Log In

Team Overview: Pizza pals

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School (Sep 18 2022)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 36
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 36
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 36
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 2 / 14
Brandy Allen Cat. 3 Women 2 / 12
Katrina Go Cat. 3 Women 6 / 12
Syd Bridges Cat. 3 Women 10 / 12
Kip Carleton Cat. 4 Men 1 / 26

MFG #1 - StarCrossed at Marymoor (Sep 3 2022)

Katrina Go Cat 3 Women 6 / 15
Brandy Allen Cat 3 Women 8 / 15

Cascade Cross: Cornwall Park (Feb 12 2022)

Sterling Quinn Men A 3 / 16
Syd Bridges Women C 4 / 14

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 2 (Nov 28 2021)

Sterling Quinn Mens Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Brandy Allen Womens Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Syd Bridges Womens Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Cody Riggs Mens Singlespeed 4 / 11
Bryan Smith Mens Singlespeed 7 / 11
Kevin Shinn Mens Singlespeed 9 / 11

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 1 (Nov 27 2021)

Sterling Quinn Mens Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Brandy Allen Womens Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Syd Bridges Womens Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Cody Riggs Mens Singlespeed 2 / 5
Bryan Smith Mens Singlespeed 4 / 5

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Syd Bridges Single-speed Women Open 12 / 14
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 9 / 60
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 17 / 60
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men Open 18 / 60
Sean Marsh Single-speed Men Open 26 / 60
Kevin Shinn Single-speed Men Open 36 / 60
Fred Marshall Single-speed Men Open 51 / 60
Walker Bohannan Cat. 3 Men 1 / 16
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 3 / 16
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 20
Syd Bridges Cat. 4 Women 11 / 22
Brandy Allen Cat. 3 Women 5 / 16
Marley Blonsky Beginner Women 19 / 19

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Sterling Quinn Single-speed Men Open 2 / 31
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 7 / 31
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 13 / 31
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men Open 30 / 31
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 3 / 14
Walker Bohannan Cat. 3 Men 4 / 14
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 10
Syd Bridges Cat. 4 Women 4 / 16
Brandy Allen Cat. 3 Women 5 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 7 / 32
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 9 / 32
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men Open 19 / 32
Kevin Shinn Single-speed Men Open 23 / 32
Walker Bohannan Cat. 3 Men 4 / 15
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 5 / 15
Sterling Quinn Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 17
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 8 / 47
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 14 / 47
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men Open 23 / 47
Kevin Shinn Single-speed Men Open 33 / 47
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 14 / 23
Frank Hammond Cat. 3 Men 23 / 23
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 12
Brandy Allen Cat. 4 Women 1 / 18
Syd Bridges Cat. 4 Women 13 / 18

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 30 2021)

Syd Bridges Category 4 Women 15 / 19
Sterling Quinn Category 1/2 Open 11 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade, Heron Lakes (Oct 24 2021)

Sterling Quinn Category 1/2 Open 13 / 19

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men 8 / 44
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men 11 / 44
Fred Marshall Single-speed Men 41 / 44
Kevin Shinn Single-speed Men 44 / 44
Walker Bohannan Cat. 3 Men 4 / 19
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 7 / 19
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 11
Brandy Allen Cat. 4 Women 1 / 19
Syd Bridges Cat. 4 Women 14 / 19
Nikki Mcthewson Cat. 4 Women 16 / 19
Jessi Connors Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 6
Marley Blonsky Beginner Women 11 / 11

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 7 / 34
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 11 / 34
Sean Marsh Single-speed Men Open 21 / 34
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men Open 23 / 34
Kevin Shinn Single-speed Men Open 24 / 34
Fred Marshall Single-speed Men Open 30 / 34
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 5 / 21
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 15
Brandy Allen Cat. 4 Women 2 / 13

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men Open 6 / 38
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men Open 11 / 38
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men Open 13 / 38
Chris Rudy Single-speed Men Open 25 / 38
Pedro Salgado Single-speed Men Open 38 / 38
Brady Arthur Single-speed Men Open 38 / 38
Daniel Lim Cat. 3 Men 5 / 26
Sterling Quinn Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 16
Brandy Allen Cat. 4 Women 2 / 18
Syd Bridges Cat. 4 Women 12 / 18
Marley Blonsky Beginner Women 18 / 18

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 7 / 38
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 13 / 38
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 15 / 38
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 19 / 38
Chris Rudy Single Speed Men 20 / 38
Kevin Shinn Single Speed Men 26 / 38
Frank Hammond Single Speed Men 34 / 38
Sean Marsh Single Speed Men 38 / 38
Nikki Mcthewson Singel Speed Women 7 / 8
Brandy Allen Cat 4 Women 7 / 22
Daniel Lim Cat 3 Men 2 / 17
Marley Blonsky Beginner Wommen 8 / 8

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 28 / 35

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Brandy Allen Beginner Women 6 / 29

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 39
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 39

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 16 / 44
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 21 / 44

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 35
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 35

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 35
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 35

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 27 / 53

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 15 / 63
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 39 / 63
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 55 / 63

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 10 / 48
Frank Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 48

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 16 / 35

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 48
Frank Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 41 / 48

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 33
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 33

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 32 / 56

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 19 / 47
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 47
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 45 / 47

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 37 / 96
Nick Mclean Single Speed Men 38 / 96
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 42 / 96
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 59 / 96
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 90 / 96
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 15 / 44

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Bryan Smith Single-speed Men 14 / 37
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men 18 / 37

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 26 / 56
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 30 / 56
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 43 / 56
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 54 / 56

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 41
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 18 / 41
Dustin Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 41
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 41

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 44
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 44
Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 28 / 44

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 23 / 56
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 24 / 56
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 51 / 56

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 19 / 43
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 43
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 43

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 19 / 46
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 22 / 46
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 30 / 46
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 36 / 46

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 15 / 36
Nick Mclean Single Speed Men 21 / 36
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 28 / 36
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 29 / 36
Katy Robinson Cat 4 Women 11 / 15
Mckenzie Hart Cat 4 Women 12 / 15

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 42
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 42
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 42
Frank Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 31 / 42
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 42
Kenneth Rizer Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 37 / 42
Kenneth Rizer Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Nikki Nixx Single Speed Women 11 / 11
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 22 / 51
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 32 / 51
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 40 / 51
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 49 / 51

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Kenneth Rizer Men Cat 3 3 / 8

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Dustin Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 12 / 51
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 51
Nick Mclean Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 27 / 51
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 31 / 51
Benjamin Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 51
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 43 / 51
Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 45 / 51
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 46 / 51
Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 50 / 51
Fred Marshall Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 51 / 51
Kenneth Rizer Cat. 3 Men 13 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 12 / 45
Katy Robinson Cat 4 Women 26 / 45
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 28 / 45
Mckenzie Hart Cat 4 Women 36 / 45
Jennifer Lee Beginner Women 2 / 33
Jasmine Bechlem Single Speed Women 11 / 21
Kenneth Rizer Cat 3 Men 26 / 59
Frank r. Hammond Cat 3 Men 54 / 59
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 36 / 110
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 44 / 110
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 45 / 110
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 53 / 110
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 54 / 110
Zach Love Single Speed Men 55 / 110
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 56 / 110
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 70 / 110
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 74 / 110
Nick Mclean Single Speed Men 84 / 110
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 88 / 110

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 42
Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 42
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 42
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 42
Stephen Willis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 30 / 42
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 42
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 42
Greg Rehm Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 40 / 42
Dustin Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 42
Cooper Smith Cat. 4 Women 10 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 15 / 43
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 18 / 43
Nick Mclean Single Speed Men 19 / 43
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 20 / 43
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 25 / 43
Steve Geluso Single Speed Men 36 / 43
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 37 / 43
Anthony Fogelstrom Single Speed Men 38 / 43
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 42 / 43
Jasmine Bechlem Single Speed Women 9 / 9
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 5 / 23
Mckenzie Hart Cat 4 Women 20 / 23

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 50
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 12 / 50
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 17 / 50
Dustin Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 18 / 50
Nick Mclean Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 19 / 50
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 50
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 50
Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 50
Katy Robinson Cat. 4 Women 5 / 17

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Dustin Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 37
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 37
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 37
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 26 / 37
Anthony Fogelstrom Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 37
Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 37
Greg Rehm Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 37
Jasmine Bechlem Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 7

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Jasmine Bechlem Single Speed Women 6 / 8
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 2 / 34
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 18 / 34
Katy Robinson Cat 4 Women 19 / 34
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 25 / 66
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 30 / 66
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 34 / 66
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 36 / 66
Sean Marsh Single Speed Men 38 / 66
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 39 / 66
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 42 / 66
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 45 / 66

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Branden Lashua Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 45
Colin Northcraft Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 10 / 45
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 12 / 45
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 45
Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 45
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 45
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 45
Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 26 / 45
Stephen Willis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 45
Fred Marshall Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 45
Heather Mackinnon Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 8 / 11
Jasmine Bechlem Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 10 / 11
Cooper Smith Cat. 4 Women 2 / 17
K?ty Robinson Cat. 4 Women 10 / 17
Steve Geluso Cat. 3 Men 20 / 24

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 17 / 34
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 20 / 34
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 24 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 16 / 48
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 22 / 48
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 25 / 48
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 33 / 48
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 36 / 48

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Kenneth Rizer Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 16
Ben Schauland Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 45
Frankie Hammond Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 19 / 45
Cody Riggs Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 21 / 45
Aaron Grant Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 45
Matthew Messenger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 26 / 45
Bryan Smith Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 27 / 45
Zach Love Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 37 / 45
Heather Mackinnon Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 7
Cooper Smith Cat. 4 Women 2 / 11
Katy Robinson Cat. 4 Women 4 / 11
Fred Marshall Cat. 3 Men 16 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Branden Lashua Single Speed Men 4 / 56
Ben Schauland Single Speed Men 23 / 56
Ncik Mclean Single Speed Men 26 / 56
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 29 / 56
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 34 / 56
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 36 / 56
Aaron Grant Single Speed Men 38 / 56
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 40 / 56
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 12 / 24

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 8 / 55
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 18 / 55
Kenneth Rizer Single Speed Men 25 / 55
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 54 / 55

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 8 / 43

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Nick Mclean Cat 4 Men 21 / 104
Steve Geluso Cat 4 Men 74 / 104
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 26 / 110
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 27 / 110
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 38 / 110
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 46 / 110
Zach Love Single Speed Men 56 / 110
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 71 / 110
Jake Levin Single Speed Men 87 / 110
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 94 / 110
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 101 / 110
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 12 / 48
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 16 / 48
Maxwell Willis Cat 3 Men 31 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Nick Mclean Cat. 4 Men 17 / 36
Maxwell Willis Single Speed Men 9 / 36
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 13 / 36
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 14 / 36

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 15 / 62
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 26 / 62
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 38 / 62
Zach Love Single Speed Men 43 / 62
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 47 / 62
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 55 / 62
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 17 / 30

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Breanna Kraft Cat. 4 Women 17 / 19
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 14 / 49
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 35 / 49

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 11 / 42
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 16 / 42
Suzy Bichl Cat 4 Women 28 / 42
Nick Mclean Cat 4 Men 28 / 84
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 20 / 95
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 30 / 95
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 36 / 95
Zach Love Single Speed Men 49 / 95
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 50 / 95
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 64 / 95
Jake Levin Single Speed Men 67 / 95

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Cooper Smith Cat. 4 Women 6 / 24
Ashley Thompson Cat. 4 Women 18 / 24
Nicole Mcthewson Cat. 4 Women 20 / 24
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 14 / 44
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 15 / 44
Frank Hammond Single Speed Men 20 / 44
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 35 / 44
Benjamin Wong Single Speed Men 37 / 44

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 20 / 53
Zach Love Single Speed Men 34 / 53
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 44 / 53
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 45 / 53
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 22 / 27
Nick Mclean Cat 4 Men 28 / 80

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 19 / 77
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 30 / 77
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 33 / 77
Zach Love Single Speed Men 49 / 77
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 63 / 77
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 68 / 77
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 13 / 33
Breanna Kraft Cat 4 Women 24 / 33

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Breanna Kraft Cat. 4 Women 10 / 17
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 25 / 48
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 30 / 48
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 31 / 48
Matthew Messenger Single Speed Men 32 / 48
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 39 / 48
David Corrin Single Speed Men 46 / 48
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 47 / 48
Cody Righs Single Speed Men 48 / 48

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 24 / 71
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 25 / 71
Zach Love Single Speed Men 29 / 71
Nick Mclean Single Speed Men 38 / 71
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 44 / 71
Jake Levin Single Speed Men 46 / 71
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 49 / 71
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 64 / 71
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 67 / 71
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 70 / 71
Dustin Riggs Single Speed Men 71 / 71
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 11 / 29
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 22 / 29
Lydia Deese Cat 4 Women 28 / 29
Sterling Quinn Cat 3 Men 2 / 46

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Kip Zwolenski Men C 2 / 6

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Bryan Smith Single-speed Men 2 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Matthew Messenger Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 25
Frank Hammond Cat. 4 Men 18 / 27
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 10 / 35
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 19 / 35
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 23 / 35
Matthew Messenger Single Speed Men 30 / 35
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 35 / 35

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Bryan Smith Singlespeed Men 18 / 93
Cody Riggs Singlespeed Men 33 / 93
Colin Northcraft Singlespeed Men 37 / 93
Fred Marshall Singlespeed Men 41 / 93
Stephen Willis Singlespeed Men 46 / 93
Matthew Messenger Singlespeed Men 50 / 93
Jake Levin Singlespeed Men 55 / 93
Frankie Hammond Cat 4 Men 52 / 96
Michael Mcgovern Cat 4 Men 60 / 96
Elliot Bosveld Cat 4 Men 81 / 96
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 19 / 52
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 24 / 52

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 10 / 35
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 16 / 35
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 18 / 35

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 22 / 55

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 12 / 43
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 39 / 43

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Mcgovern Cat 4 Men 62 / 102
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 48 / 85
Jake Levin Single Speed Men 53 / 85
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 58 / 85
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 71 / 85
Devin Sletager Single Speed Men 85 / 85
Ashley Thompson Cat 4 Women 24 / 48

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Ashley Thompson Cat. 4 Women 19 / 31
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 16 / 50
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 24 / 50
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 26 / 50
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 32 / 50
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 35 / 50
Jake Levin Single Speed Men 44 / 50
Michael Mcguire Single Speed Men 49 / 50

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 12 / 38
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 17 / 38
Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 27 / 38
Stephen Willis Single Speed Men 33 / 38
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 37 / 38
Devin Sletager Beginning Men 15 / 15

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 13 / 33
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 25 / 33
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 33 / 33

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Colin Northcraft Single Speed Men 40 / 63
Fred Marshall Single Speed Men 44 / 63
Matt Messenger Single Speed Men 49 / 63
Jake Levin Beginner Men 5 / 39
Elliot Bosveld Beginner Men 19 / 39
Frankie Hammond Cat 4 Men 53 / 80
Suzy Bichl Cat 4 Women 31 / 37
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 37 / 37

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Jake Levin Beginner Men 42 / 72
Devin Sletager Beginner Men 44 / 72
Bryan Smith Single Speed Men 24 / 71
Jake Langdon Single Speed Men 43 / 71
Cody Riggs Single Speed Men 47 / 71
Michael Mcgovern Single Speed Men 48 / 71
Frankie Hammond Single Speed Men 59 / 71
Cooper Smith Cat 4 Women 31 / 44
Suzy Bichl Cat 4 Women 38 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cody Riggs 48
Bryan Smith 44
Anthony Fogelstrom 27
Frankie Hammond 23
Dustin Riggs 20
Ben Schauland 19
Stephen Willis 17
Cooper Smith 15
Sterling Quinn 15
Fred Marshall 15
Colin Northcraft 14
Brandy Allen 12
Ashley Thompson 12
Aaron Grant 12
Nick Mclean 11
Syd Bridges 11
Michael Mcgovern 11
Matthew Messenger 10
Devin Sletager 9
Daniel Lim 9
Zach Love 8
Jake Levin 8
Kenneth Rizer 7
Frank Hammond 7
Kevin Shinn 7
Matt Messenger 6
Katy Robinson 5
Jasmine Bechlem 5
Walker Bohannan 4
Sean Marsh 4
Marley Blonsky 4
Steve Geluso 3
Mckenzie Hart 3
Breanna Kraft 3
Suzy Bichl 3
Heather Mackinnon 2
Nikki Mcthewson 2
Chris Rudy 2
Branden Lashua 2
Katrina Go 2
Elliot Bosveld 2
Maxwell Willis 2
Greg Rehm 2
K?ty Robinson 1
Jennifer Lee 1
Jake Langdon 1
Frank r. Hammond 1
Kip Zwolenski 1
David Corrin 1
Lydia Deese 1
Pedro Salgado 1
Jessi Connors 1
Ncik Mclean 1
Benjamin Fogelstrom 1
Nikki Nixx 1
Benjamin Wong 1
Michael Mcguire 1
Nicole Mcthewson 1
Kip Carleton 1
Brady Arthur 1
Cody Righs 1