Log In

Team Overview: DRT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park (Sep 21 2019)

Steven Vorderman WAVE 3 9-14 Open 26 / 38

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 24 / 42

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/U19 10 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Chad Murphy Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 36 / 56

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 18 / 55

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Chad Murphy Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 35 / 57

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 53 / 99

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Chad Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 31 / 64
Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/U19 13 / 41

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/U19 11 / 51

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Chad Murphy Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 36 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Masters 35+ Cat3 9 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Matt Emmert Men Masters 35+ Cat3 6 / 25

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Chad Murphy Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
Patrick Williams Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Chase Wischmeier Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 13 / 30

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Chad Murphy Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 61
Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/U19 16 / 51

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 46
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 48

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 32 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Matt Emmert Men Wave 5 40 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 2-3 45 / 92
Chris Arvin Men Cat 2-3 81 / 92

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 16 / 53
Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 53
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 38 / 53

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 8 / 43
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 43

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 4
Michael Hemelgarn Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 18 / 57
Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 23 / 57
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 57

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Devin O'leary Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Michael Hemelgarn Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 20
Jesse Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 38

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Jesse Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 58

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 12

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Matt Emmert Men 35+ Cat 3 14 / 31

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Arvin Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 21

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Tomasz Golas Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/4 88 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/4 113 / 126

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 25 / 47

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 18 / 57

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Jacob Crow Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Jacob Myers Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 51
Henry Myers Junior 13-14 Open 40 / 51

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Tomasz Golas Men Cat 1/2 39 / 53

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 18 / 28

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 27

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

John Wischmeier Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 15

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Tomasz Golas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 33 / 74

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 38 / 69

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 19 / 39

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Tomasz Golas Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Tomasz Golas Men Master Cat 3 35-49 2 / 57

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Tomasz Golas Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Tomasz Golas Men Cat 3 Master 1 / 63

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 3 15 / 35

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ashton Wischmeier Cat 4 Men 3 / 36

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Ashton Wischmeier Men - 4 2 / 33
Steven Vorderman Men - Masters 45+ | 3 11 / 16

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 55+ 55-99 4 / 14
Ashton Wischmeier Men Cat 4 37 / 99

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Ashton Wischmeier Cat 4 Men 2 / 27
Steven Vorderman Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 11 / 16

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Ashton Wischmeier Cat 2/3 52 / 77
Steven Vorderman Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 27

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Steven Vorderman Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 24

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Steven Vorderman Masters Cat. 3 45+ 14 / 14

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Steven Vorderman Cat 3 45+ 8 / 9

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Don Galligar Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 49 / 56