Log In
MFG Cyclocross - Woodland • Nov 19 2017
5.6
3.9
3.8
4.1
5.6
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3.9
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.1
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dan Plumb Seattle 45:58.0 12:21.7 8:22.9 8:29.0 8:26.4 8:18.1
2 Armando Paz Dyna 46:38.5 12:19.8 8:29.5 8:38.1 8:39.8 8:31.2
3 Tyler Free 46:55.2 12:22.1 8:24.2 8:53.9 8:47.5 8:27.6
4 Mark Liew 47:17.3 12:30.2 8:41.0 8:51.5 8:44.5 8:30.1
5 Andrew Freudman 47:26.2 12:34.7 8:29.4 8:52.3 8:51.9 8:37.9
6 Jason Kirk 47:33.5 14:05.8 8:22.0 8:30.9 8:20.9 8:14.0
7 Barry Brown BB 47:40.4 12:33.1 8:37.1 8:56.4 9:04.8 8:28.9
8 Trevor Wetterau 48:19.1 12:34.2 8:43.8 8:58.2 9:06.6 8:56.2
9 Xander Fiss 48:22.8 12:31.3 8:54.1 9:04.2 8:50.8 9:02.3
10 Austin Bergeron Major Taylor Project 48:27.6 13:15.4 8:46.1 8:53.9 8:50.9 8:41.4
11 Mark Pollack Ruckus 48:38.5 12:48.5 8:49.1 9:05.1 9:06.3 8:49.5
12 Maxwell Burton Seattle 51:22.1 14:16.9 8:46.2 8:46.0 8:49.1 10:43.9
13 Ryan Young -1 lap 12:29.4 9:11.4 9:13.9 9:00.5
14 Arie Voorman -1 lap 12:52.8 8:56.9 9:05.8 9:00.6
15 Ryan Green -1 lap 12:41.9 9:23.7 8:59.5 8:55.1
16 Henry Morris -1 lap 13:02.1 9:11.1 8:52.5 9:02.0
17 Jon Kamrath -1 lap 13:02.5 8:58.2 9:04.9 9:12.0
18 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express -1 lap 13:15.3 9:04.3 9:03.0 8:57.3
19 Karlen Rothenbueler -1 lap 13:22.7 9:02.8 9:09.2 9:05.3
20 Brian Free -1 lap 12:32.0 9:06.4 9:29.7 9:32.9
21 Rusty Milholland -1 lap 13:00.4 10:57.1 8:37.0 8:26.5
22 Will Krause -1 lap 13:12.8 9:27.7 9:24.9 8:56.4
23 Dan Morris -1 lap 13:21.4 9:25.0 9:25.7 9:06.1
24 Ben Harrison -1 lap 12:59.6 9:12.6 9:37.4 9:32.4
25 Justin Cooper Agencia -1 lap 13:56.5 9:09.1 9:17.4 8:59.8
26 Stephen Rowley Seattle -1 lap 13:02.1 9:34.5 9:22.6 9:24.8
27 Michael Cawrse -1 lap 14:04.8 8:57.9 9:11.9 9:13.9
28 Andres Ruiz #TMTEB -1 lap 12:57.1 9:28.0 9:50.3 9:15.3
29 Kyle Steen Na -1 lap 13:20.3 9:19.3 9:22.5 9:31.7
30 Erik Larson WBRBD -1 lap 13:19.7 9:18.8 9:28.7 9:27.7
31 Millan Alonso -1 lap 13:13.6 9:32.2 9:25.1 9:37.8
32 Scott Joyce -1 lap 14:09.2 9:06.2 9:15.3 9:18.4
33 David Hurt -1 lap 13:14.8 9:29.7 9:40.1 9:41.9
34 Mark Russeff -1 lap 13:10.7 9:42.2 9:49.7 9:29.7
35 David Brazille Major Taylor -1 lap 13:37.8 9:31.6 9:40.2 9:42.6
36 Taylor Moseley Self -1 lap 14:07.1 9:29.0 9:25.4 9:37.9
37 Brad Xanthopoulos -1 lap 13:25.3 9:36.2 9:47.0 9:53.4
38 Cody Wuestney Lake Street Blips -1 lap 14:33.0 9:24.6 8:57.7 9:47.3
39 Mitch Cory -1 lap 13:47.1 9:16.1 9:49.0 9:55.6
40 Mike Ellis N/A -1 lap 13:59.3 9:41.0 9:38.3 9:38.1
41 Chris Bayne -1 lap 13:14.6 9:37.3 9:48.7 10:17.7
42 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap 13:56.2 9:46.7 9:50.2 9:44.4
43 Christopher Severns -1 lap 14:41.0 9:49.8 9:20.0 9:38.0
44 Ang Gao -1 lap 13:34.6 9:45.6 9:54.0 10:29.6
45 Geoff Culbert -1 lap 14:11.8 9:32.2 9:44.6 10:17.0
46 Rick Hauptman N/A -1 lap 14:14.2 10:10.1 9:43.2 9:46.6
47 Conrad Eaton -1 lap 14:02.6 9:41.7 10:02.6 10:08.8
48 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap 14:32.9 9:46.2 9:46.9 9:58.5
49 Michael Brod -1 lap 13:44.1 10:13.3 10:18.8 10:23.8
50 Austin Smith Teamdori -1 lap 14:24.2 10:20.4 10:39.3 9:27.1
51 Ian Knox Seattle -1 lap 13:47.7 10:05.3 10:34.0 10:28.3
52 Andrew Bennett Seattle -1 lap 14:43.6 10:07.2 10:22.8 9:57.9
53 Robert Cousins -1 lap 14:17.6 10:17.2 10:37.1 10:31.8
54 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap 13:22.1 11:37.6 10:45.6 10:23.1
55 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion -1 lap 14:50.2 10:16.4 10:47.8 10:27.2
56 Jimmy Nguyen -1 lap 14:00.2 10:29.0 10:59.5 10:54.4
57 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project -1 lap 14:23.3 11:12.5 10:39.9 10:28.6
58 Leon Nettels Major Taylor -1 lap 15:56.0 10:28.2 9:56.4 10:24.0
59 Tyler Thornton Lake Street Blips -1 lap 14:48.8 10:26.7 10:54.9 11:02.8
60 Fekadu Tute Major Taylor -1 lap 14:19.8 10:36.1 10:59.1 11:24.0
61 Michael Demarco -1 lap 14:35.8 11:05.3 11:04.2 10:47.4
62 Christopher Blodgett -1 lap 14:59.6 10:35.0 10:53.0 11:25.0
63 Huthaifa Almustafa Major Taylor Project -1 lap 14:34.6 11:01.4 11:31.9 11:44.8
64 Tam Dang -1 lap 14:44.6 11:22.0 11:31.7 11:17.7
65 Matt Sikora Why Not Zoidberg -1 lap 14:47.3 11:26.9 11:28.6 11:19.8
66 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie -1 lap 15:32.7 11:20.2 12:10.3 10:51.2
67 Timothy Burdick -1 lap 15:37.1 11:25.8 11:58.3 11:32.9
68 Tyler Mills Team Dori -1 lap 14:47.8 10:44.3 12:41.6 12:24.6
69 Bassam Almustafa Major Taylor Project -2 laps 15:12.4 10:45.6 10:52.5
70 Shafi Osman Major Talor -2 laps 14:54.3 11:28.6 11:33.0
71 Nahom Gezu Major Taylor -2 laps 16:07.7 11:23.2 12:21.4
72 Martin Bald -2 laps 16:04.7 11:46.5 12:05.2
73 Stephen Trigueiro -2 laps 14:49.0 12:04.3 13:04.5
74 Daren Leckrone None -2 laps 15:52.7 12:10.3 12:39.8
75 Casey Johnson -2 laps 15:47.2 12:38.1 12:56.9
76 Mitch Fahning -2 laps 16:11.5 12:24.9 13:11.5
77 -3 laps 13:14.2 8:58.8
78 Noah Michael Major Taylor -3 laps 14:57.2 11:02.1
79 Prabpreet Singh Major Taylor -3 laps 15:28.8 12:48.4
80 Randy Paddock -3 laps 16:24.6 27:18.7
81 Kiet Duong Major Taylor -3 laps 16:46.3 27:13.7
82 Viettin Le Major Taylor -3 laps 18:44.0 36:32.2
83 Cooper Berrysmith Major Taylor Project -4 laps 14:20.7
84 Sanjay Levinson Apex Racing -4 laps 14:47.8
85 Brian Fraser -4 laps 15:09.6
86 Tucker Turner -4 laps 15:55.1
87 Ahmed Osman -4 laps 16:10.8
88 Zachary Larson Mayjortyalor -4 laps 17:11.0
89 Jimmy Le Major Talor -4 laps 17:24.3
90 Gavin Garcia Major Taylor -4 laps 17:42.9
91 Travis Cooley DNS
92 Tyler Brewer Seattle DNS
93 Ben Smith GSX DNS
94 Blaine Nesbit DNS
95 Andrew Gall DNS
96 Bernard Yee Jet City Velo - Fischer Plumbing DNS
97 Sean Eaton Major Taylor DNS
98 Shueb Adan Major Taylor DNS
99 Paul Anderson DNS
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 91  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Stacey Mcconaughy 43:11.2 14:01.7 9:48.6 9:42.6 9:38.3
2 Jennifer Lee Pizza Pals 44:01.5 14:05.6 10:05.9 9:56.8 9:53.2
3 Talia Rudee Seattle 44:26.2 13:47.2 10:13.3 10:30.4 9:55.3
4 Erin Smith Team Costal 44:36.7 13:54.8 10:20.8 10:24.7 9:56.4
5 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team (RTB) 44:59.5 14:26.1 10:09.2 10:07.0 10:17.2
6 Lina Tietz 45:04.9 14:09.3 10:11.4 10:30.3 10:13.9
7 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 45:37.0 14:41.9 10:20.1 10:27.6 10:07.4
8 Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Sienestäjät 45:40.3 14:30.9 10:13.3 10:22.6 10:33.5
9 Nadia Moore Redmond 46:32.4 14:33.3 10:21.6 10:35.3 11:02.2
10 Carrie Morris 46:36.6 14:38.1 10:50.8 10:34.2 10:33.5
11 Kathryn Anderson Thrive 47:36.3 15:45.7 10:40.8 10:43.4 10:26.4
12 Adrienne Burger Egencia 47:47.3 15:10.1 10:54.7 11:00.5 10:42.0
13 Sarah beth Schooley HODALA 48:16.4 14:42.7 10:57.1 11:13.7 11:22.9
14 Tina Summers Team Coastal 48:19.7 14:41.8 11:02.4 11:11.8 11:23.7
15 Julia Swanson 50:32.5 15:46.2 11:12.7 11:42.1 11:51.5
16 Ashley Reade Clards 50:49.5 16:07.0 11:34.5 11:44.1 11:23.9
17 Kristine Tucker 51:12.6 15:10.6 12:12.3 11:44.0 12:05.7
18 Raffaela Oeler 51:35.5 16:23.4 11:32.1 11:48.4 11:51.6
19 Melody Drew 51:47.1 15:45.4 11:42.1 11:45.0 12:34.6
20 Linda Hood 53:23.1 16:07.0 12:04.8 12:27.3 12:44.0
21 Olivia King Major Taylor -1 lap 15:20.5 11:05.5 11:22.9
22 Rachel Osias Major Taylor Project -1 lap 16:48.9 12:39.1 12:24.8
23 Jennifer Byars Queens Of Dirt -1 lap 15:42.5 13:03.0 13:18.4
24 Camila Barrero Team Colombia! -1 lap 16:41.0 12:39.9 13:13.2
25 Amy Burkel -1 lap 16:35.2 12:57.7 13:35.9
26 Susan Andrade -1 lap 17:28.0 13:14.6 13:28.5
27 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -3 laps 18:16.6
28 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC DNS
29 Lul Hussein DNS
30 Susan Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing DNS
31 Beverly Daab Low Riders DNS
32 Abbe Lynch DNS
33 Angela Corwin DNS
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:00:53.7 6:51.6 6:36.3 6:41.1 7:05.2 6:45.0 6:51.4 6:45.6 6:48.3 6:29.2
2 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 1:01:02.7 6:52.1 6:34.9 6:42.2 7:05.4 6:44.7 6:51.7 6:45.3 6:48.1 6:38.3
3 Russell Stevenson Trek CXC Male 1:01:05.7 6:51.6 6:35.6 6:42.5 7:04.2 6:45.6 6:51.2 6:45.8 6:48.3 6:40.8
4 Kaler Marshall O.O 1:01:55.0 6:54.4 6:35.7 6:39.8 7:05.3 6:45.0 6:51.3 6:45.7 7:10.4 7:07.5
5 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:02:24.7 6:55.5 6:43.1 6:52.6 6:54.0 6:57.0 7:04.8 7:11.8 6:55.3 6:50.5
6 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital 1:02:25.3 6:52.3 6:41.3 6:57.9 6:54.1 6:57.3 7:03.7 7:11.7 6:56.1 6:51.0
7 Elliot Jamieson White Rock 1:02:26.2 7:00.1 6:47.1 6:49.4 6:49.7 6:56.8 7:03.6 7:11.8 6:55.2 6:52.3
8 Jeremiah Jensen 1:02:50.6 7:10.9 7:04.2 6:56.8 6:54.4 6:57.9 7:00.4 7:02.6 6:57.9 6:45.4
9 Ian Brink Mt. Si Broadmark Racing 1:02:53.1 6:54.8 6:50.9 7:03.0 7:02.5 7:08.2 7:01.3 7:07.6 6:57.6 6:47.2
10 Stephen Mull AUDI 1:02:53.4 7:11.3 7:00.8 6:56.4 6:57.9 6:59.3 7:00.1 7:01.9 6:58.2 6:47.6
11 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 1:02:57.9 7:05.1 6:47.7 6:56.6 6:58.4 7:04.0 7:04.1 7:04.5 7:04.3 6:53.4
12 Steve Westover 1:03:41.6 6:52.9 6:52.0 7:03.6 7:02.4 7:08.6 7:05.8 7:02.8 7:13.7 7:19.6
13 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:03:41.8 7:02.7 6:55.4 6:59.3 7:00.1 7:06.3 7:04.7 7:08.4 7:12.9 7:12.0
14 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House / Competitive Tim 1:04:14.2 7:18.8 6:54.9 6:54.2 6:59.8 7:01.7 7:05.5 7:10.4 7:16.2 7:32.7
15 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 1:04:41.1 7:17.8 6:57.1 6:58.6 7:05.3 7:11.4 7:05.8 7:12.9 7:22.0 7:30.2
16 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 1:04:46.9 6:57.6 6:55.7 6:55.0 7:18.2 7:27.8 7:01.6 7:12.6 7:32.8 7:25.6
17 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 1:05:01.2 7:17.2 7:04.1 7:04.9 7:10.9 7:15.4 7:21.3 7:17.6 7:11.8 7:17.9
18 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 1:05:09.3 6:58.0 6:55.4 7:08.8 7:16.2 7:16.3 7:25.7 7:25.8 7:14.8 7:28.3
19 Pb Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:05:11.1 7:36.5 7:05.9 7:12.2 7:15.9 7:06.0 7:11.2 7:15.6 7:19.8 7:08.0
20 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 1:05:12.7 7:19.2 7:00.3 7:01.8 7:04.4 7:15.6 7:22.8 7:27.2 7:22.1 7:19.4
21 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 1:05:20.7 6:57.0 6:59.8 7:04.7 7:12.6 7:16.4 7:10.5 7:31.1 7:31.5 7:37.1
22 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 1:05:32.3 7:08.0 7:01.0 7:04.2 7:13.1 7:19.5 7:26.1 7:20.8 7:21.3 7:38.3
23 Matthew Hornland Mighty Cycling 1:05:48.7 7:18.3 7:00.8 7:10.5 7:18.7 7:37.5 7:13.5 7:14.3 7:23.1 7:32.0
24 Tyson Lashbrook 1:05:53.1 7:12.2 7:02.1 7:06.8 7:09.0 7:33.6 7:28.8 7:26.9 7:36.0 7:17.6
25 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:05:54.1 7:10.4 7:11.6 7:24.1 7:17.5 7:14.9 7:23.6 7:24.0 7:28.9 7:18.9
26 Aaron Bradford 1:06:10.5 7:06.8 6:54.3 7:17.3 7:14.6 7:24.2 7:34.0 7:08.4 7:38.3 7:52.7
27 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 1:07:04.7 7:11.5 7:02.8 7:21.7 7:28.0 7:19.5 7:49.9 7:36.3 7:32.7 7:42.4
28 Tyler Boucher Seattle 1:07:07.9 7:33.2 7:15.5 7:20.1 7:25.4 7:26.0 7:26.4 7:28.5 7:32.3 7:40.6
29 Keith Robinson 1:08:11.0 7:17.8 7:19.7 7:34.8 7:31.6 7:30.5 7:32.5 7:35.3 7:40.2 8:08.6
30 Conrad Kornmann 1:08:21.3 7:33.3 7:41.9 7:23.3 7:33.7 7:27.1 7:35.1 7:35.3 7:37.3 7:54.2
31 Brian Debronsky Egencia 1:08:26.0 7:37.2 7:26.0 7:24.6 7:26.5 7:28.6 7:44.6 7:42.3 7:38.7 7:57.6
32 Andrew Rockwell Bicisport -1 lap 7:28.7 7:28.4 7:22.1 7:35.3 7:36.7 7:42.6 7:47.1 7:54.3
33 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 7:43.6 7:38.9 7:45.5 7:32.9 7:33.6 7:41.2 7:40.1 7:47.2
34 Ayden Young AUDI -1 lap 7:33.9 7:24.9 7:24.7 7:29.1 7:31.5 7:56.4 8:00.5 8:09.1
35 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 7:33.1 7:25.9 7:27.1 7:46.5 7:43.3 7:44.6 7:55.6 8:08.8
36 Will Barnes Triangle Cross Syndicate -1 lap 7:35.2 7:23.1 7:28.3 7:40.3 7:48.7 7:50.3 8:32.2 8:57.5
37 Carson Miller Velobody - Gerks Ski & Cycle -1 lap 7:35.8 7:35.5 7:47.8 7:59.8 8:03.1 8:05.1 7:53.1 8:17.1
38 Corbin Hudacek Bellingham -1 lap 7:32.1 10:59.8 7:23.4 7:23.6 7:40.2 7:33.5 7:30.5 7:23.2
39 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles -1 lap 7:13.3 7:01.5 6:57.4 7:06.6 7:11.7 7:08.8 7:21.6 14:03.1
40 Cody Young Toros Cycles -2 laps 7:41.3 7:25.1 7:40.0 7:44.9 7:43.0 9:31.9 10:43.2
41 Zach Mcdonald -2 laps 7:37.2 8:24.2 8:33.2 8:53.9 9:20.6 9:57.4 10:21.4
42 Kacey Campbell Major Taylor Project -5 laps 6:58.5 7:09.8 8:06.0 9:39.1
43 Kevin Hansen -7 laps 7:40.1 7:15.9
44 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House DNS
45 Brian Worthy DNS
46 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jason Jablonski Gillespie Eye Care 43:03.5 7:18.5 7:10.6 7:13.2 7:15.6 7:04.6 7:01.0
2 James Birkenbuel 43:03.7 7:18.9 7:09.7 7:13.4 7:15.5 7:05.4 7:00.9
3 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 44:18.5 7:20.4 7:09.7 7:16.3 7:24.5 7:32.3 7:35.3
4 Barney Gill 44:40.5 7:22.8 7:21.2 7:22.6 7:34.2 7:29.0 7:30.7
5 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 46:06.5 7:30.5 7:32.1 7:42.1 7:41.3 7:48.3 7:52.3
6 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW 46:11.4 7:43.2 7:40.2 7:40.1 7:45.0 7:45.8 7:37.2
7 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 46:21.3 7:36.5 7:40.0 7:45.0 7:42.4 7:50.2 7:47.2
8 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 46:23.2 7:40.3 7:45.1 7:39.5 7:45.8 7:49.9 7:42.5
9 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:28.9 7:31.0 7:46.0 7:47.2 7:45.1 7:48.7 7:50.7
10 Nicholas Adsero 48:52.2 8:01.7 8:07.6 8:02.5 8:52.1 7:54.0 7:54.3
11 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 50:05.1 8:06.8 8:27.9 8:00.2 8:39.3 8:23.8 8:27.1
12 Michael Manthey -1 lap 8:04.8 8:27.6 9:07.9 8:50.5 8:44.2
13 Adam Cox Last Minute Men -1 lap 9:53.5 10:17.4 10:23.2 10:35.1 10:25.6
14 Kyle Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care DNS
15 John Lackey Fatback Bikes DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jason Walker 44:49.2 8:33.3 7:15.8 7:11.5 7:10.0 7:16.2 7:22.4
2 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 45:09.1 8:42.0 7:18.3 7:16.0 7:07.5 7:20.6 7:24.7
3 Craig Undem 45:32.6 8:39.8 7:19.5 7:16.9 7:17.1 7:28.2 7:31.0
4 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 46:30.9 8:58.2 7:35.5 7:32.2 7:25.5 7:33.6 7:25.8
5 Chris Rodde Taco Time 46:48.3 8:49.8 7:38.9 7:37.3 7:33.1 7:34.5 7:34.7
6 David Stonich Alki-Rubicon 46:51.3 8:58.8 7:34.4 7:33.7 7:36.4 7:35.7 7:32.3
7 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 47:14.6 8:59.2 7:34.3 7:32.3 7:36.9 7:35.1 7:56.8
8 Matthew Scott Fietsmetslagroom 47:20.8 9:05.4 7:38.8 7:31.7 7:39.3 7:36.1 7:49.5
9 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 47:21.7 8:56.7 7:37.4 7:32.2 7:36.4 8:02.7 7:36.2
10 Chris Adolf Felll Swoop Racing Team 47:24.3 9:13.8 7:37.5 7:29.0 7:33.8 7:54.7 7:35.4
11 Jeff Cummings Jacks Homegrown Racing 47:25.6 9:18.0 7:26.5 7:30.3 7:49.1 7:41.9 7:39.9
12 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 47:30.4 8:56.4 7:38.0 7:40.1 7:45.9 7:49.2 7:40.8
13 Alec Duxbury 47:55.7 9:14.8 7:33.1 7:39.6 7:44.6 7:51.3 7:52.3
14 Steve Jensen Cycling Northwest 48:46.9 9:15.4 7:44.6 7:52.2 8:05.5 8:00.1 7:49.2
15 LeRoi Smith Black Sheep Velo 48:47.0 9:22.3 7:56.5 7:59.1 8:01.2 7:48.7 7:39.2
16 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 48:49.6 9:11.9 7:41.5 7:54.2 8:01.4 8:05.5 7:55.1
17 Bob Kruger Native 49:32.5 9:12.7 7:56.1 8:03.4 8:10.5 8:18.2 7:51.7
17 Ron Huebner 49:32.5 9:24.2 8:01.9 8:03.4 8:02.4 8:06.5 7:54.1
19 Roger Burton Egencia 50:54.4 9:48.8 8:09.1 8:08.3 8:11.2 8:05.9 8:31.1
20 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 51:10.5 9:38.8 8:16.3 8:16.2 8:22.2 8:22.4 8:14.5
21 Michael Seiwerath Cutters -2 laps 15:10.5 11:31.5 12:10.5 12:25.8
22 Randy Manion Dyna Racing -4 laps 9:04.4 7:40.9
23 Matt Hill -4 laps 9:13.1 7:39.2
24 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNS
25 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society DNS
26 Nikos Mills Garage Racing DNS
27 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Heidi Franz NWCX Project 1:01:21.3 8:13.8 7:27.8 7:26.4 7:33.0 7:33.5 7:40.8 7:40.6 7:45.4
2 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 1:02:34.0 8:23.0 7:30.2 7:41.4 7:43.8 7:49.2 7:51.8 7:50.9 7:43.7
3 Laura Jeddeloh 1:02:34.7 8:24.0 7:36.9 7:37.9 7:48.2 7:42.2 7:49.6 7:52.5 7:43.4
4 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 1:02:59.0 8:36.3 7:37.2 7:49.8 7:49.0 7:43.4 7:40.0 7:47.6 7:55.7
5 Gina Estep 1:03:33.5 8:23.3 7:38.0 7:41.3 7:56.0 7:50.5 7:53.2 8:01.2 8:10.0
6 Natasha Cowie Steed Cycles 1:05:02.8 8:23.4 7:53.8 8:01.7 8:03.5 8:01.8 8:09.3 8:13.2 8:16.1
7 Kelly Jones Steed Cycles 1:06:20.8 8:36.4 7:59.0 8:02.2 8:03.6 8:18.2 8:16.3 8:26.5 8:38.6
8 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 1:07:01.0 8:37.8 7:57.8 8:02.3 8:03.6 8:18.2 8:19.4 8:45.8 8:56.1
9 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 1:07:34.7 8:48.2 8:21.3 8:22.9 8:27.9 8:18.6 8:18.0 8:30.5 8:27.3
10 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project 1:07:54.5 8:50.3 8:18.9 8:20.0 8:28.0 8:34.2 8:17.4 8:32.6 8:33.1
11 Elis Topchaniuk Lyndendoor Team -1 lap 9:06.1 8:37.6 8:25.5 8:51.6 8:47.7 8:47.3 8:12.4
12 Julie Baird Hifi -1 lap 8:55.5 8:33.4 8:29.6 8:35.0 8:48.7 8:51.2 8:35.0
13 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 9:09.6 8:32.7 8:23.3 8:37.7 8:40.8 8:38.1 9:14.6
14 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance -1 lap 8:48.3 8:19.1 8:54.9 8:33.5 8:39.4 9:07.4 9:21.0
15 Jenn Levo Speedvagen -1 lap 9:14.1 9:01.1 9:12.7 9:11.0 9:19.3 9:34.8 9:30.7
16 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks/Jenkins Imaging -2 laps 8:22.3 7:34.9 7:37.9 7:51.2 8:01.9 8:25.6
17 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express -2 laps 8:37.6 8:08.5 8:21.5 8:27.7 8:41.3 9:02.0
18 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 41:13.9 8:20.1 8:09.5 8:12.4 8:14.9
2 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 41:28.0 8:21.2 8:09.5 8:11.9 8:36.0
3 Jadine Riley MDEC Racing 41:35.6 8:20.5 8:09.4 8:12.8 8:18.9
4 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 43:12.6 8:28.2 8:35.9 8:59.1 8:38.0
5 Leah Kiviat Jack's Queens Of Dirt 43:27.9 8:38.4 8:44.1 8:44.7 8:47.9
6 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycle Racing Team 45:18.1 9:10.9 9:08.9 9:00.7 8:59.3
7 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 47:50.4 9:34.3 9:25.1 9:37.6 9:27.0
8 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adrian Magun MERCER ISLAND 43:31.7 7:10.5 7:10.0 7:16.7 7:17.1 7:21.5 7:15.9
2 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery Dirt Racing 43:54.0 7:26.1 7:15.5 7:20.0 7:14.0 7:19.3 7:19.1
3 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 44:01.6 7:21.6 7:14.8 7:23.2 7:24.5 7:20.7 7:16.7
4 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 44:03.6 7:21.9 7:15.2 7:16.4 7:31.0 7:19.8 7:19.2
5 Ricky Lyman 44:09.5 7:22.2 7:05.7 7:29.4 7:27.2 7:20.0 7:24.9
6 Wyatt Mason 44:17.9 7:44.8 7:17.4 7:15.6 7:22.3 7:23.1 7:14.7
7 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 44:23.1 7:33.0 7:27.8 7:22.2 7:23.9 7:22.4 7:13.8
8 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 44:29.5 7:26.3 7:18.2 7:19.9 7:28.4 7:32.0 7:24.8
9 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters 44:46.6 7:27.7 7:25.4 7:37.7 7:27.7 7:21.3 7:26.9
10 Brandon Sprouse 45:01.0 7:32.6 7:19.1 7:29.7 7:31.5 7:39.7 7:28.4
11 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 45:01.8 7:30.8 7:23.7 7:24.4 7:40.0 7:34.3 7:28.6
12 Nicholas Zender 45:04.6 7:48.9 7:14.7 7:47.6 7:28.3 7:26.1 7:19.0
13 John m Reynders 45:07.2 7:44.3 7:18.2 7:16.2 7:39.0 7:36.1 7:33.4
14 Greg Mcelravy Bicycle Express 45:16.3 7:49.5 7:17.5 7:25.3 7:26.6 7:42.4 7:35.0
15 Adam Kachman Portland 45:36.9 7:32.3 7:30.3 7:30.1 7:39.0 7:47.8 7:37.3
16 Jake Rosenbloum Portland 45:39.4 7:38.5 7:23.7 7:36.6 7:41.3 7:45.0 7:34.2
17 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 45:50.6 7:30.6 7:21.7 7:30.5 7:48.4 7:55.3 7:44.2
18 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 46:08.4 7:33.3 7:50.1 7:40.4 7:48.6 7:39.0 7:37.1
19 Devon Wright 46:12.3 7:43.3 7:26.0 7:41.9 7:48.4 7:52.1 7:40.6
20 Marco Ammatelli 46:14.9 7:58.8 7:31.7 7:40.6 7:45.1 7:51.1 7:27.6
21 Peter Lambe 46:20.1 7:55.0 7:31.2 7:40.2 7:50.1 7:42.6 7:41.1
22 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital 46:42.3 8:41.0 7:43.8 7:41.3 7:36.0 7:29.2 7:31.1
23 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 46:47.1 8:00.3 7:46.1 8:01.3 7:42.3 7:43.6 7:33.4
24 Andrew Howe 46:50.4 7:44.0 7:44.0 7:42.9 7:54.4 7:51.3 7:53.8
25 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 46:51.6 8:04.0 7:44.9 7:34.2 7:57.5 7:53.3 7:37.5
26 Kenneth Rizer Pizza Pals 46:57.4 7:53.9 7:40.4 7:49.5 8:06.9 7:45.2 7:41.5
27 Brad Van orden 47:00.2 7:37.8 7:50.9 7:53.0 7:50.7 7:53.5 7:54.4
28 Alex Hemke The Giraffeters 47:01.8 8:04.4 7:58.9 7:43.3 7:47.7 7:43.8 7:43.6
29 Brandon Carmararda RCC 47:08.4 7:45.4 7:50.4 8:00.6 7:53.6 7:55.3 7:43.0
30 Andrew Carlberg 47:13.5 8:05.7 7:33.6 7:46.0 7:55.1 7:57.1 7:56.2
31 Mason French Nuun Hydration 47:20.6 7:54.2 7:43.9 8:07.2 7:58.6 7:43.0 7:53.5
32 Ronan Cahill 47:34.6 7:57.7 7:38.0 8:02.0 8:02.4 8:00.3 7:54.3
33 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 47:36.2 8:20.6 7:45.6 7:48.2 7:51.6 8:07.0 7:43.1
34 Kieran Harden ALONE 47:47.6 8:12.1 7:50.9 7:47.0 7:57.5 8:04.5 7:55.5
35 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 47:51.3 8:08.3 7:53.0 7:45.9 7:52.9 8:03.6 8:07.5
36 Nate Brockert 48:08.7 7:56.6 7:48.6 7:56.2 8:01.2 8:10.0 8:16.1
37 Todd Saunders SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:20.2 7:45.0 7:35.6 7:37.3 7:42.0 8:44.4 8:56.0
38 Dave Schyberg Ascent Cycles? 48:37.4 8:09.0 7:59.2 8:08.7 8:17.6 8:06.2 7:56.8
39 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor 48:42.7 8:04.4 8:06.3 7:55.6 7:58.4 8:40.5 7:57.5
40 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 49:03.8 8:25.7 8:04.1 8:02.6 8:07.3 8:16.0 8:08.1
41 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles 49:33.2 7:50.8 8:06.5 8:02.5 8:46.0 8:48.3 7:59.0
42 Peter Beels 49:45.0 7:58.6 8:09.7 8:24.0 8:19.4 8:24.1 8:29.3
43 Charles Hagman Apex Racing 50:00.9 8:18.2 8:05.9 8:12.2 8:19.2 8:26.6 8:38.8
44 Torrey Kuhlmann 50:31.8 8:05.9 8:19.4 8:22.8 8:42.9 8:37.1 8:23.7
45 Hung Mai 50:35.2 8:17.3 8:20.4 8:32.3 8:31.5 8:35.3 8:18.3
46 Jordan Lucke 50:55.1 8:22.0 8:24.2 8:21.4 8:33.7 8:25.2 8:48.6
47 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 51:33.3 8:22.7 8:23.5 8:26.7 8:44.0 8:35.7 9:00.7
48 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing 51:46.6 8:29.6 8:15.8 8:29.0 9:06.3 8:37.0 8:49.0
49 Nate Bean -1 lap 7:31.1 7:15.4 7:16.9 7:21.3 7:26.0
50 Mario s Rivas Double Check -1 lap 8:33.4 8:26.4 8:50.4 9:18.7 8:55.7
51 Kristian Miller -1 lap 8:18.0 9:02.0 9:16.6 9:19.0 8:52.2
52 Ryan m Stucky Nemesis -1 lap 8:42.7 9:06.3 9:16.7 9:39.8 9:55.5
53 Andrew j Pryhuber SCCA Cycling -2 laps 8:29.2 8:25.2 25:58.5 8:39.7
54 Frank r. Hammond Pizza Pals -3 laps 7:49.0 8:14.2 8:12.8
55 Mark Stripes Little Lebowski Urban Achievers DNS
56 Matthew Firebaugh Cycling House DNS
57 Mike Keller Mayhem Racin DNS
58 Brent Carlson Audi DNS
59 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jake Heitman Clifbar 46:35.1 9:16.1 7:32.4 7:27.5 7:26.9 7:27.3 7:24.9
2 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 46:37.3 9:13.5 7:31.6 7:25.0 7:26.5 7:31.4 7:29.3
3 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 47:06.7 9:14.8 7:33.6 7:30.6 7:36.3 7:36.2 7:35.2
4 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 47:11.4 9:20.7 7:30.5 7:33.7 7:36.2 7:41.8 7:28.5
5 Rich Cook Swift 47:22.8 10:01.4 7:31.6 7:29.0 7:19.7 7:30.8 7:30.5
6 Justin Wade Audi 47:23.2 9:29.4 7:32.7 7:33.7 7:40.2 7:34.6 7:32.6
7 Emil Hillding 47:23.9 9:35.5 7:27.6 7:33.1 7:40.4 7:34.8 7:32.5
8 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 47:24.5 9:15.9 7:34.2 7:41.1 7:41.3 7:40.6 7:31.3
9 Jeffrey Miller 47:25.5 9:18.5 7:31.3 7:26.4 7:42.9 7:43.6 7:42.8
10 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 47:32.4 9:17.8 7:35.9 7:37.8 7:41.2 7:41.7 7:37.9
11 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 47:35.0 9:13.1 7:43.0 7:35.7 7:40.6 7:45.3 7:37.2
12 Rob Mcgarty 48:04.4 9:21.7 7:40.9 7:34.8 7:46.6 7:57.0 7:43.5
13 Scott Renda Apex Racing 48:18.9 9:27.9 8:03.2 7:35.4 7:41.6 7:46.8 7:43.8
14 Isaac Gmazel 48:22.0 9:25.6 7:38.2 7:44.9 7:51.7 7:58.2 7:43.2
15 "jason Bavuso" Murder Of Crows 48:24.5 9:32.0 7:42.6 7:46.9 7:51.5 7:48.4 7:43.1
16 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 48:27.6 9:34.5 7:46.9 7:41.1 7:45.4 7:54.0 7:45.8
17 Chris Rippey Coretechs Cycling 48:28.4 9:47.0 7:40.5 7:36.3 7:46.9 7:56.9 7:40.7
18 Richard Shelmerdine Egencia 48:28.9 9:25.9 7:43.3 7:51.8 7:49.9 7:55.5 7:42.6
19 Andrew Coelho Vancouver 48:39.6 9:42.5 7:48.5 7:46.1 7:54.6 7:55.5 7:32.5
20 Joshua Simmons Monton 48:42.4 9:13.8 7:31.5 7:47.4 8:00.6 8:05.5 8:03.7
21 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 48:43.1 9:18.2 7:43.5 7:50.0 8:10.8 8:00.0 7:40.5
22 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 48:51.4 9:36.0 7:47.4 7:52.0 7:51.4 7:58.3 7:46.2
23 Ian Young Team Dad Bod 48:53.9 9:28.1 7:47.1 7:47.5 7:53.3 8:06.4 7:51.5
24 Mathew Johnson 49:00.2 9:31.3 7:50.1 7:51.9 7:54.6 8:01.7 7:50.5
25 Justin Pierce Egencia 49:01.4 9:41.4 7:44.0 7:49.0 7:52.7 8:02.3 7:52.0
26 Dave Bergart Hammer And Awl 49:12.1 9:47.8 7:43.7 7:53.5 8:04.0 8:00.0 7:43.1
27 Nat Pellman HODALA 50:17.5 9:35.7 8:06.5 8:11.2 8:10.1 8:03.8 8:10.1
28 Robert Discher Daswow 50:19.1 9:28.2 8:17.8 8:14.7 8:06.4 8:18.3 7:53.6
29 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 50:32.4 9:59.3 8:00.5 8:00.1 8:11.2 8:20.8 8:00.5
30 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 50:34.4 9:45.0 7:54.9 8:03.7 8:15.5 8:14.3 8:21.0
31 Matthew Budd 50:35.8 9:57.2 8:07.3 8:09.6 8:16.3 8:03.8 8:01.7
32 Ryan Harrison 50:36.7 9:44.8 8:01.7 8:04.1 8:17.5 8:17.4 8:11.1
33 Mark Longman 50:40.3 9:42.9 7:59.6 8:00.5 8:09.2 8:12.2 8:36.0
34 Isaac Pattis Seattle 50:41.8 9:46.1 7:59.8 8:14.6 8:12.4 8:14.3 8:14.6
35 Raymond Tse 51:02.7 10:02.0 8:14.2 8:13.9 8:17.6 8:11.8 8:03.3
36 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 51:12.6 9:57.6 7:57.4 8:29.4 8:16.1 8:21.4 8:10.8
37 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 51:35.5 9:44.2 8:18.9 8:07.4 8:00.1 8:18.9 9:06.0
38 Adam Crane 52:16.9 10:00.1 8:41.2 8:35.7 8:16.7 8:16.7 8:26.5
39 Ian Horton -1 lap 10:02.1 8:14.8 8:17.9 8:26.9 8:09.8
40 Carmen Marin GSX -1 lap 9:59.0 8:15.2 8:26.4 8:34.2 8:27.5
41 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health -1 lap 10:03.8 8:12.3 8:21.3 8:41.7 8:28.9
42 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC -1 lap 9:43.5 8:12.3 8:22.8 9:15.9 8:16.5
43 Graham Winterbottom Glotman Simpson Cycling -1 lap 9:54.6 8:04.9 9:38.2 8:31.0 8:26.5
44 Eric Kamila -1 lap 10:07.0 8:29.7 8:31.4 8:54.6 8:35.3
45 Matt Macdonald -1 lap 10:21.9 8:27.6 8:25.0 8:33.3 8:59.2
46 Matt Mallet -1 lap 10:37.8 8:32.8 8:29.1 8:47.9 8:44.3
47 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon -1 lap 10:28.3 8:58.0 9:20.7 9:01.8 9:18.3
48 Chad Richmond -1 lap 10:26.7 9:08.9 9:09.4 9:18.9 9:11.5
49 Matt Scott Cahilty Racing / Valleycross -1 lap 9:58.9 8:39.3 9:15.2 10:01.4 9:48.5
50 Jacob Tong why am i so lonely -2 laps 12:38.9 11:24.4 11:36.9 10:53.1
51 Brian Stephens -2 laps 12:11.0 10:39.0 12:37.3 11:41.4
52 Michael Swale -2 laps 9:48.3 7:45.0 23:33.5 7:39.0
53 Bob Bautista Apex Racing -2 laps 9:45.5 7:46.5 24:03.4 8:05.9
54 Mark Roughgarden Machete P/B Kirkland Bicycle -2 laps 9:32.0 7:55.0 24:14.9 8:30.7
55 Nathan Young Native -2 laps 9:41.8 7:55.7 23:58.3 10:25.1
56 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing DNS
57 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing DNS
58 Jeff Lynch Egencia DNS
59 Adam Blexrud DNS
60 Corey Fitch Seattle DNS
61 Damon G Dyna Racing DNS
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 48:14.1 10:05.2 7:35.2 7:36.9 7:38.4 7:35.8 7:42.6
2 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 48:47.0 10:28.3 7:47.6 7:32.9 7:45.2 7:47.4 7:25.6
3 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 48:57.6 10:12.4 7:40.9 7:43.2 7:51.2 7:51.7 7:38.1
4 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 48:57.8 10:16.2 7:44.4 7:42.0 7:53.0 7:49.0 7:33.2
5 John Burkhardt HUP United 48:59.1 10:24.0 7:45.9 7:46.5 7:44.7 7:47.3 7:30.7
6 Jack Stringham Garage 49:01.8 10:20.7 7:41.1 7:43.1 7:51.1 7:50.3 7:35.4
7 Terry Buchanan HUP United 49:03.7 10:15.8 7:44.1 7:47.7 7:47.2 7:48.8 7:40.0
8 Scott Barr 49:08.3 10:20.2 7:37.0 7:54.0 7:45.6 7:47.4 7:44.1
9 Scott Matual Marin POC Ride Bicycles 49:16.0 10:33.2 7:42.4 7:48.9 7:50.8 7:45.6 7:35.0
10 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 49:21.2 10:20.0 7:48.7 7:55.6 7:58.4 7:38.1 7:40.4
11 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 49:26.3 10:16.2 7:37.8 7:38.5 8:40.9 7:37.0 7:35.9
12 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 49:31.0 10:26.8 7:41.1 7:54.3 7:54.4 7:46.8 7:47.5
13 Aaron Ambuske 2020 Fuel 49:43.0 10:35.3 7:41.8 7:49.0 7:49.1 8:02.1 7:45.7
14 Denny Bartlett Garage 49:54.1 10:27.6 7:42.9 7:53.8 7:53.7 7:55.4 8:00.7
15 Joe Martin Taco Time NW 50:04.7 10:57.1 7:49.2 7:50.5 7:45.6 7:52.8 7:49.5
16 Dave Pearson CX Northwest 50:12.9 10:40.5 7:52.2 7:51.5 7:59.1 7:58.1 7:51.4
17 Neil Casserly Garage 50:13.5 10:57.5 7:49.6 7:48.9 7:50.5 8:00.1 7:47.0
18 Kozo Nozawa 50:15.0 10:37.1 7:55.5 7:52.7 7:53.3 8:02.5 7:53.8
19 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 50:20.9 10:31.4 7:59.0 7:58.8 8:05.8 7:51.5 7:54.4
20 Chris Bond Dyna Racing 50:23.7 10:37.3 8:06.3 7:52.8 7:56.1 8:00.3 7:51.0
21 George Jackson 50:25.7 10:56.0 7:54.0 7:50.6 7:55.6 7:58.5 7:50.9
22 Matt Peternell 50:36.1 10:32.8 7:45.2 7:52.6 8:08.5 8:07.7 8:09.3
23 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire WSB 50:52.1 11:00.4 8:04.5 7:49.3 7:56.9 7:51.1 8:10.1
24 Melanie Lewis PCP 50:58.6 10:55.2 8:01.4 7:53.4 8:04.0 8:04.1 8:00.6
25 Dan Werle 51:09.6 11:02.1 8:04.9 7:55.7 8:01.6 7:59.4 8:05.9
26 Scott Harder Snoco Velo 51:14.0 10:39.8 7:48.3 8:05.3 8:15.7 8:06.4 8:18.5
27 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 51:20.1 10:57.0 7:57.2 7:55.1 8:08.4 8:14.5 8:07.9
28 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 51:27.1 10:48.0 7:52.7 8:35.5 7:57.9 8:02.2 8:10.8
29 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing 51:33.6 10:59.1 7:59.7 7:59.0 8:11.2 8:17.4 8:07.3
30 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 51:34.0 10:48.1 7:55.5 8:10.2 8:16.0 8:16.2 8:08.0
31 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management 51:51.2 10:55.9 7:56.9 8:03.2 8:08.1 8:22.2 8:24.9
32 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 52:07.4 10:56.4 8:13.7 8:13.2 8:03.5 8:03.3 8:37.2
33 Sven Koehler Egencia 52:14.1 10:46.6 8:07.0 8:14.0 8:14.0 8:08.3 8:44.2
34 Charly George CX Northwest 52:26.0 10:54.4 8:05.1 8:00.3 8:02.5 8:21.9 9:01.9
35 Jeff Hsu Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:57.3 8:15.7 8:14.2 8:21.5 8:02.9
36 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing -1 lap 11:05.2 8:06.0 8:08.7 8:16.8 8:22.3
37 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge -1 lap 10:51.3 8:08.7 8:11.8 8:29.0 8:19.2
38 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical -1 lap 10:46.9 8:18.5 8:16.6 8:24.2 8:16.5
39 Eric Stobin Wahoo -1 lap 10:38.4 8:07.1 8:37.9 8:26.5 8:16.4
40 Michael Mcguffin -1 lap 11:06.1 8:15.1 8:15.1 8:21.5 8:17.7
41 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol -1 lap 10:38.8 8:11.2 8:13.3 8:27.2 8:47.4
42 Steven Moe Nemesis -1 lap 11:01.2 8:19.6 8:17.4 8:17.1 8:27.5
43 Dan Scott Mayhem -1 lap 10:58.8 8:15.2 8:29.1 8:25.3 8:22.4
44 Mark Adamski -1 lap 11:08.8 8:13.3 8:19.8 8:29.9 8:21.2
45 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo -1 lap 11:06.4 8:13.2 8:25.3 8:30.8 8:27.9
46 Brian Dewey -1 lap 11:35.7 8:14.1 8:23.6 8:44.9 8:38.8
47 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions -1 lap 11:18.9 8:32.0 8:35.8 8:43.3 8:28.0
48 Michael Mallory Velo Shuksan -1 lap 11:34.9 8:34.7 8:30.7 8:39.9 8:27.1
49 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:23.9 8:34.7 8:37.2 8:45.2 8:32.8
50 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team -1 lap 11:23.7 8:41.7 8:46.6 8:44.6 8:41.2
51 Tim Kibler -1 lap 11:24.9 8:34.9 8:55.3 8:49.3 8:38.4
52 Peter Stocker -1 lap 11:29.2 8:43.5 8:50.3 8:53.3 8:46.6
53 Michael Marler Slalom Consulting -1 lap 10:55.8 8:08.2 10:08.4 8:52.1 8:39.9
54 Ben Spencer Los Toadies -1 lap 11:31.9 8:42.5 9:00.5 8:57.1 8:45.4
55 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle -1 lap 11:19.1 8:40.0 9:04.9 9:02.5 9:00.1
56 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio -1 lap 12:21.8 8:59.7 8:44.6 8:42.4 8:24.4
57 John Drenning Dyna -2 laps 10:42.4 8:59.3 11:20.3 8:20.1
58 Jan Heine -2 laps 8:30.3 8:21.1 25:53.5 8:30.3
59 Andrew Lynch -3 laps 11:35.3 8:04.5 8:18.3
60 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -3 laps 10:45.4 10:24.5 8:08.4
61 Mark Hollyhead Egencia -4 laps 10:27.1 7:49.7
62 Diego Holmgren Egencia -4 laps 11:09.2 8:12.3
63 John Herzog DNS
64 Matthew Stanigar Dyna Racing DNS
65 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Te DNS
66 Russ Morgenson Cycle U DNS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 43:25.6 9:26.0 8:30.9 8:43.2 8:26.1
2 Caylen Beaty Team Thrive (Kaiser Permanente) 43:27.0 9:37.2 8:29.2 8:36.7 8:22.7
3 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 43:30.2 9:25.8 8:31.3 8:43.1 8:26.0
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 43:30.5 9:26.2 8:31.2 8:43.1 8:26.1
5 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 44:04.3 9:34.6 8:31.2 8:43.0 8:35.3
6 Suzanne Ball Seattle 44:06.8 9:27.9 8:28.9 8:43.4 8:40.5
7 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi 44:38.0 9:34.3 8:25.7 8:48.5 8:49.3
8 Emily Paxson 44:41.7 10:02.1 8:39.0 8:33.0 8:38.2
9 Ashley Beimert MILLION 45:01.3 9:44.9 8:49.5 8:47.2 8:54.2
10 Bronwynn Garaouy Rad Racing 45:21.6 9:50.0 8:54.0 8:57.8 9:03.8
11 Kristin Campbell Just Giver 45:22.4 10:16.1 8:47.0 8:50.7 8:45.7
12 Diane Zaida 45:35.2 10:08.0 8:45.3 8:54.5 8:57.6
13 Lori Brazel 46:07.9 10:06.7 8:52.1 8:55.5 8:58.7
14 Megan Northey Nomi 46:31.5 10:00.4 8:58.2 9:00.9 9:08.2
15 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team 46:55.1 10:11.7 8:52.8 9:20.5 9:04.5
16 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 47:41.5 10:07.7 9:18.1 9:29.5 9:31.8
17 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:53.3 10:42.4 9:32.6 9:44.5 10:05.9
18 Christina Russell 52:20.2 10:07.4 9:04.7 9:12.5 9:20.4
19 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente -1 lap 11:59.8 10:54.8 11:05.0 10:56.7
20 Carrie Bennette -4 laps 10:57.6
21 Tracey Gramenz -4 laps 20:19.1
22 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo DNS
23 Elizabeth Peterson Razzle Dazzle DNS
24 Jessica Zendler Indigeneous Wheel Company Factory R DNS
25 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero DNS
26 Juliann Vander haegen Rad Racing NW DNS
27 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 46:16.2 10:57.2 8:53.1 9:21.3 8:36.3
2 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 46:25.0 10:43.0 9:12.0 8:57.5 8:52.1
3 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 47:21.0 11:10.2 9:04.3 9:01.4 9:03.6
4 Olga Magun 47:26.9 11:06.9 9:05.2 9:08.1 9:06.2
5 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 47:43.3 11:09.8 9:09.0 9:06.9 9:07.5
6 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen Racing 48:08.5 11:19.9 9:01.8 9:12.8 9:19.0
7 Karen Steen Olympia Orthropaedic Association 48:27.4 11:17.5 9:13.2 9:13.1 9:28.9
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 48:46.8 11:18.8 9:27.1 9:22.8 9:30.4
9 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:00.7 11:17.8 9:14.9 9:41.6 9:16.4
10 Ellsa Kunz Eguncia 49:16.4 11:46.8 9:24.8 9:26.0 9:20.0
11 Kelly Mccusker T-Wrex 49:27.8 11:39.4 9:21.8 9:17.0 9:24.2
12 Tina Rainforth Egencia 49:52.1 11:23.3 9:26.2 9:22.9 9:40.8
13 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 49:57.8 11:27.3 9:26.8 9:42.7 9:58.5
14 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 50:31.3 11:41.0 9:27.8 9:24.2 9:53.8
15 Laura Martin Egencia 51:08.5 11:45.7 9:38.1 9:48.2 9:55.1
16 Alyson Indrunas -1 lap 11:41.1 9:51.1 9:55.2 10:03.2
17 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions -1 lap 12:11.6 10:01.5 9:40.2 9:48.7
18 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive -1 lap 11:59.8 9:48.0 10:06.7 9:54.5
19 Amy Betz Seattle -1 lap 12:01.0 10:01.8 10:04.6 9:51.9
20 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 12:04.7 9:55.7 10:03.3 9:56.7
21 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 12:18.1 10:08.8 10:26.3 10:14.0
22 Jen Jerabek Alki | Rubicon -1 lap 12:15.1 10:20.8 10:35.2 10:36.2
23 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 12:43.6 10:33.1 10:22.8 10:38.3
24 Cindy Medlin -1 lap 12:27.6 10:37.3 10:55.7 10:58.6
25 Renae Smith Thrive -1 lap 13:00.8 11:05.7 10:56.9 10:35.7
26 Erin Alving -1 lap 12:47.4 10:50.6 11:28.1 11:11.6
27 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes -1 lap 13:20.6 10:55.8 11:19.4 11:44.2
28 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap 13:20.0 11:14.6 11:17.9 11:36.5
29 Cherish Sutull DNS
30 Wendy Leber Nemesis DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Trey Trefry 37:38.4 7:34.0 7:32.6 7:37.0 7:37.6 7:17.1
2 Thomas Baron Egencia 37:38.5 7:27.9 7:22.6 7:30.3 7:54.6 7:23.2
3 Reed Hunter None 38:35.4 7:43.0 7:35.5 7:48.0 7:46.9 7:41.9
4 Paul Strefling Egencia 38:54.2 7:40.1 7:51.6 7:45.4 7:49.5 7:47.7
5 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 39:00.5 7:55.2 7:49.2 7:49.5 7:45.5 7:41.1
6 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 39:01.1 8:11.9 7:47.4 7:41.0 7:39.4 7:41.6
7 Dan Fealk Apex Racing 39:16.2 8:00.2 7:50.2 7:49.5 7:46.1 7:50.1
8 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 39:16.5 8:04.5 7:45.3 7:43.8 7:48.0 7:54.9
9 Michael Chaten Egencia 39:16.7 7:45.1 7:46.6 7:52.9 7:57.3 7:54.8
10 Stuart Bagnall Glotman Simpson GSX 39:32.6 8:11.2 7:45.7 7:51.1 7:55.8 7:48.8
11 David Marks 39:47.5 7:57.8 7:53.0 7:57.7 8:08.2 7:50.7
12 Todd Pettyjohn Bicycle Station 39:58.9 8:19.7 7:56.1 7:51.0 7:59.3 7:52.8
13 Parker w Casazza Cycle U 40:04.3 7:56.0 7:50.5 7:53.9 8:26.1 7:57.8
14 Mario Rivas 40:05.4 8:03.0 7:46.3 7:58.9 8:07.8 8:09.4
15 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 40:11.1 8:04.5 7:54.8 8:05.7 8:04.4 8:01.6
16 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 40:11.4 7:59.5 8:02.8 8:02.5 8:06.4 8:00.2
17 Jesse Eschenroeder 40:23.3 8:12.5 7:49.7 7:59.0 8:08.0 8:14.1
18 Andy Baker GS Flash 40:28.9 8:23.7 7:57.9 8:03.6 8:08.4 7:55.3
19 Mark Thompson Egencia 40:34.8 8:16.3 7:58.8 8:03.6 8:16.8 7:59.4
20 Nolan Jensen Snoqualmie 40:35.9 8:21.9 7:58.0 8:00.0 8:18.2 7:57.8
21 Daniel Rossano 40:38.4 8:09.7 8:00.7 8:10.6 8:05.0 8:12.4
22 Jeff b. Evans 40:41.9 8:15.9 7:59.9 8:05.0 8:08.6 8:12.5
23 Josa Bantzer 40:48.1 8:10.4 8:07.9 8:05.2 8:14.6 8:10.1
24 Taylor Kendall Egencia 40:53.2 7:59.7 7:59.3 8:10.5 8:30.3 8:13.3
25 Matt Adolf 41:22.0 8:06.1 8:14.2 8:19.0 8:22.4 8:20.3
26 Joseph Swain 41:22.6 8:44.1 8:04.5 8:09.3 8:08.6 8:16.0
27 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 41:28.1 7:43.4 8:06.6 8:21.0 8:20.8 8:56.3
28 Drew Oldag 41:28.2 8:22.4 8:10.4 8:15.8 8:19.7 8:19.9
29 Kevin Merkling 41:41.1 8:14.3 8:15.1 8:20.0 8:18.4 8:33.3
30 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 41:42.2 8:08.7 8:07.1 8:26.5 8:33.1 8:26.8
31 James Benson Rainbow Rambo 41:55.5 8:13.2 8:00.4 8:23.6 8:37.7 8:40.6
32 Matthew Sipple Mighty Cycling 41:56.1 8:18.6 8:08.6 8:32.2 8:33.9 8:22.8
33 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 41:59.9 8:50.7 8:21.4 8:12.2 8:19.6 8:16.0
34 Ryan Clark 42:00.1 8:03.4 8:47.3 8:50.2 8:17.2 8:02.0
35 Nolan Adams 42:14.6 8:05.4 8:17.6 8:16.8 8:53.4 8:41.3
36 Josh Rojas 42:38.3 8:17.4 8:25.9 8:48.6 8:20.2 8:46.3
37 Alex Ihle Whitman College 42:38.7 8:34.7 8:17.4 8:17.7 8:51.2 8:37.7
38 Andrew Holloway 42:48.2 8:24.2 8:28.2 8:39.9 8:41.7 8:34.2
39 Hai Nguyen 42:54.8 8:32.7 8:28.6 8:41.1 8:55.9 8:16.5
40 Austin Longino VELOBODY / Bikesale 42:55.1 8:43.1 8:36.0 8:37.6 8:37.0 8:21.4
41 Christopher Morrow 43:00.1 8:42.6 8:20.1 8:27.3 9:00.4 8:29.7
42 Jeffrey Smith 43:07.4 8:39.1 8:26.6 8:45.0 8:48.6 8:28.2
43 Eric Meussner 43:26.1 8:49.3 8:39.3 8:43.0 8:41.2 8:33.5
44 Winston Hackett Cycle U 43:26.8 8:15.7 8:52.9 8:46.7 8:53.1 8:38.4
45 Andrew Demeter 43:52.0 8:41.4 8:31.0 8:45.4 9:04.3 8:50.0
46 Michael Sommers 43:53.4 9:13.5 8:40.9 8:43.6 8:40.3 8:35.1
47 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 43:54.3 8:32.4 8:28.2 8:37.6 9:14.1 9:02.0
48 James Prow 44:19.3 8:51.7 8:24.1 8:48.4 9:05.5 9:09.6
49 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 44:50.7 8:38.8 8:40.9 8:35.3 9:10.9 9:44.7
50 Nicholas Rotter Hedrick Cycles 45:08.5 8:35.3 8:39.3 9:03.8 9:23.9 9:26.2
51 Brian Collins Full Speed Ahead 45:27.4 9:06.6 8:52.5 9:05.1 9:22.0 9:01.2
52 Dan Shirley 45:52.5 8:56.4 8:53.8 9:24.9 9:13.5 9:23.9
53 Ryan Stucky 45:59.7 8:51.4 9:02.0 9:14.7 9:28.7 9:23.0
54 Eric Roe Alki Velo 46:34.1 8:59.2 9:22.3 9:21.3 9:34.5 9:16.8
55 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW 47:25.3 9:05.0 9:12.1 9:33.0 9:43.8 9:51.4
56 Antony Parker Hello Bicycle Racing -1 lap 8:49.0 9:00.1 10:11.6 9:29.1
57 Jeevan Philip Seattle -1 lap 9:24.7 9:25.1 9:21.0 9:26.3
58 Conor Byrne -1 lap 9:21.3 9:39.0 9:48.8 9:36.3
59 Zach Wist Full Speed Ahead -1 lap 9:24.1 9:38.0 9:42.0 9:49.5
60 Kevin Rutherford Seattle -1 lap 9:44.7 9:39.6 9:45.1 9:42.5
61 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 9:44.4 9:34.9 10:09.3 10:18.7
62 Tyler Mugg Wenatchee -1 lap 9:57.5 9:30.3 10:26.1 10:28.8
63 Robert Love Lifetime Athletic -1 lap 10:53.7 12:08.8 11:34.5 11:27.4
64 Taylor Kesler -3 laps 27:12.2 9:15.1
65 Blaine Nesbit -4 laps 9:06.5
66 Ian Knox Seattle DNS
67 Parker w Casazza Cycle U DNS 7:56.0 7:50.5 7:53.9 8:26.1 7:57.8
68 Dave Swoish Nuun Hydration DNS
69 Justin Kong AUDI DNS
70 Matthew r Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing DNS
71 Isaac Sederbaum DNS
72 Jeffrey Perez Seattle Cancer Care Alliance DNS
73 Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing DNS
74 Jonathan Schwarz HUP United DNS
75 Alexander Bennett Cycle U DNS
76 Kyle Boucher Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown R DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mark Doane None 41:10.3 9:55.0 7:50.2 7:43.7 7:53.6 7:47.7
2 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 41:11.3 9:56.5 7:49.2 7:42.9 7:53.8 7:48.8
3 Mark Selander Apex 41:29.6 9:55.9 7:48.8 7:48.7 7:59.6 7:56.7
4 Justin Heinen Taco Time 41:31.8 10:19.3 7:47.1 7:49.1 7:47.9 7:48.4
5 Joshua Melanson 41:59.8 9:56.7 7:52.7 8:00.4 8:01.8 8:08.2
6 Steve Pullman 42:02.1 9:56.2 8:01.9 8:01.7 8:08.7 7:53.6
7 Andrea Bogni HPC 42:06.4 10:00.5 7:55.3 8:02.2 8:19.4 7:49.0
8 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 42:08.0 10:02.9 8:03.3 7:53.6 8:09.2 7:59.0
9 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 42:23.7 10:13.8 8:03.9 7:57.9 8:05.8 8:02.3
10 Dennis Woods 42:30.3 10:14.2 7:57.8 8:04.3 8:07.4 8:06.7
11 Jeff Harless 42:30.5 10:25.8 8:02.7 8:07.5 8:11.9 7:42.5
12 Michael Mcmillan 42:43.5 10:05.8 7:59.4 8:12.9 8:20.5 8:04.9
13 Craig Martin Project 529 Legion 42:55.0 9:58.1 8:01.8 8:23.8 8:28.6 8:02.7
14 Brian Fung Rapha Cycling Club 43:00.5 10:22.3 8:06.3 8:16.1 8:15.0 8:00.8
15 Damien Dabrowski Seattle 43:13.9 10:13.4 8:14.0 8:11.4 8:24.1 8:11.0
16 Lawrence Cayton 43:27.0 10:27.3 8:12.6 8:19.5 8:22.7 8:04.9
17 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 44:20.8 10:31.2 8:25.3 8:32.4 8:33.8 8:18.1
18 Joaquin Luna Egencia 44:23.2 10:30.3 8:18.9 8:46.0 8:29.7 8:18.3
19 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 44:34.8 10:22.1 8:20.5 8:27.7 8:34.8 8:49.7
20 Corey Fitch Seattle 44:40.2 10:40.5 8:24.8 8:39.6 8:37.7 8:17.7
21 Philip Darringer 44:49.7 10:28.4 8:24.7 8:51.7 8:38.1 8:26.9
22 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 44:58.9 10:27.3 8:33.3 8:35.2 8:47.5 8:35.5
23 Bradley Urban 44:59.6 10:07.0 8:36.4 8:42.4 8:48.3 8:45.6
24 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 45:05.3 10:34.7 8:24.5 8:31.5 8:35.2 8:59.4
25 Clinton Fowler Cannondale NW 45:10.9 10:39.2 8:22.1 8:44.8 8:49.3 8:35.5
26 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 45:13.1 10:29.9 8:24.9 8:56.3 8:44.3 8:37.7
27 Chad Warren 45:55.3 11:07.0 8:41.3 8:49.5 8:45.9 8:31.6
28 Jared King Dyna Racing 45:58.1 10:43.7 8:28.3 8:41.9 8:54.1 9:10.1
29 Bryan Petersen 45:58.9 10:42.0 8:32.6 8:53.4 8:52.6 8:58.2
30 Greg Hodges Hektic 46:56.2 11:02.2 8:42.9 8:53.2 8:53.3 9:24.5
31 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 48:18.7 10:42.9 8:24.0 8:42.7 8:46.9 11:42.2
32 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team -1 lap 10:54.4 9:07.6 9:07.3 8:35.9
33 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:58.4 8:45.5 9:04.4 9:00.4
34 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling -1 lap 10:48.1 8:39.3 9:10.3 9:13.5
35 Mark Thistle Mountoga -1 lap 11:14.9 9:00.7 9:17.7 8:56.6
36 Daniel Horner Seattle -1 lap 11:10.1 9:09.0 9:20.0 9:07.5
37 Andrew Zeigler -1 lap 11:02.4 9:07.3 9:26.9 9:33.9
38 Eric Kolve -1 lap 11:36.3 9:23.4 9:13.5 9:24.4
39 Divven Browne -1 lap 11:16.6 9:36.3 9:30.0 9:36.4
40 Mark Orr -1 lap 11:20.3 9:14.8 10:00.4 9:40.4
41 Chris Biggar Glotman Simpson -1 lap 11:16.0 9:28.0 10:08.0 9:56.6
42 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles -1 lap 11:57.3 10:11.5 10:13.8 10:12.7
43 Lucas Donigian Hagens Bergen EY -1 lap 12:05.7 10:09.0 10:20.5 10:12.8
44 Dan Grigg -1 lap 12:22.1 9:56.9 10:16.7 10:20.1
45 Mark Hansen -1 lap 12:09.0 10:19.1 10:23.8 10:09.9
46 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies -1 lap 12:05.9 10:21.5 10:36.0 10:37.5
47 John Buwalda Taco Time -2 laps 10:15.0 8:02.4 8:21.7
48 Rob m Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -2 laps 10:47.0 8:23.3 9:01.3
49 Jason Leuenberger -3 laps 10:29.8 8:22.6
50 Mathew Anderson Apex Racing -3 laps 12:22.8 11:10.7
51 Nathaniel r. Eng DNS
52 Chris Stauch Stauch DNS
53 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl DNS
54 Chris Pohl DNS