Log In

Team Overview: ROOSTERS/BIKERS EDGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Jeff Wootton Men 35B 18 / 21

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Jeff Wootton UTCX #3 Men 35+ B 22 / 23

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Jeff Wootton UTCX #1 2017 Men 35+B 11 / 14

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Lupine Cramer Women Junior 15-16 10 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Lupine Cramer Women Singlespeed 28 / 39

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Lupine Cramer Single Speed Open 10 / 11

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Lupine Cramer Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Lupine Cramer Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Lupine Cramer Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 12

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Lupine Cramer Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 19
Lupine Cramer Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Lizarazo Men 45+ Masters 14 / 19
Juan Ramirez Men 45+ Masters 15 / 19
Lupine Cramer Women Category 1-23 7 / 8
Lupine Cramer Women 14-16 Junior 1 / 4
Tim Matthews Men 35+ Masters 1 / 13
Troy Heithecker Men Pro Category 1-23 3 / 9
Jason Hawks Men Pro Category 1-23 8 / 9
Troy Heithecker Men Single Speed 1 / 8

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Jon Argyle UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C-dALE 2 / 7
Alex Whitney UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C-dALE 5 / 7
Brian Wilcox UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C 2 / 19
Kelton Satterthwaite UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C 18 / 19
Derrek Edwards UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN B 2 / 16
John Gill UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN B 5 / 16
Charles Stijeor UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN B 11 / 16
Dylan Cirulis UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 1 / 11
Troy Heithecker UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 2 / 11
Derek Edwards UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 5 / 11
Alex Lizarazo UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 45+ 3 / 6
Jason Olsen UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 4 / 26
Justin Belliveau UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 11 / 26
Jason Rich UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 15 / 26
Tim Clark UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 17 / 26
John Thomas UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 20 / 26
Juan Ramirez UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 21 / 26
Alex Whitney UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 25 / 26

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Lupine Cramer UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Women B 1 / 3
Chris Walker UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Women A 5 / 6
Troy Heithecker UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 3 / 16
Derek Edwards UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 7 / 16
Jason Olsen UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 2 / 20
Justin Belliveau UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 4 / 20
Juan Ramirez UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 11 / 20
Jason Rich UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 12 / 20
Tim Clark UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 14 / 20
Miguel Payan UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 17 / 20
Alex Whitney UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 18 / 20
John Thomas UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 20 / 20
Sage Venz UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Jr 11-14 1 / 6
Jon Argyle UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C-Dale 2 / 6
Alex Whitney UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C-Dale 4 / 6
Brian Wilcox UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C 2 / 12
Mitchell Young UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C 3 / 12
Scott Laroche UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C 35 4 / 8
John Gill UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men B 4 / 14

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Sage Venz UTCX 10 Jr 11-14 1 / 7
Mitchell Young UTCX 10 Barnes Mens C 3 / 21
Brian Wilcox UTCX 10 Barnes Mens C 7 / 21
Gary l. Porter UTCX 10 Barnes Mens 55+ 3 / 10
Hayden Saneson UTCX 10 Barnes Men Tandem 1 / 1
Alex Whitney UTCX 10 Barnes Men C-Dale 1 / 9
Brock Swenson UTCX 10 Barnes Men C-Dale 8 / 9
Derrek Edwards UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 1 / 30
John Gill UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 18 / 30
Charles Stijeor UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 24 / 30
Justin Belliveau UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 2 / 28
Jason Olsen UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 3 / 28
Miguel Payan UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 18 / 28
Tim Clark UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 20 / 28
John Thomas UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 21 / 28
Juan Ramirez UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 22 / 28
Alex Whitney UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 26 / 28
Dylan Cirulis UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 3 / 17
Tim Matthews UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 4 / 17
Derek Edwards UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 7 / 17
Troy Heithecker UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 9 / 17
Dustin Cragun UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ C 12 / 23
Scott Laroche UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ C 20 / 23

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Troy Heithecker UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 2 / 15
Dylan Cirulis UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 6 / 15
Derek Edwards UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 8 / 15
Lupine Cramer UTCX 9 Draper CX Women B 1 / 6
Jon Argyle UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C-Dale 1 / 10
Alex Whitney UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C-Dale 2 / 10
Brian Wilcox UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 2 / 27
Mitchell Young UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 5 / 27
Scott Laroche UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 5 / 25
Derrek Edwards UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 1 / 27
John Gill UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 5 / 27
Charles Stijeor UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 13 / 27
Jason Olsen UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 1 / 20
Justin Belliveau UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 3 / 20
Jason Rich UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 13 / 20
Alex Whitney UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 20 / 20
Sage Venz UTCX 9 Draper CX Jr 11-14 1 / 16
Sam Allen UTCX 9 Draper CX Jr 11-14 6 / 16
Alex Lizarazo UTCX 9 Draper CX 45+ 13 / 15

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Lupine Cramer UTCX 8 Barnes Park Women B 2 / 8
Brian Wilcox UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men C 1 / 18
Mitchell Young UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men C 3 / 18
Derrek Edwards UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men B 2 / 27
Charles Stijeor UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men B 13 / 27
Troy Heithecker UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 5 / 19
Dylan Cirulis UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 7 / 19
Tim Matthews UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 9 / 19
Derek Edwards UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 12 / 19
Gary l. Porter UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 55+ 4 / 11
Alex Lizarazo UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 45+ 15 / 18
Jason Olsen UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 3 / 26
John Thomas UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 13 / 26
Juan Ramirez UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 14 / 26
Miguel Payan UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 22 / 26
Tim Clark UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 24 / 26
Alex Whitney UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 25 / 26
Sage Venz UTCX 8 Barnes Park Jr 11-14 1 / 10
Sam Allen UTCX 8 Barnes Park Jr 11-14 5 / 10
Alex Whitney UTCX 8 Barnes Park C-Dale 2 / 9
Jon Argyle UTCX 8 Barnes Park C-Dale 3 / 9

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Tim Matthews UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 1 / 14
Dylan Cirulis UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 2 / 24
Troy Heithecker UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 5 / 24
Derek Edwards UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 12 / 24
Jared Allen UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 4 / 29
Jason Olsen UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 5 / 29
Justin Belliveau UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 9 / 29
John Thomas UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 17 / 29
Tim Clark UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 21 / 29
Mitchell Young UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 3 / 23
Scott Laroche UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 35+ 10 / 28
Derrek Edwards UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 1 / 33
Charles Stijeor UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 21 / 33
Alex Lizarazo UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 18 / 21
Sage Venz UTCX Halloween Cross Jr 11-14 1 / 12
Sam Allen UTCX Halloween Cross Jr 11-14 6 / 12

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Derrek Edwards Devils Night Men B 1 / 17
Jason Olsen Devils Night Men B 35+ 1 / 23
Jared Allen Devils Night Men B 35+ 4 / 23
John Thomas Devils Night Men B 35+ 6 / 23
Tim Clark Devils Night Men B 35+ 12 / 23
Jason Rich Devils Night Men B 35+ 15 / 23
Tim Matthews Devils Night Men A 35+ 1 / 8
Sage Venz Devils Night Jr 11-14 2 / 8
Sam Allen Devils Night Jr 11-14 5 / 8
Scott Laroche Devils Night Men C 35+ 5 / 18

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Derek Edwards UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 9 / 17
Tim Matthews UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 1 / 11
Lupine Cramer UTCX #5 The Fort Women B 1 / 4
Brian Wilcox UTCX #5 The Fort Men C 1 / 23
Mitchell Young UTCX #5 The Fort Men C 2 / 23
Kelton Satterthwaite UTCX #5 The Fort Men C 18 / 23
Scott Laroche UTCX #5 The Fort Men C 35+ 6 / 17
Derek Edwards UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 3 / 16
Jason Olsen UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 3 / 29
Justin Belliveau UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 6 / 29
John Thomas UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 13 / 29
Jared Allen UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 14 / 29
Jason Rich UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 15 / 29
Miguel Payan UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 17 / 29
Juan Ramirez UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 18 / 29
Tim Clark UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 22 / 29
Sage Venz UTCX #5 The Fort Jr Men 11-14 1 / 11
Sam Allen UTCX #5 The Fort Jr Men 11-14 7 / 11
Jon Argyle UTCX #5 The Fort Men C-Dale 1 / 7
Gary l. Porter UTCX #5 The Fort Men 55+ 4 / 12
Alex Lizarazo UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 16 / 21

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Lupine Cramer UTCX #4 Weber Women B 2 / 5
Jon Argyle UTCX #4 Weber Men C-Dale 1 / 7
Alex Whitney UTCX #4 Weber Men C-Dale 2 / 7
Mitchell Young UTCX #4 Weber Men C 1 / 24
Brian Wilcox UTCX #4 Weber Men C 2 / 24
Derek Edwards UTCX #4 Weber Men B 3 / 24
Charles Stijeor UTCX #4 Weber Men B 13 / 24
John Gill UTCX #4 Weber Men B 24 / 24
Jason Olsen UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 1 / 25
Jason Rich UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 9 / 25
Tim Clark UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 13 / 25
Miguel Payan UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 14 / 25
Juan Ramirez UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 15 / 25
Dylan Cirulis UTCX #4 Weber Men A 3 / 16
Troy Heithecker UTCX #4 Weber Men A 15 / 16
Tim Matthews UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 1 / 10
Gary l. Porter UTCX #4 Weber Men 55+ 3 / 12
Alex Lizarazo UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 16 / 18
Scott Laroche UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 10 / 24
Dustin Cragun UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 19 / 24
Sage Venz UTCX #4 Weber Jr 11-14 1 / 15
Sam Allen UTCX #4 Weber Jr 11-14 4 / 15

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Dylan Cirulis UTCX #3 Men A 3 / 22
Tim Matthews UTCX #3 Men 35 A 1 / 11
Alex Whitney UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C-Dale 1 / 11
Jon Argyle UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C-Dale 2 / 11
Brian Wilcox UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C 2 / 20
Scott Laroche UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C 35+ 4 / 21
Peter Edwards UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 1 / 36
John Gill UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 6 / 36
John Thomas UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 21 / 36
Charles Stijeor UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 22 / 36
Jason Olsen UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 2 / 29
Jared Allen UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 5 / 29
Justin Belliveau UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 9 / 29
Miguel Payan UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 16 / 29
Alex Whitney UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 18 / 29
Jason Rich UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 25 / 29
Juan Ramirez UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 28 / 29
Sage Venz UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Jr 11-14 1 / 12
Sam Allen UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Jr 11-14 6 / 12

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Alex Whitney UTCX 2 Draper CX Men C-dales 1 / 7
Peter Edwards UTCX 2 Draper CX Men B 3 / 35
John Gill UTCX 2 Draper CX Men B 4 / 35
Gary l. Porter UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 55+ 4 / 9
Alex Lizarazo UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 19 / 24
Jared Allen UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 3 / 24
Jason Olsen UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 4 / 24
Justin Belliveau UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 5 / 24
Tim Clark UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 14 / 24
Miguel Payan UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 17 / 24
Jason Rich UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 19 / 24
Alex Whitney UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 23 / 24
Lupine Cramer UTCX 2 Draper CX B Women 1 / 7
Troy Heithecker UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 4 / 20
Dylan Cirulis UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 6 / 20
Derek Edwards UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 12 / 20
Tim Matthews UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 1 / 12

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Tim Matthews UTCX Weber Men 35+A 1 / 12
Lupine Cramer UTCX Weber Women B 3 / 7
Nina Wade UTCX Weber Women B 4 / 7
Alex Whitney UTCX Weber Men C-Dale 1 / 7
David Garrett UTCX Weber Men C 1 / 19
Mitchell Young UTCX Weber Men C 4 / 19
Brian Wilcox UTCX Weber Men C 6 / 19
Maxmilian Higley UTCX Weber Men C 13 / 19
Peter Edwards UTCX Weber Men B 4 / 19
John Gill UTCX Weber Men B 6 / 19
John Thomas UTCX Weber Men B 13 / 19
Dylan Cirulis UTCX Weber Men A 7 / 20
Derek Edwards UTCX Weber Men A 9 / 20
Gary l. Porter UTCX Weber Men 55+ 3 / 14
James Howton UTCX Weber Men 35+ C 1 / 12
Scott Laroche UTCX Weber Men 35+ C 3 / 12
Jason Olsen UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 3 / 24
Justin Belliveau UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 5 / 24
Jared Allen UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 6 / 24
Tom Telford UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 13 / 24
Tim Clark UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 15 / 24
Alex Whitney UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 16 / 24
Miguel Payan UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 17 / 24
Juan Ramirez UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 22 / 24
Jeff Wootton UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 23 / 24
Rileigh Whitemyer UTCX Weber Jr Women 2 / 5
Makayla Price UTCX Weber Jr Women 4 / 5
Jackson Telford UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 3 / 12
Mitt Niederhauser UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 5 / 12
Logan Whitemore UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 8 / 12
Jackson Higley UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 9 / 12
Sam Allen UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 10 / 12

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Travis Martin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Lupine Cramer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Troy Heithecker Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Jon Argyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 9
Alex Lizarazo Men Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Tim Matthews Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 6
James Howton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Jon Argyle Men Cat 4/5 2 / 8

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Tim Matthews Men W&D Retailers 5 / 35

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Ken Gibbons Masters 55+ 11 / 12
Troy Heithecker Men A 1 / 8
Kevin Hulick Men A 5 / 8
Derek Edwards Men B 7 / 14
Suz Wootton Women C 4 / 4
Jeff Wootton Men C 7 / 13

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Quinten Bingham Singlespeed Men 2 / 9
Kevin Nelson Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Troy Heithecker Men A 5 / 19
Kevin Hulick Men A 7 / 19
Jonny Hintze Men A 14 / 19
Michael Muhlestein Men A 19 / 19
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ B 21 / 27
Derek Edwards Men B 5 / 20
Jeff Wootton Men C 8 / 14
Steve Lawrence Men 35+ C 4 / 32
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 7 / 32
Peter Buttschardt Men 35+ C 21 / 32
Suz Wootton Women C 8 / 9

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 3 / 7
Quinten Bingham Singlespeed Men 2 / 8
Kevin Nelson Men 35+ A 3 / 11
Kevin Hulick Men A 4 / 20
Jonny Hintze Men A 13 / 20
Michael Muhlestein Men A 16 / 20
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ B 22 / 23
Derek Edwards Men B 7 / 25
Suz Wootton Women C 7 / 9
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 3 / 29
Steve Lawrence Men 35+ C 8 / 29
Jared Prince Men C 3 / 21
Jeff Wootton Men C 10 / 21

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 2 / 5
Alalia Berry Women A 5 / 5
Kevin Hulick Men A 4 / 19
Jonny Hintze Men A 15 / 19
Derek Edwards Men B 10 / 26
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ B 17 / 21
Steve Lawrence Men 35+ C 5 / 33
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 9 / 33
Erik Jenkins Men 35+ C 33 / 33
Jared Prince Men C 1 / 20
Jeff Woolton Men C 12 / 20
Suz Woolton Women C 4 / 7

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Kevin Nelson Men 35+ A 4 / 11
Kevin Hulick Men A 3 / 19
Troy Heithecker Men A 4 / 19
Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 5 / 6
Alalia Berry Women A 6 / 6
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ B 15 / 23
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 4 / 27
Steve Lawrence Men 35+ C 6 / 27

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Derek Edwards Men C 1 / 11
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ C 1 / 24
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 8 / 24
Derek Edwards Men B 6 / 24
Troy Heithecker Men A 7 / 16
Michael Muhlestein Men A 14 / 16
Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 4 / 4

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Suz Woolton Women C 10 / 11
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 9 / 48
Steve Lawrence Men 35+ C 13 / 48
Derek Edwards Men C 1 / 27
Jeff Woolton Men C 16 / 27
Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 4 / 7

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Nelson Men 35+ A 6 / 13
Troy Heithecker Men A 4 / 19
Kevin Hulick Men A 6 / 19
Jonny Hintze Men A 16 / 19
Suz Wootton Women C 3 / 3
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ C 8 / 36
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 11 / 36
Derek Edwards Men C 1 / 29
Jeff Wootton Men C 25 / 29

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Quinten Bingham Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Kevin Nelson Men 35+ A 3 / 19
Kevin Hulick Men A 5 / 16
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ C 4 / 34
Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 16 / 34

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Quinten Bingham Singlespeed Men 1 / 6
Kevin Nelson Masters 35+A 3 / 16
Troy Heithecker Men A 4 / 21
Kevin Hulick Men A 6 / 21
Brent Ponties Men A 17 / 21
Alalia Berry Women A 5 / 7
Alex Lizarazo Men 35+ C 13 / 38
Peter Buttschardt Men 35+ C 21 / 38
Erik Jenkins Men 35+ C 32 / 38
Jared Prince Men C 1 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Juan Ramirez Men 35+ C 7 / 26
Kevin Nelson Masters 35+A 9 / 17
Troy Heithecker Men A 4 / 19
Kevin Hulick Men A 6 / 19
Michael Muhlestein Men A 16 / 19
Alalia Berry Women A 6 / 6
Quinten Bingham Singlespeed Men 1 / 7

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Weston Woodward Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Troy Heithecker Men Singlespeed 1 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Kelsy Bingham Women Cat 1/2 11 / 74

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Cat 1/2 12 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Cat 1/2 14 / 41

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women - UCI Elite C1 11 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women - UCI Elite C2 8 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women - UCI Elite C2 10 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Pro/Cat 1 17 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Pro/Cat 1 24 / 55

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Elite Women 13 / 31

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Elite Women 7 / 30

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Elite Women 11 / 42

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Elite Women 12 / 44

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women 1/2 Elite 13 / 28

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women Elite 13 / 29

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Kelsy Bingham Women 1/2 Elite 25 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Derek Edwards 19
Troy Heithecker 19
Lupine Cramer 18
Alex Whitney 17
Alex Lizarazo 17
Juan Ramirez 17
Kelsy Bingham 16
Jason Olsen 12
Tim Matthews 12
Tim Clark 10
Sage Venz 9
Justin Belliveau 9
Brian Wilcox 9
Scott Laroche 9
Dylan Cirulis 9
Jon Argyle 9
Kevin Hulick 9
John Thomas 9
John Gill 8
Jeff Wootton 8
Sam Allen 8
Jason Rich 8
Miguel Payan 8
Mitchell Young 8
Charles Stijeor 7
Kevin Nelson 7
Jared Allen 6
Derrek Edwards 6
Gary l. Porter 6
Steve Lawrence 5
Quinten Bingham 5
Tiffany Pezzulo 5
Alalia Berry 4
Suz Wootton 4
Michael Muhlestein 4
Jonny Hintze 4
Peter Edwards 3
Jared Prince 3
Erik Jenkins 2
Peter Buttschardt 2
Suz Woolton 2
Jeff Woolton 2
James Howton 2
Juan Ramirez 2
Kelton Satterthwaite 2
Dustin Cragun 2
Hayden Saneson 1
Brock Swenson 1
Nina Wade 1
Maxmilian Higley 1
David Garrett 1
Makayla Price 1
Rileigh Whitemyer 1
Logan Whitemore 1
Mitt Niederhauser 1
Jackson Telford 1
Travis Martin 1
Chris Walker 1
Ken Gibbons 1
Jackson Higley 1
Brent Ponties 1
Jason Hawks 1
Tom Telford 1
Weston Woodward 1