studley Team Redline 47:59:00
24 Beth Ann orton Team S+M 48:15:00
25 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles/Speedvagen Racing 48:24:00
26 Rebecca Blatt Rebecca Blatt 48:29:00
27 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap 48:32:00
28 Anna Dingman Cycleution 48:33:00
29 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap 48:44:00
30 Joele Guynup Condo Group/Shimano/Marin 49:09:00
31 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 49:18:00
32 Courtney Dimpel Team Rambuski Law 49:35:00
33 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 49:46:00
34 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 50:14:00
35 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 50:25:00
36 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 50:55:00
37 Karen Oppenheimer Yard Sale Cyclocross 51:13:00
38 Patricia Dowd Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
39 Jadine Riley
DNF Rebecca Gross TOUGH GIRL DNF
DNF Marne Smiley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4