Log In

Team Overview: Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Westwood Cycle Cross (Dec 2 2018)

Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 11

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 7 / 59

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Open Cat3 2 / 5
Justin Hetrick Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 7
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10
Nick Morell Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 14

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Morell Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jen Hetrick WOMENS 1/2/3 7 / 9
Justin Hetrick U15 MEN 13 / 20
Joe Pigga MENS 1/2/3 (A) 6 / 23
Nick Morell Master Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 8

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 20

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 5
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 17
Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 6
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 26
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 26

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 8 / 11

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Justin Hetrick Junior Men 9-14 9 / 11
Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Jennifer Hetrick Women Open Cat3 1 / 5

RMR BrewCross (Oct 13 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 6

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 22

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Joe Pigga Men Masters 40+ 5 / 32

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Gregory Ahnert Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 20
Frank Ingraham Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Jeffrey Bays Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 20
Ron Kriner Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 20
Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 9
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 8 / 13
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 11 / 13
Alexander Ahnert U15 Junior Men 7 / 11
Joshua Garges U15 Junior Men 8 / 11
Daniel Garges U15 Junior Men 10 / 11
Jack Ingraham U15 Junior Men 11 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 2 / 52
Joe Pigga Men Masters 40+ 6 / 52
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 29 / 52
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat2 Open 7 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Ron Kriner Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 34
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat2 Open 11 / 17

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 4 / 40
Joe Pigga Men Masters 40+ 8 / 40
Jack Ingraham Men Juniors 9-14 Cat4/5 32 / 16
Frank Ingraham Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 12 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Nick Morell Men Masters 40+ 3 / 48
Joe Pigga Men Masters 40+ 13 / 48
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Jonathan Ruiz Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Jeff Hetrick Masters men 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 24
Jennifer Hetrick Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3) 8 / 13
Michael Yozell Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 4 / 12
Joe Pigga Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 12
Jonathan Ruiz Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 12

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 60
Jeffrey Bays Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 60
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 8 / 26

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 11

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Joe Pigga Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 23
Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Jeff Hetrick Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 40
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Jennifer Hetrick Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 52
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 8 / 24

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 18
Joe Pigga Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 18
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 18
Frank Ingraham Men Cat4/5 Open 51 / 54

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 22
Joe Pigga Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 22
Jonathan Ruiz Singlespeed 14 / 16

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 32
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 6 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 75
Jeffrey Bays Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 75
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 11 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 4 / 18

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Joe Pigga Elite Men 1 / 10
Jonathan Ruiz Elite Men 3 / 10
Jeff Hetrick 3/4/5 Men 5 / 55
Frank Ingraham 3/4/5 Men 17 / 55
Jeffrey Bays 3/4/5 Men 53 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Masters 40+ 44 / 50

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35-44 4 / 20
Ella Ahnert Women Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 33 / 80
Yozell Isaac Men Junior 9-14 13 / 21
Joshua Garges Men Junior 9-14 16 / 21
Daniel Garges Men Junior 9-14 18 / 21
Alexander Ahnert Men Junior 9-14 20 / 21
Frank Ingraham Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 45+ Open 42 / 83

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Stephen Olenchock Men Open 37 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 107
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 114

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Yozell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 130
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 9 / 33

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 97
Jonathan Ruiz Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Joe Pigga Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 10 / 25

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Dec 11 2016)

Jeff Hetrick Men Cat3/4 4 / 15
Jonathan Ruiz Men Single Speed Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 19

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 1 / 24
Frank Ingraham 4/5 Men 16 / 52
Jeffrey Bays 4/5 Men 18 / 52
Jen Hetrick Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Michael Yozell 45+ Men 1 / 37
Jeff Hetrick 45+ Men 14 / 37

Rivertown Cross (Dec 3 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 63
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat3 Open 67 / 79
Michael Yozell Men Open Masters Juniors 4 / 55
Joe Pigga Men Open Masters Juniors 25 / 55

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Joe Pigga Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 27
Marten Beels Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 27

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 9
Jennifer Hetrick Women Pro/1/2 Open 2 / 8
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 13 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Jr/Mas 13 / 79

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Ron Kriner Men 40-44 Masters 11 / 19
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Ron Kriner Men 40-44 Masters 11 / 14
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66
Joe Pigga Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 12

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 27
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 5 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 11 / 31

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Ron Kriner Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 9
Michael Yozell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 92
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 1 / 19

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 27
Jeffrey Bays Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 69
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 69
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 32
Frank Ingraham Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 80

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 32 / 103

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35-44 1 / 12
Jonathan Ruiz Men Single Speed 1 / 13
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 45-54 7 / 21
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Roland Ettle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Ron Kriner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 10 / 109

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ 3 / 51

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jen Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
David Molinero giles Single Speed 6 / 6
Stephen Olenchock Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 20 / 46
Michael Yozell Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 24
Joe Pigga Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 24
David Molinero giles Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 24 / 24
Jeffrey Bays Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 30 / 72
Frank Ingraham Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 45 / 72
David Molinero giles Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 65 / 72
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 (B) 8 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 3/4 (B) 13 / 36
Ron Kriner Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 15 / 25
Roland Ettle Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 18 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Joe Pigga Master Men 35+ 9 / 36
Michael Yozell Master Men 35+ 18 / 36
Gregory Ahnert Master Men 35+ 28 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Master Men 45+ 18 / 57
Jen Hetrick Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 41 / 89
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 56 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Joe Pigga Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 44
Michael Yozell Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Jeff Hetrick Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 74
Frank Ingraham Cat 4/5 Men 63 / 114
Ron Kriner Cat 4/5 Men 97 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 6 / 29

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Yozell Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 20

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Sabina Olenchock Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Jennifer Hetrick Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Jonathan Ruiz Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Jeff Hetrick Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 109
Gregory Ahnert Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Joe Pigga Men Non-Championship 3039 8 / 64
Jonathan Ruiz Men Non-Championship 3039 17 / 64

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Michael Yozell Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 49

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Sabina Olenchock Women 40-44 Masters 7 / 9
Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Christopher Garges Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 23
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45+ 10 / 33
Michael Yozell Men Elite 5 / 18
Joe Pigga Men Elite 7 / 18
Ron Kriner Men Masters 40+ 6 / 9
Jennifer Hetrick Women Elite 12 / 18
Sabina Olenchock Women Elite 18 / 18
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 17 / 52
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 18 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Jen Hetrick Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Joe Pigga Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 17
Jeff Hetrick Men CAT3/4 2 / 21
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT3/4 8 / 21

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 6 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 3 / 39

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Ron Kriner Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 11 / 20

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 2 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 2 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Jeff Hetrick Men 45+ Masters 23 / 23
Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Ron Kriner Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Joe Pigga Men 35+ Masters 6 / 14
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Junior/Master 5 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Junior/Master 4 / 61

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Jen Hetrick Women ELITE 4 / 10
Frank Ingraham Men CAT 4/5 37 / 65
Jeffrey Bays Men CAT 4/5 38 / 65
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 16 / 34

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 14 / 25
Jonathan Ruiz SINGLE SPEED OPEN 6 / 12
Joe Pigga Men ELITE 7 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Jennifer Hetrick Women ELITE 5 / 11
Sabina Olenchock Women ELITE 8 / 11
Ron Kriner Men CAT 4/5 40+ Masters 6 / 9
Michael Yozell Men ELITE 2 / 19
Gregory Ahnert Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 8 / 18

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Yozell Men ELITE 4 / 20
Joe Pigga Men ELITE 17 / 20
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 31 / 46
Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35+ 13 / 15

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Gregory Ahnert Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 18

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Yozell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ 3 / 62

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ 4 / 73

Toronto Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Macklem Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 42 / 48

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Joe Pigga Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29

That Dam 'Cross Race (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Macklem Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 11

We Need More Cowbell IX (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Macklem Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 26 / 31

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Joe Pigga Men Masters 35-44 4 / 20
Michael Yozell Men Masters 35-44 7 / 20
Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35-44 11 / 20
David Giles Men Masters 35-44 19 / 20
Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 37 / 93
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 38 / 93
David Giles Men Cat 4/5 47 / 93
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4/5 59 / 93
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Marten Beels Men Single Speed 5 / 15
David Giles Men Single Speed 14 / 15
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 45-54 12 / 50
Michael Yozell Men Masters 45-54 21 / 50
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
David Giles Men Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Ron Kriner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Roland Ettle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Jeff Hetrick Men 45+ Masters 22 / 68
Amy Ahnert Women 40+ Masters 18 / 29
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 38 / 99
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 53 / 99
Joe Pigga Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 54
Christopher Garges Men 35-39 Masters 31 / 54
Gregory Ahnert Men 35-39 Masters 34 / 54
Stephen Olenchock Men 35-39 Masters 38 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 19 / 50
Sabina Olenchock Women 40+ Masters 9 / 23
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 49 / 105
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4/5 69 / 105
Joe Pigga Men 35+ Masters 22 / 59
Christopher Garges Men 35+ Masters 25 / 59
Stephen Olenchock Men 35+ Masters 43 / 59
Gregory Ahnert Men 35+ Masters 46 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Jeff Hetrick Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 12 / 40

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Ron Kriner Men CAT 4-5 27 / 35

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Joe Pigga Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 78
Michael Yozell Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 135
Gregory Ahnert Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 124

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 40+ Masters 1 / 64

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Category B Men (3/4) 6 / 8
Michael Yozell Category A Men (1/2/3) 2 / 9
Joe Pigga Category A Men (1/2/3) 4 / 9

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 23
Joe Pigga Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jennifer Hetrick Women CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Michael Yozell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 1 / 19
Gregory Ahnert Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 13 / 19
Jeffrey Bays Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 17 / 19

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Michael Yozell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 36

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 2 / 13
Amanda Delcore Women CAT 3/4 4 / 13
Michael Yozell Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 15
Joe Pigga Men 35+ Masters 1 / 10
Gregory Ahnert Men 35+ Masters 6 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 2 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4/5 47 / 72
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 33
Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 4 / 16

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Joe Pigga Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 18
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 4 / 25

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

David Molinero giles Men C (CX4-5) AM 9 / 35

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 20 / 30
Jeffrey Bays Men CAT 4/5 36 / 69
Ron Kriner Men CAT 4/5 45 / 69
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 6 / 17
Christopher Garges Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 4 / 16
Jeff Hetrick Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 5 / 16

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 27
Joe Pigga Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 4 / 24

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

David Molinero giles Men C (CX4-5) AM 23 / 44

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Frank Ingraham Men CAT 4/5 59 / 91
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 6 / 15
Joe Pigga Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 22
Michael Yozell Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 22
Marten Beels Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jonathan Ruiz TANDEM OPEN 1 / 4
Michael Yozell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 3 / 24
Christopher Garges Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 6 / 24
Jeff Hetrick Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 9 / 24
Gregory Ahnert Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 13 / 24

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

David Molinero giles Men B (CX3-5) 28 / 32

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

David Molinero giles Men C (CX4-5) AM 55 / 62

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 3 / 23

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 30 / 34
Amy Ahnert Women CAT 3/4 5 / 20
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 11 / 20
Jocelyn Ruiz Women CAT 3/4 15 / 20
Joe Pigga Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 2 / 20
Marten Beels Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 4 / 20
Gregory Ahnert Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 8 / 20
Stephen Olenchock Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 11 / 20

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 3 / 6
Stephen Olenchock Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 4 / 8

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 15 / 33

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Paul Aemisegeo Men CAT 4/5 35 / 96
Jeffrey Bays Men CAT 4/5 51 / 96
Ron Kriner Men CAT 4/5 62 / 96
Frank Ingraham Men CAT 4/5 67 / 96
Joe Pigga Men ELITE 7 / 16
Marten Beels Men ELITE 16 / 16
Jeff Hetrick Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 14 / 31
Gregory Ahnert Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 17 / 31

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 29 / 33

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Macklem A 29 / 43

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Marten Beels SINGLE SPEED 1 / 11
Joe Pigga MEN 1-23 4 / 19
David Giles CAT 3/4 52 / 55
Sabina Olenchock WOMEN 3-4 4 / 24
Jocelyn Ruiz WOMEN 3-4 21 / 24
Roland Ettle MASTER 45+ MEN 48 / 63
Christopher Garges MASTER 35+ MEN 4 / 26
Jeff Hetrick MASTER 35+ MEN 6 / 26
Gregory Ahnert MASTER 35+ MEN 7 / 26
Stephen Olenchock MASTER 35+ MEN 9 / 26
David Giles MASTER 35+ MEN 24 / 26
Paul Aemisegeo CAT 4/5 34 / 89
Ron Kriner CAT 4/5 40 / 89
Jeffrey Bays CAT 4/5 42 / 89
David Giles CAT 4/5 50 / 89
Frank Ingraham CAT 4/5 51 / 89

Cupcake Cross (Sep 20 2014)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 10 / 31

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Jocelyn Ruiz Women CAT 3/4 5 / 6
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 3/4 6 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Joe Pigga Elite Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 28
Jeff Hetrick Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 11 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Marten Beels Men Elite UCI 39 / 46
Joe Pigga Men Elite UCI 40 / 46
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 100
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 67 / 103
Stephen Olenchock Men 35+ Masters 37 / 52

Natural CX High (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 12 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Roland Ettle Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 76 / 92
Amy Ahnert Women CAT 3/4 18 / 55
Jocelyn Ruiz Women CAT 3/4 51 / 55
Marten Beels Men Elite UCI 31 / 45
Joe Pigga Men Elite UCI 34 / 45
Gregory Ahnert Men 35+ MR 29 / 62
Ron Kriner Men CAT 4/5 69 / 98
Frank Ingraham Men CAT 4/5 79 / 98
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 2/3/4 60 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Sabina Olenchock Women 3/4 1 / 14
Stephen Olenchock MAS 35+ 6 / 9

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Jeff Hetrick Masters Men 1 / 15

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Joe Pigga Men Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 28

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 40+ 11 / 27
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Joe Pigga Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 15
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 6 / 11

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35+ 21 / 30
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 38

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Jennifer Hetrick Women 3-4 2 / 17
Amy Ahnert Women 3-4 9 / 17
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Paul Aemisegeo Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 59
Christopher Garges Men Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 35+ 7 / 26
Jeremy Garges Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Jeremy Garges Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42

Velocicross (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 11 / 26

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Joe Pigga MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 9 / 18
Marten Beels MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 12 / 18
Jonathan Ruiz MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 41 / 61
Jen Hetrick WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 30
Sabina Olenchock WOMEN CAT 3/4 11 / 30
Jeff Hetrick MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 9 / 28

Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Macklem Master Men B (40-49) 6 / 15

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Christopher Garges MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 17
Sabina Olenchock CAT 3/4 WOMEN 5 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 34
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 6 / 34
Stephen Olenchock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 15 / 34
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 30 / 34
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 54

Blow Street Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 9 / 25

Beans N' Barley (Oct 26 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 28 / 37

Puncheur Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 10 / 28

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35+ 21 / 33
Marten Beels Single Speed 1 / 33
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 4 / 17
Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Lion's Den Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 17 / 28

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jennifer Hetrick Women CAT 3/4 5 / 35
Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 3/4 15 / 35
Amy Ahnert Women CAT 3/4 18 / 35
Jonathan Ruiz Men CAT 2/3/4 58 / 89
Joe Pigga Men ELITE 6 / 22
Christopher Garges Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 12 / 45
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 21 / 45
Gregory Ahnert Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 26 / 45

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 14 / 28
Aleks Macklem Open Women 13 / 15

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Macklem Category B 9 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Sabina Olenchock 3/4W 60 / 134
Stephen Olenchock 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 73 / 120

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Marten Beels Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 16
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 23

Bici Rodeo Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 14 / 30
Aleksandra Macklem Open Women 15 / 17

Cupcake Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 19 / 33
Aleksandra Macklem Open Women 11 / 15

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 83
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 37 / 83
David Giles Men Cat 4/5 39 / 83
Paul Aemisegeo Men Cat 4/5 80 / 83
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 36
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 36
Stephen Olenchock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 15 / 36
Jeremy Garges Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 19 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 33 / 36
Roland Ettle Men Cat 3/4 60 / 66
David Giles Men Cat 3/4 63 / 66
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 25
David Giles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 25

Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 13 / 25
Aleksandra Macklem Open Women 17 / 17

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Gregory Ahnert Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 43 / 85
Amy Ahnert Women Category3/4 34 / 43
Marten Beels Men PRO Elite 41 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Amy Ahnert Women Category 3/4 34 / 43
Joe Pigga Men UCI Elite 31 / 53
Marten Beels Men UCI Elite 33 / 53
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 85
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 85

Red Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 19 / 37
Aleksandra Macklem Open Women 13 / 13

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jeff Hetrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 42

School of Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Macklem EXPERT MEN 29 / 33
Aleksandra Macklem Open Women 9 / 10

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jen Hetrick Women 3/4 5 / 24
Jeff Hetrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 92
Joe Pigga Men Pro 38 / 51
Marten Beels Men Pro 42 / 51
Jeff Hetrick Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 20 / 56
Christopher Garges Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 22 / 56
Gregory Ahnert Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 26 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 68
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 68
Christopher Garges Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 68
Joe Pigga Men UCI Elite 38 / 53
Marten Beels Men UCI Elite 46 / 53
Roland Ettle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 58 / 83
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 9 / 111
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4/5 70 / 111
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4/5 101 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Marten Beels Men Master Final 30-34 13 / 29
Mike Macklem Men Master Finals 40-44 53 / 83
Gregory Ahnert Men Master Finals 35-39 30 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Aleks Macklem Women Master Final 40-44 13 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Mike Macklem Men Master Heat 2 40-44 27 / 34
Stephen Olenchock Men Master Heat 2 40-44 34 / 34
Mike Macklem Men Master Rep Round 40-44 3 / 15
Gregory Ahnert Men Master Heat 2 35-39 15 / 25
Marten Beels Men Master Seeding 30-34 20 / 29

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 27
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 18 / 42
David Giles Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35+ 25 / 34
Marten Beels Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 48
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 48
David Giles Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 48

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Hetrick Men Master 40-49 9 / 20
Marten Beels Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Joe Pigga Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 11

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Aleks Macklem Women 35+ 2 / 14
Mike Macklem Men 35+ A 9 / 11

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 1 / 19
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35+ 7 / 19
David Giles Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 15 / 40
Jeffrey Bays Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 20 / 40
Ron Kriner Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 21 / 40
Jennifer Hetrick Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 2 / 23

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Macklem Masters Men 40-49 52 / 52
Aleks Macklem Master 30+ Women 9 / 10

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Jeremy Garges Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 23
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35-44 11 / 28
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Roland Ettle Men Cat 4 22 / 74
John Ronca Men Cat 4 33 / 74
David Giles Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Stephen Olenchock Master Men 35+ 21 / 32

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Roland Ettle Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Joe Pigga Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 33 / 71
Marten Beels Men Single Speed 3 / 40
Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 35+ 39 / 39

Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials (Nov 3 2012)

Aleks Macklem Master 40+ Women 1 / 6
Mike Macklem Master 40-49 Men 3 / 22

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 63
Joe Pigga Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 42
Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 29 / 42

Beans N Barley (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Macklem EXPERT MEN 16 / 30
Aleks Macklem Open Women 4 / 29

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Stephen Olenchock Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 19

Puncheur Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Macklem EXPERT MEN 11 / 19
Aleks Macklem Open Women 6 / 14

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Men Masters 35-44 10 / 35
Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35-44 24 / 35
Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
John Ronca Men Cat 4 19 / 56
David Giles Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Roland Ettle Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40

Lion's Den cross (Oct 20 2012)

Mike Macklem EXPERT MEN 2 / 28
Aleks Macklem Open Women 7 / 15

Blow Street Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 3 / 68
Aleks Macklem Open Women 6 / 24

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Garges Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 46

Bow Cycle Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 6 / 55
Aleks Macklem Open Women 5 / 18

Red Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 7 / 38
Aleks Macklem* Open Women 7 / 19

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 6 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 4 / 45
Aleks Macklem Open Women 9 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Stephen Olenchock CAT4 8 / 85
Roland Ettle CAT4 26 / 85
Jeffrey Bays CAT4 35 / 85
David Molinero giles CAT4 37 / 85
Ryan Humes CAT4 38 / 85
Ron Kriner CAT4 41 / 85
Frank Ingraham CAT4 57 / 85
Bob Dequevedo CAT4 69 / 85
Gregory Ahnert Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Jeff Hetrick Masters 35+ 34 / 34
Jennifer Hetrick WOMEN 3-4 1 / 27
Marten Beels Elite 1-2-3 Men 12 / 29
Christopher Garges Elite 1-2-3 Men 17 / 29
Jeremy Garges CAT 3-4 17 / 66
David Molinero giles CAT 3-4 64 / 66
Marten Beels Single Speed 4 / 28
David Molinero giles Single Speed 23 / 28

Calgary Collective Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 9 / 37
Aleks Macklem Open Women 6 / 18

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Marten Beels Elite Men 17 / 25
Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 51
Jeff Hetrick Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 51
Stephen Olenchock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 51
Jennifer Hetrick Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 34
Ryan Humes Cat 4 Men 72 / 104
Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 92
David Molinero giles Cat 2/3/4 Men 80 / 92

Euro Cross #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 9 / 53
Aleks Macklem Open Women 12 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 40 / 96
Stephen Olenchock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 67 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 49 / 95
Stephen Olenchock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 58 / 95
Marten Beels UCI Elite Men 39 / 43

Euro Cross #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 10 / 69
Aleks Macklem Open Women 19 / 21

Hop N Hurl (Sep 16 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 38 / 44
Aleks Macklem Open Women 7 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Marten Beels Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 107
Jeff Hetrick Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 107
David Molinero giles Category: Cat 4 Men 56 / 132
Ron Kriner Category: Cat 4 Men 80 / 132
Bob Dequevedo Category: Cat 4 Men 126 / 132

School of Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Mike Macklem SPORT MEN 3 / 49
Aleks Macklem Open Women 7 / 15

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 27 / 107
Jeff Hetrick Cat 2/3/4 50 / 107
Roland Ettle Cat 4 Men 23 / 107
David Molinero giles Cat 4 Men 63 / 107
Bob Dequevedo Cat 4 Men 76 / 107
Ron Kriner Cat 4 Men 77 / 107

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Men 35-39 37 / 45
Christopher Garges Men 35-39 45 / 45
Marten Beels Men 30-34 18 / 29

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 36
David Molinero giles Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 36
Christopher Garges Masters 35+ Men 7 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Masters 35+ Men 15 / 36
Gregory Ahnert Masters 35+ Men 21 / 36
Stephen Olenchock Masters 35+ Men 29 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Christopher Garges Master Men 35+ 17 / 41

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Men Masters 35-39 14 / 15
Marten Beels Men Category A 10 / 20

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 2/3/4 5 / 32
Jeremy Garges Men Masters 2/3/4 11 / 32
Marten Beels Men Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Jeremy Garges Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Robert Dequevedo Men Cat 4 24 / 43
George Dietrich Men Cat 4 33 / 43

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 30

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 13
Jeremy Garges Cat 4 Men 3 / 60
Roland Ettle Cat 4 Men 19 / 60
Robert De queuedo Cat 4 Men 41 / 60
George Dietrich Cat 4 Men 49 / 60
Jen Hetrick Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 22
Jeff Hetrick Masters 35+ Men 10 / 19

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Dan Wilson Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 10 / 11
David Giles Men Category 4 35 / 42
George Dietrich Men Category 4 36 / 42
Marten Beels Men Category 3/4 1 / 22

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Christopher Garges Category: Master Men 35+ 11 / 33
Greg Ahnert Category: Master Men 35+ 23 / 33
Stephen Olenchock Category: Master Men 35+ 26 / 33

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Garges Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 4 / 13
Jeremy Garges Men Category 4 2 / 45
Roland Ettle Men Category 4 18 / 45
Ron Kriner Men Category 4 28 / 45
David Giles Men Category 4 34 / 45
Marten Beels Men Category3/4 3 / 15

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 64

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jeff Hetrick MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 17 / 37
Stephen Olenchock MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 36 / 37
Jennifer Hetrick CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 5 / 19

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 3 Men 1 / 36
Gregory Ahnert Cat 3 Men 12 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Master Men 40-49 3 / 27

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 124
Sabina Olenchock Cat 3/4 Women 38 / 55
Stephen Olenchock Master Men 35+ 47 / 100
Gregory Ahnert Master Men 35+ 54 / 100
Jeremy Garges Master Men 35+ 74 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 127
Sabina Olenchock Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 58

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Marten Beels MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 10 / 15
Jennifer Hetrick WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Sabina Olenchock WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Jeff Hetrick MENS CAT 4 (C) 1 / 67
Jeremy Garges MENS CAT 4 (C) 2 / 67
Stephen Olenchock MENS CAT 4 (C) 4 / 67
Roland Ettle MENS CAT 4 (C) 22 / 67
Robert Dequevedo MENS CAT 4 (C) 44 / 67
Ron Kriner MENS CAT 4 (C) 48 / 67
George Dietrich MENS CAT 4 (C) 54 / 67
Christopher Garges MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 27
Jeremy Garges MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 16 / 27
Stephen Olenchock MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 20 / 27
Roland Ettle MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 27 / 27
Marten Beels MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 4 / 35
Gregory Ahnert MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 12 / 35

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Ron Kriner MASTER MEN 40+ CAT 4 ONLY 10 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 50
Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 90
Stephen Olenchock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 80
Gregory Ahnert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 61 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Master Men 35+ 58 / 99
Sabina Olenchock Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 42
Marten Beels Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Master Men 35+ 75 / 104
Sabina Olenchock Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Gregory Ahnert Men Master 35-99 45 / 61
Stephen Olenchock Men 4 21 / 67
Ron Kriner Men 4 48 / 67
David Molinero giles Men 4 50 / 67
Sabina Olenchock Women 3/4 18 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Roland Ettle Men 4 49 / 99
Ron Kriner Men 4 62 / 99
David Molinero giles Men 4 77 / 99
Christopher Garges Men Master 35-99 27 / 69
Gregory Ahnert Men Master 35-99 53 / 69
Marten Beels Men 2/3/4 50 / 71
Sabina Olenchock Women 3/4 30 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Marten Beels CAT 3-4 MEN 5 / 36

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Gregory Ahnert CAT 4 MEN 1 / 46
Stephen Olenchock CAT 4 MEN 13 / 46
Roland Ettle CAT 4 MEN 21 / 46
Ron Kriner CAT 4 MEN 28 / 46
Jeremy Garges MASTER 35+ 14 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Marten Beels Men Cat CX2/3 57 / 66

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

George Dietrich Cat 4 23 / 37
Christopher Garges Masters 2/3/4 3 / 35

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Christopher Garges Masters 35+/45+ MEN 6 / 44
Gregory Ahnert C MEN 5 / 50
George Dietrich C MEN 30 / 50
Marten Beels B MEN 8 / 23

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Jeremy Garges Cat 4 (C Men) 8 / 69
Roland Ettle Cat 4 (C Men) 31 / 69
David Molinero giles Cat 4 (C Men) 38 / 69
George Dietrich Cat 4 (C Men) 44 / 69
Marten Beels Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Christopher Garges Master 35+/45+ 5 / 39

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Christopher Garges Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 83

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Christopher Garges B Masters 4 / 70
Gregory Ahnert C Men 3 / 78
Marten Beels C Men 4 / 78

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Gregory Ahnert Category: C Men 5 / 103
Christopher Garges Category: B Masters 4 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jeremy Garges Category: C Men 27 / 98
Christopher Garges Category: B Masters 8 / 84

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Christopher Garges Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 6 / 20
Roland Ettle Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 19 / 20
Marten Beels Men Cat 3/4 (B) 4 / 28
Gregory Ahnert Mens Cat 4 (C) 2 / 39
Jeremy Garges Mens Cat 4 (C) 6 / 39
Stephen Olenchock Mens Cat 4 (C) 7 / 39
Roland Ettle Mens Cat 4 (C) 17 / 39
David Giles Mens Cat 4 (C) 22 / 39
Ron Kriner Mens Cat 4 (C) 25 / 39
Robert Dequevedo Mens Cat 4 (C) 26 / 39
George Dietrich Mens Cat 4 (C) 31 / 39
Jens Meissgeier Mens Cat 4 (C) 32 / 39

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Christopher Garges Category: B Masters 5 / 103
Marten Beels Category: B Men 43 / 98
Gregory Ahnert Category: C Men 18 / 129

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Gregory Ahnert Cat 3.4 8 / 23
Marten Beels Cat 3.4 11 / 23
Christopher Garges Cat 3.4 23 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Gregory Ahnert Men 4 2 / 103
Marten Beels Men 4 5 / 103
Stephen Olenchock Men 4 31 / 103
Jeremy Garges Men 4 35 / 103
Roland Ettle Men 4 36 / 103
Christopher Garges Men Open Master 35-99 14 / 78

Rockville Bridge Cyclocross Classic (Dec 5 2009)

Christopher Garges Cat 4 Men 1 / 12

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Marten Beels MEN CAT 4 6 / 63
Roland Ettle MEN CAT 4 40 / 63

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Christopher Garges Men 04 1 / 34

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Christopher Garges Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Stephen Olenchock Men Cat 4 26 / 37