Log In

Team Overview: Cal Giant/Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Henry Kramer Men A45+ (USAC 1-4) 23 / 23

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Henry Kramer Men A45+ (USAC 1-4) 3 / 22

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 7

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Logan Owen Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Henry Kramer MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 2 / 11
James Coates MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 5 / 13

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Robert Meighan Master 50+ 1 / 9

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Robert Meighan Master 50+ 1 / 12
Robert Meighan Men Elite UCI 23 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

John Mundelius Men MR 45+ 8 / 42

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

John Mundelius Men MR 45+ 10 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

John Mundelius Men MR 45+ 9 / 64

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Henry Kramer Men 55 1 / 22
Robert Meighan Men 55 3 / 22
Eric Bustos Men 45 A 12 / 31

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Robert Meighan M Men 45+ A 2 / 20
Eric Bustos M Men 45+ A 12 / 20
Henry Kramer M Men 35+ A 7 / 16

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Bustos M Men 45+ A 7 / 18
Henry Kramer M Men 35+ A 10 / 16

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Bustos M Men 45+ A 7 / 21
Henry Kramer M Men 35+ A 9 / 17

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Henry Kramer Men 35+ Cat A 12 / 30

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Robert Meighan Men 55 2 / 16
John Mundelius Men 45 A 1 / 26
Henry Kramer Men 45 A 3 / 26

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

James Coates Men A45+ 1 / 9

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

James Coates Men A45+ 7 / 13

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 25 2015)

James Coates Men A45+ 1 / 18
Robert Meighan Men A45+ 7 / 18

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

John Mundelius Men 50+ Master 7 / 101

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

John Mundelius Men 50+ Master Cat 123 9 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

John Mundelius Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

John Mundelius Men Master 45+ 17 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

John Mundelius Men Master 45+ 14 / 92

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Robert Meighan Men 55+ Open 1 / 6

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 1 / 18

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Eric Bustos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 8
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 7

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Owen Myall JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 8 / 8
Eric Bustos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 8 / 16
Robert Meighan MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 15 / 16
James Coates MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 17
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Eric Bustos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 5 / 12
Robert Meigham MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 12
Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 11
Todd Hoefer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 5 / 11
James Coates MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 11
Henry Kramer ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 12

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Robert Meighan Men A45+ 7 / 36
Henry Kramer Men A35+ 2 / 21
James Coates Men A35+ 19 / 21

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men A 1-4 1 / 24
Brian Finnerty Men A 1-4 11 / 24
Justin Robinson Men A 1-4 12 / 24
Todd Hoefer Men 45+ A 1-4 1 / 24
Robert Meighan Men 45+ A 1-4 8 / 24
Eric Bustos Men 45+ A 1-4 13 / 24
Justin Robinson Men A 35+ 1-4 2 / 19
Anastasio Flores jr Men A 35+ 1-4 7 / 19
James Coates Men A 35+ 1-4 16 / 19

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Henry Kramer Men 45+ A 4 / 34
Henry Kramer Men 35+ A 1 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Justin Robinson Men: A 1-4 7 / 24
Todd Hoefer Men: 45+ A 1-4 1 / 26
Eric Bustos Men: 45+ A 1-4 26 / 26
Justin Robinson Men: 35+ A 1-4 1 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Henry Kramer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 54
John Mundelius Men Masters 45+ 14 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Henry Kramer Men Masters 45+ 5 / 70
John Mundelius Men Masters 45+ 13 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

John Mundelius Men Masters 45+ 8 / 56
Henry Kramer Men Masters 45+ 12 / 56
Robert Meighan Men Masters 45+ 26 / 56
Brian Finnerty Men Masters 35+ 34 / 35

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Robert Meighan M Men 45+ A 1 / 29
Henry Kramer M Men 45+ A 6 / 29
James Coates M Men 35+ A 5 / 25
John Mundelius M Men 35+ A 14 / 25

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Henry Kramer Men 45+ Cat A 2 / 37

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

John Mundelius Men A45+ 3 / 17
James Coates Men A35+ 1 / 15

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men: A (1-4) 1 / 34
Brian Finnerty Men: A (1-4) 4 / 34
Justin Robinson Men: A (1-4) 15 / 34
Todd Hoefer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 1 / 30
Eric Bustos Men: 45+ A (1-4) 28 / 30
Justin Robinson Men: 35+ A (1-4) 4 / 23

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

Robert Meighan Men A45+ 4 / 14
Henry Kramer Men A35+ 1 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Eric Bustos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 13
Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 17

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Jnames Coats Men A35+ 1 / 17

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 12
James Coates MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 12 / 12
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 16

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Norman Kreiss 45+ A Master Men 2 / 24

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

John Mundelius Cat 1/2/3 Men 63 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Eric Bustos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 25
Robert Meigham MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 25
Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 16
James Coates MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 5 / 16
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 31
Henry Kramer ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 31

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Henry Kramer Master Men 45+ 3 / 95
Robert Meighan Master Men 45+ 5 / 95

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 1 / 8
John Mundelius MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 10

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

John Mundelius MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 14
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 19

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Benny Swedberg Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 22

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

John Mundelius MASTERS 45+ A MEN 1 / 11
Robert Meigham MASTERS 45+ A MEN 5 / 11
Henry Kramer MASTERS 35+ A MEN 3 / 9
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN 1 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Robert Meighan Master Men 45+ 2 / 49
Eric Bustos Master Men 45+ 8 / 49
John Mundelius Master Men 35+ 3 / 34
Brian Finnerty Elite Men 32 / 32

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 55-59 2 / 15
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Rachel Lloyd ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Gannon Myall Master 45+ A 4 / 40
Robert Meighan Master 45+ A 5 / 40
Norm Kreiss Master 45+ A 6 / 40

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Justin Robinson Men: A (1-4) 1 / 27
Justin Robinson Men: 35+ A (1-4) 1 / 9
Todd Hoefer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 1 / 27
Henry Kramer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 2 / 27
John Mundelius Men: 45+ A (1-4) 3 / 27
Eric Bustos Men: 45+ A (1-4) 13 / 27

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Brian Finnerty SUN: UCI Elite Men 16 / 35
Robert Meighan SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 6 / 13

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Robert Meighan SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 32 / 36
Brian Finnerty SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 36 / 36

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Gannon Myall Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

John Mundelius Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

John Mundelius Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 60

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

John Mundelius Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 43

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Benny Swedberg Cat. 1/2 Men 30 / 47

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Henry Kramer Master Men 45+A 1 / 31

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Henry Kramer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 1 / 24
Todd Hoefer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 2 / 24
John Mundelius Men: 45+ A (1-4) 4 / 24
Tao Bernardi Men: 45+ A (1-4) 7 / 24
Norm Kreiss Men: 45+ A (1-4) 9 / 24
Robert Meighan Men: 45+ A (1-4) 12 / 24
Brian Finnerty Men: 35+ A (1-4) 1 / 20
James Coates Men: 35+ A (1-4) 3 / 20
Anastasio Flores jr Men: 35+ A (1-4) 6 / 20

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Benny Swedberg Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 41

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Henry Kramer Master 45+ A 4 / 29

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Justin Robinson Men: A (1-4) 14 / 27
Justin Robinson Men: 35+ A (1-4) 2 / 16
James Coates Men: 35+ A (1-4) 5 / 16
Anastasio Flores jr Men: 35+ A (1-4) 7 / 16
Henry Kramer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 1 / 19
Todd Hoefer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 2 / 19
John Mundelius Men: 45+ A (1-4) 6 / 19
Norm Kreiss Men: 45+ A (1-4) 7 / 19
Tao Bernardi Men: 45+ A (1-4) 9 / 19
Eric Bustos Men: 45+ A (1-4) 10 / 19

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Benny Swedberg Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 35

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Anastasio Flores jr ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Meredith Miller Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 34

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Anastasio Flores jr ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Owen Myall JR MEN 10-14 5 / 6
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Elle Anderson ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Yannick Eckmann ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Benjamin Swedberg ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Elle Anderson ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Yannick Eckmann ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Henry Kramer Men: 45+ A (1-4) 2 / 22
Norm Kreiss Men: 45+ A (1-4) 5 / 22
Rob Meighan Men: 45+ A (1-4) 13 / 22
Justin Robinson Men: 35+ A (1-4) 2 / 15
Gannon Myall Men: 35+ A (1-4) 3 / 15
Anastasio Flores jr Men: 35+ A (1-4) 13 / 15
Justin Robinson Men: A (1-4) 11 / 29

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Justin Robinson Elite Men 3 / 39
Justin Robinson Master Men 35+ A 3 / 27

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men 2 / 35
Cody Kaiser Elite Men 3 / 35
Justin Robinson Elite Men 10 / 35
Brian Finnerty Elite Men 11 / 35
Henry Kramer Master Men 45+ A 4 / 32
Tao Bernardi Master Men 45+ A 5 / 32
Justin Robinson Master Men 35+ A 1 / 36
Gannon Myall Master Men 35+ A 5 / 36

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Madeline Myall Junior Women 1 / 7
Henry Kramer Master Men 45+ A 1 / 37
Todd Haefer Master Men 35+ A 7 / 40
John Mundelius Master Men 35+ A 9 / 40

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 4 2012)

Eric Bustos Men A45+ 1 / 12

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Bustos Men A45+ 2 / 16

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Henry Kramer Master Men 45+ Cat A 2 / 31
John Mundelius Master Men 35+ Cat A 3 / 38
Owen Myall Junior Men 10-14 5 / 6

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Robert Meighan Men 45+ A 13 / 20

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

John Mundelius Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 40 / 83
John Mundelius Men Master 45-99 12 / 61

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

John Mundelius Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 85
John Mundelius Men Master 45-99 18 / 70

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Yannick Eckmann UCI Elite Men 6 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 43 / 46
Yannick Eckmann UCI Elite Men 6 / 78

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Henry Kramer Men A 45+ 1 / 38
Robert Meighan Men A 45+ 5 / 38
John Mundelius Men A 35+ 8 / 47
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men 1 / 51
Cody Kaiser Elite Men 5 / 51
Brian Finnery Elite Men 45 / 51

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 6 / 48
Yannick Eckmann UCI Elite Men 10 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 3 / 52
Yannick Eckmann UCI Elite Men 14 / 89

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 21

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Meredith Miller ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 38
Yannick Eckman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 38
Tobin Ortenblad ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 38
Cody Kaiser ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 38
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Robert Meighan ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Nicolas Weighall ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 37 / 38

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Robert Meighan ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 21 / 32

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Gannon Myall Master Men 35+ A 1 / 7
Andy Jacques-maynes Men A 1 / 23

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 5
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Tao Bernardi Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Cody Kaiser Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

James Coates Men 45-49 5 / 59

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 17 2011)

Gannon Myall Men A 5 / 19

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

John Mundelius Men Master 35 16 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

John Mundelius Men Master 35+ 16 / 65
Henry Kramer Men Master 35+ 21 / 65
John Mundelius Men Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Henry Kramer Men Cat 1/2 50 / 55

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 1 / 18

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 7 / 11
Gannon Myall Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Todd Hoefer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
James Coates Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 1 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Robert Meighan Masters Men A 45+ 3 / 7

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Gannon Myall Men A 2 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Junior 17-18 2 / 30

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 8
Henry Kramer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Gannon Myall Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Tao Bernardi Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
James Coates Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Tobin Ortenblad lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Todd Hoefer lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

James Coates Men A 6 / 19

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 2 / 4
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Gannon Myall Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
James Coates Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Meighan Masters Men A 45+ 7 / 15

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 3 / 8
Gannon Myall Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Tao Bernardi Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Norm Kreiss Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
James Coates Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Todd Hoefer Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Meighan Masters Men A 45+ 9 / 17

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Piet Vandervelde Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 36
Frank Cuaresma Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 9
Henry Kramer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Tao Bernardi Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Gannon Myall Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Rob Meigham Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
James Coates Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Anastacio Flores Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men 4 / 35
Todd Hoefer Elite Men 11 / 35
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 19 / 35

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

John Mundelius Men A35+ 2 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Justin Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 65

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Piet Vandervelde Master Men's 35+ Cat B 6 / 25
Henry Kramer Master Men's 45+ Cat A 2 / 26
Tao Bernardi Master Men's 45+ Cat A 4 / 26
Rob Meigham Master Men's 45+ Cat A 7 / 26
John Mundelius Master Men's 45+ Cat A 8 / 26
Eric Bustos Master Men's 35+ Cat A 4 / 19
Todd Hoefer Master Men's 35+ Cat A 5 / 19
Arastaco Flocs Master Men's 35+ Cat A 10 / 19
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men Cat A 1 / 21
Tobin Ortenblad Elite Men Cat A 3 / 21

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Piet Vandervelde Men B 35+ 15 / 27
Frank Cuaresma Men 55+ 1 / 8
John Mundelius Men A 45+ 2 / 22
Tao Bernardi Men A 45+ 3 / 22
Rob Meigham Men A 45+ 5 / 22
Gannon Myall Men A 45+ 6 / 22
Don Langley Men A 45+ 9 / 22
Norm Kreiss Men A 45+ 12 / 22
Eric Bustos Men A 35+ 5 / 12
Jordi Cortez Men A 35+ 8 / 12
Cody Kaiser Men A 4 / 31
Tobin Ortenblad Men A 8 / 31
Nicholas Weighall Men A 15 / 31
Gannon Myall Men A 20 / 31
Teal Stetson-lee Men A 21 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Josie Jacques-maynes Category A Women 7 / 7
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ A 1 / 16
Gannon Myall Master Men 45+ A 4 / 16
Eric Bustos Master Men 35+ A 3 / 10
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 4 / 10
Samuel Cerruti Category C Men 1 / 19

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 20
Norm Kriess MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 20
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 11
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 11
Gina Hall ELITE WOMEN 1 / 5
Jeremy Ferguson ELITE MEN 2 / 7

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Meredith Miller Category A Women 1 / 4
Josie Jacques-maynes Category A Women 3 / 4
Justin Robinson Category A Men 2 / 15
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ A 8 / 17
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 2 / 12
Eric Bustos Master Men 35+ A 8 / 12

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 27 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 55 / 66

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)

Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 38 / 45

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Gina Hall ELITE WOMEN 1 / 8
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 14
Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 14
Norm Kriess MASTER MEN 45+ A 11 / 14
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 15
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 15
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 15

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Josie Jacques-maynes Category A Women 2 / 3

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Ian Dewar Men B 35+ 50 / 90
Justin Robinson Cat A Men 2 / 59
Ned Overend Cat A Men 10 / 59

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 19
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 18 / 19
Justin Robinson MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 15
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 15
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 15
Jordi Cortez MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 15
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 15
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 1 / 22

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Eric Bustos Men A35+ 17 / 21

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Josie Jacques-maynes Category A Women 4 / 9
Gannon Myall Master Men 45+ A 1 / 23

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Gannon Myall Master Men 45+ Cat A 1 / 38
Don Langley Master Men 45+ Cat A 20 / 38

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Gannon Myall Cat A 45+ Men's Results 1 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 24 2010)

Osvaldo Olmos Elite Men 1/2 9 / 16

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Gina Hall ELITE WOMEN 3 / 17
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN 8 / 17
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 21
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 21
Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 21
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 21
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 27
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 27
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 27
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 27

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Gannon Myall Master Men 45+ Cat A 5 / 41
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ Cat A 14 / 41
David Anderson Master Men 45+ Cat A 22 / 41
Don Langley Master Men 45+ Cat A 41 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Gannon Myall Men 45+ A 1 / 14

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Madeleine Myall B WOMEN 3 / 4
Gina Hall ELITE WOMEN 4 / 13
Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN 13 / 13
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 25
Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 25
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 25
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ A 18 / 25
Justin Robinson MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 20
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 20
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 20
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 20
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 20
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 2 / 30
Chance Noble ELITE MEN 9 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 1 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Meredith Miller UCI Elite Women 6 / 30

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Josie Jaques-maynes ELITE WOMEN 5 / 8
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 26
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 26
Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 26 / 26
Justin Robinson MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 26
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 26
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 26
Jordi Cortez MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 26
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 1 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Robert Meighan Masters Men 45+ 5 / 30

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Madeleine Myall Women B 11 / 12
Gina Hall Elite Women 7 / 13
Dave Anderson Master Men 45+ 1 / 31
Gannon Myall Master Men 45+ 2 / 31
Don Langley Master Men 45+ 5 / 31
Norm Kress Master Men 45+ 11 / 31
Robert Meighan Master Men 45+ 16 / 31
James Coates Mater Men 35+ 2 / 25
Eric Bustos Mater Men 35+ 13 / 25
Anastasio Flores jr Mater Men 35+ 25 / 25

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Madeleine Myall WOMEN B 7 / 7
Gina Hall ELITE WOMEN 4 / 12
Dave Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 38
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 38
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 10 / 38
Norm Krass MASTER MEN 45+ A 18 / 38
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 24
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 24
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 24
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 24
Cody Kaiser Elite Men 2 / 24
Justin Robinson Elite Men 4 / 24

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Frank Cuaresma Master Men 55+ 2 / 7
James Coates Master Men 45+ A 1 / 15
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ A 2 / 15
Rob Meighan Master Men 45+ A 3 / 15
Anastasio Flores jr Master Men 35+ A 4 / 9

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 18
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 15 / 18
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 15
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 15
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 15

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Justin Robinson Category A Men 6 / 24
James Coates Category A Men 9 / 24
Cody Kaiser Category A Men 13 / 24
Anastasio Flores jr Category A Men 24 / 24
Maddie Myall Junior Women 18 & U 2 / 4
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ A 4 / 24
Rob Meighan Master Men 45+ A 6 / 24
David Anderson Master Men 45+ A 22 / 24
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 2 / 23
Gannon Myall Master Men 35+ A 5 / 23

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

James Coates Category A Men 2 / 14
Maddie Myall Junior Women 18 & U 2 / 2
David Anderson Master Men 45+ A 2 / 16
Norm Kreiss Master Men 45+ A 3 / 16
Rob Meighan Master Men 45+ A 6 / 16
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 2 / 24
Gannon Myall Master Men 35+ A 3 / 24
Anastasio Flores jr Master Men 35+ A 22 / 24
Frank Cuaresma Master Men 55+ 2 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Robert Meighan Men Master 45-49 11 / 113
Gannon Myall Men Master 45-49 12 / 113

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Anastasio Flores jr 35+ A Men 1 / 35
Steve Reaney 35+ A Men 3 / 35
David Anderson 45+ A Men 2 / 29
Madeleine Myall Junior Women 2 / 4

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Anastasio Flores jr 35+ A Men 2 / 50
Steve Reaney 35+ A Men 4 / 50
David Anderson 45+ A Men 23 / 39
Madeleine Myall Junior Women 2 / 7

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 17
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 21
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 21
Steve Reaney MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 21
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 21

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 17
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 17
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 27
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 27
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 27
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 27
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 24 / 27
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A 26 / 27

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Justin Robinson A Men 1 / 33
Cody Kaiser A Men 32 / 33

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Steve Reaney Master 35+ A 5 / 53
Anastasio Flores jr Master 35+ A 24 / 53
David Anderson Master 45+ A 5 / 36
Madeleine Myall Junior Women 1 / 2

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 22
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 20
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 20
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 20
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 20
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 20
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 20

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

James Coates Category A Men 6 / 34
Anastasio Flores jr Category A Men 34 / 34
Maddie Myall Junior Women 18 & U 1 / 5
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 2 / 34
Gannon Myall Master Men 35+ A 4 / 34
Eric Bustos Master Men 35+ A 10 / 34
Anastasio Flores jr Master Men 35+ A 15 / 34

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Madeleine Myall Junior Women 1 / 3
Steve Reaney Cat A 35+ 2 / 44
Anastasio Flores jr Cat A 35+ 5 / 44
David Anderson Cat A 45+ 2 / 35

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 26
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 26
Steve Reaney MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 26
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 26
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 26
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 16 / 26
Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 28
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 28

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Steve Reaney ELITE MEN 5 / 33
Dirk Copeland ELITE MEN 19 / 33
James Coates MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 31
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 31
Steve Reaney MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 31
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 31
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A 16 / 31
Jordi Cortes MASTER MEN 35+ A 20 / 31
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A 23 / 31
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A 31 / 31
Robert Meighan MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 30
Don Langley MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 30

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Justin Robinson Category A Men 1 / 10

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Justin Robinson Category A Men 1 / 14

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 2 / 18
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 3 / 18
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 5 / 18
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 10 / 18
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 11 / 18

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Rob Meighan Master Men 45+ A 6 / 24
Justin Robinson Category A Men 3 / 18
Todd Hoefer Master Men 35+ A 1 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Todd Hoefer Men 40-44 7 / 114
Gannon Myall Men 40-44 19 / 114

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Norm Kreiss Master 45+ A 47:51 1 / 22
Rob Meighan Master 45+ A 47:51 3 / 22
Gannon Myall Master 35+ A 45:25 4 / 38
Todd Hoefer Master 35+ A 45:25 6 / 38

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Norm Kreiss Master 45+ A 41:50 2 / 29
Rob Meighan Master 45+ A 41:50 6 / 29
Steve Reaney Master 35+ A 38:55 4 / 47
Gannon Myall Master 35+ A 38:55 18 / 47
Justin Robinson Cat A Men 56:49 2 / 38
Steve Reaney Cat A Men 56:49 8 / 38
Jeremy Ferguson Cat A Men 56:49 9 / 38
Cody Kaiser Cat A Men 56:49 10 / 38

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 2 / 35
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 3 / 35
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 35
Steve Reaney MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 33 / 35
Anastasio Florez MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 34 / 35
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 2 / 29

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 1 / 21
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 3 / 21
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 15 / 21
Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 21

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 36 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jeremy Ferguson UCI Elite Men/U23 50 / 65

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Chance Noble Elite Men 3 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Cody Kaiser Elite Men 2 / 39
Rob Meighan Master 45+ A, 44:13 1 / 28
Norm Kreiss Master 45+ A, 44:13 4 / 28
Todd Hoefer Master 35+ A, 42:32 4 / 42
Steve Reaney Master 35+ A, 42:32 26 / 42

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Justin Robinson A Men 2 / 51
Cody Kaiser A Men 4 / 51
Steve Reaney A Men 7 / 51
Todd Hoefer A Men 10 / 51
Jeremy Ferguson A Men 14 / 51
Anastasio Flores jr A Men 22 / 51
Steve Reaney Master 35+ A 38 / 41
Rob Meighan Master 45+ A 2 / 23
Norm Kreiss Master 45+ A 6 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Anastasio Flores jr MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 1 / 39
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 3 / 39
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 8 / 39
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 13 / 39
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 16 / 39

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 1 / 29
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 8 / 29

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 1 / 27
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 4 / 27
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 11 / 27

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Frank Cuaresma B Men 14 / 46
Dave Samples B Men 20 / 46
Norm Kreiss A Men 4 / 36

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Frank Cuaresma B Men 12 / 43
Dave Samples B Men 21 / 43
Kyle Samuels B Men 35 / 43
Andy Jacques-maynes A Men 1 / 30
Norm Kreiss A Men 6 / 30
Josie Jacques-maynes Women 1 / 16
Ian Samuels C Men 7 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 11 / 13
Kyle Samuels MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 9 / 13
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 6
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 6 / 12
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 10 / 18
Benjamin Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 17 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Mike Bodge B Men 20 / 44
Frank Cuaresma B Men 21 / 44
Dave Samples B Men 27 / 44
Kyle Samuels B Men 40 / 44
Andy Jacques-maynes A Men 1 / 48
Justin Robinson A Men 3 / 48
Norm Kreiss A Men 9 / 48
Josie Jacques-maynes Women 1 / 24
Ian Samuels C Men 16 / 26

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 11 / 13
Kyle Samuels MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 9 / 13
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 6
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 6 / 12
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 10 / 18
Benjamin Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 17 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Norm Kreiss Men 50-59 3 / 44

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 17 / 19
Kyle Samuels MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 5 / 13
Frank Cuaresma MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 9
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 6 / 9
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 1 / 11
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 10 / 16

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Ian Samuels C Men/Jr Men 15 / 28
Andy Jacques-maynes A Men / Master A Men 2 / 57
Eric Bustos A Men / Master A Men 10 / 57
Norm Kreiss A Men / Master A Men 22 / 57
Frank Cuaresma B Men / Master B Men 11 / 46
Dave Samples B Men / Master B Men 21 / 46
Kyle Samuels B Men / Master B Men 37 / 46

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Kyle Samuels MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 17 / 21
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN (800-899) 2 / 36
Josie Jacques-maynes ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 3 / 12
Melodie Metzger ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 6 / 12
Frank Cuaresma MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 9
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 4 / 9
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 4 / 22
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 1 / 32
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 3 / 32
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 9 / 32

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 9 / 24
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 4 / 30
Chance Noble ELITE MEN 5 / 30
Josie Jacques-maynes ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 3 / 7
Frank Cuaresma MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 6
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 5 / 6
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 3 / 14
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 2 / 26
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 3 / 26
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 4 / 26

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 4 / 10
Mike Bodge MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 15 / 23
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 1 / 18
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN 2 / 18
Josie Jacques-maynes ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 7
Frank Cuaresma MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 1 / 8
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 4 / 8
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 4 / 15
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 1 / 25
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 2 / 25
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 3 / 25
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 14 / 25
Benjamin Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 15 / 25
Nick Theohald MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Martin Suro CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 16 / 23
Norm Kreiss MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 6 / 22
Justin Robinson ELITE MEN 1 / 24
Mike Bodge MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 15 / 25
Kyle Samuels MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 18 / 19
Frank Cuaresma MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 2 / 5
David Samples MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 3 / 5
Gannon Myall MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 1 / 30
Henry Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 2 / 30
Todd Hoefer MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 4 / 30
Eric Bustos MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 30
Benjamin Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 20 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Todd Hoefer Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 15 / 50
Henry Kramer Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 20 / 50

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Mundelius 44
Henry Kramer 44
Gannon Myall 40
Eric Bustos 36
Robert Meighan 36
James Coates 35
Justin Robinson 32
Todd Hoefer 26
Tobin Ortenblad 25
Anastasio Flores jr 19
Norm Kreiss 16
Don Langley 11
Andy Jacques-maynes 10
Meredith Miller 10
Tao Bernardi 9
Frank Cuaresma 9
Brian Finnerty 8
Cody Kaiser 8
Dave Anderson 7
Josie Jaques-maynes 7
David Anderson 6
Anastacio Flores 6
Madeleine Myall 6
Gina Hall 6
Yannick Eckmann 6
Benny Swedberg 4
Josie Jacques-maynes 4
Anastasio Florez 4
Rob Meighan 4
Steve Reaney 4
Owen Myall 3
Piet Vandervelde 3
Rob Meigham 3
Robert Meigham 3
Mark Lalonde 3
Jordi Cortez 3
Nicholas Weighall 2
Elle Anderson 2
Norm Kriess 2
Maddie Myall 2
Nicolas Weighall 1
Yannick Eckman 1
Jnames Coats 1
Todd Haefer 1
Brian Finnery 1
Arastaco Flocs 1
Norm Kress 1
Norm Krass 1
Osvaldo Olmos 1
Robert Meighan 1
Norman Kreiss 1
Benjamin Swedberg 1
Madeline Myall 1
Samuel Cerruti 1
Ian Dewar 1
Rachel Lloyd 1
Teal Stetson-lee 1
Jeremy Ferguson 1
Logan Owen 1
Ned Overend 1
Chance Noble 1