Log In
US Cross Nationals Day 3 • Jan 11 2018
4.9
3.4
3.2
4.8
4.7
Partly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.4
Moisture
3.2
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelton Williams 25:00
2 George A poggemeyer Avout Racing 25:09
3 Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling 25:19
4 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 25:24
5 Wren Powers GS Forza Cycling 25:25
6 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 25:34
7 Luke Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 26:21
8 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 26:24
9 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 26:28
10 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development Team 26:40
11 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Group 26:49
12 Cobe Freeburn Durango Devo 27:08
13 Franklin Segura 27:58
14 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 28:00
15 Kale Wenczel JAM Fund / NCC 28:01
16 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 28:02
17 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 28:04
18 Jack Shuckra FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 28:12
19 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 28:14
20 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 28:15
21 Ivan Sippy 28:16
22 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:22
23 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 28:23
24 Austin Peterson 787 Racing 28:26
25 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW 28:33
26 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 28:36
27 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 28:37
28 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 28:46
29 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Racing 28:46
30 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 29:12
31 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 29:19
32 Nathan Vahlberg 29:36
33 Dan English 29:50
34 Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 29:56
35 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 30:42
36 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 30:46
37 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 30:56
38 Riley Amos Durango Devo 31:04
39 Jacob Miller Cycle U 31:04
40 Jett W balika 31:10
41 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 31:12
42 Andrew J simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 31:28
43 Liam Olson Montrose Cycling Club 31:45
44 Levi Brent Central Junior Cycling Devo 32:07
45 Alexander Bennett 32:12
46 Parker Casazza Cycle U 32:57
47 Jacob R olander Bend Endurance Academy 33:16
48 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 34:04
49 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 34:29
50 Jason Anderson 35:48
51 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 35:52
52 Aden Clark Boulder Junior Cycling 24:12
53 Simon Donnaway Durango Devo 25:06
54 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 25:20
55 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW 25:36
56 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 26:02
57 Tanner Ines 35:14
DNF Joshua Vahlberg
DNF Ryan Stowers
DNF Aj Armon
DNF Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Bike Lab Racing Team 48:23
2 Michael Larson Team Handmade 48:36
3 Aaron Bradford 51:01
4 Eric Brown 51:32
5 Rainier Schaefer 43:15
6 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing 43:29
7 Ian Burnett Fort Lewis College 44:29
8 Franz Bernstein 45:02
9 Brent Wood 45:36
10 Callum Ingram 46:44
11 Zachary Pfaff 47:04
12 Reid Curry 48:01
13 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo 48:20
14 Melvictor Tiongson 48:48
15 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 50:44
16 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 51:03
DNF Garrett Follmuth Rebel West CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 47:32
2 Caleb Thompson Bicycle Racing Association of C 47:39
3 Mitchell Trux Portland Titanium 47:43
4 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 47:54
5 Josh Whitney 48:38
6 Kevin Bouchard-hall Team Placid Planet 48:55
7 Andrew Coe Portland Titanium 49:01
8 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 49:05
9 Brandon Gritters Southern California Nevada Cycl 49:29
10 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 49:50
11 Eric Fossell COS Racing 49:54
12 Daniel Olsen 50:13
13 Benjamin Logan 50:25
14 Stefan Rothe 787 Racing 50:30
15 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling club 50:32
16 Breeze Keller 50:33
17 Bruce Deppe Utah Cycling Association 51:02
18 Ryan Rinn 51:29
19 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:03
20 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 43:07
21 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 43:26
22 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 44:11
23 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:25
24 David Mongan 44:31
25 Keyth Howry 45:55
26 Lance Dionne CS Velo 46:11
27 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 46:27
28 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 46:30
29 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling 46:46
30 Matthew Jones 46:49
31 Clint Claassen Northern California/Nevada Cycl 46:52
32 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 47:01
33 Matt Leizinger All-City X Fulton Racing 47:20
34 Shane Johnson 47:25
35 Clinton Hodges iii 47:26
36 Benjamin Dodge SunPower Racing 48:20
37 Timothy Daley 50:34
38 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:52
39 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels 44:21
DNF John Mcallister UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Bicycle Racing Association of C 46:09
2 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 46:55
3 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 47:02
4 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 47:02
5 Justin Thomas Reno Wheelmen 47:24
6 Jonathan Baker 48:14
7 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team 48:15
8 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team 48:33
9 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 48:59
10 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport 49:07
11 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 49:44
12 Ryan Dahl 49:52
13 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop 50:05
14 Brue Syvertsen 50:05
15 Justin Morgan Top Club 50:10
16 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 50:12
17 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 50:47
18 Schmitt Damian 42:18
19 Chandler Delinks Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 42:42
20 Jason Hendrickson 42:45
21 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 43:08
22 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling 43:16
23 Adrian Bosch 43:27
24 Patrick Miller The Fast Forward 43:34
25 Alex Work 43:44
26 Ryan Clayton 43:47
27 Seth Patla Portland Titanium 43:48
28 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 44:08
29 Olivier Vrambout 44:10
30 Michael Burton 44:28
31 Brian Bressler 44:29
32 Bryan Torian CBC Racing 44:42
33 Daniel Cooley Team Velo City 44:53
34 Chris Ellis 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Wood 45:14
35 Justin Hintz 45:17
36 David Mcneal D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team 45:26
37 Ryan Hobbs Matrix Cycling Club 45:46
38 Tony A romagna Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 46:08
39 Anthony Coando 46:17
40 Travis Wilky Streamline Insurance Services C 46:29
41 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 46:49
42 Sonny Morocco 46:51
43 Grant Cutler 46:52
44 Seth Bradley Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling 47:32
45 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing 47:41
46 Lanny Dunham Rocky Mountain Road Club 47:55
47 Billy Kostrikin 48:14
48 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 48:42
49 Andy Balika 48:46
50 Michael White 49:08
51 Spencer Ericksen Reno Wheelmen 49:29
52 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 49:41
53 Matthew Triska 49:54
54 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 42:41
55 John Wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team 43:28
56 Joe Dumelin Vertical World Cycling 43:52
57 Dan Winterberg 45:56
58 Ryan Cate Category 6 Racing Squad 47:57
DNF Peter Super Hagens Berman Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 47:54
2 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 47:55
3 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 47:55
4 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle Cycling Club 48:28
5 Christopher Peck CT Cycling Advancement Program 48:40
6 Shadd Smith Kansas Cycling Association 48:53
7 Brock Dickie 49:01
8 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing 49:04
9 Ian Tubbs Audi 49:08
10 Matthew O'keefe New England Bicycle Racing Asso 49:15
11 Gabriel Keck 49:15
12 John Behrens Knobbe Cycling 49:37
13 Jason Walker 49:44
14 Brad Cannella The Fast Forward 49:49
15 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 49:50
16 Matthew Mcgee 50:02
17 Dan Harper 50:15
18 J p Brocket Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 50:31
19 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 50:39
20 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 50:50
21 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:50
22 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 50:56
23 Matthew Scott 50:59
24 Brent Turner Bike Barn Texas 51:21
25 Chris Scott Crosshairs Cycling 51:22
26 Danny Weikel 43:14
27 Paul Solomon NOFUCX 43:15
28 Michael Brown 43:15
29 Paul Lugar 43:19
30 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA 43:20
31 Eric Takayama Hup United 43:20
32 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 43:21
33 Anastasio Flores jr 43:23
34 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:31
35 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Elite Masters 43:35
36 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 43:40
37 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 43:49
38 Brett Conaway 43:55
39 Keith Deluca Bicycle Racing Association of C 44:01
40 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:17
41 Philip Lavoie Rogue Racing Project 44:21
42 Aaron C clark Team Kappius 44:37
43 Stewart Gray CONTENDER BICYCLES 44:38
44 Timothy Cannard 44:48
45 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 44:51
46 Patrick Ruggles 44:59
47 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 45:02
48 Dwaine Trummert 45:06
49 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport 45:08
50 Paul Rapinz 45:13
51 Steven Robinson 45:22
52 Basil Moutsopoulos Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:23
53 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 45:26
54 Eric Morris BMB Racing 45:37
55 Matt Anderson 45:57
56 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 46:17
57 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 46:20
58 Michael Moody 46:26
59 Geoff Wilcox 46:28
60 Brian Staby CX Nation 46:31
61 Chris Becker 46:35
62 Justin Bucktrout 46:55
63 Jerry Barton 47:11
64 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness Racing 47:22
65 William Youngman Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 47:26
66 Rene Larro Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 47:33
67 Jesus Salazar Montana Velo 47:33
68 Rick Rosales TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY 47:39
69 Jeff Mabry 47:46
70 Kc Mares Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 48:02
71 Brian Wallace Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 48:04
72 Danny Wasson 48:04
73 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 48:05
74 Ken Cashion Northern California/Nevada Cycl 48:12
75 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 48:25
76 Jorge Martinez Streamline Insurance Services C 48:34
77 Robert Donovan Rebel West CX 48:40
78 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 48:56
79 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports 49:07
80 Ryan Ley AUDI RENO-TAHOE 49:14
81 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:15
82 Matthew Newman 49:25
83 Scott Wortendyke 49:48
84 James Herzman 50:12
85 Steven Moe Team Nemesis 50:24
86 Dean Sabol 50:42
87 Mark Duncan TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY 50:59
88 Andrew Yee 51:13
89 Matthew Mcnamara Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 51:32
90 Michael Dunn AUDI RENO-TAHOE 51:35
91 Ken Lanham Team Small Batch 51:46
92 Tom Switzer Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 52:03
93 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 52:26
94 Scott Harder Vertical World Cycling 53:39
95 John Vahlberg 43:58
96 James Plummer Northern California/Nevada Cycl 44:37
97 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club 45:30
DNF Michael Yozell Pennsylvania Cycling Associatio
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 47:58
2 Don Myrah Northern California/Nevada Cycl 48:10
3 Roger Aspholm 48:17
4 Paul Bourcier 48:50
5 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team 49:11
6 John Funke Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 49:15
7 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific 49:44
8 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 49:53
9 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 50:16
10 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:36
11 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 50:51
12 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado 50:54
13 John Mundelius 51:04
14 Matt Shelton 42:45
15 Joseph Taddeucci 43:03
16 Chris Gaffney SunPower Racing 43:05
17 David Hueter NoCo Cycling Project 43:08
18 James Coates Northern California/Nevada Cycl 43:09
19 Gannon Myall Hangar 15 Bicycles 43:12
20 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 43:15
21 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team 43:28
22 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 43:46
23 Jw Miller 43:47
24 Dale Plant 43:49
25 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 44:08
26 Victor Sheldon 44:16
27 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling Center 44:23
28 Chuck Anderson 44:42
29 Miles Keep 44:53
30 Doug Graver 44:56
31 Dave Lippart Monster Media Racing 45:13
32 Ronald Miller 45:14
33 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 45:18
34 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:23
35 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 45:36
36 Steve Ouzounian 45:55
37 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team 45:56
38 Matthew Fix NoCo Cycling Project 46:20
39 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 46:21
40 Robert Burke Eastside Cycles-Idaho 46:24
41 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 46:44
42 Gregory Spanier 46:48
43 Mike Gottardi 46:52
44 Warren Marshall 46:52
45 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center 46:56
46 Eric Bustos 47:00
47 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing 47:07
48 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing 47:15
49 Stringham Jack Drop Bar Racing 47:19
50 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing 47:23
51 Zachary Wills NuGo Racing 47:32
52 Chris Isenberg Aggress 47:47
53 David Hagen Fort Lewis College 47:52
54 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport 47:55
55 Todd Taft KUHL Cycling Team 48:04
56 Brian Ferrario 49:17
57 Tom Taylor 49:18
58 Rich Brown St. Lukes Sports Medicine 49:20
59 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team 49:35
60 Shawn Daly ThirstyBear Cycling 49:49
61 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 50:17
62 Matt Rolandson 50:26
63 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 50:48
64 Stuart Bratton Leadoutracing.com CA 50:59
65 Jon Gallagher 51:53
66 Robert Dole Violet Crown 52:40
67 David Lawson Knobbe Cycling 53:03
68 Mark Watson Seattle Race Club 43:40
DNF Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team
DNF Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital
DNF Trig Rogers
DNF Christopher Smith Power Fix CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 35   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilio Cervantes 41:50
2 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 41:54
3 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 42:13
4 Don Seib BMB Racing 42:49
5 Craig Undem Cycle U 43:03
6 David Turner 43:11
7 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 43:42
8 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 43:46
9 Jeff Cummings 44:19
10 Mike Warren Velo Fratello Cycling Team 44:23
11 Tim Marshall STONEHAUS/FACTORY TREK 44:27
12 Gregory Foy 44:41
13 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing 44:45
14 Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team 44:46
15 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 45:06
16 Mike Urbina 45:42
17 Dan Sovereign 45:59
18 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 46:14
19 Robert Meighan 46:23
20 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport 46:33
21 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 46:33
22 Mark Mastoras 46:43
23 Jim Atkinson 46:59
24 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing 47:07
25 Dan Hill 47:13
26 Mark Henry 47:17
27 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle Cycling Club 47:52
28 Dave Hays 48:12
29 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Master 48:20
30 William Tietz 38:55
31 Mike Scarborough Reno Wheelmen 38:57
32 Steven Thorne 39:02
33 Ross Tinline Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 39:16
34 Scott Weaver 39:16
35 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 39:32
36 Jeff Flick KUHL Cycling Team 39:39
37 Tom Carpenter Team Oakland Cycling 39:39
38 Raul De anda 39:45
39 Bentley Milikien 40:13
40 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 40:27
41 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 40:32
42 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish 41:01
43 Ryosei Kaneko 41:19
44 Philip Vrieling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 43:02
45 Willy Dommen 43:12
46 John Seivert ol'Republic/SERT 43:23
47 Anthony Parenti Orange Pedal Cycling 44:11
48 Blake Ridgway Colavita Racing Inc. 44:16
49 Manuel Affonso Team Oakland Cycling 44:49
50 Stephen Sprinkel 44:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team 28:01
2 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 28:16
3 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 29:01
4 Meade Plum 29:11
5 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 29:23
6 Genevieve Plum 29:26
7 Mckenna Mckee 30:03
8 Kathryn Mcdicken 30:18
9 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro 30:41
10 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW 30:47
11 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 31:08
12 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 31:09
13 Callah Robinson 31:12
14 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 31:12
15 Riley Gallagher J.A. King p/b BR'C 31:58
16 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 32:21
17 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Women's Cycling 32:48
18 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club 34:25
19 Bethany Newton RACE CF 34:30
20 Lianna Pacifico Finkraft 34:46
21 Brooke Lyman 34:48
22 Raven Powers GS Forza Cycling 34:54
23 Emma Herschbach 35:33
24 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 37:05
25 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 37:38
26 Hope Crockell 38:01
27 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 38:08
28 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 38:37
29 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 40:53
30 Anne Amalong Constellation Cycling 40:53
31 Bella Morocco 27:24
32 Avery Wortendyke 27:45
33 Olivia Lawson VeloGroms 28:10
34 Charlie Grosenheider 28:34
35 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 30:54
36 Jennie Ferguson 31:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3