Log In

Team Overview: Element Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Non-Championship 2339 26 / 36

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 88 / 42
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 39 / 53
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 116 / 53

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 25 / 68
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 63 / 68

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 10 / 61
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 44 / 61
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 59 / 61
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 23 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 15 / 69
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 53 / 69

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Joseph Mccracken Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/U19 30 / 40
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 37 / 53
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 43 / 53

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Joseph Mccracken Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Riley Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 72 / 96
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 7 / 66
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 41 / 66
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 48 / 66
Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 55 / 66
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 58 / 66
Mary Jane combs Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 876 / 29
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 23 / 46
Max Berg Men Cat 5 43 / 46

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 9 / 92
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 60 / 92
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 74 / 92
Mary Jane combs Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 29 / 31
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 26 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/U19 37 / 41
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 4 / 53

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 22 / 42

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 9 / 62
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 44 / 62
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 50 / 62
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 60 / 62
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 33 / 42

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/U19 37 / 39
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 12 / 73
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 46 / 73
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 49 / 73
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 64 / 73
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 69 / 73
Garrett Cox Men Cat 5 5 / 50
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 18 / 50

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 7 / 58
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 24 / 32

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 4 - 40+ 11 / 72
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 - 40+ 47 / 72
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4 - 40+ 52 / 72
Zuhair Abdulla Men Cat 5 25 / 53

Lionheart CX (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Rudy Men 4/5 & Boys 15-18 37 / 63

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 30 / 70
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 46
Garrett Cox Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 20 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Tyler Whaley Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 35 / 45
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 38 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 35 / 48
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 23 / 38

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 32 / 50
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 50
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 5 3 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Wave 3 57 / 65
Andrew Rudy Men Wave 3 62 / 65
Corey Green Men Wave 6 58 / 70

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Corey Green Men Wave 8 56 / 81
Scott Rudy Men Wave 3 67 / 79
Andrew Rudy Men Wave 3 69 / 79
Chris Taylor Men Wave 5 68 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 72 / 89
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 88 / 89
Chris Taylor Men Cat 2-3 73 / 92

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 65 / 82
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 73 / 82

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 59 / 82
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 64 / 82
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 53
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 5 13 / 41
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 51 / 53

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 48 / 60
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 49 / 60
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 43
Tyler Whaley Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 19 / 40

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 63 / 81
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 66 / 81
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 44 / 46
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 25 / 26
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ Open 24 / 34

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 52
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 47 / 52
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 16 / 38

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ Open 58 / 83

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 7 / 24
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 53
Corey Green Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 53

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ 17 / 25

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Corey Green Men Masters 40+/50+ & Singlespeed 12 / 29

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Scott Rudy B Race 32 / 51
Andrew Rudy B Race 36 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 39 / 45
Michael Riley Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 42 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 43

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Seamus Atwood Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 4

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 31 / 44
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 36 / 44
Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 38

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Seamus Atwood Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Seamus Atwood Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 48 / 64

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 23 / 75
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 62 / 75
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 65 / 75

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 20 / 86
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 66 / 86
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 73 / 86
Michael Riley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 82 / 123

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Garrett Cox Men Cat 5 16 / 36
Marshall Winner Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 39 / 50
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 43 / 50
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 47 / 50
Michael Riley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 63 / 88

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Joseph Mccracken Men M Cat 4 14 / 30
Brett Hungerford Men M Cat 4 27 / 30

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 4 / 61
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 53 / 61
Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 17 / 62

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Garrett Cox Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Doug Hogue Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 56

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 14 / 90
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 89 / 90
Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 72

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

James Matson Cat 4 Men 35+ 56 / 61

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Riley Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 34 / 49

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

James Matson Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 / 45

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Brett Hungerford Men Open Cat4 42 / 45

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Brett Hungerford Men Open Cat4 42 / 45

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Riley Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 19 / 33

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Riley Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 7 / 54
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 36 / 54

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Christine Robbins Women 4/4 35+/15-18 1 / 17
Matt Stephenson Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 27 / 70
Michael Riley Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 3 / 35

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Erika Bohn Women 30-34 Masters 2 / 3

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 31 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Kevin Severs Men Cat 3/4 36 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 28 / 115
Matt Stephenson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 49 / 115
Kevin Severs Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 96 / 115
Eric Homan Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 14 / 50
Grant Sharp Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 32 / 50
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 40 / 50
Doug Hogue Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 46 / 50
Michael Riley Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 48 / 50

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Kevin Severs Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 42 / 107
Matt Stephenson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 48 / 107
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 107 / 107
Michael Riley Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 14 / 73
Christopher Dam Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 18 / 73
Eric Homan Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 46 / 73
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 48 / 73
Grant Sharp Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 53 / 73
Doug Hogue Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 59 / 73

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 60 / 65

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 15 / 73
Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 59

Cap City Cross #3 - Infirmary Mound (Oct 17 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/5 33 / 89

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 19 / 91
Matt Stephenson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91
Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 78
Christopher Dam Men Cat 4/5 22 / 78
Grant Sharp Men Cat 4/5 52 / 78
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 56 / 78
Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 60 / 78

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 7 / 72
Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Grant Sharp Men Cat 4/5 50 / 77

Cap City Cross #1 (Ohio CX Cup #2) - Big Run Fun CX (Sep 19 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 7 / 49

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 32 / 126
Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 83
Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 83
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 55 / 83
Grant Sharp Men Cat 4/5 72 / 83
Erika Bohn Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Joseph Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Michael Riley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Grant Sharp Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Doug Hogue Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Erika Bohn Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Lauren Bair Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 4 / 20

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 2 / 42

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 9 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 4 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 6 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 4 / 22

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 UCI 1 / 23
Kevin Severs Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 46 / 67

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 5 / 32

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Phillip Henderson Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 42 / 58
Kevin Severs Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 60 / 75
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 UCI 2 / 23

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 4 / 36
Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 40 / 58
Phillip Henderson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Kevin Severs Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 127
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 2/3/4 31 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 3 / 37
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Phillip Henderson Men Cat 4/5 68 / 79

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 36 / 61
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 2/3/4 20 / 34

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 5 / 48

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 5 / 47

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 85
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 53 / 85
Phillip Henderson Men Cat 4/5 67 / 85

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Spencer Petrov Junior Men 17-18 1 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Spencer Petrov Junior Men 17-18 9 / 24

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64
Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 48 / 78

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Lauren Meeth Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 26

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Eric Homan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 82

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Doug Hogue Men 4/5 31 / 40
Erika Bohn Women 3/4 1 / 19
Christine Robbins Women 3/4 7 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 51
Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 51
Erika Bohn Women Cat 4 1 / 20

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 3/4 35 / 78
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Kevin Severs Men Cat 4/5 50 / 86

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 3/4 31 / 37

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Kevin Severs "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 74
Brett Hungerford "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 73 / 74
Erika Bohn "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 1 / 24
Lauren Meeth "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 11 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Erika Bohn Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 18 / 32

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4/5 61 / 78
Erika Bohn Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 14 / 28

Beaver Island Blackout (Dec 2 2012)

Austin Skomra Men cat 1-2-3 4 / 16

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Austin Skomra Elite Men 9 / 20

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 18 2012)

Austin Skomra Open Men 5 / 25

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Brett Hungerford Men Cat 4 45 / 49

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 10 2012)

Austin Skomra Men Category 1-4 7 / 16

Cross in the Park (Nov 4 2012)

Austin Skomra Category 1-2-3 6 / 22

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Austin Skomra "Open Men 1-2-3 9 / 22

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Austin Skomra Open Men 7 / 14

Colden Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Austin Skomra Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 7 2012)

Austin Skomra Category 4 Men 1 / 41

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Austin Skomra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35 / 35

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Austin Skomra Beginner Men 4 / 13