Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 • Oct 27 2019
5.6
1.6
5.2
6.1
4.4
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
1.6
Moisture
5.2
Accel
6.1
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 41:06:00 4
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 45:00:00 4
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 47:41:00 4
4 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 39:54:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 0:58:23 8
2 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:58:48 8
3 Anthony Broadman 0:59:04 8
4 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 0:59:11 8
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:59:23 8
6 Sean Haidet 0:59:28 8
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 0:59:46 8
8 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:00:02 8
9 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 1:01:05 8
10 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 1:01:55 8
11 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:02:20 8
12 Chris Moor 1:02:25 8
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:02:39 8
14 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 1:02:43 8
15 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1:03:03 8
16 Paul Armstrong 1:03:21 8
17 Brian Kohagen 1:03:40 8
18 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 1:03:55 8
19 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:04:59 8
20 Eric Lanners 1:05:05 8
21 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 0:57:50 7
22 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 0:58:11 7
DNF Lauren Mccarthy Sunnyside Sports 0:58:11 4
DNF Shannon Skerritt 0:58:11 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 40:28:00 5
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 40:54:00 5
3 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 41:54:00 5
4 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 42:02:00 5
5 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:33:00 5
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:36:00 5
7 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 43:59:00 5
8 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 44:26:00 5
9 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling 44:29:00 5
10 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 44:35:00 5
11 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 44:42:00 5
12 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 45:03:00 5
13 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 47:04:00 5
14 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 45:29:00 4
DNF Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 45:29:00 3
DNF Laura Parsons Team Nonstop 45:29:00 3
DNF Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:29:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jacob Rathe 0:59:40 9
2 Christopher Jones 1:00:15 9
3 Carl Decker 1:00:35 9
4 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1:00:46 9
5 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 1:01:08 9
6 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 1:01:13 9
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:36 9
8 Kaler Marshall 1:01:58 9
9 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:58 9
10 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:02:53 9
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:03:05 9
12 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:03:52 9
13 Gabriel Keck 0:57:59 8
14 Gavin Beer 0:59:42 8
15 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:00:28 8
16 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 1:01:16 8
17 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 1:01:32 8
18 Jake Olander 1:01:46 8
19 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:02:58 8
20 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:58:44 7
DNF Evan Murphy 0:58:44 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Beth Ann orton 0:57:56 7
2 Serena Bishop gordon 0:58:33 7
3 Sophie Russenberger 1:00:26 7
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:00:49 7
5 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:01:31 7
6 Jenna Lingwood 1:01:53 7
7 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:13 7
8 Rachel Geiter 1:03:18 7
9 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:57:14 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caiden Hartrich 40:33:00 5
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 40:50:00 5
3 Parke Chapin 41:54:00 5
4 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 42:43:00 5
5 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 43:03:00 5
6 Henry Winnenberg 43:15:00 5
7 Jake Johansen 43:55:00 5
8 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:03:00 5
9 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 44:12:00 5
10 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:38:00 5
11 Benicio Thorne 45:59:00 5
12 Federico Spedini 46:54:00 5
13 Halen Harrison 47:27:00 5
14 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery 48:16:00 5
15 Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery 48:17:00 5
16 William Fogarty 40:38:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover 46:59:00 5
2 Una Mcfadin 47:59:00 4
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41:13:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:50:00 6
2 Andrzej Stadnik 42:59:00 6
3 Aaron Anderson 43:10:00 6
4 Jordan Wilson 44:22:00 6
5 Eric Zugor 44:30:00 6
6 Matthew Faunt 44:44:00 6
7 Jacob Ryse 44:54:00 6
8 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 45:24:00 6
9 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 45:38:00 6
10 Pierce Martin Team Finger 45:54:00 6
11 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 46:03:00 6
12 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 46:14:00 6
13 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 46:26:00 6
14 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling 46:32:00 6
15 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 46:36:00 6
16 Bradley Ling 47:11:00 6
17 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 47:19:00 6
18 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 47:25:00 6
19 Alex Nelson 47:28:00 6
20 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 47:33:00 6
21 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 47:37:00 6
22 Nolan Restivo 47:39:00 6
23 Thomas Hope 47:55:00 6
24 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 47:56:00 6
25 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 47:58:00 6
26 Pat Addabbo 48:02:00 6
27 Joshua Petri 48:05:00 6
28 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 48:10:00 6
29 Jackson Guy 48:14:00 6
30 Dan Baier Team Finger 48:21:00 6
31 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 48:45:00 6
32 Evan Halladay 40:43:00 5
33 Tyler Wilson 41:24:00 5
34 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 41:30:00 5
35 Connor Shimamoto 42:01:00 5
36 Eric Mckinley 42:05:00 5
37 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 42:08:00 5
38 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 42:46:00 5
39 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 43:15:00 5
40 John Chapman Murder of Crows 43:20:00 5
41 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 43:27:00 5
42 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 45:12:00 5
43 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:32:00 4
44 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 47:15:00 4
45 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 47:14:00 3
DNF Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 47:14:00 5
DNF Michael Bernal 47:14:00 5
DNF David George 47:14:00 3
DNF Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 47:14:00 2
DNF Dan Werle 47:14:00 1
DNF Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 47:14:00 1
DNF Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 47:14:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Natasha Visnack 43:54:00 5
2 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:37:00 5
3 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 47:20:00 5
4 Rachel Hawes 47:33:00 5
5 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 47:51:00 4
6 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 39:11:00 4
7 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 39:11:00 4
8 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 39:39:00 4
9 Alyssa Hargis 40:03:00 4
10 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 42:57:00 4
11 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 43:04:00 4
12 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44:02:00 4
13 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 44:50:00 4
14 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 44:50:00 3
DNF Lorena Labarbera 44:50:00 1
DNF ? ? 44:50:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger 43:58:00 6
2 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 44:27:00 6
3 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:10:00 6
4 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 46:38:00 6
5 Andrew Shaber 46:39:00 6
6 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 46:39:00 6
7 Curtis Brawner 46:42:00 6
8 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 46:43:00 6
9 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 46:43:00 6
10 Andrew Jarolimek 46:56:00 6
11 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 46:56:00 6
12 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 46:56:00 6
13 David Visnack 47:33:00 6
14 James Mcgrew Team Finger 47:37:00 6
15 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 47:42:00 6
16 Chad Eder 47:46:00 6
17 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 47:50:00 6
18 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 48:04:00 6
19 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 48:06:00 6
20 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 48:12:00 6
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:13:00 6
22 Howard Draper 48:23:00 6
23 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 48:29:00 6
24 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 48:31:00 6
25 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 49:01:00 6
26 Ryan Barnes 50:01:00 6
27 Ezekiel Mcfadin 50:01:00 6
28 Andrew Stewart 41:30:00 5
29 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:40:00 5
30 David Schmitz Team Finger 41:40:00 5
31 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 42:06:00 5
32 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 42:12:00 5
33 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:18:00 5
34 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:23:00 5
35 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 42:36:00 5
36 Michael Tabtabi 42:36:00 5
37 George P.s. mcconnell 42:43:00 5
38 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 43:26:00 5
39 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 43:35:00 5
40 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:37:00 5
41 Paul Souders Team S&M 43:43:00 5
42 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 43:45:00 5
43 Erik Offner 43:54:00 5
44 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 45:14:00 5
45 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:51:00 5
46 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 46:24:00 5
47 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46:37:00 5
48 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:38:00 5
49 Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47:55:00 5
50 Garrett Tyburski 48:32:00 5
51 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:43:00 4
DNF Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 48:43:00 2
DNF Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 48:43:00 1
DNF Anthony Morales 48:43:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 45:18:00 5
2 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 47:47:00 5
3 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 48:07:00 5
4 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 39:18:00 4
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 39:55:00 4
6 Traci Smolen Team S&M 45:14:00 4
7 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:56:00 4
DNF Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 49:56:00 1
DNF Erin Harris 49:56:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:51:00 4
2 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:14:00 4
3 Peter Bentley 33:15:00 4
4 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 33:22:00 4
5 Max Smith 33:22:00 4
6 Bryce White 33:39:00 4
7 Calum Pierce 34:24:00 4
8 Peter Grover 34:24:00 4
9 Reed Wuepper 35:06:00 4
10 Ryan Marks 26:34:00 3
11 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:00:00 3
12 Aidan Weld Team Finger 27:03:00 3
13 Oliver Bond-welch 27:07:00 3
14 Alex Ryse 28:31:00 3
15 Liam Carmichael 28:39:00 3
16 Gavin Willard 29:55:00 3
17 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:10:00 3
18 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 30:14:00 3
19 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 30:24:00 3
20 Nathan Chung 30:52:00 3
21 Thomas Flanagan 31:04:00 3
22 Carter Vanhorn 31:04:00 3
23 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 31:31:00 3
24 Wyatt Hawes 32:05:00 3
25 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:18:00 3
26 Braden Stiles 32:29:00 3
27 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 33:10:00 3
28 Aj Stuehling 33:13:00 3
29 Austin Jackson 33:13:00 3
30 Hans Lanners 33:20:00 3
31 Thomas Little BeerMongers 33:58:00 3
32 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 34:07:00 3
33 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34:08:00 3
34 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 34:33:00 3
35 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 34:39:00 3
36 Kai Blankenship 35:40:00 3
37 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:40:00 3
38 Orion Souders Team S&M 36:35:00 3
39 Caleb Deschler 37:09:00 3
40 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 37:44:00 3
41 Asher Weld Team Finger 37:44:00 3
42 Jacob Skiffington 26:30:00 2
43 Kieran Skerritt 26:33:00 2
44 Koen Smelser 26:44:00 2
45 Bridger Mills 27:01:00 2
46 Emmett Schwoebel 27:57:00 2
47 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:11:00 2
48 Sebastian Bartnikowski 28:31:00 2
49 Rory Kerr 28:37:00 2
50 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 28:40:00 2
51 Finn Leedy 28:48:00 2
52 Spike Peterson Team Finger 29:03:00 2
53 Tristan Bell 29:17:00 2
54 Teo Bergstrom 29:27:00 2
55 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 33:22:00 2
56 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33:31:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sophia Rodriguez 28:14:00 3
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:48:00 3
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 30:04:00 3
4 Kylie Eckert 30:41:00 3
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:11:00 3
6 Anja Bond -welch 31:34:00 3
7 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33:14:00 3
8 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:32:00 3
9 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 33:50:00 3
10 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:33:00 3
11 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 34:48:00 3
12 Adison Stark 35:43:00 3
13 Genevieve Bailly BeerMongers 35:43:00 3
14 Lauren Hartrich 36:19:00 3
15 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 27:25:00 2
16 Lily Stover 28:12:00 2
17 Anna Marks 28:15:00 2
18 Noella Holt 29:56:00 2
19 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 30:24:00 2
20 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:05:00 2
21 Annika Ramey Team Finger 31:18:00 2
22 Morgan Filer 31:45:00 2
23 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 32:13:00 2
24 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 33:31:00 2
25 Iris Souders 34:43:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Roerig 42:07:00 5
2 Shea Hawes 42:23:00 5
3 Jesse Rens 42:27:00 5
4 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 42:35:00 5
5 Tony Turano 43:03:00 5
6 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 43:09:00 5
7 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 43:16:00 5
8 Chris Booher 43:23:00 5
9 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 43:27:00 5
10 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 43:35:00 5
11 Mike Purcell 43:37:00 5
12 Brian Roberson 43:41:00 5
13 Chris Wisdom 43:47:00 5
14 Robert King BeerMongers 43:57:00 5
15 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 44:47:00 5
16 Gerardo Perez 44:48:00 5
17 Kraig Erickson 45:24:00 5
18 Kevin Dickson 45:39:00 5
19 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 45:59:00 5
20 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 46:14:00 5
21 Mike Schwoebel 46:21:00 5
22 Robert King BeerMongers 46:28:00 5
23 Chester Artman 46:36:00 5
24 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:51:00 5
25 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:37:00 5
26 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:44:00 5
27 Dave Torrance 47:59:00 5
28 Burk Webb 48:09:00 5
29 Tony Ruiz 39:43:00 4
30 James Lais 39:47:00 4
31 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:02:00 4
32 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:10:00 4
33 Albert Passadore 40:36:00 4
34 Kevin O'gara 41:18:00 4
35 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:26:00 4
36 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:01:00 4
37 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:29:00 4
38 David Dodge 42:52:00 4
39 John Livingston Murder of Crows 43:33:00 4
40 Nathan Boyett Swift Racing PDX 44:15:00 4
41 Jason Gearhart 44:28:00 4
42 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 46:38:00 4
43 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:31:00 4
44 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 47:31:00 4
45 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 48:25:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice 41:12:00 5
2 Tim Sherry 41:12:00 5
3 Jacob Robinson 41:21:00 5
4 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:22:00 5
5 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:29:00 5
6 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 43:34:00 5
7 Cesar Villegas 44:02:00 5
8 Nathan Villiger 46:37:00 5
9 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:08:00 5
10 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 48:39:00 5
11 David Polansky 40:57:00 4
12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41:37:00 4
13 Jeremy Gomez 43:54:00 4
DNF Pat Addabbo 43:54:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 4
2 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 40:07:00 4
3 Kaeli Laxson 40:51:00 4
4 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 41:31:00 4
5 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:52:00 4
6 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:53:00 4
7 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:53:00 4
8 Kelsey Ward 41:53:00 4
9 Carley Erickson 43:46:00 4
10 Hayley Mcclure The Gear Fix 44:09:00 4
11 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 44:14:00 4
12 Erica Spiritos 44:37:00 4
13 Chloe Clark 45:13:00 4
14 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 45:13:00 4
15 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 46:47:00 4
16 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 48:02:00 4
17 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 50:43:00 4
18 Sierra Reid 39:21:00 3
19 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 39:23:00 3
20 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 39:34:00 3
DNF Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 39:34:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Collin Faunt 42:26:00 5
2 Jacob Zentner 42:39:00 5
3 Michael Jordan 42:44:00 5
4 Bob Siegel 43:20:00 5
5 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:37:00 5
6 Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel 44:05:00 5
7 Luke Doney 44:18:00 5
8 Casey Collier 44:36:00 5
9 Michael Kanter 45:13:00 5
10 Bayen Miller 45:32:00 5
11 Alastair Cox 46:29:00 5
12 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 47:01:00 5
13 Jay Battleson 47:27:00 5
14 Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel 47:54:00 5
15 Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel 48:15:00 5
16 Christopher Manning 39:25:00 4
17 Joel Brinson 39:29:00 4
18 Shaun Stiles 39:33:00 4
19 Kevin Miles 40:05:00 4
20 Neil Baunsgard 40:16:00 4
21 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:16:00 4
22 Kove Janeski 40:55:00 4
23 Ali Almubark 41:11:00 4
24 Richard Lundstrom 41:15:00 4
25 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 41:22:00 4
26 Jeff Smith Team 10 Barrel 41:44:00 4
27 Sam Rivero Boneyard Cycling 41:57:00 4
28 Zach Cox Team 10 Barrel 42:10:00 4
29 Daniel Griffin 42:21:00 4
30 Slater Herman 42:49:00 4
31 Erik Paquette 42:51:00 4
32 Dominic Chung 43:06:00 4
33 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 44:45:00 4
34 Anthony T. smith 45:33:00 4
35 Evelyn West 45:40:00 4
36 Austin Tyburski 47:16:00 4
37 Jordan Honer 49:13:00 4
38 Amber Wodtli Murder of Crows 51:20:00 4
39 David Marchi 51:23:00 4
40 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 51:25:00 4
41 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 51:25:00 4
42 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 51:28:00 4
43 John Chapman Murder of Crows 51:35:00 4
44 John Livingston Murder of Crows 51:37:00 4
45 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 51:48:00 4
46 Zachary Silvey 39:43:00 3
47 Robert Keksi 40:39:00 3
48 Kyle Ramey 41:12:00 3
49 Daniel Peterson Team Finger 41:38:00 3
50 Chris Gibbons 44:30:00 3
51 Aaron Rogstad 45:05:00 3
52 John Teeters Team 10 Barrel 45:58:00 3
53 ? ? 45:58:00 3
54 Mitchell Johnson 53:13:00 3
55 Steven Chaffin 41:17:00 2
56 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 41:56:00 2
57 Shawn Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 41:57:00 2
DNF Isaac Marron 41:57:00 2
DNF Jonathan Crawford 41:57:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrea Chin 40:31:00 4
2 Emily Carrico 40:40:00 4
3 Kira Corbett 41:03:00 4
4 Jennifer Miles 42:00:00 4
5 Kori Blankenship 43:25:00 4
6 Kaitlin Littleford 43:29:00 4
7 Lindsay Lund 43:41:00 4
8 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:24:00 4
9 Katheryn Guy 44:25:00 4
10 Meghan Sexton 44:39:00 4
11 Piper Schmitt 44:45:00 4
12 Cassandra Hidalgo 44:47:00 4
13 Katherine Murphy 45:15:00 4
14 Sarah Stokes 46:02:00 4
15 Emily Klinger tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 46:46:00 4
16 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 46:52:00 4
17 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 46:59:00 4
18 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:37:00 4
19 Shannon Sardell 48:35:00 4
20 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 48:35:00 4
21 Jenny Brown 49:37:00 4
22 Dani Stiles 39:52:00 3
23 Felicia Dumont 41:54:00 3
24 Hana Miller 41:56:00 3
25 Whitney Welsh 47:43:00 3
26 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 47:52:00 3
27 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 48:32:00 3
28 Jessica Brinson 39:40:00 2
DNF Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 39:40:00 1
DNF Riley Marcus Team Finger 39:40:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 40:58:00 5
2 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41:29:00 5
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 41:51:00 5
4 Joel Sherman 44:25:00 5
5 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 44:56:00 5
6 Peter Krebs 46:26:00 5
7 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 46:56:00 5
8 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 48:43:00 5
9 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 51:44:00 5
10 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 40:43:00 4
11 Jon Bouffleur 41:22:00 4
12 Bill Salbador 41:24:00 4
13 Jarred Mcdonald Team 10 Barrel 46:01:00 4
14 Doug Bowman 48:56:00 4
15 Matt Brownfield 52:28:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:51:00 4
2 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:14:00 4
3 Peter Bentley 33:15:00 4
4 Max Smith 33:22:00 4
5 Peter Grover 33:22:00 4
6 Reed Wuepper 35:06:00 4
7 Ryan Marks 26:34:00 3
8 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:00:00 3
9 Gavin Willard 29:55:00 3
10 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 30:24:00 3
11 Nathan Chung 30:52:00 3
12 Carter Vanhorn 31:04:00 3
13 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 33:10:00 3
14 Hans Lanners 33:20:00 3
15 Rory Kerr 28:37:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryce White 33:39:00 4
2 Calum Pierce 34:24:00 4
3 Aidan Weld Team Finger 27:03:00 3
4 Oliver Bond-welch 27:07:00 3
5 Alex Ryse 28:31:00 3
6 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 31:31:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 33:22:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Liam Carmichael 28:39:00 3
2 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:10:00 3
3 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 30:14:00 3
4 Thomas Flanagan 31:04:00 3
5 Wyatt Hawes 32:05:00 3
6 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:18:00 3
7 Braden Stiles 32:29:00 3
8 Aj Stuehling 33:13:00 3
9 Austin Jackson 33:13:00 3
10 Thomas Little BeerMongers 33:58:00 3
11 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 34:07:00 3
12 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34:08:00 3
13 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 34:33:00 3
14 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 34:39:00 3
15 Kai Blankenship 35:40:00 3
16 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:40:00 3
17 Orion Souders Team S&M 36:35:00 3
18 Caleb Deschler 37:09:00 3
19 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 37:44:00 3
20 Asher Weld Team Finger 37:44:00 3
21 Jacob Skiffington 26:30:00 2
22 Kieran Skerritt 26:33:00 2
23 Koen Smelser 26:44:00 2
24 Bridger Mills 27:01:00 2
25 Emmett Schwoebel 27:57:00 2
26 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:11:00 2
27 Sebastian Bartnikowski 28:31:00 2
28 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 28:40:00 2
29 Finn Leedy 28:48:00 2
30 Spike Peterson Team Finger 29:03:00 2
31 Tristan Bell 29:17:00 2
32 Teo Bergstrom 29:27:00 2
33 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 33:22:00 2
34 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33:31:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:48:00 3
2 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33:14:00 3
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:32:00 3
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 33:50:00 3
5 Lauren Hartrich 36:19:00 3
6 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:05:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:11:00 3
2 Anja Bond -welch 31:34:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylie Eckert 30:41:00 3
2 Genevieve Bailly BeerMongers 30:41:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sophia Rodriguez 28:14:00 3
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 30:04:00 3
3 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:33:00 3
4 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 34:48:00 3
5 Adison Stark 35:43:00 3
6 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 27:25:00 2
7 Lily Stover 28:12:00 2
8 Anna Marks 28:15:00 2
9 Noella Holt 29:56:00 2
10 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 30:24:00 2
11 Annika Ramey Team Finger 31:18:00 2
12 Morgan Filer 31:45:00 2
13 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 32:13:00 2
14 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 33:31:00 2
15 Iris Souders 34:43:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 46:34:00 6
2 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 46:49:00 6
3 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 46:58:00 6
4 Eric Schehen 47:04:00 6
5 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 47:19:00 6
6 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 47:19:00 6
7 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47:57:00 6
8 Tom Ryse 47:59:00 6
9 Michael R wilson Team S&M 48:00:00 6
10 Mark Deresta Team Finger 48:10:00 6
11 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 48:14:00 6
12 Richard Caramadre 48:23:00 6
13 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 48:28:00 6
14 William Alcorn 48:31:00 6
15 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 48:59:00 6
16 John Limbaugh 49:13:00 6
17 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:54:00 5
18 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43:01:00 5
19 Dave Robinson Team Finger 43:32:00 5
20 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 43:49:00 5
21 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 43:59:00 5
22 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:10:00 5
23 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 44:11:00 5
24 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 44:30:00 5
25 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 45:04:00 5
26 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 45:08:00 5
27 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 45:47:00 5
28 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 45:53:00 5
29 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 46:05:00 5
30 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:25:00 5
31 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:32:00 5
32 Benoit Dubuisson 46:36:00 5
33 Mark Adamski 47:03:00 5
34 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 47:04:00 5
35 Gus Baz Boneyard Cycling 47:10:00 5
36 Tony Ruiz 47:34:00 5
37 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 47:44:00 5
38 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 47:45:00 5
39 Jeff Boehlke 48:15:00 5
40 Joseba Irusta 48:15:00 5
41 Tim Richter Team 10 Barrel 48:37:00 5
42 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 49:32:00 5
43 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 41:50:00 4
44 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 42:23:00 4
45 John Lulich 44:01:00 4
46 Steven Thorne 47:28:00 4
DNF Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 47:28:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger 44:22:00 5
2 Brenna Elena wolford 46:34:00 5
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 46:51:00 5
4 Kara Weld Team Finger 48:02:00 5
5 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 39:46:00 4
6 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 41:18:00 4
7 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 41:45:00 4
8 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 42:17:00 4
9 Laura Vallion Team Finger 45:40:00 4
10 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 45:57:00 4
11 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 46:38:00 4
DNF Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 46:38:00 1
DNF Traci Smolen Team S&M 46:38:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 40:24:00 5
2 Dave Burnard 40:28:00 5
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 42:07:00 5
4 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 42:22:00 5
5 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:13:00 5
6 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:24:00 5
7 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 43:25:00 5
8 Rick Gregory 48:02:00 5
9 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48:32:00 5
10 Michelle Burger 48:47:00 5
11 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 49:03:00 5
12 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:12:00 4
13 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 40:30:00 4
14 David K smith 41:07:00 4
15 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 43:39:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 48:10:00 5
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 40:16:00 4
3 Lisa Fitzgerald 42:29:00 4
4 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 47:16:00 4
5 Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows 47:41:00 4
6 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 51:25:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 40:40:00 4
2 Gary Legendre 41:42:00 4
3 Daniel Caldwell Audi 42:41:00 4
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 46:53:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christopher Jones 43:12:00 6
2 Fred Mills 43:19:00 6
3 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:52:00 6
4 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 45:06:00 6
5 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 45:19:00 6
6 Barry Wicks 45:29:00 6
7 Benjamin Westphal 45:57:00 6
8 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:07:00 6
9 Andy Redden 46:18:00 6
10 Nick Stroud 46:25:00 6
11 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 46:59:00 6
12 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47:27:00 6
13 Evan Murphy 47:31:00 6
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47:36:00 6
15 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 47:43:00 6
16 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 47:52:00 6
17 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 40:33:00 5
18 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:43:00 5
19 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 40:46:00 5
20 Cliff Eslinger 40:53:00 5
21 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 41:35:00 5
22 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41:42:00 5
23 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 42:12:00 5
24 Brian Little BeerMongers 42:37:00 5
25 Todd Ace 42:43:00 5
26 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:55:00 5
27 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43:03:00 5
28 Peter Newlands 43:17:00 5
29 Adam Burgess 43:37:00 5
30 Robert Kennedy 43:48:00 5
31 Nico Dale 43:59:00 5
32 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:17:00 5
33 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 44:27:00 5
34 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 44:47:00 5
35 Troy Cobb 44:49:00 5
36 Chris Lind The Club Roule 45:18:00 5
37 Andrew Jarolimek 45:20:00 5
38 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:38:00 5
39 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 46:00:00 5
40 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 46:32:00 5
41 Tim Sherry 46:49:00 5
42 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 47:06:00 5
43 "jason Bavuso" 48:04:00 5
44 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 48:37:00 5
45 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 49:02:00 5
46 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 49:13:00 5
47 Jeremy Gomez 49:23:00 5
48 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49:23:00 5
49 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49:23:00 5
50 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 50:05:00 5
51 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:32:00 4
52 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 40:35:00 4
53 Timothy Breault Planet PDX