Log In

Team Overview: Team Nebo Ridge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 17 / 39
Christopher Bearden Senior 38 / 49

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 16 / 29
Jerry Rusin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 28 / 29
Joseph Casady Senior 13 / 42
Jerry Rusin Senior 36 / 42

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 19 / 39

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Henry Men Master 35+/50+ Open 17 / 42
Timothy Gavin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 20 / 42
Jerry Rusin Men Master 35+/50+ Open 39 / 42
Jerry Rusin Senior 37 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 26 / 30
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 36 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 36 / 44

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16
Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 16
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 14
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 29 / 46
Matt Curry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 51 / 57

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 16

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 67 / 69

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Brooke Elmore Women 4 Junior W 15-18 40+ 14 / 16

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 15
Brooke Elmore Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 9
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 16
Jerry Rusin Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 22
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 17

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Tim Mally Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 24 / 54
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 46 / 54

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 13
Jerry Rusin Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 18
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 32

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 68 / 86
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 43 / 54

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 19
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 31 2015)

Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Timothy Casady Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 46

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68
Michael Henry Men Cat 2/3 27 / 63
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 2/3 39 / 63

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #1 - Brookside Park (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Henry Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Timothy Gavin Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 17
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Andrew Chandler Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 10

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 54
Michael Henry Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 54
Tim Mally Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 54
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 76 / 77

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

William Hallberg Men 2/3/4 21 / 73
Michael Henry Men 2/3/4 39 / 73

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

William Hallberg Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 29 / 65
Jerry Rusin Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 65 / 65
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Todd Malloy Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 48 / 57

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Larry Stevens Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 18
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 24
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 24

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Franklin Nowlin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 24
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 24
Agueda Formoso Women Cat 4 2 / 7
David Tharp Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 20

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2014)

Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 41
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 14
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 79
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 63

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

William Hallberg Men Master/Junior/SS Open 22 / 72

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 85
Thomas Davis Men Cat 3/4 50 / 110
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 74

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Agueda Formoso mayan Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 17
Matthew Allen Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 25
David Tharp Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Timothy Casady Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Jerry Rusin Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 57
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 23
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 23
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

William Hallberg Men Open 13 / 59

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Curry Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24
Matthew Allen Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 28
Agueda Formoso Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
David Tharp Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 72
William Hallberg Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 26
Christopher Yeomans Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 26
Jason Pope Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 26
Tim Mally Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 26
Elaine Reed Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 80
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 82
Christopher Yeomans Men Cat 4/5 8 / 82
Tim Mally Men Cat 4/5 15 / 82
Matthew Allen Men Cat 3/4 41 / 112
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 3/4 101 / 112
William Hallberg Men Masters Single Speed Open 36 / 96
Christopher Yeomans Men Masters Single Speed Open 68 / 96

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 51
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 51
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 12 / 26
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 17 / 26
Matthew Allen Men Cat 3 43 / 57

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Jason Pope Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Jim Creamer Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 17 / 17
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 11

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/ 2/3 13 / 33
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 38
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 20 / 33
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 31 / 63

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 13
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 14

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 38

ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Tharp Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 6
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 10

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 21 / 49
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 55 / 81
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 47 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Elaine Reed Women Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 51 / 97
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 57 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 3/4 30 / 78

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Elaine Reed Women Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Matt Curry Men Cat 3 43 / 85

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 18 / 18
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 8 / 22

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 9 / 11
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 11

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

William Hallberg "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 15 / 50
Elaine Reed "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 3 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 57
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 81
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 20 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Elaine Reed Women Cat 4 3 / 30
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 9 / 46
Jim Creamer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 35 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 89
Thomas Davis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 63
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 63
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 41 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 49
William Hallberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 10 / 50
Jason Pope Men Cat 3 34 / 104

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 12
William Hallberg Men Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 3 / 9

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 5 / 8

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 36 / 38
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 38 / 38
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 53
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 53
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Elite Women 14 / 27

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 8 / 15
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 11 / 15
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 39 / 59
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 53 / 59
William Hallberg Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 36 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 41 / 46
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 45 / 46
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Elite Women 12 / 28
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 60
Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 60
Josh Kline Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 60
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 60
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 3 27 / 30

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 22

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 8 / 33
Jason Pope Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 18 / 33
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 21 / 33
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 16 / 22
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 6
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 11 / 18
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 12 / 18
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 39 / 74
Steve Schaub Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 58 / 74
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 66 / 74

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 66 / 96
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 25 / 47

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 2/3 70 / 101
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 38 / 59
William Hallberg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 68

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 26
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 29

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 36
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 34

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 12 / 23
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 15 / 23
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 18 / 18
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 11 / 23
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 13 / 23
David Tharp Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 21 / 49
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 28 / 49
Joseph Mcguire Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 43 / 49

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 26
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 1 / 18

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 24 / 63
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 31 / 63
Joseph Mcguire Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 51 / 63
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 57 / 63
William Hallberg Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 6 / 21
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 5
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 12 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 3 / 33

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 9 / 20
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 5 / 7
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 18 / 34

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

William Hallberg Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 10 / 32
Jim Creamer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 19 / 32
Jason Pope Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 25 / 32
Joshua Kush Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 7 / 25
Jason Pope Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 15 / 25
Mike Minichiello Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 17 / 25
Josh Kline Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 21 / 25
Robert Annis Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 29 / 52
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 48 / 52
Keith Schmidt Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 51 / 52

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 75
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 75
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 73 / 75
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 4 5 / 23
William Hallberg Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 82
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 82
Jim Creamer Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 82
Josh Kline Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 79 / 82
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 8 / 84
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Josh Kline Men Cat 3 36 / 50

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 51
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 51
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 9 / 74

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Mike Minichiello Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 8 / 14
Benjamin Mason Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 12 / 51
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 37 / 51
William Hallberg Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 8 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2 71 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women OPEN Non-Championshi 10 / 23

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Mike Minichiello Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 23 / 29
Catherine Hollibaugh Women CAT 3/4 SENIOR 3 / 7
Jason Pope Men CAT 4 SENIOR 3 / 48
William Hallberg Men CAT 4 SENIOR 5 / 48
Timothy Casady Men CAT 4 SENIOR 15 / 48
David Tharp Men CAT 4 SENIOR 19 / 48
Joe Mcguire Men CAT 4 SENIOR 39 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 43 / 48
James Foster Men CAT 4 SENIOR 45 / 48

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 31
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 31
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 31
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 31
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 31
Catherine Hollibaugh Women 3/4 2 / 6

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 31
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 31
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 31
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 31
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 31
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 31
Catherine Hollibaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 6

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 8
Mike Minichiello Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 27
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 48
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 48
James Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 48
Jerry Rusin Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Mike Minichiello Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 15
William Hallberg Cat 4 2 / 42
Jason Pope Cat 4 12 / 42
Timothy Casady Cat 4 18 / 42
David Tharp Cat 4 24 / 42
Jerry Rusin Cat 4 37 / 42
Joshua Kush Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 18

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 29 / 45
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 20

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Mike Minichiello Masters Men 7 / 15
William Hallberg Cat 4 Men 5 / 85
Jason Pope Cat 4 Men 21 / 85
Robert Annis Cat 4 Men 22 / 85
David Tharp Cat 4 Men 39 / 85
James Foster Cat 4 Men 54 / 85
Jerry Rusin Cat 4 Men 73 / 85
Joe Mcguire Cat 4 Men 79 / 85
Jim Creamer Cat 4 Men 84 / 85

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 30 / 65
James Foster Men Cat 4 33 / 65
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 33 / 37

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jim Creamer Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 25 / 70
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Timothy Casady Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 48 / 70
Larry Stevens Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

James Foster Men Master Cat 4 35-44 5 / 17

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 3 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 19

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

James Foster Men Master Cat 4 35-49 14 / 50
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 16 / 23

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 44
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 44
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 24 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 18 / 34
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 18 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 11 / 19

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 14 / 23
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 16 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 14 / 22
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Master 2 / 54
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 4 / 54
James Foster Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 54
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Master 13 / 54
Robert Annis Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 54
Ben Mason Men Cat 4 Master 27 / 54
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Master 29 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Jason Pope Men Cat 4 Master 9 / 56
William Hallberg Men Cat 4 Master 11 / 56
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 Master 18 / 56
David Tharp Men Cat 4 Master 30 / 56

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 4 25 / 23

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Catherine Hollibaugh Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Tim Casady Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 17
Matt Curry Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 17
Gerald Rusin Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Catherine Hollibaugh Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Tim Casady Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 16
Matt Curry Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 16
Gerald Rusin Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 28
Scott Snyder Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

James c Foster Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Mike Minichiello Men - Masters 35+ | 4 18 / 30
James Foster Men - Masters 35+ | 4 27 / 30
Michael Buechler Men - Masters 35+ | 4 29 / 30

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Buechler Men Masters 40-99 40 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jason Pope Men Cat 4 39 / 99
Scott Snyder Men Cat 4 78 / 99

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Minichiello Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 18 / 30
James Foster Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 27 / 30
Michael Buechler Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 29 / 30

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Pope Jason CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 47 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jason Pope CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 46 / 87

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Hallberg 42
Jerry Rusin 37
Jason Pope 32
Catherine Hollibaugh 27
David Tharp 18
Robert Annis 18
Timothy Gavin 17
James Foster 16
Mike Minichiello 16
Matthew Allen 16
Whitney Burdzilauskas 15
Thomas Davis 13
Michael Henry 12
Collin Shipman 11
Matt Curry 10
Jim Creamer 9
Josh Kline 8
Christopher Yeomans 7
Timothy Casady 7
Scott Snyder 7
Joseph Mcguire 5
Elaine Reed 5
Agueda Formoso 4
Tim Mally 4
Rebecca Zink 4
Joshua Kush 4
Benjamin Metzger 4
Michael Buechler 3
Joe Mcguire 2
Gerald Rusin 2
Tim Casady 2
Larry Stevens 2
Brooke Elmore 2
Andrew Chandler 2
William Hallberg 2
Christopher Bearden 1
Joseph Casady 1
Franklin Nowlin 1
Todd Malloy 1
Agueda Formoso mayan 1
Keith Schmidt 1
Steve Schaub 1
Benjamin Mason 1
Ben Mason 1
Shawn Wickham 1
James c Foster 1
Pope Jason 1