Log In

Team Overview: DYNA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Brooks Enge Men Junior 15-16 74 / 78

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Brooks Enge Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 6

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Casey Lafran Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 49
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 22 / 32

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Brooks Enge Cat. 3 Men 15 / 23
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 7
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdales 11 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 4

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 4

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Chris Bond Wave 6 49 / 60

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Niamh Mullen 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2 / 6

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Mike Gile Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 22
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 13

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Dennis Stumpp Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 12 / 13

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Chris Bond Wave 6 53 / 56

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Nolan Adams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 33
Casey Lafran Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 18
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 7

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Dan Scarf Beginner Men 27 / 33

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Brooks Enge Boys 15-16 10 / 14

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Brooks Enge Men 13-16 10 / 16

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 7
Zack Hinkley Clydesdales 11 / 13

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Catherine Harasimowicz Middle School Girls 3 / 9
Zachary Hinkley Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 32 / 37

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX 15-16 3 / 6
Zack Hinkley Clydesdales 12 / 14

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Brooks Enge Men Junior Open 6 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Zachary Hinkley Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 18

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Nolan Adams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 41
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 2 / 8
Zack Hinkley Clydesdales 10 / 15

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Dennis Stumpp Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 12 / 13
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 2 / 9

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Brooks Enge Middle School Boys 4 / 27
Zachary Hinkley Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 13 / 26
Dan Scarf Beginner Men 42 / 49

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Nolan Adams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 43
Brooks Enge Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 3 / 9
Dennis Stumpp Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 11 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Janie Cowart Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 22 / 22
Zachary Hinkley Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 23

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Brooks Enge Middle School Boys 8 / 27
Janie Cowart Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 22

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Brooks Enge Men 13-16 14 / 20

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Nolan Adams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 42
Dan Scarf Beginner Men 11 / 16

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Brooks Enge Middle School Boys 6 / 34
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 70
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Men 40 / 59

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Brooks Enge Men 13-16 7 / 19

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 6 / 32
Armando Paz Beginner Men 2 / 99
Janie Cowart Cat 4 Women 45 / 45
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 57 / 66

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 16 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 33
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 33
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 8 / 17
Armando Paz Beginner Men 4 / 37

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Jeff Hsu Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 36
Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 15 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 13 / 16

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Lash Mullen Cat 5 Men 8 / 18
Steve Abarr Cat 5 Men 14 / 18

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Jeff Hsu Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 55
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 55
Janie Cowart Cat 4 Women 24 / 34
Cari Matthews Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 30
Mike Tanksley Men 60+ 8 / 18
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 22
Armando Paz Beginner Men 4 / 55
Nolan Adams Cat 4 Men 36 / 75

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Shawn Peerson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 31 / 45
Nolan Adams Cat. 4 Men 9 / 31
Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 8 / 16

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Todd Gallaher Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 9

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Tanksley Men 60+ 4 / 11
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 8 / 11
Lash Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 46
Armando Paz Beginner Men 7 / 32

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Lash Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 95
Armando Paz Beginner Men 4 / 45
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 41 / 62

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Tanksley Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 1 / 7
Dennis Stumpp Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 5 / 7
Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 14 / 17

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Jeff Hsu Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 62
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 62
Michael Tanksley Men 60+ 3 / 16
Alex Khan Clydesdale 200 lbs + 16 / 24
Lash Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 59 / 71
Armando Paz Beginner Men 12 / 39

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Dennis Stumpp Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 16

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Chris Cadotte Men Beginner Mixed 1 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 5 / 11

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 4 / 8

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Tanksley Men 60+ 10 / 25
Christopher Cadotte Beginner Men 34 / 94

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 5 / 11
Michael Tanksley Master Men 60+ 10 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Alex Khan Beginning Men 10 / 11

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Tanna Deruyter Cat 3 Women 12 / 18

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 6 / 11

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 7 / 13
Kim Birgh-pitkanen Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 5 / 11

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Doug Davis Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 30
Liz Olsen Cat 4 Women 17 / 29
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 6 / 17
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 14 / 16

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 13 / 23
David Montes Cat 3 Men 12 / 23

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Ruaraidh Stenson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 25

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Todd Cowles Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 60
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 59
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 59
Sabrina Hendrick Cat 3 Women 12 / 21
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 20 / 21

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Ruaraidh Stenson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 30

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Tim Mccornick Men 55+ 17 / 21

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 19 / 22
Naoko Forderer Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 17
Mike Gile Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 37

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Kathryn Beattie Cat. 4 Women 29 / 31
Naoko Forderer Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 17
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 19

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 36

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 10 / 16
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 7 / 12

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 48

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 6 / 56

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Scott Whaley MASTERS MEN CAT 1/2 45+ 2 / 13