Log In

Team Overview: Mayhem racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Ron Huebner Super Men (50+) 1 / 18

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Ron Huebner Men 55-59 10 / 25

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Mark Freda Men 35+ Open 11 / 27
Ron Huebner Men 55+ Open 5 / 15

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Mark Freda Elite Master Men 22 / 35

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 18

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Mark Freda Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 30
Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 30

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 26

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Freda Elite Master Men 21 / 36

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Dan Scott Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 30 / 33
Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 20

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Mark Freda Men 35+ Open 14 / 22

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Dan Scott Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 27
Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Mark Freda Elite Master Men 23 / 32

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Barney Gill Men 35+ Open 10 / 28
Mark Freda Men 35+ Open 23 / 28

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Ron Huebner Open Master 55+ Men 1 / 8

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Ron Huebner Men Master 55+ 2 / 9
Mark Freda Men Master 45+ 11 / 24

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 24

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Brad Loetel Cat 4 Men 45+ 77 / 93
Ze’ev Loetel Jr Boys 2009/20010 9 / 23
Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 15
Ron Huebner Men 55+ 6 / 29

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 21

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Ron Huebner Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 20
Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 10
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 13 / 31

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Mark Freda Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 13
Karen Bean Cat. 4 Women 15 / 17
Dan Scott Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 27
Hatcher Freda Junior Boys age 10-12 11 / 23

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Mark Freda Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 10
Dan Scott Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 21
Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 18
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 6 / 14

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Ze'ev Loetel Jr Boys 2009/20010 7 / 24
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 12 / 22
Brad Loetel Cat 4 Men 45+ 67 / 87
Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 11

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Thad Boss Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 45
Dan Scott Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 33
Ron Huebner Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 27
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 6 / 24

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Beddome Allen Men CAT 1/2 4 / 10

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Barney Gill Men Senior Open 21 / 39
Reid Curry Men Senior Open 24 / 39
Chris Kunin Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 48
Dan Scott Men Master 45+ Cat 3 16 / 30

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Beddome Allen Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 8 / 13
Ze'ev Loetel Jr Boys 2009/20010 9 / 10
Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Chris Kunin Clydesdale 200 lbs + 12 / 24
Brad Loetel Cat 4 Men 45+ 80 / 95
Kenneth Coleman Cat 3 Men 45+ 61 / 62
Ze'ev Loetel Jr Boys 2009/20010 9 / 17

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Chris Kunin Clydesdales 8 / 17
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 3 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 15
Ze'ev Loetel Jr Boys 2009/20010 3 / 21
Hatcher Freda Jr Boys 2004/2005 16 / 18
Dan Scott Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 62
Michael mayhem Keller Cat 3 Men 7 / 39
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 8 / 39
Bryna Fahrner Cat 3 Women 5 / 20
Brad Loetel Cat 4 Men 45+ 66 / 71

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Mark Freda Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 4
Hatcher Freda Junior 10-12 6 / 22
Dan Scott Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 20

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Ron Huebner Master Men A 40+ 3 / 3

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Ron Huebner Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 9 / 11

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 13
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 20
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 11 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 14
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 18
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 6 / 9

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Jon Chan Cat 4 Men 81 / 104
Ron Huebner Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 36
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 13
Bryna Fahrner Cat 4 Women 1 / 48
Colm Scott Jr Boys 2001/2002 11 / 18
Beddome Allen Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 58
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 35
Dan Scott Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 107
Thad Boss Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 70
Mark Freda Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 62
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 50 / 69
Beddome Allen Cat 3 Men 66 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Jessica Emard Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Thad Boss Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 34
Beddome Allen Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 23
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 26
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 10 / 11

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Ron Huebner Cat 1/2 Men Master 45+ 2 / 2

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Beddome Allen Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 29
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 7 / 24
Dan Scott Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 65
Thad Boss Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 53
Mark Freda Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 50
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 28 / 50
Beddome Allen Cat 3 Men 44 / 50
Dan Kasha Single Speed Men 39 / 62
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 11
Bryna Fahrner Cat 4 Women 1 / 30

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Eliot Kasha Junior Boys 6-9 9 / 9
Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 14
Dan Scott Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 34
Thad Boss Single Speed Men 29 / 49
Dan Kasha Single Speed Men 37 / 49
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 29
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 13 / 24

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Christie Fix Women SS 10 / 10

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Mark Freda Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 54
Mike Keller Cat 3 Men 14 / 53
Beddome Allen Cat 3 Men 50 / 53
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 28
Dan Scott Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 87
Thad Boss Single Speed Men 41 / 95
Ron Huebner Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 16 / 26
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 12

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Ron Huebner Men Cat 1/2 45+ 8 / 12
Dan Scott Men Cat 4 45+ 3 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Eliot Kasha Junior Boys 6-9 10 / 12
Christie Fix Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 18
Dan Scott Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36
Thad Boss Single Speed Men 24 / 44
Dan Kasha Single Speed Men 26 / 44
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 27
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 10 / 16

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Thad Boss Single Speed Men 28 / 53
Ron Huebner Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 17 / 23
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 13
Bryna Fahrner Cat 4 Women 11 / 27
Beddome Allen Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 40
Mark Freda Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 46
Mike Keller Cat 3 Men 8 / 47
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 14 / 47
Beddome Allen Cat 3 Men 39 / 47
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 22
Dan Scott Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 71

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Thad Boss Single Speed Men 31 / 77
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 10
Bryna Fahrner Cat 4 Women 3 / 33
Beddome Allen Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 35
Jessica Emard Single Speed Women 10 / 14
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 25 / 52
Beddome Allen Cat 3 Men 49 / 52
Chris Kunin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 29
Dan Scott Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 82
Jon Chan Cat 4 Men 66 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Kunin Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 10
Dan Scott Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Thad Boss Single Speed Men 28 / 48
Beddome Allen Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 24
Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 22
Reid Curry Cat. 3 Men 11 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Thad Boss Single Speed Men 39 / 71
Barney Gill Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 21
Bryna Fahrner Cat 4 Women 9 / 29
Beddome Allen Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 36
Jessica Emard Single Speed Women 8 / 11
Mark Freda Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 49
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 34 / 46

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Jessica Emard Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 5 / 7
Jessica Emard Cat 3 Women 7 / 9
Christie Fix Cat 3 Women 9 / 9
Reid Curry Cat 3 Men 16 / 23

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

"jason Bavuso" Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 7 / 19
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 11 / 19
Jeremy Mckinley Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 17 / 19
Jeremy Mckinley Men Single Speed 10 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

"jason Bavuso" CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 54
Mike Lipka CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 54
J. Juelis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 30
Daniel Liberator CAT 4 MEN 55 / 128
Jeremy Mckinley Singlespeed Men 44 / 68

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Daniel Liberator Mstr4Men35+ 20 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

"jason Bavuso" CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 35

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

"jason Bavuso" MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 43

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mike Lipka CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Mike Lipka Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Lipka Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 58

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Mike Lipka Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 44

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

J. Juelis Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 17