Log In

Team Overview: FARM TEAM CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women CAT 3/4 2 / 17

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Evan Williams Category 4/5 Men 43 / 45

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Evan Williams YOUTH / HIGH SHCOOL 16-18 3 / 3

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Evan Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 7

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Eric Williams Men 4/5 122 / 127
Evan Williams Men 4/5 126 / 127

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Evan Williams JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 7 / 8
Eric Williams CAT 5 MEN 13 / 17

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Evan Williams Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Evan Williams Men Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Eric Williams Men Open Cat 5 15 / 17

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Williams Men Cat 4/5 38 / 46

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Derek Cote CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 40 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Derek Cooper Men 4/5 30 / 140

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Evan Williams Men 15-18 Juniors 5 / 5
Evan Williams Men Cat 4-5 Elite 34 / 34

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Evan Williams Junior U 19 boys 1 / 1

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Evan Williams CAT 5 / CITIZEN 13 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Evan Williams U19 BOYS 2 / 2
Julia Sante ELITE WOMEN 9 / 9

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Derek Cote Men Junior 15-18 26 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Derek Cote Men Junior 15-18 25 / 33

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Evan Williams Juniors 5 / 6

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Derek Cote Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 50 / 50

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Derek Cote Juniors - p\b Skratch Labs 2 / 5

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Derek Cote Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 64 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Derek Cote Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 58 / 66

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Derek Cote Juniors under 18 1 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jenny Ives UCI Elite Women 21 / 37

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jenny Ives UCI Elite Women 23 / 41

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Julia Sante Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 12 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Keane Brennan Boys U19 2 / 3
Will Macclarence Boys U19 3 / 3
Keane Brennan Cat 4 Men 23 / 40

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Keane Brennan Cat 4 Men 19 / 36
Keane Brennan Boys U-19 1 / 2

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Keane Brennan U19 2 / 2

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Keane Brennan Junior Boys Under 19 2 / 2

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Keane Brennan Junior Boys Under 19 (Sunday) 3 / 4
Will Macclarence Junior Boys Under 19 (Sunday) 4 / 4
Julia Sante Junior Girls Under 19 1 / 1

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Julia Sante Cat 1,2,3,4 Women 8 / 15

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 11 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 11 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 12 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 10

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Brittany Sumner Junior Girls U19 1 / 1

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 12 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 15 / 20

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Aidan Snyder Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 1
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-18 1 / 3

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Jack Macclarence U19 1 / 5
Ben Dolva U19 4 / 5
Brittany Sumner U19 GIRLS 4 / 5

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Brittany Sumner Girls Cub Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Jack Macclarence Juniors Under 19 3 / 7
Ben Dolva Juniors Under 19 5 / 7
Aidan Snyder Juniors Under 19 6 / 7

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 10 / 16

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 8 / 10

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 19 / 20

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 15 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 10 / 15

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Aidan Snyder Juniors 15-18 16 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Jack Macclarence Junior 10-16 12 / 16
Aidan Snyder Junior 10-16 13 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jack Macclarence Junior 10-16 14 / 17
Aidan Snyder Junior 10-16 15 / 17

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Brittany Sumner Junior Girls U19 1 / 6
Julia Slyer Junior Girls U19 2 / 6
Caroline Slyer Junior Girls U19 5 / 6
Austin Mclenithan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Keane Brennan Cub Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 5
Aidan Snyder Cub Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 5
Wyatt Drake Cub Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 5

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Jack Macclarence U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 19 15 / 17
Aidan Snyder Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 17 5 / 13
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 17 8 / 13

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Aidan Snyder Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 13 st 8 / 11
Joseph Benson Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 13 st 10 / 11
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 13 st 11 / 11
Jack Macclarence U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 20 st 19 / 19

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Brittany Sumner Cub 10-14 2 / 5

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Brittany Sumner Junior Women U19 1 / 7
Julia Slyer Junior Women U19 2 / 7
Caroline Slyer Junior Women U19 5 / 7
Julia Sante Junior Women U19 6 / 7
Austin Mclenithan Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Keane Brennan Cub Junior Boys Aged 10 - 14 2 / 8
Wyatt Drake Cub Junior Boys Aged 10 - 14 3 / 8
Aidan Snyder Cub Junior Boys Aged 10 - 14 6 / 8
Will Macclarence Cub Junior Boys Aged 10 - 14 8 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Jason Clark Cat 3/4 23 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Julia Slyer Junior 10-12 Female 4 / 7

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Jack Macclarence Juniors 4 / 7

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

Hunter Dansin Junior 10-14 BOYS 1 / 8
Jack Macclarence Junior 10-14 BOYS 2 / 8
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-14 BOYS 4 / 8
Keane Brennan Junior 10-14 BOYS 5 / 8
Aidan Snyder Junior 10-14 BOYS 7 / 8
Will Macclarence Junior 10-14 BOYS 8 / 8
Austin Mclenithan CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 34

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Austin Mclenithan Category 3/4 Men 11 / 27
Jack Macclarence Cub Juniors - Boys 2 / 8
Wyatt Drake Cub Juniors - Boys 3 / 8
Keane Brennan Cub Juniors - Boys 4 / 8
Will Macclarence Cub Juniors - Boys 6 / 8
Austin Mclenithan Cub Juniors - Boys 7 / 8

Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)

Wyatt Drake Cub junior boys 2 / 4
Julia Slyer Cub junior girls 1 / 3
Caroline Slyer Cub junior girls 3 / 3

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Austin Mclenithan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Julia Slyer Junior Girls Under 19 2 / 3
Caroline Slyer Junior Girls Under 19 3 / 3
Jack Macclarence Cub Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 7
Keane Brennan Cub Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 7
Wyatt Drake Cub Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 7
Aidan Snyder Cub Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 7
Will Macclarence Cub Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 7