Log In

Team Overview: Frazier Cycling Juniors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 17 2019)

Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 9

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 3 / 8
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 5 / 8
Preston Eye Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 2 / 6

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2019)

Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 7
Tommaso Caccia Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 7
Preston Eye Men CAT 4 9 / 19

Boundary Waters (Oct 27 2019)

Preston Eye Men 4 11 / 21
Baden Rogan Men 5 22 / 23
Baden Rogan Junior 9-14 Boys 2 / 5
Tommaso Caccia Junior 9-14 Boys 4 / 5
Preston Eye Junior 15-18 Boys 2 / 3

Grant Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 35 / 36
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 11

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Sep 29 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 7
Preston Eye Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 5 (Sep 22 2018)

Esha Shakthy Women 4/5 14 / 14
Aneesh Shakthy Women 12-14 Juniors 13 10 / 16

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Esha Shakthy Women 4/5 10 / 12

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 3 / 15
Elizabeth May Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 6 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 7 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 8 / 15
Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 13 / 15
Elizabeth May Women CAT 4/5 1 / 18
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 6 / 18
Cole Rasser Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 4
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 4
Aidan Landrum Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 4
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 2 / 22
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 9 / 22

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 6 / 6
Baden Rogan Men CAT 5 18 / 18

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Aidan Landrum Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Ethan Nordman Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Ethan Nordman Men 5 12 / 19
Aidan Landrum Men 5 13 / 19
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 5 16 / 19
Julien Ruhe Men 5 17 / 19
Baden Rogan Men 5 18 / 19
Elizabeth May Men Women 4/5 3 / 12
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Women 4/5 5 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Men Women 4/5 10 / 12
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 9 / 8
Cole Rasser Men 4 1 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 4 10 / 17

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 2 / 22

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Aidan Landrum Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 3 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 4 / 13
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Gigi Nguy Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 2 / 13

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Gigi Nguy Junior 10-14 10 / 10

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Gigi Nguy Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Elizabeth May Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 2 / 4
W. Harrison nguy Junior 15-18 3 / 4
David Heath Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Stephen Heath Junior 10-14 1 / 19
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 4 / 19
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 5 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 7 / 19
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 11 / 19
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 16 / 19
Gigi Nguy Junior 10-14 18 / 19
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 27 / 34
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 32 / 34
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Stephen Heath Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Gigi Nguy Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 5 / 13

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Elizabeth May Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20
David Heath Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Seth Callahan Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Cole Rasser Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Eli Hoppenfeld Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Elizabeth May Junior 10-14 2 / 17
Ryan Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 3 / 17
Alexa Hoppenfeld Junior 10-14 7 / 17
Caleigh Rasser Junior 10-14 11 / 17
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 12 / 17
Cole Rasser Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 37 / 42

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

Jack Johnson Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 23
Jack Johnson Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 23
Jack Johnson Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 23
Elizabeth May Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 23
Elizabeth May Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 23

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Aidan Landrum JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 3 / 8

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Aidan Landrum JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 3 / 9

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 30 / 32

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Blake Wilson Junior 15-18 1 / 4

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Blake Wilson Junior 15-18 3 / 6

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

David Hills JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 6 / 9
Joshua Hills JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 8 / 9

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 7

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 8

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 6
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 6

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 19-34 12 / 25
Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 4
Justin Bashe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 6 / 6

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Davis Branyon Junior 1 / 10
Sean Branyon Junior 4 / 10
Justin Bashe Junior 10 / 10

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Justin Bashe Juniors 15-18 2 / 8
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 4 / 8

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 1 / 8
Sean Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 8 / 8

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Davis Branyon Junior 10-14 1 / 5

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Justin Bashe Juniors 15-18 3 / 4

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Davis Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 7

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 4
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 9 / 17