Log In

Team Overview: Team Nebo Ridge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 26 / 30
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 36 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 36 / 44

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16
Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 16
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 14
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 29 / 46
Matt Curry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 51 / 57

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 16

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 67 / 69

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Brooke Elmore Women 4 Junior W 15-18 40+ 14 / 16

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 15
Brooke Elmore Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 9
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 16
Jerry Rusin Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 22
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 17

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Tim Mally Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 24 / 54
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 46 / 54

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 13
Jerry Rusin Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 18
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 32

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 68 / 86
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 43 / 54

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 19
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 31 2015)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Timothy Casady Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 46

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68
Michael Henry Men Cat 2/3 27 / 63
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 2/3 39 / 63

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #1 - Brookside Park (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 17
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Andrew Chandler Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 10

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 54
Michael Henry Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 54
Tim Mally Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 54
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 76 / 77

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

William Hallberg Men 2/3/4 21 / 73
Michael Henry Men 2/3/4 39 / 73

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

William Hallberg Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 29 / 65
Jerry Rusin Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 65 / 65
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Todd Malloy Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 48 / 57

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Larry Stevens Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 18
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 24
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 24

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Franklin Nowlin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 24
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 24
Agueda Formoso Women Cat 4 2 / 7
David Tharp Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 20

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2014)

Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 41
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 14
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 79
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 63

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

William Hallberg Men Master/Junior/SS Open 22 / 72

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 85
Thomas Davis Men Cat 3/4 50 / 110
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 74

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Agueda Formoso mayan Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 17
Matthew Allen Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 25
David Tharp Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Timothy Casady Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 57
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 23
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 23
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

William Hallberg Men Open 13 / 59

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24
Matthew Allen Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 28
Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
David Tharp Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 72
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 26
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 26
Jason Pope Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 26
Tim Mally Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 26
Elaine Reed Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 80
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 82
Christopher Yeomans Men Cat 4/5 8 / 82
Tim Mally Men Cat 4/5 15 / 82
Matthew Allen Men Cat 3/4 41 / 112
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 3/4 101 / 112
William Hallberg Men Masters Single Speed Open 36 / 96
Christopher Yeomans Men Masters Single Speed Open 68 / 96

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 51
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 51
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 12 / 26
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 17 / 26
Matthew Allen Men Cat 3 43 / 57

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Jason Pope Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Jim Creamer Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 17 / 17
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 11

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/ 2/3 13 / 33
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 38
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 20 / 33
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 31 / 63

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 13
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 14

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 38

ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 6
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 10

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 21 / 49
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 55 / 81
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 47 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Elaine Reed Women Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 51 / 97
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 57 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 30 / 78

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Elaine Reed Women Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 43 / 85

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 18 / 18
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 8 / 22

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 9 / 11
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 11

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

William Hallberg "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 15 / 50
Elaine Reed "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 3 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 57
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 81
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 20 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Elaine Reed Women Cat 4 3 / 30
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 9 / 46
Jim Creamer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 35 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 89
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 63
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 63
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 41 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 49
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 10 / 50
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 34 / 104

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 12
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 9

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 5 / 8

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 36 / 38
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 38 / 38
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 53
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 53
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Elite Women 14 / 27

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 8 / 15
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 11 / 15
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 39 / 59
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 53 / 59
William Hallberg Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 36 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 41 / 46
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 45 / 46
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Elite Women 12 / 28
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 60
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 60
Josh Kline Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 60
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 60
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 3 27 / 30

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 22

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 8 / 33
Jason Pope Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 18 / 33
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 21 / 33
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 16 / 22
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 6
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 11 / 18
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 12 / 18
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 39 / 74
Steve Schaub Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 58 / 74
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 66 / 74

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 66 / 96
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 25 / 47

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 70 / 101
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 38 / 59
William Hallberg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 68

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 26
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 29

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 36
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 34

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 12 / 23
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 15 / 23
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 18 / 18
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 11 / 23
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 13 / 23
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 21 / 49
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 28 / 49
Joseph Mcguire Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 43 / 49

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 26
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 18

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 24 / 63
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 31 / 63
Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 51 / 63
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 57 / 63
William Hallberg Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 6 / 21
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 5
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 12 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 3 / 33

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 9 / 20
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 5 / 7
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 18 / 34

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 10 / 32
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 19 / 32
Jason Pope Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 25 / 32
Joshua Kush Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 7 / 25
Jason Pope Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 15 / 25
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 17 / 25
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 21 / 25
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 29 / 52
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 48 / 52
Keith Schmidt Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 51 / 52

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 75
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 75
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 73 / 75
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 5 / 23
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 82
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 82
Jim Creamer Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 82
Josh Kline Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 79 / 82
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 8 / 84
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Josh Kline Men Cat 3 36 / 50

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 51
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 51
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 9 / 74

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Mike Minichiello Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 8 / 14
Benjamin Mason Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 12 / 51
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 37 / 51
William Hallberg Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 8 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2 71 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women OPEN Non-Championshi 10 / 23

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Mike Minichiello Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 23 / 29
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 3/4 SENIOR 3 / 7
Jason Pope Men CAT 4 SENIOR 3 / 48
William Hallberg Men CAT 4 SENIOR 5 / 48
Timothy Casady Men CAT 4 SENIOR 15 / 48
David Tharp Men CAT 4 SENIOR 19 / 48
Joe Mcguire Men CAT 4 SENIOR 39 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 43 / 48
James Foster Men CAT 4 SENIOR 45 / 48

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 31
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 31
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 31
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 31
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 31
Catherine Hollibaugh Women 3/4 2 / 6

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 31
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 31
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 31
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 31
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 31
Catherine Hollibaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 6

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 8
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 27
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 48
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 48
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Mike Minichiello Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 15
William Hallberg Cat 4 2 / 42
Jason Pope Cat 4 12 / 42
Timothy Casady Cat 4 18 / 42
David Tharp Cat 4 24 / 42
Jerry Rusin Cat 4 37 / 42
Joshua Kush Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 18

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 29 / 45
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 20

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Mike Minichiello Masters Men 7 / 15
William Hallberg Cat 4 Men 5 / 85
Jason Pope Cat 4 Men 21 / 85
Robert Annis Cat 4 Men 22 / 85
David Tharp Cat 4 Men 39 / 85
James Foster Cat 4 Men 54 / 85
Jerry Rusin Cat 4 Men 73 / 85
Joe Mcguire Cat 4 Men 79 / 85
Jim Creamer Cat 4 Men 84 / 85

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 30 / 65
James Foster Men Cat 4 33 / 65
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 33 / 37

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jim Creamer Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 25 / 70
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 48 / 70
Larry Stevens Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

James Foster Men Master Cat 4 35-44 5 / 17

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 3 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 19

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

James Foster Men Master Cat 4 35-49 14 / 50
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 16 / 23

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 44
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 44
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 24 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 18 / 34
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 18 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 11 / 19

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 14 / 23
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 16 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 14 / 22
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Master 2 / 54
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 4 / 54
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 54
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Master 13 / 54
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 54
Ben Mason Men Cat 4 Master 27 / 54
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Master 29 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 9 / 56
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Master 11 / 56
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Master 18 / 56
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Master 30 / 56

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 25 / 23

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Catherine Hollibaugh Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Tim Casady Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 17
Matt Curry Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 17
Gerald Rusin Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Catherine Hollibaugh Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Tim Casady Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 16
Matt Curry Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 16
Gerald Rusin Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 28
Scott Snyder Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

James c Foster Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Mike Minichiello Men - Masters 35+ | 4 18 / 30
James Foster Men - Masters 35+ | 4 27 / 30
Michael Buechler Men - Masters 35+ | 4 29 / 30

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Buechler Men Masters 40-99 40 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 39 / 99
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 78 / 99

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Minichiello Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 18 / 30
James Foster Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 27 / 30
Michael Buechler Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 29 / 30

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Pope Jason CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 47 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jason Pope CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 46 / 87