Log In

Team Overview: Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Grace Ledbetter Women Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 5
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Sean Morris Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Grace Ledbetter Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 5
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Christopher Lynch Men Cat 5 27 / 34
Sean Morris Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Undercross (Nov 19 2016)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 Cat 12345 1 / 3
Christopher Dakin Men Master 30-39 Cat 12345 1 / 4
Nathan Leigh Men Master 40-49 Cat 12345 5 / 5
Paul Barnes Men Senior Cat 345 9 / 12
Jess Parker Men Senior Cat P12 6 / 7
Max Minnick Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 20
Joshua Graham Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 20
Ryan Adams Men Singlespeed Cat 12345 6 / 6
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat 12345 1 / 3
Chris Guidry Men Senior Cat 45 2 / 20
Josh Collins Men Senior Cat 45 3 / 20
Robert Stuart iii Men Senior Cat 45 5 / 20
Andrew Webb Men Senior Cat 45 6 / 20
Richard Reese Men Senior Cat 45 14 / 20
Scott Stinson Men Senior Cat 45 19 / 20
Chris Barnes Men Master 50+ Cat 1-2345 1 / 6
Joel Kantor Men Master 50+ Cat 1-2345 5 / 6

Flyers Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Tim Whiteside 50+ Cat 12345 8 / 9
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 45 1 / 30
Sean Morris Men Cat 45 8 / 30
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 45 9 / 30
Mike Guillen Men Cat 45 12 / 30
Dustin Morris Men Cat 45 14 / 30
Joshua May Men Cat 45 22 / 30
Scott Stinson Men Cat 45 29 / 30
Jess Parker Men Cat 12345 1 / 12
Nathan Leigh Men Cat 12345 4 / 12
Daniel Rittler Men Cat 12345 8 / 12
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 12345 9 / 12
Tayton Parker Men 8-14 All 3 / 14
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Everett Schmitz Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Jess Parker Men Cat 12 10 / 10
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Cat 34 14 / 16
Everett Schmitz Men Cat 34 16 / 16
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 34 17 / 16
Mackenzie Stinson Women 8-14 All 1 / 4
Samantha Stinson Women 8-14 All 3 / 4

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Sean Morris Men Cat 4 13 / 37

Gobble Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel Ammann Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40-49 Open 3 / 11
Zachary Pfaff Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 Open 1 / 4
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 8-14 Open 3 / 4
Chris Guidry Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Christopher Rollmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Daniel Ammann Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Josh Collins Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Robert Stuart iii Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Richard Reese Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Dustin Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Sean Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Scott Stinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Joel Kantor Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 11
Tim Whiteside Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 11
Micheal Messimore Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 11
Max Minnick Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 20
Chris Evans Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 20
Micheal Messimore Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 20
Tayton Parker Men Junior 8-14 Open 1 / 10
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Jamie Whiteside Women Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Robert Stuart iii Men Master 30-39 Open 1 / 5
Christopher Dakin Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Paul Barnes Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Gary Hamer Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 21

St. Crispin's CX Massacre I (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Guidry Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Christopher Rollmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Daniel Ammann Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Mike Guillen Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Richard Reese Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Gary Hamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Scott Stinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Tim Whiteside Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Joel Kantor Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40-49 All 4 / 12
Paul Barnes Men Master 40-49 All 7 / 12
Christopher Dakin Men Master 30-39 All 1 / 11
Jess Parker Men Master 30-39 All 3 / 11
Zachary Pfaff Men Master 30-39 All 4 / 11
Tanner Culbreath Men Master 30-39 All 10 / 11
Tim Whiteside Men Master 50-59 All 9 / 9
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 All 1 / 3
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 8-14 All 2 / 3
Joel Kantor Men Master 60+ All 1 / 1
Daniel Ammann Men Single Speed All 5 / 8
Daniel Rittler Men Single Speed All 7 / 8
Tayton Parker Men Junior 8-14 All 1 / 8
Christopher Dakin Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Scott Stinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 23 2016)

Chris Barnes Masters 50-59 1 / 11
Tim Whiteside Masters 50-59 7 / 11
Joel Kantor Masters 50-59 8 / 11
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Jess Parker Single Speed 2 / 13
Daniel Ammann Single Speed 4 / 13
Daniel Rittler Single Speed 6 / 13
Steven Cornell Single Speed 9 / 13
Tayton Parker Single Speed 10 / 13
Anthony Miller Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Joshua Graham Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Jamie Whiteside Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Christopher Siemens Masters 40-49 2 / 9
Nathan Leigh Masters 40-49 5 / 9
Paul Barnes Masters 40-49 9 / 9
Christopher Dakin Masters 30-39 3 / 7
Dustin Morris Masters 30-39 5 / 7
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Coleton Lambert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Douglas Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Richard Reese Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65
Gary Hamer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Joshua May Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Tim Whiteside Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4/5 56 / 65
Joshua Graham Men Cat 4/5 60 / 65
Laurel Ledbetter Women Open 1 / 5
Tayton Parker JR 9-14 2 / 15
Mackenzie Stinson JR 9-14 12 / 15
Samantha Stinson JR 9-14 15 / 15
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Josh Collins Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Mike Guillen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Richard Reese Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Steven Cornell Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33

Blackjack Oaks (Oct 9 2016)

Jess Parker Men Single Speed ALL 3 / 10
Daniel Ammann Men Single Speed ALL 7 / 10
Coleton Lambert Men Senior Cat 45 1 / 43
Mike Guillen Men Senior Cat 45 5 / 43
Daniel Ammann Men Senior Cat 45 7 / 43
Dustin Morris Men Senior Cat 45 16 / 43
Harrison Petre Men Senior Cat 45 40 / 43
Tayton Parker Men Senior Cat 2 3 / 10
Dustin Morris Men Senior Cat 2 8 / 10
Coleton Lambert Senior Cat 3 10 / 12
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40-49 All 4 / 16
Douglas Anderson Men Master 40-49 All 12 / 16
Tayton Parker Junior 8-16 All 2 / 11

Charley's Bike Lab Cross Race (Oct 2 2016)

Zachary Pfaff Men Senior Cat 12 6 / 12
Jess Parker Men Senior Cat 12 7 / 12
Christopher Rollmann Men Senior Cat 45 3 / 70
Josh Collins Men Senior Cat 45 6 / 70
Daniel Ammann Men Senior Cat 45 10 / 70
Richard Reese Men Senior Cat 45 12 / 70
Andrew Webb Men Senior Cat 45 13 / 70
Dustin Morris Men Senior Cat 45 17 / 70
Gary Hamer Men Senior Cat 45 30 / 70
Ryan Adams Men Senior Cat 45 39 / 70
Scott Stinson Men Senior Cat 45 52 / 70
Tim Whiteside Men Senior Cat 45 54 / 70
Chris Evans Men Senior Cat 45 55 / 70
Joel Kantor Men Senior Cat 45 56 / 70
Harrison Petre Men Senior Cat 45 59 / 70
Daniel Ammann Men Single Speed All 6 / 12
Daniel Rittler Men Single Speed All 8 / 12
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 All 3 / 22
Paul Barnes Men Masters 40-49 All 11 / 22
Tayton Parker Junior 8-14 All 2 / 12
Paul Isley Men Masters 50+ All 3 / 9
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50+ All 7 / 9
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior 4 / 6
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat 34 2 / 18
Jamie Whiteside Women Senior Cat 34 18 / 18

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 13-14 59 / 74

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Jess Parker Men Singlespeed 44 / 133
Steven Sharpe Men Singlespeed 83 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Jess Parker Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48

Charley's Bike Lab Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Richard Reese Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Ryan Adams Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Travis Dunn Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Tim Whiteside Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Josh Collins Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Dan Joy Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Gary Hamer Men Masters 40+ 12 / 12
Tanner Culbreath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Jess Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Christopher Dakin Single Speed 3 / 10

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Jess Parker Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Jess Parker Men Singlespeed 69 / 135

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Dustin Morris Men Collegiate A 7 / 9

Cross at the Park (Dec 21 2014)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jamie Whiteside Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 2 / 5
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 4 / 5
Erik Parkey Men Masters 40-49 5 / 5
Jess Parker Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 6
Steven Sharpe Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 6
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50-59 5 / 6
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 6 / 6
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Dustin Morris Men Collegiate B 2 / 3

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jess Parker Single Speed Open 1 / 7
Yassir Janah Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Dan Joy Men Master 40+ 12 / 16
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 14 / 16
Erik Parkey Men Master 40+ 16 / 16
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Alan Good Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Yassir Janah Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Richard Reese Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Sean Morris Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Joel Kantor Men Master 50+ 10 / 12
Tim Whiteside Men Master 50+ 11 / 12
Dustin Morris Men Collegiate B 1 / 3
Connor Forbes Men Collegiate B 2 / 3
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Richard Reese Single Speed Open 4 / 4
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Mandi Ammann Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 5 / 20
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 13 / 20
Dan Joy Men Master 40+ 14 / 20
Erik Parkey Men Master 40+ 17 / 20
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Yassir Janah Men Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Alan Good Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Joshua May Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4/5 48 / 55
Mark Bird Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55
Jess Parker Men PRO/1/2 24 / 32
Joel Kantor Men Master 50+ 14 / 16
Tim Whiteside Men Master 50+ 15 / 16
Dustin Morris Men Collegiate B 1 / 4
Connor Forbes Men Collegiate B 3 / 4
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Yassir Janah Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Alan Good Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event (Nov 16 2014)

Christopher Siemens Men M P/1/2 6 / 9
Nathan Leigh Men M P/1/2 9 / 9
Jess Parker Men Masters 30-39 4 / 10
Christopher Rollmann Men Masters 30-39 10 / 10
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4 5 / 35
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4 12 / 35
Paul Barnes Men M Cat 4 13 / 35
Steven Cornell Men M Cat 4 26 / 35
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 29 / 35
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4 33 / 35
Joshua May Men M Cat 4 34 / 35
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 5 3 / 8
Richard Reese Men M Cat 5 4 / 8
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 3 / 11
Paul Barnes Men Masters 40-49 7 / 11
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 9 / 11
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50-59 6 / 10
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 10 / 10
Jess Parker Singlespeed Open 1 / 12
Steven Sharpe Singlespeed Open 5 / 12
Christopher Dakin Singlespeed Open 5 / 12
Yassir Janah Singlespeed Open 11 / 12

Gobble Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Jess Parker Men M Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Laurel Ledbetter Women W Cat 3 1 / 3
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50-59 5 / 10
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 8 / 10
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 2 / 4
Erik Parkey Men Masters 40-49 3 / 4
Zachary Pfaff Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 7
Jess Parker Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 7
Zachary Pfaff Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Paul Barnes Men M Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Richard Reese Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 47

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Open 3 / 11
Jess Parker Single Speed Open 3 / 7
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 4 / 8
Tim Whiteside Men Masters 50-59 6 / 8
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 2 / 8
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 5 / 8
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 6 / 17
Tim Whiteside Men M Cat 4 12 / 17

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Jess Parker Single Speed Open 2 / 5
Jess Parker Men M P/1/2 5 / 6
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 4 / 5
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 4 / 7
Christopher Dakin Men M Cat 5 8 / 13
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4 8 / 18

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Joel Kantor Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 24

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Joel Kantor Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 16

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Jess Parker Open Singlespee 2 / 10
Steven Sharpe Open Singlespee 4 / 10
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 3 / 5
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4 7 / 20
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4 11 / 20
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 14 / 20
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 5 3 / 17
Richard Reese Men M Cat 5 11 / 17
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 4 / 7
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 5 / 7
Erik Parkey Men Masters 40-49 6 / 7

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Jess Parker Open Singlespee 2 / 10
Steven Sharpe Open Singlespee 4 / 10
Joel Kantor Men Masters 50-59 3 / 5
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4 7 / 20
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4 11 / 20
Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 14 / 20
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 5 3 / 17
Richard Reese Men M Cat 5 11 / 17
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 4 / 7
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 5 / 7
Erik Parkey Men Masters 40-49 6 / 7

The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Dustin Morris Men M Cat 4 20 / 24
Jess Parker Men Open Singlespee 3 / 5
Dan Joy Men M Cat 3 14 / 17
Dan Joy Men Masters 40-49 4 / 7
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 6 / 7
Laurel Ledbetter Women W Cat 4 2 / 9
Jess Parker Men M Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 38 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Jess Parker Men Single Speed 59 / 88

YL Cowbell Classic (Dec 7 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Connor Cartland Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Single Speed 3 / 7
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Single Speed 4 / 7
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Single Speed 7 / 7
Dan Joy Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 27
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 27
Erik Parkey Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 27
Evi Camacho Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 27
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 27
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 13
Scott Stinson Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 13
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 13
James Gann Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 13
Jess Parker Men Cat 1-2 Senior 8 / 9
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 9
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 9-12 2 / 5
Ianacio Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 9-12 3 / 5
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 3 / 10
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 10

Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)

Dan Joy Men Cat 4-5 Senior 1 / 31
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 4 / 31
Erik Parkey Men Cat 4-5 Senior 6 / 31
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 31
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 17 / 31
Evi Camacho Men Cat 4-5 Senior 18 / 31
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 30 / 31
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Ianacio Yockers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 1-2 Senior 8 / 9
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 9
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 13
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 13
Douglas Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 13
James Gann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 13
Daniel Rittler Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 17
Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 10
Connor Cartland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 10
Daniel Rittler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 10
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 10
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Steven Cornell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 10
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 10
Dan Joy Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 27
Erik Parkey Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 27
Evi Camacho Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 27
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 27
Paul Isley Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 27
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 10
Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 10
Steven Cornell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 10 / 10

Super Gobble Cross II Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Bryan Yockers Men Masters 40-49 5 / 5
Jess Parker Men Singlespeed 1 / 5
Tanner Culbreath Men Singlespeed 2 / 5
Daniel Rittler Men Singlespeed 4 / 5
Dan Joy Men M Cat 4 7 / 20
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4 12 / 20
Tanner Culbreath Men M Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Jess Parker Men M Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Tayton Parker Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 2 / 4
Ianacio Yockers Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 4

Super Gobble Cross II Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Dan Joy Men Masters Open 3 / 3
Jess Parker Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Tanner Culbreath Men M Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Daniel Rittler Men M Cat 3 6 / 6
Tayton Parker Mixed Juniors Open 2 / 2
Dan Joy Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Daniel Rittler Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 11
Jess Parker Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 11
Connor Cartland Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 11
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 9 / 18
Bryan Yockers Men Masters 40-49 11 / 18
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 12 / 18
Tayton Parker Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 1 / 5
Ianacio Yockers Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 5
Daniel Rittler Men M Cat 3 23 / 36
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4/5 17 / 67
Dan Joy Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Steven Cornell Men M Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Mike Guillen Men M Cat 4/5 34 / 67
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Scott Stinson Men M Cat 4/5 61 / 67

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Jess Parker Men Singlespeed 5 / 14
Daniel Rittler Men Singlespeed 8 / 14
Steven Cornell Men Singlespeed 12 / 14
Daniel Rittler Men M Cat 3 35 / 35
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 10 / 20
Bryan Yockers Men Masters 40-49 11 / 20
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 14 / 20
Tayton Parker Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 1 / 13
Ianacio Yockers Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 13
Dan Joy Men M Cat 4 12 / 76
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4 20 / 76
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4 24 / 76
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4 28 / 76
Scott Stinson Men M Cat 4 45 / 76
Erik Parkey Men M Cat 4 50 / 76
Christopher Rollmann Men M Cat 4 57 / 76
Steven Cornell Men M Cat 4 74 / 76
Paul Isley Men M Cat 4 76 / 76

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Jess Parker Men M Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Christopher Siemens Men M Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 7 / 18
Bryan Yockers Men Masters 40-49 10 / 18
Douglas Anderson Men Masters 40-49 13 / 18
Tayton Parker Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 1 / 5
Ianacio Yockers Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 5
Daniel Rittler Men M Cat 3 21 / 37
Jess Parker Men Singlespeed 6 / 9
Dan Joy Men M Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Steven Sharpe Men M Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Yassir Janah Men M Cat 4/5 23 / 63
Erik Parkey Men M Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Evi Camacho Men M Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Paul Isley Men M Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Steven Cornell Men M Cat 4/5 45 / 63
Mike Guillen Men M Cat 4/5 50 / 63

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tayton Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Jess Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 11

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 18
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 10

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jess Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 30
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 10

Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Bryan Yockers Men Masters 40-49 5 / 11
Ianacio Yockers Men Juniors 10 to 14 2 / 4

Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Ianacio Yockers Men All Junior 9--14 4 / 7
Yassir Janah Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 17 / 35
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 31 / 35
Bryan Yockers Men All Master 40+ 6 / 12

Rock the Mohawk (Dec 2 2012)

Ianacio Yockers Men All Junior 9--14 2 / 5
Yassir Janah Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 14 / 44
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 35 / 44
Bryan Yockers Men All Master 40+ 5 / 15

Gobble Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Yassir Janah Men Cat 4 18 / 42

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Bryan Yockers Men 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 4 / 12
Hunter Sistrunk Men All Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Ianacio Yockers Men All Junior 9--14 3 / 5
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 41
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 41

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 59
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 30 / 59
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 43 / 59
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 4 / 12
Evi Camacho Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 9--14 4 / 5
Ianacio Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 9--14 5 / 5

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 55
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 30 / 55
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 40 / 55
Ianacio Yockers Men All Junior 9--14 4 / 10
Evi Camacho Men All Junior 9--14 7 / 10
Bryan Yockers Men All Master 40-49 5 / 11
Hunter Sistrunk Men All Junior 15-18 4 / 5

The 3rd Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Bryan Yockers Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Ianacio Yockers Men Juniors 4 / 7

Ruts N Guts (Nov 19 2011)

Bryan Yockers Men - Master Men - 40-49 4 / 9
Tanner Culbreath Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 2 / 21
Bradford Gildon Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 13 / 21
Juan Camacho Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 30 / 40

Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)

Juan Camacho Men - Cat 4 - 19-99 34 / 36
Bryan Yockers Men - Master Men - 40-49 3 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jess Parker 43
Dustin Morris 23
Dan Joy 20
Joel Kantor 19
Tayton Parker 19
Christopher Siemens 19
Steven Sharpe 18
Steven Cornell 17
Tim Whiteside 17
Daniel Ammann 16
Bryan Yockers 15
Yassir Janah 15
Scott Stinson 15
Christopher Rollmann 15
Richard Reese 13
Ianacio Yockers 13
Tanner Culbreath 13
Daniel Rittler 13
Zachary Pfaff 12
Paul Barnes 12
Mike Guillen 12
Christopher Dakin 12
Evi Camacho 11
Laurel Ledbetter 11
Erik Parkey 11
Douglas Anderson 9
Mackenzie Stinson 7
Josh Collins 6
Sean Morris 6
Samantha Stinson 6
Chris Evans 5
Robert Stuart iii 5
Gary Hamer 5
Micheal Messimore 5
Paul Isley 4
Joshua May 4
Nathan Leigh 4
Ryan Adams 4
Jamie Whiteside 4
Jeremy Rockefeller 4
Coleton Lambert 3
James Gann 3
Chris Guidry 3
Joshua Graham 3
Connor Cartland 3
Hunter Sistrunk 3
Alan Good 3
Juan Camacho 2
Harrison Petre 2
Everett Schmitz 2
Grace Ledbetter 2
Max Minnick 2
Chris Barnes 2
Andrew Webb 2
Connor Forbes 2
Mark Bird 1
Travis Dunn 1
Anthony Miller 1
Christopher Lynch 1
Brandon Roberts 1
Bradford Gildon 1
Mandi Ammann 1
Ryan Adams 1