Log In
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 • Nov 17 2018
4.9
4.8
3
3.9
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4.8
Moisture
3
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 0:30:18
2 Finn Smith KCOI U20 0:23:28
3 George Frazier OneEyedCat Racing 0:24:09
4 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:46
5 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:26:00
6 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo NOCHIP
7 Alec Clements Midwest Devo NOCHIP
8 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:26:52
9 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Jr Racing NOCHIP
10 Brooks Burnette 0:27:11
11 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo 0:27:39
12 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo 0:27:42
13 Griffin Miller Team Louisville 0:27:42
14 Zach Goodrich Team Logik 0:27:43
15 William Palmer Midwest Devo 0:28:44
16 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo 0:28:45
17 Sam Elliott Midwest Devo NOCHIP
18 Paul Fabian Spin Devo 0:29:24
19 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:37
20 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 0:29:37
21 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 0:29:42
22 Jacob Myers 0:30:07
23 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single NOCHIP
24 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
25 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
26 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo -1LAP
27 Jasper Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo NOCHIP
28 Katie Smock Midwest Devo -1LAP
29 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo -1LAP
30 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO -1LAP
31 Jack Helvie Mid West Devo -1LAP
32 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo NOCHIP
33 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
34 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Ethan Brown Midwest devo -1LAP
36 Ava Deegan Lionhearts -1LAP
37 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo -1LAP
38 Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO NOCHIP
39 Elliott Yockey -1LAP
40 Russel Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
41 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
42 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
43 Nolan Cummings Midwest Devo -1LAP
44 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts -1LAP
45 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
46 Jenna Knopf LOGIK / Junior Development Team (Lo -1LAP
47 Josephine Gregoire Midwest Devo -1LAP
48 Callum Lock Midwest Devo -1LAP
49 Liam Shipman Midwest Devo -1LAP
50 Madeline Dotson Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
51 Oliver Jones Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
52 Emma Garside Midwest Devo -1LAP
53 William Repenning Midwest DEVO NOCHIP
54 Patrina Magers -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 0:35:52
2 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:35:54
3 Shane Brenner TEAM LOGIK 0:36:57
4 Ryan Burnette 0:37:10
5 Jeff Weinert 0:37:14
6 Michael Mcshane VO2 Multisport 0:37:15
7 Carter Warren The Velo 0:37:15
8 Todd Andersen 0:37:19
9 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone 0:37:22
10 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter NOCHIP
11 Todd Greene Base Media 0:37:54
12 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:37:57
13 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 0:38:00
14 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 0:38:03
15 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:07
16 David Mccomb 3 Rivers Velo Sport 0:38:39
17 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum PropertiesWebCyclery.com 0:38:54
18 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo 0:39:00
19 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing 0:39:03
20 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team 0:39:17
21 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo 0:39:22
22 John King Marx & Bensdorf 0:39:28
23 Stephan Gregoire 0:39:31
24 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 0:39:37
25 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 0:39:41
26 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 0:39:47
27 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:40:04
28 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry! 0:40:34
29 Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry 0:40:40
30 Robert Shrum Bicycle Outfitters of Indy 0:41:14
31 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:41:16
32 Jeff Wass Team Dayton Cycling 0:41:21
33 Joe Bellante Team Hungry Cycling 0:41:25
34 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:41:25
35 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 0:41:34
36 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:41:40
37 Ryan Allen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 0:41:58
38 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:42:04
39 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
40 Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com -1LAP
41 Eli Hasper Dash Racing -1LAP
42 Kenneth O'day -1LAP
43 Peter Post -1LAP
44 Ryan Myers DRT consulting -1LAP
45 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
46 Chris Taylor Team Hungry -1LAP
47 Norman Gwaltney indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
48 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
49 Timothy Gavin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
50 Michael Conaway ShamrockCycles -1LAP
51 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling -1LAP
52 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
53 Brad Demott Gray Goat Dirt -1LAP
54 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club -1LAP
55 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
56 Marshall Leininger -1LAP
57 Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing -1LAP
58 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM -1LAP
59 Steve Bailey SPIN RACING -1LAP
60 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing -1LAP
61 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen -1LAP
62 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team -1LAP
63 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
64 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -2LAP
DNF Timothy Beirne Schellers Racing Team
DNF John Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
DNF Bryan Boggs ZiPP Masters Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 0:50:48
2 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:51:18
3 Tom Burke ATHLETICMENTORS / GREENWAREUSA 0:51:30
4 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 0:51:35
5 Anders Nystrom MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:51:58
6 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 0:52:22
7 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:52:28
8 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns Racing 0:52:57
9 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 0:53:10
10 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 0:53:13
11 Scott Miller K&G Bike Center 0:53:38
12 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:41
13 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 0:53:58
14 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 0:54:14
15 Zachary Andrews 0:54:32
16 Kyle Johnson 0:54:44
17 Grant Wilson MOAB Racing 0:54:45
18 Ian Mcshane Team NeighborLink 0:54:52
19 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:55:03
20 Tyler Curtis 0:55:03
21 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:55:04
22 Sam Winters MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:55:04
23 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG 0:55:13
24 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:55:21
25 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin 0:55:37
26 Evan Barr-beare Team Hungry 0:55:53
27 Cameron Riches MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:56:07
28 Eric Knackmuhs Bloomington Velo Cycling 0:56:31
29 Justin Bird 0:56:43
30 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc. 0:56:48
31 Justin Miller Team 614 0:56:48
32 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:57:26
33 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:58:05
34 Zachary Ross Team Handmade 0:58:16
35 Jonah Meadvancort -1LAP
36 Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling -1LAP
37 David Rohrer Team Athens -1LAP
38 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
39 Cole Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
40 Peter Post -1LAP
41 Justin Butsavage MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
42 Carter Warren The Velo -3LAP
43 Andrew Mcdicken ASU Devo -4LAP
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Ben Edwards Union College
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:37:00
2 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 0:37:13
3 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:37:20
4 Ryan Haden Team Neighborlink CX 0:37:37
5 Austin Gomes 0:37:56
6 Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo 0:38:14
7 Nick Kintzel Team NeighborLink 0:38:27
8 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 0:38:36
9 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl 0:38:53
10 Connor Wingler Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:38:56
11 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 0:39:15
12 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX 0:39:23
13 Ed Altwies Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:39:32
14 Calhan Norman 0:39:41
15 Tyler Conant 0:40:01
16 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 0:40:06
17 Nicholas Allman Dash racing 0:40:12
18 Matt Emmert DRT 0:40:14
19 Brandon Grant Team Dayton 0:40:15
20 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:40:19
21 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage 0:40:21
22 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 0:40:32
23 Tyler Roberts MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:40:34
24 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:40:44
25 Zach Berend Team Neighborlink 0:40:49
26 William Zoughaib 0:40:49
27 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO 0:40:55
28 Neal Ward Dash Racing 0:40:56
29 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:41:02
30 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive 0:41:15
31 Vince Urichich 0:41:26
32 Andy Bracke Mariner Cycling 0:41:28
33 Joshua Kush Appriss p/b Clarksville Schwinn 0:41:39
34 Christopher Sumner AAVC 0:41:49
35 Silas Myers Team LOGIK 0:41:53
36 Tom Elliott TEAM LOGIK 0:41:55
37 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center 0:43:08
38 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
39 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing -1LAP
40 Frank Janssen Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
41 Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes -1LAP
42 Tristin Cooper Union College -1LAP
43 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
44 Cole Johnson -1LAP
45 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1LAP
46 Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
47 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team -1LAP
48 Andy Prickett K&G Bike Center -1LAP
49 Ahmir Ayala Lionsheart -1LAP
50 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
51 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
52 Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
DNF Corey Smith Team Neighborlink
DNF Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
DNF Drew Blackstone Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:40:11
2 Ben Herbertz 0:40:40
3 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:40:55
4 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 0:41:04
5 Jonathan Yoerger Midwest Devo Support Crew 0:41:06
6 Sam Burkle Midwest Devo 0:41:07
7 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 0:41:42
8 David Sandberg 0:42:00
9 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:42:01
10 Michael Migler Team 02 CADIEUX 0:42:18
11 Silas Myers Team LOGIK 0:42:27
12 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Junior Team 0:42:48
13 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
14 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team -1LAP
15 Tyler Whaley Element Cycles -1LAP
16 Garrett Weiler -1LAP
17 John Collier Dash Racing -1LAP
18 Michael Chaten Egencia -1LAP
19 Matthew Kartholl Team Neighborlink -1LAP
20 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training -1LAP
21 James Halpin Mariner Cycling -1LAP
22 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling -1LAP
23 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Audi of McKinney p -1LAP
24 Joe Schnapp -1LAP
25 Douglas Simpson Ohio State Cycling -1LAP
26 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels -1LAP
27 David Bradway Team Neighborlink -1LAP
28 Solomon Myers Team LOGIK -1LAP
29 Chris Carr Motion Cycling -1LAP
30 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing -1LAP
31 Sam O'brien Revo Devo -1LAP
32 Aidan Sontag -1LAP
33 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club -1LAP
34 Brelon May -1LAP
35 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels -1LAP
36 Romeo Gregoire Midwest Devo -1LAP
37 Ryan Vingris -1LAP
38 Keith Woods Dash Racing -1LAP
39 Lunden Olinger MidwestDEVO -1LAP
40 Max Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts -1LAP
41 Terry Carpenter Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
42 Lee Jackson Team Heroes -1LAP
43 John David wax -1LAP
44 John Fovel Team Hungry -1LAP
45 Michael Baker Team Heroes -1LAP
46 Chuck Warren -1LAP
47 Mason Moyers Midwest Devo -1LAP
48 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* -1LAP
49 John Grotland Liberty Cycle -1LAP
50 Noah Demuth Revolution Development -1LAP
51 Graham Ice Revolution Devo Cycling -1LAP
52 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink -1LAP
53 Chuck Storey Element Cycles -1LAP
54 Andrew Slightom Gray Goat Dirt -1LAP
55 Ryan Baber -1LAP
56 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo -1LAP
57 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org -1LAP
58 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Jr -1LAP
59 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
60 Seth Ramsey MIDWEST DEVO -1LAP
61 David Marchal -1LAP
62 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
63 Cameron Sontag -1LAP
64 Daniel Saunders Team Neighborlink -1LAP
65 Russell Sproessig World Bicycle Relief -1LAP
66 Nate Pappas -2LAP
DNF Tom Mangia Team Neighborlink
DNF George Morrison iv Fitness Lab- Indy
DNF Christopher Bearden Team Nebo Ridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Maier 3RVS Racing 0:30:30
2 David Osborne 0:30:36
3 Ryun Mielke 0:31:21
4 Ean Pugh MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:32:22
5 Eli Pugh 0:32:38
6 Jimmy Nordloh 0:32:48
7 Chase Edgerton Hungry* 0:33:00
8 Derek Groves 0:33:31
9 Joshua Elz 0:33:31
10 David Bellinger 0:33:40
11 Keith Ranly Mad Cow Ramble 0:34:42
12 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:34:58
13 Dean-robert Ayers 0:35:05
14 Scott Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 0:35:22
15 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark 0:35:40
16 Zach Douglas 0:35:52
17 Chris Bonham DRT Racing 0:36:08
18 Ryan Dotson -1LAP
19 Eddie Krillenberger Team NeighborLink -1LAP
20 Timm Schlegel Phoenix Fitness & Training NOCHIP
21 Curtis Prichard -1LAP
22 Mauricio Acosta Freewheelin community bikes -1LAP
23 Doug Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew -1LAP
24 Johnny Balding Midwest Devo Support -1LAP
25 Jared Reckers -1LAP
26 Brett Yockey -1LAP
27 Matthew Russell unattached -1LAP
28 Tom Gallagher unattached -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman SDG Factory Team 1:01:55
2 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA Cycling 1:02:29
3 Caleb Swartz MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING NOCHIP
4 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 1:03:48
5 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:04:02
6 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 1:04:25
7 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Fund 1:04:27
8 Allen Krughoff Chocolove Specialized 1:05:23
9 Maxx Chance FCX Elite 1:05:38
10 Scott Funston Hold Fast Project 1:06:02
11 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:06:22
12 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio 1:07:09
13 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 1:07:24
14 Josh Whitney Full Cycle Cross Elite Team 1:07:51
15 Michael Larson Team Handmade 1:08:17
16 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:08:41
17 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service -3LAP
18 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Devo -3LAP
19 Ryan Gamm Red Kite -3LAP
20 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling -3LAP
21 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing -4LAP
22 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic -4LAP
23 Reece Linder Ames Velo -4LAP
24 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling -4LAP
25 Rhys Louis Roca Roja -4LAP
26 Juan Gonzalez MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -5LAP
27 Alex Renny -5LAP
DNF Denzel Stephenson FCX Elite
DNF David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
DNF Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports
DNF Eric Brunner FCX Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:39:57
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:40:14
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:07
4 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 0:42:33
5 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development/ ASU Devo 0:42:41
6 Ian Mcdonald Cycle-Smart 0:42:49
7 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:31
8 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling 0:43:44
9 Anthony Bailey CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:43:57
10 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 0:43:58
11 Daxton Mock Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:44:24
12 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:44:45
13 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:50
14 Ryan Zamzow-masters Sweet Bikes 0:46:55
15 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:48:20
16 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling -2LAP
DNF Luke Skov Harvest Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling 0:39:06
2 Meredith Sierpina J.A. King p/b BRC CX 0:40:52
3 Kathryn Mcdicken ASU Devo 0:41:22
4 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:41:23
5 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/Webcyclery.com 0:41:47
6 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:41:48
7 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:42:13
8 Christina Draijer Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:42:56
9 Molly Lohry 0:43:14
10 Gabriella Arnold MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:43:25
11 Kate Ginsbach 0:43:25
12 Mary Penta Think Green / Bicycle Face 0:43:54
13 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten Entourage VKCX 0:44:23
14 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing project 0:44:40
15 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 0:45:00
16 Brooke Lyman Exhale Bikes 0:45:05
17 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:05
18 Leigh Dukeman 0:45:23
19 Lily Ensign Northstar Devo 0:45:35
20 Kate Vermann Billy Goat Bicycles 0:46:01
21 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX 0:46:05
22 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:46:37
23 Adrienne O'day 0:47:13
24 Kelly Kowalczyk 1977 0:47:41
25 Deb Ice Amy D Foundation Grassroots 0:47:50
26 Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders -1LAP
27 Emily Bradway Team Neighborlink -1LAP
28 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo -1LAP
29 Kathleen Ropella Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
30 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
31 Ellen Rodkey Speedway Wheelman -1LAP
32 Emily Neice MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
33 Claire Reeves MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Porter Ghisallo Cycling 0:25:05
2 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:25:10
3 Emma Balding Midwest Devo 0:25:22
4 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:25:34
5 Elizabeth Harden Papa John?s Racing 0:25:55
6 Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink 0:26:16
7 Jenna Davis Young Medalists 0:26:19
8 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo/ JM Coaching 0:26:30
9 Kelly Mccabe Union College 0:26:47
10 Dana Vingris Lady Gnar Shredders 0:27:14
11 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:27:17
12 Olivia Birkenhauer GOT DIRT mtb training 0:27:29
13 Lauren Schaible 0:27:36
14 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling 0:27:39
15 Kari Alsager Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:28:23
16 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 0:28:28
17 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University 0:28:29
18 Gail Blevins 0:28:34
19 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling 0:29:15
20 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 0:30:33
21 Robin e Cartwright Neighborlink 0:30:54
22 Dana Mees Team Dayton Cycling 0:31:18
23 Caroline Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew 0:31:22
24 Allianna Tarango Team LOGIK 0:32:32
25 Michelle Dyas A Cycling Team 0:38:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Gomez-villafane Pivot Maxxis by Stan's DNA Cycling 0:43:34
2 Emma Swartz MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:43:47
3 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 0:44:04
4 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans-DNA Cycling 0:44:16
5 Caroline Mani 0:44:57
6 Raylyn Nuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:45:03
7 Jennifer Malik 0:45:59
8 Anna Megale 0:46:22
9 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:46:25
10 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling 0:46:25
11 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports 0:46:39
12 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX 0:47:15
13 Corey Coogan cisek Amy D Foundation 0:47:31
14 Kristen Peterson Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:47:35
15 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:47:36
16 Katherine Santos MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:47:41
17 Maeghan Easler Ames Velo 0:47:48
18 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts 0:48:19
19 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law 0:48:53
20 Melissa Seymour Team 02 Cadieux 0:48:54
21 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 0:49:04
22 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink 0:50:00
23 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM NOCHIP
24 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior cycling 0:50:56
25 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 0:51:06
26 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:51:11
27 Eliza Gregoire 0:51:27
28 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 0:51:53
29 Molly Lohry -2LAP
30 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo -2LAP
31 Kennedy Adams MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -2LAP
32 Michelle Hance Team Handmade -2LAP
33 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville Junior Cycling -2LAP
34 Lindsay Knight Ten Speed Hero -3LAP
35 Kate Dietrich King University -3LAP
DNF Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
DNF Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1