Log In

Team Overview: Rouler Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 7 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 12

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Rhea Aldridge Women Open SS 4 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Women 3/4 B 8 / 14

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #2) (Nov 13 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Weston Mcwhorter Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #1) (Nov 12 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Rhes Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Weston Mcwhorter Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 11

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3 8 / 20

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3 10 / 18

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 5 / 8

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #1) (Oct 30 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Weston Mcwhorter Masters 40+ Open 7 / 22

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Rhea Aldrige Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 11

SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday (Oct 22 2016)

Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-4) 7 / 9

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Weston Mcwhorter Men Industry 75 / 81

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Rhes Aldridge Women Singlespeed 35 / 39

Delta States Grand Prix #5 (Dec 13 2015)

Sean Brock Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 2 / 11
Laura Stahl Women Open 4 / 11
Kimberly Clements Women Open 6 / 11
Rebecca Hicks Women Open 9 / 11

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #2) (Dec 6 2015)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 3 / 12
Laura Stahl Women Open 5 / 12
Kimberly Clements Women Open 6 / 12
Christine Moser Women Open 9 / 12

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #1) (Dec 5 2015)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 1 / 7
Laura Stahl Women Open 2 / 7
Kimberly Clements Women Open 3 / 7
Christine Moser Women Open 7 / 7

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #2) (Nov 15 2015)

Sean Brock Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kimberly Clements Women Open 2 / 10
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 4 / 10

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2; Race #1) (Nov 14 2015)

Sean Brock Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 1 / 11
Kimberly Clements Women Open 3 / 11

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Rhes Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Christine Moser Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Kimberly Clements Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3 3 / 10

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Kimberly Clements Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Rhes Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Kimberly Clements Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Christine Moser Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3 4 / 9

Delta States Grand Prix Round #1 (Nov 1 2015)

Sean Brock Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Nathan Batts Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kimberly Clements Women Open 2 / 15
Laura Stahl Women Open 4 / 15
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 5 / 15
Christine Moser Women Open 10 / 15
Rebecca Hicks Women Open 14 / 15

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Rhes Aldridge Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Kimberly Clements Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Rhes Aldridge Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Kimberly Clements Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Rocktoberfest (Oct 4 2015)

Zachary Thomas Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

"Fall Into Cross" Freakout presented by Rouler (Sep 27 2015)

Zachary Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kimberly Clements Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Kimberly Clements Women Open 2 / 5
Rhes Aldridge Women Open 3 / 5
Sean Brock Men Cat 4 6 / 9

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Kimberly Clements Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37

SCCF#1-Cross into 2014 Day One (Dec 27 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men A/B (CX 1-5) 8 / 19

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 14
Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40+ 5 / 26
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30

Delta States Grand Prix (Dec 14 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59

Delta States Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 3 3 / 10

Black Friday Cross Day 1 (Nov 28 2014)

Kimberly Clements Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Delta States Grand Prix (Nov 23 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat2/3 11 / 24

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37

DSGP #3 - Monroe (Nov 16 2014)

Travis Johnson Singlespeed 1 / 5
Kimberly Clements Women Open 3 / 8
Rebecca Hicks Women Open 7 / 8
Zachary Thomas Category 4/5 1 / 17
Richard Carman Category 4 1 / 9
Travis Johnson Category 4 3 / 9
Zachary Thomas Category 4 9 / 9
Micheal Boedigheimer Category 1/2/3 6 / 12
Christopher Reed Category 1/2/3 11 / 12

DSGP #2 - Covington (Nov 9 2014)

Travis Johnson Singlespeed 4 / 11
Beaux Jones Singlespeed 10 / 11
Christine Moser Women 3 / 11
Kimberly Clements Women 4 / 11
Rebecca Hicks Women 9 / 11
Zachary Thomas Men Category 4/5 4 / 39
Beaux Jones Men Category 4/5 8 / 39
Richard Carman Men Category 4 2 / 12
Travis Johnson Men Category 4 5 / 12
Micheal Boedigheimer Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Christopher Reed Category 1/2/3 5 / 11

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51

Give Me Some Sugar CX (Nov 2 2014)

Christopher Reed Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40+ 6 / 26
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50

BCRCX2014 (Nov 1 2014)

Kimberly Clements Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 64
Kimberly Clements Men Cat 4/5 62 / 64
Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40+ 7 / 33
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Weston Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 34
Weston Mcwhorter Men 40-100 Open 16 / 65

Team Magic CX (Sep 21 2014)

Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 6
Weston Mcwhorter Men 40-49 Cat 4 3 / 8

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Masters 30+ 11 / 20
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Masters 30+ 15 / 20
Weston Mcwhorter Men Masters 40+ 40 / 44

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3 15 / 36

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat4/5 3 / 50
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat4/5 4 / 50

Delta States Grand Prix (Oct 19 2013)

Christine Moser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat4/5 22 / 69