Log In

Team Overview: Otb

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Chris Huffman Clydesdales 6 / 14
Travis Frazier Cat 4 Master Men CX 35+ 4 / 23

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Chris Huffman Clydesdales 8 / 15

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Chris Huffman Clydesdales 11 / 19

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Chris Huffman Clydesdales 17 / 19

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Chris Huffman Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 23

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat4 Women 1 / 4

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 29

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat 4 Women 6 / 45
David Cook Single Speed Men 30 / 110
Rob d Beare Single Speed Men 97 / 110

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1
Travis Frazier Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 21

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat 4 Women 1 / 23

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 27
Travis Frazier Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 34

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 21

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 33
Travis Frazier Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 30

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat 4 Women 5 / 29

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls age 15-16 1 / 1

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 7 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 23 / 55

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 2
George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 40 / 43

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 34

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Addison Leckrone Jr Girls 2001/2002 1 / 2

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 36

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

George Jackson iii Men Cat 3 45+ 14 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 12 / 32
Michael Hutchinson Single Speed Men 31 / 32

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 39

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 37

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 48

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 30 / 50

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men 18 / 38

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

George Jackson iii CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 19 / 35
George Jackson iii SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 28

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

David King Men Cat 4/5 14 / 56

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

David King Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 22

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 31

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Sam Dollar Single Speed Men - 45 Min 40 / 80
George Jackson iii Single Speed Men - 45 Min 55 / 80
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 64

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 41

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

David King Men Cat 4/5 8 / 79

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 38

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

David King Men Cat 4/5 13 / 61

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men - 45 Min 45 / 57
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 42

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men - 45 Min 30 / 34
Ryan Engledow Cat. 4 Men 37 / 69
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 46

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

George Jackson iii Single Speed Men - 45 Min 36 / 52
Ryan Engledow Cat. 4 Men 34 / 85
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 60

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Lori Brazel Women B 2 / 3

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Gus Labayen Cat. 4/5 Men 30 / 38

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 66
Chris Huffman Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 78 / 116

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Bob Mcgee Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 69
Bob Mcgee Single Speed Men 52 / 68
George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 47
Douglas Vaskas Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 95
Chris Huffman Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

George Jackson iii Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 48
Douglas Vaskas Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 107

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Engledow Cat. 4 Men 107 / 116
Douglas Vaskas Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 98

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Douglas Vaskas Cat. 3 Men 45 / 55

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Mark Yunker Men Masters CX4 25 / 63

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

William Wright alcorn Master Men4 45+ 18 / 46

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Mark Yunker Men Masters CX4 16 / 54
Mark Yunker Men CX4 23 / 61

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Yunker Men Masters CX4 22 / 52
Mark Yunker Men CX4 00-99 39 / 63

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Yunker Men Masters CX4 25 / 68

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Yunker Men Masters CX4 18 / 47

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Douglas Vaskas Master Men4 35+ 33 / 71

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Douglas Vaskas Master Men4 35+ 51 / 79
Justin Fitzgerald Master Men4 35+ 55 / 79

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Ryan Engledow JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 4 / 6

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Angela Mysliwiec Wm 3 11 / 31

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jason Sobottka Cat 4 GrpA 33 / 35

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Jason Sobottka Cat 4 GrpA 14 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Douglas Vaskas Cat 4 GrpA 31 / 46
Jason Sobottka Cat 4 GrpA 35 / 46

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Vincent Mysliwiec Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 10 / 21

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Vincent Mysliwiec Men 3-4 (35+) 7 / 14

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Vincent Mysliwiec Master Men 1/2/3 34 / 37