Log In

Team Overview: Farm Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Sydney Tolokonsky Junior 15 - 18 Cat 4 8 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat 3/4 24 / 50

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Derek Cote Men Cat 4/5 51 / 51

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Evan Williams Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Evan Williams Juniors U19 2 / 2

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Julia Sante Junior Girls U-19 3 / 3

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Quin Taylor Cub Juniors 13-14 (boys) 3 / 4
Linus Sante Cub Juniors 13-14 (boys) 4 / 4

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Julia Sante Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 6 / 8
Julia Sante Junior Girls Under 19 1 / 3

Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Julia Sante Category 4 Women 5 / 5

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Allan Rego Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 64

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Linus Sante Cub Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Quin Taylor Cub Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Julia Sante Elite women 12 / 14

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Julia Sante Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 11 / 15
Linus Sante Cub Juniors10-14 2 / 5
Quin Taylor Cub Juniors10-14 3 / 5

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Julia Sante Junior Girls Under 19 1 / 3

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Quin Taylor CUB Jrs 2 / 2

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Quin Taylor Cub juniors 2 / 4
Linus Sante Cub juniors 4 / 4

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Linus Sante Cub Juniors10-14 2 / 3
Quin Taylor Cub Juniors10-14 3 / 3

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 1 / 1

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Aidan Snyder Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 10

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Linus Sante Cub Junior Boys 10 - 14 3 / 3

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Aidan Snyder Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Aidan Snyder Juniors 15-18 18 / 20

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Linus Sante CUB JUNIOR BOYS 10-14 3 / 3
Aidan Snyder U19 5 / 5
Julia Sante U19 GIRLS 2 / 5

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Keane Brennan Boys Cub Juniors 10-14 2 / 3

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Julia Sante Girls Cub Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Linus Sante Boys Cub Juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Keane Brennan Girls Cub Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Girls Cub Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Aidan Snyder Juniors 15-18 12 / 16

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Aidan Snyder Juniors 15-18 10 / 10

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Aidan Snyder Juniors 15-18 20 / 20

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Julia Sante Juniors 2 / 4

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Julia Sante Juniors 2 / 4

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Joseph Benson Junior 10-16 14 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Joseph Benson Junior 10-16 17 / 17

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Jack Mcclarence Men Citizen Cat 4 16 / 17

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Austin Mclenithan Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 38
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls Under 19 1 / 5
Julia Slyer Junior Girls Under 19 2 / 5
Caroline Slyer Junior Girls Under 19 4 / 5
Julia Sante Junior Girls Under 19 5 / 5
Keane Brennan Cub Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 4
Joseph Benson Cub Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 4

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2008)

Julia Slyer Junior Women 10-18 1 / 3
Caroline Slyer Junior Women 10-18 3 / 3

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Julia Slyer Juniors <12 2 / 5
Caroline Slyer Juniors <12 3 / 5
Julia Slyer Juniors 7 / 7