Log In
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 • Nov 15 2009
5.5
0
0
4
0
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
2 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
3 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa I
4 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling
6 Peter Ozolins ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
7 Nicholas Bennette Minuteman Road Club
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare
9 Nathan Roberson SCHELLERS FITNESS & CYCLE
10 Soren Klingsporn Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
11 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
12 Blake Bedoya SBR Multisports
13 Shane Watters Bicycle therapy
14 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
15 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club
16 Kyle Peppo Jonathan Adler Racing
17 Cooper Ray GS Gotham/Toga Bikes
18 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
19 Joseph Grimm Team Army
20 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
21 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy
22 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
23 John Cutler CRCA
24 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing
25 William Messenger MOB Cycling
26 Steven Ordons
27 Forrest Conrad Secret Henry's Team
28 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
29 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy
30 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
31 Marco Mora sids bikes
32 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
33 Bob Biese Team Vortex
34 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars / Lees-McRae Coll
35 Samuel Richardson Jonathan Adler Racing
36 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
37 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing
38 Eric Ragot
39 Felipe Leite Sid's Bikes
40 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/Inova He
41 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
42 Jake Davidson Fast Forward Racing
43 Erik Wilburn Team Army
44 Joseph Tramontano Connecticut Coast Cycling
45 Gregoire Faber NCVC/Inova Health System
46 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
47 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
48 Charles Thompson Rutgers University Cycling Team
49 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC
50 Shane Mulrooney
51 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing
52 Keith Plunkett Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
53 Tadeusz Marszalek Kissena Cycling Club
54 Gary Bryant BIKE DOCTOR
55 Christopher Dietrich Team Fuji
56 David Anderson
57 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles
58 Chris Hopwood UNATTACHED
59 Zachary Semian Team Alliance Environmental
60 Drew Eckstein Pabst Blue Ribbon
61 Esteban Rodriguez Sid's-Cannondale
62 Kansas Waugh Jonathan Adler Racing
63 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team
64 John Glodek Twin Six
65 Eric Carlson Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
66 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club
67 Francis Dionisio Kissena Cycling Club
68 Gregory Keith Team Army
69 Corey Twyman DCMTB - Fueled By Whole Foods Marke
70 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
71 Patrick Snoop
72 W michael Matejovic Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54
73 Steven Hopengarten Team Wheelworks
74 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists
75 Ben Tufford Seacoast Builders/Brielle Cyclery/D
76 Ian Anderson Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
77 Joe Favara Wildthyme/Hampton Velo presented by
78 Eric Rundstrom
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pierce King Kog
2 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
3 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
4 Eric Davidson Stealth Operations Racing
5 Jeffrey Ingraham Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
6 Jason Nyrop Highland Park Hermes
7 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team
8 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
9 David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team
10 Myles Fennell 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cycl
11 Douglas Jones Wayside Racing
12 Matt Tucker
13 Gregory Pizarek Sotheby's International Realty
14 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
15 Pascal Sauvayre Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear
16 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy
17 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji
18 Robert Reid MAC5Bikes/McAllister Sign
19 Cody Gillenwater
20 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com
21 Breogan Alvarez NYVelocity
22 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelman
23 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo/Trade Manage
24 Robert Morgan Geekhouse Bikes
25 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
26 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's
27 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles
28 Gregory Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
29 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing
30 Andras Gipp FGX Racing
31 Max Knee Team Independence Cycling Team
32 Martin Kozera UNATTACHED
33 Tiernan Mulrooney
34 Kevin Dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
35 Stephen Rogacki USMA Cycling Team
36 Ed Keller Vollerslaw/Starthouse
37 Seth Timen
38 Ryan Brennan
39 Kasper Ludwig - larsen CRCA
40 Thomas Macclarence Battenkill-United
41 Mark Plotz Hub Racing
42 Jeffrey Baumgardner Kingpin Racing-HJD
43 Steven Brownlie FGX Racing
44 Chris Buonomo Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
45 Matthew Balch Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC /
46 Chad Casselman FGX Racing
47 Nicholas Salerno DeathRow Velo
48 Lawrence Murphy
49 Kevin Rutherford USMA Cycling Team
50 Tom Keeth
51 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing
52 Scott Hein Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
53 Phillip Sundin Megasonic Sweeping
54 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club
55 Gregory Smaldone Cornell Cycling
56 Richard Edwards
57 Timothy Lang
58 Ian Curtis
59 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
60 Langford Davidson Stealth Ops. Racing
61 Daniel Mcmahon Kissena Cycling Club
62 Tim Graham
63 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle
64 Mark Cywin Propeller Racing
65 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles
66 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike
67 Eric Marowitz Century Road Club of America
68 Paul Michael Cyclesports / Worth & Company
69 Michael Dolan Cyclocrossworld.com
70 Ryan Csolak
71 Harald Weigl
72 Brian Mckinney Team FUJI Bikes
73 Max Smith USMA Cycling Team
74 Joshua Ferrer
75 Eric Mehlenbeck
76 Boyd Garrison
77 Michael Corasaniti CRCA
78 Norman Walker
79 Kenny Fetsurka Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Asso
80 Michael Mulrooney
81 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann SV Kirchzarten
2 Jeff Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel
3 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
4 Robin Eckmann SV Kirchzarten
5 Chris Wallace KCCX/Navigators Insurance/Verge
6 Cody Kaiser California Giant Strawberries/Speci
7 Skyler Trujillo NINER
8 Matthew Spinks Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54
9 Jesse Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club
10 Andrew Bennett Team Redline
11 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci
12 Kolby Preble hammer velo
13 Gunnar Bergey C3- Athletes Seving Athletes
14 Jeremiah Dyer HUDZ-Subaru Jr-Development CX
15 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors
16 Paul Lynch CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club
2 Nicolas Catlin My Way
3 Brian Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors
4 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing
5 Luke Cowell
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
2 Curtis White CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Tea
3 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club
4 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
5 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
6 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club
7 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling
8 Kyle Miller Henry's Bikes
9 Julian Meier Beans Bikes
10 Aidan Snyder farm team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Keesler CENTURY ROAD CLUB
2 Emily Tufford
3 Emma White CBRC
4 Bailey Semian Team Vortex
5 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Goulet Church of the Big Ring/LOOK
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
3 Matthew Kraus Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix
4 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
5 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
6 Richard Feldman Durance - Colnago
7 Jonathan Card JACK'S BIKE/SATURN OF TOLEDO/CANE C
8 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
9 Maurice Gamanho MTBNJ.com - Halter's
10 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
11 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Micah Fritzinger Schellers
13 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling
14 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
15 Clay Harris RRV
16 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
17 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall
18 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
19 Kevin Molloy Empire Cycling
20 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles
21 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
22 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
23 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport / Test Pilot
24 Barry Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji
25 Kirk Reisinger
26 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
27 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
28 Benjamin Anemone Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
29 Chris Facas Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
30 Werner Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
31 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing
32 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
33 Charles Erndl Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing
34 Charles Von isenburg MOB Cycling
35 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering
36 Eric Moody C.C. Gervias Rioux
37 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
38 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
39 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club
40 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
41 Joshua Delmanzo Sandhills Cycling
42 Alex Monte-sano
43 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team
44 Chris Mcgill CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard
45 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club
46 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
47 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
48 Karl Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw
49 Zachary Latimer Evolution Racing
50 Francis Schlipf Guys Racing Club
51 James Furman VAN DESSEL
52 Glen Calhoun
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price KCCX/Lincoln Industries
2 David Hunt Team Somerset
3 Michael Mcshane Calistoga Racing Team
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset
5 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley
6 Troy Kimball Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
7 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / Back To Dirt
8 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
9 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club
10 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo Kings Racing
11 David Lowe Pabst Blue Ribbon
12 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
13 William Irving Bicycle Depot/Team Perkins , New Pa
14 Waldek Stepniowski
15 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
16 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
17 J devon Alvarez Cole
18 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club
19 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System
20 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
21 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
22 Jim Feehan Kissena
23 Carl Reglar
24 Daryl Rains Mock Orange Racing
25 Lars Jacobsen
26 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
27 Dave Baumgardner
28 Donald Catlin My Way
29 Pascal Sauvayre Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear
30 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com
31 Robert Webster Watchung Wheelmen
32 Lee Rogers Bicycle Therapy
33 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
34 Marc Frazer
35 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/ J. Lindeberg
36 Matthiew Snow Trek of Fairfield
37 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing
38 Paul Schoening Team Plan C
39 Ted Josberger
40 Terry Fina THE SPOKE
41 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
42 Al Curtis
43 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing
44 Bob Kennelly Halters Cycle - Bteam
45 Cliff Saper Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
46 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy - ProAir HFA
47 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
48 Jeffrey Sutherland
49 Mark Wanco HUP United
50 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
51 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
52 George Harriott Bike Line/LWA
53 William Bray saucon valley bikes
54 John Koenck Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sachs Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix
2 David Goodwin NCC/BikeReg.com
3 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
5 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing
6 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coac
7 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
8 Rob Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
9 Eugene Colon
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Castor-grim C3 SERVING ATHLETES
2 Margaret Thompson Team Hammer Nutrition
3 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
4 Tara Parsons CRCA
5 Allison Snooks MUNUTEMEN ROAD CLUB
6 Kim Bishop
7 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
8 Jennifer Horn Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
9 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Empire
2 Austin Horse
3 Jeffrey Ingraham Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
4 Dwain Walters TRACKSTAR
5 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles
6 Chad Selberg NYC Velo
7 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
8 Robert Hill
9 Kevin Mcelwain mtbnj.com
10 Chris Evans Wissahickon
11 Andrew Brennan Team Atlantic
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale/cyclocrossworld.com
2 Ryan Trebon KONA
3 Todd Wells Specialized
4 Geoff Kabush Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale / CyclocrossWorld.com
6 Barry Wicks Kona
7 Davide Frattini Team Fuji
8 Dan Timmerman RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
9 Valentin Scherz PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORK
10 Christopher Jones Team Champion System
11 Derrick St john Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy
12 Daniel Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
13 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing NW
14 Carl Decker Giant
15 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
16 Luke Keough CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
17 Ethan Gilmour US National Development Team
18 Jesse Anthony Team Jamis Bikes
19 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
20 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
21 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit
22 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycles
23 Mark Lalonde Planet Bike
24 Michael Garrigan JETPOWER/ Epic ride
25 Joshua Berry Team BODE
26 Kirt Fitzpatrick S. Camel
27 Brian Matter Team Geargrinder
28 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel
29 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
30 Dave Hackworthy TEAM PLAN C
31 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW
32 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
33 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
34 Travis Livermon Cannondale
35 Nathan Bannerman Hagens Berman Cycling
36 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck
37 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
38 David Wilcox Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym
39 Colin Reuter International Bicycle Centers
40 Kevin Noiles La Bicicletta Pro Shop
41 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal
42 Joseph Schmalz KCCX/Verge
43 Manny Goguen BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
44 Mark Batty Planet Energy
45 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
46 Pavel Gonda CRCA / Pacifico Team
47 John Burns Bikeman.com
48 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
49 Carl Hesselein Whole Athlete
50 Andrew Reardon Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
51 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes
52 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
53 Katriel Statman Pioneer Racing
54 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing
55 John Crow Inland Construction
56 Bill Street Sisu Custom Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Amy Dombroski Richard Sachs-RGM Watches-Radix
3 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO
4 Georgia Gould LUNA Pro Team
5 Alison Dunlap LUNA Pro Team
6 Alison Sydor Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
7 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay
8 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
9 Kari Studley Velo Bella
10 Kaitlin Keough Planet Bike
11 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club
13 Linda Sone Planet Bike
14 Kristin Wentworth Planet Bike
15 Linnea Koons October Factory Racing
16 Nikki Thiemann Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 Erica Yozell VisitPA.com
18 Kimberly Flynn Vantaggio/Specialized
19 Rebecca Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
20 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles
21 Kristin Gavin Pabst Blue Ribbon
22 Anna Milkowski BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
23 Beth Mason Verge Sport - Test Pilot
24 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team
25 Amanda Carey Kenda/Trainwitheric.com
26 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
27 Justine Robidoux independant
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Winberry Campmor
2 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists
3 Amy Cutler EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
4 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
5 Rachael Mirvish HBCC
6 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
7 Kirsten Begg-swider
8 Martha Bush Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
9 Laura Hanlon Sports TEAM, The
10 Erin Mascelli EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
11 Laura Kozlowski Velo Bella
12 Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji
13 Christine Fort QuadCycles
14 Ali Flis Pabst Blue Ribbon
15 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
16 Arianne Caporiccio RRV/Pedal Pushers
17 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
18 Kelly Dietrick MAC5Bikes/McAllister Sign
19 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
20 Molly Hurford RUTGERS UNIVERSITY
21 Leslie Conrad Halter's Cycles
22 Karen Bechtold EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
23 Melani Hom T.E.A.M. Fuji
24 Antonina Esposto TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
25 Stacy Jargowsky SBR Multisports
26 Tamara Cabalu Breakaway Racing
27 Kelly Mcglynn www.halterscycles.com Unicorn Facto
28 Tara Walhart Team Campmor
29 Sami Tamyalew USMA Cycling Team
30 Catherine Probst YOUNG MEDALISTS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9