Log In

Team Overview: Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Colorado CX State Championship (Nov 24 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 20 / 22

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 16 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 18 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Kathryn Judson Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 1

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Kathryn Judson Women Master 40+ 40+ 2 / 6

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 2 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 15 / 17

Feedback Cup (Oct 26 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 20 / 22

Cyclo X Louisville Rec Center (Oct 20 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 24 / 13

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Tony Romagna MM 40+ 19 / 21
Cory Kramer MM 60+ 18 / 22

Amy D. Breaking Barriers CX (Oct 6 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 8 / 12

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 5 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 15 / 16

Stem Ciders Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 14 / 15

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 16 / 17

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

Sean Malone MM 40+ 20 / 47
Tony Romagna MM 40+ 27 / 47
Brian France MM 40+ 29 / 47
Sean Pieper MM 40+ 4 14 / 28
Jeremy Nelson MM 40+ 4 20 / 28
Christian Williss MM 40+ 3 11 / 19
Cory Kramer MM 60+ 7 / 7
Keith Principe MM 50+ 17 / 23
Josh Teplitzky SingleSpeed M 4 / 14
Kim Nordquist SW 4 16 / 17

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 7 2019)

Cory Kramer Men MM 60+ 15 / 19

Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 7 2019)

Todd Hockenberry Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 4 2019)

Tony Romagna Men A 30 / 33
Keith Principe Men A 32 / 33
Robert Kantor Men C 9 / 47
Todd Hockenberry Men C 11 / 47
Chris Mcmanus Men C 28 / 47

2019 New Mexico/Texas MT Time Zone Regional Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Patrick Bohan Men 55-59 2 / 7

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Kathryn Judson Women Master 55-59 14 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Maurine Sweeney Women Master 65-69 1 / 5

Back 2 Basics Part 2 (Oct 17 2018)

Scott Beck Mens B 5 / 29

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Linda Stieduhar Women B 13 / 14
Kevin Moore Mens C 9 / 50
Brook Spindler Mens C 14 / 50
Brent Brown Mens C 39 / 50
Brad Woodard Mens B 7 / 33
Keith Principe Mens B 15 / 33
Christian Williss Mens B 32 / 33
Sean Malone Mens A 22 / 25

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Linda Stieduhar Womens B 10 / 15
Pamela Sponholtz Womens B 12 / 15
Kevin Moore Mens C 4 / 65
Brook Spindler Mens C 27 / 65
Brent Brown Mens C 54 / 65
Keith Principe Mens B 22 / 34

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Maurine Sweeney Women Masters 65-69 2 / 4
Linda Stieduhar Women Masters 55-59 15 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Tony A romagna Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59