Log In

Team Overview: REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RACING NW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Matthew Wilkinson Cat. 4 Men 43 / 106

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 9 / 50
David O'Brien Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 35 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 6 / 41
Benjamin King Men Junior 13-14 21 / 41
Andrea Casebolt Women Junior 17-18 6 / 18
Aynslee King Women Junior 10-12 10 / 15
Gideon Bender Men Junior 10-12 4 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 14 / 30

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Aynslee King Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Kyle Dickinson Men Junior 10-12 6 / 11
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 10 / 22
William Van cleve Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Kyle Sweeney Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Brayden Buchanan Men Junior 13-14 9 / 17
Parker King Mixed Junior 6-9 4 / 15

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Matt Morrisson Master Men3 35+ 10 / 34
Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 6
Nolan Brady Men 1/2 16 / 25
David O'Brien Men 1/2 18 / 25
Scott Funston Men 4 15 / 46
Benjamin King Men 4 30 / 46
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 1 / 15
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 5 / 20
Kyle Dickinson (was 706) Junior Boys 1012 6 / 20
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 8 / 20
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 17 / 20
Luca Szyperski Junior Boys 1012 18 / 20
Ayden Young Men 3 6 / 35
Scott Funston Junior Boys 1314 1 / 17
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 3 / 17
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1314 7 / 17
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 13 / 17
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1314 15 / 17

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Matt Morrisson Master Men3 35+ 13 / 30
David O'Brien Men 1/2 11 / 16
Nolan Brady Men 1/2 13 / 16
Scott Funston Men 4 15 / 60
Benjamin King Men 4 28 / 60
Matt Wilkinson Men 4 34 / 60
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 1 / 14
Kyle Dickinson (was 706) Junior Boys 1012 4 / 15
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 5 / 15
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 7 / 15
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 10 / 15
Ayden Young Men 3 10 / 27
Scott Funston Junior Boys 1314 1 / 17
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 3 / 17
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1314 5 / 17
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1314 6 / 17
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 1314 9 / 17
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 11 / 17
Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 4

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

David O'Brien Men Junior 17-18 20 / 29

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Ayden Young Men 3 2 / 12
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 3 / 5
Scott Funston JrBoy1314 1 / 3
Mavrik Weimer JrBoy1314 2 / 3
Skyler Schroeder JrBoy1314 3 / 3

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

David O'Brien Men Junior 17-18 20 / 30

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

David O'Brien Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 20 / 25

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Erik Pitkanen Junior Boys 1516 5 / 11
Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 5
Scott Funston Men 4 12 / 68
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 14 / 68
Benjamin King Men 4 22 / 68
Matt Wilkinson Men 4 63 / 68
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 2 / 14
Kyle Dickinson (was 706) Junior Boys 1012 3 / 19
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 4 / 19
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 7 / 19
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 9 / 19
Luca Szyperski Junior Boys 1012 13 / 19
Scott Funston Junior Boys 1314 1 / 16
Gideon Bender Junior Boys 1314 2 / 16
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 3 / 16
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 1314 6 / 16
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1314 7 / 16
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 12 / 16

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

David O'Brien Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 20 / 25

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Kyle Dickinson Men Junior 10-12 3 / 13
Ethan Casebolt Men Junior 10-12 5 / 13
Nathan Morrisson Men Junior 10-12 9 / 13
Erik Pitkanen Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Kyle Sweeney Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Scott Funston Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Matt Wilkinson Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Spencer Mahan Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
David O'Brien Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 1 / 18
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13-14 2 / 18
Gideon Bender Men Junior 13-14 4 / 18
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 13-14 5 / 18
Skyler Schroeder Men Junior 13-14 11 / 18
Mavrik Weimer Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 3 13 / 16
Matt Morrisson Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 33

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Erik Pitkanen Junior Boys 1516 2 / 6
Matt Morrisson Master Men3 35+ 10 / 34
Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 6
Nolan Brady Men 1/2 11 / 23
David O'Brien Men 1/2 20 / 23
Tyler Tangen Men 4 4 / 64
Scott Funston Men 4 19 / 64
Benjamin King Men 4 23 / 64
Matt Wilkinson Men 4 62 / 64
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 3 / 19
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 1 / 15
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 4 / 15
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 6 / 15
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 9 / 15
Ayden Young Men 3 18 / 39
Tero Pitkanen Master Men3 45+ 30 / 37
Scott Funston Junior Boys 1314 1 / 18
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 3 / 18
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 1314 5 / 18
Wyatt Mason Junior Boys 1314 7 / 18
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 10 / 18

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Kyle Sweeney Men Cat 4 10 / 102

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 6
Nolan Brady Men 1/2 10 / 21
David O'Brien Men 1/2 16 / 21
Tyler Tangen Men 4 1 / 67
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 22 / 67
Matt Wilkinson Men 4 26 / 67
Benjamin King Men 4 46 / 67
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 2 / 12
Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 1012 1 / 13
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 2 / 13
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 5 / 13
Luca Szyperski Junior Boys 1012 8 / 13
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 9 / 13
Ayden Young Men 3 6 / 31
Tero Pitkanen Master Men3 45+ 26 / 37
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 1 / 13
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 7 / 13
Jake Stevens Junior Boys 1314 12 / 13

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Matt Morrisson Master Men3 35+ 22 / 37
Aynslee King Junior Girls 1012 1 / 5
David O'Brien Men 1/2 21 / 27
Nolan Brady Men 1/2 24 / 27
Ayden Young Men 4 3 / 91
Tyler Tangen Men 4 13 / 91
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 14 / 91
Scott Funston Men 4 42 / 91
Benjamin King Men 4 47 / 91
Matt Wilkinson Men 4 53 / 91
Andrea Casebolt Wm 3 3 / 17
Scott Funston Junior Boys 1314 1 / 19
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 1314 2 / 19
Alexander Walentynowicz Junior Boys 1314 4 / 19
Mavrik Weimer Junior Boys 1314 11 / 19
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 12 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Catherine Maier Women Junior 17-18 11 / 12
David O'Brien Men Junior 15-16 15 / 55
Benjamin King Men Junior 10-12 5 / 20
Andrea Casebolt Women Junior 15-16 4 / 13

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Kyle Sweeney Junior B 1 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 25 / 55

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Steve Fisher UCI Elite Men 6 / 37

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 1 / 23
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 17 / 33
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 31 / 33

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Steve Fisher UCI Elite Men 10 / 36

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 2 / 31
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 1 / 19
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 29 / 59

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 2 / 73
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 3 / 21

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Kyle Sweeney Men 4 7 / 18
David O'Brien Men 3 2 / 5

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 5 / 27
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 2 / 21
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 32 / 70

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Steve Fisher Men A 1 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 4 / 26
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 1 / 16

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 3 / 37
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 2 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 5 / 37
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 1 / 28

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

David O'Brien Men 3 4 / 42
Kyle Sweeney Men 4 3 / 82

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 Elite 16 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Steve Fisher Men Elite 21 / 48