Log In
US National Championships Day 5 • Jan 9 2016
7
4.7
4.3
6.6
6.6
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
4.7
Moisture
4.3
Accel
6.6
Tech
6.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marian University mar Marian University 33:32
2 Fort Lewis college flc Fort Lewis College 34:48
3 Brevard College bre Brevard College 34:48
4 Lindenwood Universit lin Lindenwood University 36:09
5 University Of new me unm University of New Mexico 36:10
6 University Of vermon uvt University of Vermont 36:15
7 University Of north uncg University of North Carolina at Gre 36:42
8 University Of florid ufl University of Florida 39:41
9 Lees-mcrae College lmc Lees-McRae College 40:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 King University king King University 35:36
2 Furman University fur Furman University 36:24
4 Wake Forest universi wf Wake Forest University 38:15
5 Milligan College mil Milligan College 38:19
6 Dartmouth College dar Dartmouth College 40:52
7 Us Military academy usma US Military Academy 43:31
DNF Mars Hill university mhu Mars Hill University
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 40:32
2 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 40:35
3 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 40:52
4 Eric Fossell Veloforma 41:18
5 Josh Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing 41:30
6 Michael Potter High Country Development Team 41:56
7 Craig Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 42:12
8 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:18
9 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing 42:25
10 Brian Hart 42:25
11 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power Cycling Club 42:49
12 William Johnson 42:55
13 Jacob Mcgahey Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC 43:01
14 Mike Bonenberger TrainingPeaks 43:20
15 Ryan Rinn 43:27
16 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison 43:27
17 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC CX 43:34
18 Elwood Glass 43:37
19 Neko Mulally North Carolina Cyclocross 44:09
21 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 44:11
22 Matthew Reeves LNC Racing p/b Octane 44:11
23 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 44:13
24 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 44:23
25 Keith Handlon Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale 44:25
26 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 44:46
27 Ryan Stouten 44:57
28 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles Club 45:02
29 Kurt Daniello Laurel Bicycle Club 45:14
30 Kenny Wehn Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 45:14
31 Ryan Stahnke 45:17
32 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 45:28
33 Kevin Conrecode 45:31
34 Eric White 45:44
35 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Family Racing 45:47
36 David Thomas 45:59
37 Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery 46:12
38 David Yohe 46:14
39 Logan Luker MOAB 46:31
40 Andrew Hillier The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club 46:41
41 Spencer Johnston 46:50
42 Jim Gentes buy-cell.com 47:17
43 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling 48:03
44 Timothy Cannard 48:27
45 John Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team 48:30
46 Kristopher Macalinao 49:02
47 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo 49:04
48 Paul Franco 49:20
49 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure 49:22
50 Josh Mckinney 49:31
51 Justin Bristol 49:40
52 Kevin Dolan 49:46
53 David Palmer Team World Bicycle Relief 49:55
54 AJ Moran Green Line Velo 50:05
55 Randy Murray RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider 50:08
56 Jonathan Seibold DCMTB @1Lap
57 Drew Perrin @1Lap
58 Brett Conaway @1Lap
59 Ross Adams Team Velocause @1Lap
60 Ben Hill @1Lap
61 Tyler Garrard Cyclocross Team @1Lap
62 Quinn Alonzo Veloworks Urban Cyclery @1Lap
63 Ruben Jacobo-rubio Arrow Bicycle @2Laps
64 Paul Kriewald Freakin Sweet Bikes @2Laps
65 Jacob Banks Veloworks Urban Cyclery @2Laps
66 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio @2Laps
67 Chuck Gillis Nashbar Cycling Club @2Laps
68 Todd Thornton Constellation Cycling @2Laps
69 William Savage Cannondale Sports New England @2Laps
70 Kenneth Metzger Oak City Cycling Project Race Team @2Laps
71 Shawn Moore Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles @2Laps
72 Kelley Montoya Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants @2Laps
73 Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery @2Laps
74 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels @3Laps
75 Weston Mcwhorter Rouler Racing @3Laps
76 Matthew Snow @3Laps
77 Jack Fisher @3Laps
78 Patrick Cunningham Veloworks Urban Cyclery @4Laps
DNF Sean Herring Trek Greensboro Generals
DNF Jim Siemens Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
DNF Jay Thornton G2 Bike
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 23:44
2 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 24:21
3 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 24:25
4 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 24:44
5 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 25:10
6 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team 25:26
7 Paul Haley Rad Racing NW 25:39
8 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:06
9 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 26:42
10 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade 26:51
11 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast 27:15
12 Parker King Rad Racing NW 27:19
13 Michael Watkins OKCVC Bike Lab 27:31
14 Nicholas Boni GS Ciao 28:16
15 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo 28:18
16 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA 28:23
17 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 28:37
18 Matthew Salazar garcia 30:18
19 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 30:38
20 William Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 31:19
21 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 31:41
22 Ryder Thompson Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
23 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA @1Lap
24 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo @1Lap
25 Aj Armon @1Lap
26 Seamus Quigley @1Lap
27 Carmine Miller MOVEDADDY.COM RACING @1Lap
28 David Carey Rogue Velo Racing @1Lap
29 Charlie Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
30 Fineas Howser KCOI U20 @1Lap
31 Mercer Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
32 Jacob Ciminillo Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
DNF Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling
DNF Braxton Legg Triton Multisport Cycling Team
DNF Beckett Tooley Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop 24:34
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 24:42
3 Jared Scott Rage Cycling Team 25:23
4 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 25:59
5 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery 26:08
6 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 26:38
7 Mikko Aho Corner Cycle Cycling Club 27:05
8 Reed Legg Triton Multisport Cycling Team 27:08
9 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast 27:08
10 Nicholas Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing 27:09
11 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing 27:24
12 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:32
13 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 27:37
14 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build Juniors Cycling 27:48
15 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing 27:59
16 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 28:12
17 Tommy Servetas Team NYCROSS.com 28:21
18 Kyle L johnson TLC/Active Knowledge 28:37
19 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build Juniors Cycling 28:50
20 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 29:00
21 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 29:02
22 Alex Green 29:09
23 Dylan Richardson JA King MTB Team 29:11
24 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing 29:13
25 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 29:16
26 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 29:47
27 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 30:03
28 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:08
29 Josiah House Florida DEVO 30:09
30 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 30:09
31 James Lloyd Rogue Velo Racing 30:31
32 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 30:40
33 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 30:41
34 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 30:48
35 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 30:52
36 Christopher Grice 31:12
37 Zachary Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 31:14
38 Brooks Wienke 31:20
39 William Pooser Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 31:20
40 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling 31:25
41 Leo Gullickson 31:39
42 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling 31:56
43 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @1Lap
44 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo @1Lap
45 Korbin Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team @1Lap
46 Jules Van kempen @1Lap
47 Connor Smith @1Lap
48 Ben Mckenzie @1Lap
49 Aiden Miller @1Lap
50 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
51 Alexander Bennett Cycle U @1Lap
52 Nicholas Salazargarcia @1Lap
53 Connor Gizinski Cycle U @1Lap
54 Winston Hackett Cycle U @1Lap
55 Noah Vigil @1Lap
56 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo @1Lap
57 Jonathan Hills Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
58 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing @1Lap
59 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect @1Lap
60 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA @1Lap
61 Ayrton Houk Midwest Development Cycling Inc. @1Lap
62 Jacob Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing @1Lap
63 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD @1Lap
64 Christopher Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross @1Lap
65 Charlton Stainback @1Lap
66 Jackson Engle HammerCross @1Lap
67 John Fowler @1Lap
68 Preston Luniewski Cincinnati Cyclocross @1Lap
69 Alex Corby Midwest Devo @1Lap
70 Clint Cassas Evolution Jr. Devo Team @1Lap
71 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
72 Niko Strauss HammerCross @1Lap
73 Ethan Britt @1Lap
74 Sean Hughes Rogue Velo Racing @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 31:41
2 Gaelen Kilburn Cyclocrossworld 31:50
3 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 32:09
4 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 32:11
5 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 32:25
6 Kendrick Boots Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 32:40
7 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 32:45
8 Adam Croft Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 32:48
9 Sam Noel Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 32:49
10 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 32:57
11 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing 33:02
12 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 33:08
13 Greg Gunsalus Bay Hill Capital p/b Corner Cy 33:21
14 Michael Mace Florida DEVO 33:31
15 Meyers Layton Rad Racing NW 33:34
16 Andrew Schmidt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr 33:51
17 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 33:54
18 Tyler Smith 34:07
19 Sam Roach 34:14
20 Ryan Cullen Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 34:18
21 Lane Maher RACE CF 34:29
22 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 34:30
23 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 34:46
24 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 34:49
25 Camden Brooks Bay Hill Capital p/b Corner Cy 35:06
26 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 35:11
27 Harrison White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 35:21
28 Max Ritzow 35:27
29 Daniel Vaughn Cycle-Smart Inc. 35:30
30 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 35:34
31 Casey Fulton Rogue Velo Racing 35:34
32 Brendan Sheerin 35:46
33 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 35:48
34 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling 35:48
35 Nathan Knowles 35:48
36 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 35:48
37 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 35:57
38 Alastair Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team 36:02
39 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 36:12
40 Daxton Kennington 36:21
41 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build Juniors Cycling 36:28
42 Gentry Jefferson Monticello Velo Club 36:37
43 Alex B campbell TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 36:45
44 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 37:16
45 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 37:21
46 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 37:25
47 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 37:51
48 Kelton Williams 37:55
49 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 38:02
50 Ryan Farris Evolution Jr. Devo Team 38:12
51 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 38:18
52 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 38:29
53 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 38:37
54 Max Pulone Baltimore Youth Cycling 38:42
55 Solomon Treister xXx Racing 38:42
56 Scott Spurlin 38:43
57 Anthony Bailey AYC Junior Development Race Team 39:05
58 Joseph Lukens PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 39:13
59 Levi Marland BAC Racing Team 39:25
60 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build Juniors Cycling 39:25
61 Matthew Shea 39:26
62 Calhan Norman Team Extreme 39:59
63 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 40:10
64 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 40:29
65 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 40:31
66 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 40:36
67 Connor Benson Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 40:42
68 Samuel Kristy Endorphin Fitness Juniors 40:53
69 Davis Branyon 41:09
70 Alexander Alfano Crosshairs Cycling 41:09
71 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa 41:52
72 Eli Woodard @1Lap
73 Daniel House Florida DEVO @1Lap
74 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade @1Lap
75 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy @1Lap
76 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
77 Luuk Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar @1Lap
78 Zach Berend Veloworks Urban Cyclery @1Lap
79 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
80 Maxx Bowman Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
81 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling @1Lap
82 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:06
2 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 17:05
3 Ryan Drummond OKCVC Bike Lab 17:41
4 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 18:09
5 Caleb Nevins 19:15
6 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors 19:25
7 Roman Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 19:30
8 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:02
9 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop 20:02
10 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 20:21
11 George Frazier Red Zone Cycling 20:50
12 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 20:57
13 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 20:59
14 Miles Mattern 21:08
15 Pierce Fowler 21:23
16 David Northcott 22:07
17 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 22:11
18 Patrick Urichich 22:13
19 Cole Woodson 22:53
20 Asher Strauss HammerCross 23:24
21 Braeden Parker 24:28
22 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 25:28
23 Teague Quigley 26:04
24 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:07
25 Nathan Arensman Evolution Jr. Devo Team 27:57
26 Joshua Hills 28:09
27 Jacob Gerkens Baltimore Youth Cycling 28:53
28 Luke Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team 29:52
29 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 30:24
30 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 30:39
31 David Hills 30:59
32 Brayden Butler 31:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 44:32
2 Campbell Steers @1Lap
3 Amanda Schaper Giro Sport Design @1Lap
4 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team @1Lap
5 Laura Rice North Carolina Cyclocross @1Lap
6 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing @1Lap
7 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten CX (VKCX) @1Lap
8 April Beard Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team @1Lap
9 Stephanie Thompson @1Lap
10 Rhys May LNC Racing p/b Octane @1Lap
11 Levo Jenn @1Lap
12 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear @1Lap
13 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing @1Lap
14 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio @1Lap
15 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team @1Lap
16 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross @1Lap
17 Jenna Latour nichols Rutgers University-New Brunswick @1Lap
18 Julie Paisant @1Lap
19 Rebecca Bubp Vogelzang Velo Club @1Lap
20 Antoinette Delucia Clemmons Bicycle Racing @1Lap
21 Madison Annis C3-Twenty20cycling.com @2Laps
22 Michelle Horvath Trek Greensboro Generals @2Laps
23 Trish Albert Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports @2Laps
24 Melissa Paquette @3Laps
DNF Lauren Buechner 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 18:00
2 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 18:00
3 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 18:56
4 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 19:37
5 Autumn Bartels 19:51
6 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team 20:20
7 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 20:24
8 Ella Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast 20:42
9 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 20:50
10 Ava Larkin Endorphin Fitness Juniors 22:01
11 Gabriella Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 22:16
12 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 22:21
13 Alyssa House Florida DEVO 22:33
14 Irene Benavides perez 24:18
15 Izabella Shaffer 24:43
16 Olivia Lawson Celo Pacific 24:52
17 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing 26:37
18 Abigail Smith Asheville Youth Cycling Club 27:19
19 Liliana Navarro KCOI U20 30:40
20 Julia Duenkelsbuhler @1Lap
21 Ellen Warden @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 19:30
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Bay Hill Capital p/b Corner Cy 20:10
3 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 20:22
4 Juliann Vanderhaegen Rad Racing NW 20:31
5 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks Racing JR 20:37
6 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 20:50
7 Bridget Tooley Matrix Cycling Club 20:58
8 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Cycling 21:04
9 Aubrey Drummond OKCVC Bike Lab 21:13
10 Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 21:40
11 Zoe Ta-perez The TEAM SoCalCross 21:56
12 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 21:59
13 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 21:59
14 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 22:02
15 Madeline Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 22:29
16 Skylar Bovine Revolting Cogs 22:42
17 Mckenna Mckee 22:43
18 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 23:14
19 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 23:18
20 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Team 23:39
21 Kaia Schmid Cyclocrossworld 23:42
22 Grace Mattern 23:57
23 Victoria Williams MOAB 24:10
24 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:17
25 Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Rock Creek Velo 24:45
26 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo 25:10
27 Hope Maher Team Edge 25:21
28 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:32
29 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 25:55
30 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 26:54
31 Carolina Navarro KCOI U20 28:18
32 Eleanor Israel 28:34
33 Hannah Frank Rock Creek Velo 29:01
34 Anna Powell Altius Cycling Team 30:26
35 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @1Lap
36 Madalyn Green @1Lap
37 Meriele Green Lionhearts Junior Racing @1Lap
DNF Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 18:42
2 Sienna Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 20:04
3 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 20:35
4 Kate Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 21:32
5 Alexis Hills Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:48
6 Jewel Bartels 22:57
7 Lauren Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 23:46
8 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 23:47
9 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo 25:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8