Log In

Team Overview: CX Northwest

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 15 / 18

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 7 / 23

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 7 / 17

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Kristi Berg Women A 3 / 6

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 9 / 20
Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 22

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Kristi Berg Women A 1 / 5

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Scarlett George 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 21 / 21

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 4 / 21
Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 18

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 8 / 18
Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 30

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 8 / 20
Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 26

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Kristi Berg Women A 3 / 7

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 20

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Charly George Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 21
Camdyn George Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Kristi Berg Open Master 40+ Women 2 / 3
Julie Robertson-zivin Open Women 8 / 11
Camdyn George Juniors 13-16 Women 1 / 1

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Delia Massey Women SS 1 / 6
Kristi Berg Women A 4 / 11

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Julie Robertson-zivin Women Open 11 / 21
Camdyn George Women Juniors 13-16 3 / 5
Katelyn Dang Women Juniors 13-16 4 / 5
Charly George Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 1 / 5
Sean Wittmer Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 30 / 51
Julie Robertson zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 5
Scarlett George Junior Girls age 6-9 5 / 6
Michael Burris Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 29
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 8
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 8
Laurie George Cat. 4 Women 14 / 20
Melody Lupton Cat. 4 Women 17 / 20
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 29
Charly George Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 29
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 2 / 6
Katelyn Dang Junior Girls age 13-14 4 / 6
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 20
Tam Dang Beginner Men 12 / 14
Sam Zivin Cat. 3 Men 1 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Melody Lupton Cat 4 Women 41 / 45
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 8
Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 10 / 21
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 66
Charly George Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 66
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 61
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 4 / 59
Scarlett George Jr Girls 2009/2010 5 / 6
Camdyn George Jr Girls 2004/2005 1 / 10
Katelyn Dang Jr Girls 2004/2005 5 / 10

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

Delia Massey Women SS 3 / 5
Kristi Berg Women A 2 / 8

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 2 / 7
Sean Wittmer Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 42
Julie Robertson zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 6
Scarlett George Junior Girls age 6-9 7 / 7
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 8
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 8
Melody Lupton Cat. 4 Women 19 / 20
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 27
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 2 / 6
Katelyn Dang Junior Girls age 13-14 4 / 6
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 22
Tam Dang Beginner Men 7 / 8
Sam Zivin Cat. 3 Men 5 / 15

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Delia Massey Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 33
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 24
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 11 / 31
Melody Lupton Cat 4 Women 22 / 23
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 5

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Delia Massey Women SS 1 / 4
Kristi Berg Women A 3 / 11

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 2 / 6
Julie Robertson zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 4
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 11
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 11
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 27
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 6
Katelyn Dang Junior Girls age 13-14 5 / 6
Tam Dang Beginner Men 9 / 11
Sam Zivin Cat. 3 Men 4 / 19

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 1 / 4
Delia Massey Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 7
Julie Robertson zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 7
Scarlett George Junior Girls age 6-9 5 / 5
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 9
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 9
Melody Lupton Cat. 4 Women 16 / 17
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 21
Charly George Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 21
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 2 / 5
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 22
Sam Zivin Cat. 3 Men 2 / 14

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Delia Massey Women SS 1 / 5
Kristi Berg Women A 4 / 8

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Brent Morrow Cat 5 Men 3 / 18

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Scarlett George Jr Girls 2009/2010 5 / 5
Quinn George Jr Boys 2006-2008 45 / 45
Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 5 / 8
Charly George Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 55
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 35
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 17 / 43
Melody Lupton Cat 4 Women 30 / 34
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 8
Charly George Single Speed Men 46 / 66
Steve Jensen Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 24

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 6 / 6
Sean Wittmer Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 45
Michael Burris Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 10
Julie R zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 11
Corrie Middleton Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 11
Scarlett George Junior Girls age 6-9 5 / 9
Michael Burris Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 43 / 45
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 13
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 13
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 33
Charly George Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 33
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 3 / 6
Quinn George Junior Boys age 10-12 21 / 22

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Delia Massey Women SS 1 / 7
Kristi Berg Women A 4 / 9

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Sam Zivin Men Senior Open 20 / 39
Holden Berg Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 48
Charly George Men Master 45+ Cat 3 14 / 30

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Melody Lupton Cat 4 Women 13 / 15
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 6
Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 40
Charly George Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 40
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 30
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 16 / 30
Scarlett George Jr Girls 2009/2010 3 / 3
Camdyn George Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 4
Quinn George Jr Boys 2006-2008 24 / 25

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Melody Lupton Cat 4 Women 26 / 29
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 7
Corrie Middleton Single Speed Women 6 / 8
Charly George Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 62
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 39
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 22 / 36
Scarlett George Jr Girls 2009/2010 3 / 3
Quinn George Jr Boys 2006 2008 36 / 40
Holden Berg Cat 4 Men 40 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Holden Berg Junior Boys age 15-16 2 / 8
Charly George Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 45
Julie Robertson zivin Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 7
Scarlett George Junior Girls age 6-9 6 / 8
Michael Burris Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 39
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 13
Kristi Berg Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 13
Dyan Padagas Cat. 4 Women 5 / 11
Laurie George Cat. 4 Women 10 / 11
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 28
Charly George Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 28
Camdyn George Junior Girls age 13-14 2 / 7
Quinn George Junior Boys age 10-12 28 / 30
Sam Zivin Cat. 3 Men 2 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Scarlett George Jr Girls 2009/2010 6 / 7
Camdyn George Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 11
Quinn George Jr Boys 20062008 31 / 32
Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Dave Pearson Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 62
Brent Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 41
Sam Zivin Cat 3 Men 9 / 39
Melody Lupton Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 19 / 20
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 7

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Sam Zivin Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 9
Camdyn George Junior 13-16 8 / 12
Quinn George Junior 10-12 18 / 22
Charly George Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 7 / 20
Laurie George Cat 4 Women 10 / 15