Log In

Team Overview: USMA Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Victoria Ollo Sunday - Women 3/4 12 / 18
Jennifer Webster Sunday - Women 3/4 14 / 18
Jasmine Hansen Sunday - Women 3/4 15 / 18
Emily Mcmanus Sunday - Women 3/4 16 / 18
Steve Rusnak Sunday - Men 4 6 / 49
Kevin Rutherford Sunday - Men 4 15 / 49
Lance Charlton Sunday - Men 4 27 / 49
Thomas Devane Sunday - Men 4 45 / 49

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Kevin Rutherford Saturday - Men 2/3/4 23 / 30
Lance Charlton Saturday - Men 2/3/4 25 / 30
Thomas Devane Saturday - Men 2/3/4 27 / 30
Steven Reznak Saturday - Elite Men 18 / 20
Nickolas Garcia Saturday - Elite Men 19 / 20
Stephen Rogacki Saturday - Elite Men 20 / 20
Jennifer Webster Saturday - Women 3/4 12 / 21
Victoria Ollo Saturday - Women 3/4 16 / 21
Emily Mcmanus Saturday - Women 3/4 17 / 21
Jasmine Hansen Saturday - Women 3/4 20 / 21

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Kevin Rutherford Men 3/4 10 / 21
Lance Charlton Men 3/4 14 / 21
Mike Houghton Men 3/4 15 / 21
Patrick Bastianelli Men 3/4 16 / 21
Nickolas Garcia Men Collegiate A 1 / 6
Brenden Siekman Men Collegiate A 2 / 6

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Patrick Bastianelli Collegiate B 4 / 4
Brenden Siekman Men 3/4 12 / 21
Nickolas Garcia Men 3/4 15 / 21
Patrick Bastianelli Men 3/4 17 / 21
Christopher Farao Men 3/4 18 / 21
Mike Houghton Men 3/4 19 / 21
Steve Rusnak Men 3/4 21 / 21
Lance Charlton Category 4 Men 9 / 17
Michael Houghton Category 4 Men 11 / 17
Patrick Bastianelli Category 4 Men 13 / 17
Stephen Rogacki Men Collegiate A 5 / 8
Nickolas Garcia Men Collegiate A 6 / 8
Gregory Keith Men Collegiate A 7 / 8
Brenden Siekman Men Collegiate A 8 / 8
Emily Mcmanus Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Jasmine Hansen Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Angela Vargas Women Collegiate B 4 / 5

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Victoria Ollo Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 12 / 15
Emily Mcmanus Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 14 / 15
Jasmine Hansen Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 15 / 15
Steve Rusnak Cat 4 4 / 32
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 9 / 32
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 11 / 32
Lance Charlton Cat 4 18 / 32
Thomas Devane Cat 4 22 / 32
Patrick Bastianelli Cat 4 28 / 32
Nickolas Garcia Cat 4 29 / 32
Michael Houghton Cat 4 30 / 32
Luis Leme Cat 4 31 / 32
Brenden Siekman Cat 4 32 / 32
Victoria Ollo Cat 4 Women 4 / 10
Emily Mcmanus Cat 4 Women 6 / 10
Jasmine Hansen Cat 4 Women 7 / 10
Jennifer Webster Cat 4 Women 10 / 10
Steve Rusnak Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 48
Kevin Rutherford Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 48
Stephen Rogacki Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 48
Nickolas Garcia Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 48
Gregory Keith Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 48
Lance Charlton Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 48
Brenden Siekman Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 48

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Steve Rusnak Cat 4/Citizen Men 5 / 41
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4/Citizen Men 14 / 41
Brenden Siekman Cat 4/Citizen Men 20 / 41
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4/Citizen Men 21 / 41
Lance Charlton Cat 4/Citizen Men 26 / 41
Thomas Devane Cat 4/Citizen Men 32 / 41
Victoria Ollo Cat 4/Citizen Women 3 / 12
Emily Mcmanus Cat 4/Citizen Women 5 / 12
Jasmine Hansen Cat 4/Citizen Women 9 / 12
Jennifer Webster Cat 4/Citizen Women 10 / 12
Victoria Ollo Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 12 / 15
Jennifer Webster Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 13 / 15
Jasmine Hansen Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 14 / 15
Emily Mcmanus Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 15 / 15
Steve Rusnak Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 57
Brenden Siekman Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 57
Nickolas Garcia Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 57
Stephen Rogacki Cat 3/4 Men 43 / 57
Gregory Keith Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 57
Lance Charlton Cat 3/4 Men 52 / 57
Thomas Devane Cat 3/4 Men 57 / 57

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 Men 37 / 92
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 Men 64 / 92
Max Smith Cat 4 Men 82 / 92
Joseph Grimm Cat 3 Men 22 / 73
Jeremy May Cat 3 Men 67 / 73

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Joseph Grimm Cat 3 Men 32 / 84
Jeremy May Cat 3 Men 81 / 84
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 Men 51 / 97
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 Men 66 / 97
Max Smith Cat 4 Men 90 / 97

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 13
Crystal Garcia Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 13
Sami Tamyalew Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 13
Joseph Grimm Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 47
Pat Doumont Cat 4 Men 15 / 21
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 Men 16 / 21

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 19
Sami Tamyalew Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 19
Crystal Garcia Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 19
Joseph Grimm Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 46
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 Men 13 / 25
Pat Doumont Cat 4 Men 14 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Sami Tamyalew Women 3/4 29 / 30
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 35 / 81
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 49 / 81
Max Smith Cat 4 73 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Sami Tamyalew Women 3/4 28 / 31
Jamie Ervin Women 3/4 30 / 31
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 57 / 106
Kevin Rutherford Cat 4 66 / 106
Max Smith Cat 4 85 / 106

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Pat Doumont Cat 4 Men 30 / 65
Stephen Rogacki Cat 4 Men 40 / 65
Erik Wilburn Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 73
Gregory Keith Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 73
Jeremy May Cat 2/3/4 Men 60 / 73
Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 31
Crystal Garcia Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 31
Sami Tamyalew Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Joseph Grimm Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 80

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 22
Judith Li Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 22
Erik Wilburn Cat 2/3 Men 32 / 67
Joseph Grimm Cat 4 Men 3 / 77
Gregory Keith Cat 4 Men 52 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Erik Wilburn Cat 2/3 34 / 72
Judith Li Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 27
Joseph Grimm Cat 4 17 / 80
Gregory Keith Cat 4 55 / 80

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Erik Wilburn Cat 2/3 Men 88 52 / 75
Joseph Grimm Cat 4 Men 97 10 / 89
Andrew Thompson Cat 4 Men 97 41 / 89
Gregory Keith Cat 4 Men 97 58 / 89
Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 55 43 / 52
Caitlin Mcardle Cat 3/4 Women 55 51 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Nicole Hilaire Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 45 / 54
Caitlin Mcardle Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 52 / 54
Erik Wilburn Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 64 / 81
Joseph Grimm Cat 4 Men 93 st 7 / 88
Jeremy May Cat 4 Men 93 st 60 / 88
Gregory Keith Cat 4 Men 93 st 76 / 88

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Katrina Kamel Women 8 / 10

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Joseph Grimm Cat 4 4 / 16
Andrew Thompson Cat 4 6 / 16
Julie Barca Women 2 / 4
Judith Wexlier Women 3 / 4
Katrina Kamel Women 4 / 4
Benjamin Showman Cat 1,2,3 1 / 10
Erik Wilburn Cat 1,2,3 7 / 10